Busselton Festival of Triathlon
28 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Aquabike
Sprint
Enticer
5km Run
1.6km Run
500m Run
Elite Men Round 1
Elite Men Round 2
Elite Men Round 3
Elite Women Round 1
Elite Women Round 2
Elite Women Round 3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (352 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 10.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 15.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 3.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
1307
Katherine MIDDLETON
Katherine MIDDLETON #1307
Female 25-29
01:16:33.30
01:16:33.30
7
(33)
25-29
7
00:06:56.13
Female
33
21.15
3:37 min/km
00:17:31.65
23:22 min/km
185
18
91
00:03:12.19
119
11
56
00:11:09.52
28.5 km/h
79
2
23
00:10:44.44
29.6 km/h
78
2
23
00:10:56.47
29.1 km/h
88
3
22
00:33:13.60
28.9 km/h
85
2
24
00:01:22.35
57
7
24
00:10:13.21
4:26 min/km
97
9
30
00:10:36.01
5:20 min/km
111
9
35
00:21:13.50
5:18 min/km
110
9
35
28
1276
Cassy NEWMAN
Cassy NEWMAN #1276
Female 20-24
01:07:38.50
01:07:38.50
1
(7)
20-24
1
Female
7
21.15
3:11 min/km
00:14:18.55
19:04 min/km
46
3
20
00:02:07.60
30
1
13
00:10:24.84
30.5 km/h
32
1
7
00:10:16.30
31.0 km/h
42
2
10
00:10:07.54
31.4 km/h
34
2
8
00:30:59.45
31.0 km/h
36
2
10
00:01:31.36
91
4
40
00:09:16.96
4:02 min/km
50
2
11
00:09:05.95
4:42 min/km
52
1
9
00:18:41.53
4:40 min/km
50
1
9
187
1247
Bonita DEVANEY
Bonita DEVANEY #1247
Female 16-19
01:25:07.35
01:25:07.35
2
(80)
16-19
2
00:24:47.50
Female
80
21.15
4:01 min/km
00:14:27.54
19:16 min/km
55
2
23
00:03:11.34
118
3
55
00:12:33.63
25.3 km/h
194
2
83
00:12:23.75
25.7 km/h
211
2
100
00:12:32.40
25.4 km/h
212
2
95
00:37:46.86
25.4 km/h
208
2
94
00:01:39.30
115
4
52
00:14:33.50
6:19 min/km
255
4
132
00:13:00.88
7:04 min/km
244
4
124
00:28:02.30
7:00 min/km
244
4
124
16
1240
Remy PATTERSON
Remy PATTERSON #1240
Female 14-15
01:02:48.89
01:02:48.89
2
(3)
14-15
2
00:06:51.73
Female
3
Uwa Triathlon Club Wa
21.15
2:58 min/km
00:10:47.54
14:23 min/km
6
2
2
00:01:45.61
16
3
6
00:10:15.56
31.0 km/h
29
3
5
00:09:44.59
32.6 km/h
25
2
4
00:09:59.01
31.9 km/h
27
2
4
00:30:11.16
31.8 km/h
27
2
5
00:01:09.33
26
4
9
00:09:13.88
4:00 min/km
45
2
9
00:09:20.35
4:45 min/km
56
2
12
00:18:55.24
4:43 min/km
55
2
12
267
1608
Kenneth RILEY
Kenneth RILEY #1608
Male 60-64
01:43:18.43
01:43:18.43
3
(120)
60-64
3
00:29:21.14
Male
120
Adf Triathlon Club
21.15
4:53 min/km
00:25:27.55
33:56 min/km
275
3
121
00:05:04.41
255
3
115
00:12:14.44
26.0 km/h
171
3
100
00:11:55.38
26.7 km/h
179
3
103
00:12:17.87
25.9 km/h
195
3
110
00:36:56.35
26.0 km/h
182
3
104
00:03:41.02
273
3
121
00:16:00.93
6:57 min/km
270
3
121
00:15:38.07
8:06 min/km
266
3
120
00:32:09.09
8:02 min/km
267
3
121
22
1114
Megan MACPHERSON
Megan MACPHERSON #1114
Female 14-15
01:04:05.30
01:04:05.30
3
(5)
14-15
3
00:08:08.14
Female
5
North Coast Triathlon Club
21.15
3:01 min/km
00:11:40.18
15:33 min/km
14
3
4
00:01:37.48
13
2
5
00:10:15.05
31.0 km/h
28
2
4
00:10:00.09
31.8 km/h
32
3
7
00:10:07.48
31.4 km/h
33
3
7
00:30:30.39
31.5 km/h
30
3
6
00:01:02.56
13
1
3
00:09:29.83
4:07 min/km
62
4
16
00:09:27.62
4:51 min/km
64
4
17
00:19:14.67
4:48 min/km
60
3
14
235
1252
Abbey PARKER
Abbey PARKER #1252
Female 16-19
01:33:04.32
01:33:04.32
5
(116)
16-19
5
00:32:44.47
Female
116
21.15
4:24 min/km
00:17:40.74
23:34 min/km
188
6
93
00:03:51.55
185
6
92
00:13:33.00
23.5 km/h
241
4
121
00:13:11.25
24.1 km/h
240
3
119
00:13:35.62
23.4 km/h
244
3
122
00:40:37.50
23.6 km/h
238
3
116
00:03:07.43
264
8
141
00:14:58.36
6:30 min/km
261
7
137
00:12:26.03
7:01 min/km
240
3
123
00:27:47.08
6:56 min/km
239
3
122
136
1272
Drew LA RESERVEE
Drew LA RESERVEE #1272
Female 20-24
01:19:25.58
01:19:25.58
9
(50)
20-24
9
00:11:47.07
Female
50
21.15
3:45 min/km
00:16:26.73
21:55 min/km
132
13
60
00:03:20.64
141
10
68
00:10:50.26
29.3 km/h
53
3
11
00:10:42.84
29.7 km/h
75
3
22
00:10:57.77
29.0 km/h
90
4
24
00:32:49.76
29.2 km/h
73
3
19
00:02:12.03
210
16
109
00:11:49.90
5:08 min/km
181
11
77
00:12:25.56
6:13 min/km
197
17
90
00:24:36.41
6:09 min/km
197
17
89
58
1309
Sofie NIELSEN
Sofie NIELSEN #1309
Female 25-29
01:12:35.13
01:12:35.13
2
(16)
25-29
2
00:02:57.96
Female
16
21.15
3:25 min/km
00:14:08.96
18:51 min/km
43
4
18
00:04:13.09
220
25
118
00:12:04.74
26.3 km/h
160
10
61
00:10:37.85
29.9 km/h
63
1
15
00:10:37.01
30.0 km/h
62
1
13
00:33:54.80
28.3 km/h
105
3
31
00:01:53.18
161
19
80
00:09:11.27
3:59 min/km
44
2
8
00:08:56.07
4:38 min/km
43
1
5
00:18:25.08
4:36 min/km
41
1
5
64
1321
Astrid DENNING
Astrid DENNING #1321
Female 30-34
01:12:50.45
01:12:50.45
3
(19)
30-34
3
00:01:23.48
Female
19
21.15
3:26 min/km
00:14:58.93
19:58 min/km
67
2
28
00:02:41.13
65
1
27
00:11:08.17
28.6 km/h
78
4
22
00:10:34.48
30.1 km/h
59
4
14
00:10:44.95
29.6 km/h
71
3
16
00:32:48.14
29.3 km/h
71
3
18
00:02:18.40
222
21
117
00:10:00.60
4:21 min/km
86
3
23
00:09:44.19
5:03 min/km
82
2
22
00:20:03.84
5:00 min/km
81
2
22
171
1361
Louise TERRY
Louise TERRY #1361
Female 35-39
01:22:43.43
01:22:43.43
5
(66)
35-39
5
00:17:32.39
Female
66
21.15
3:54 min/km
00:13:24.72
17:52 min/km
34
2
13
00:03:16.02
124
6
59
00:11:01.49
28.8 km/h
68
3
18
00:10:40.50
29.8 km/h
68
3
19
00:10:44.98
29.6 km/h
73
3
17
00:32:50.28
29.2 km/h
74
3
20
00:02:35.77
248
11
131
00:15:20.70
6:40 min/km
263
12
139
00:14:38.92
7:41 min/km
260
12
137
00:30:36.63
7:39 min/km
262
12
138
84
1375
Anna WILSHIRE
Anna WILSHIRE #1375
Female 40-44
01:14:47.49
01:14:47.49
2
(25)
40-44
2
00:11:30.76
Female
25
21.15
3:32 min/km
00:14:23.05
19:10 min/km
53
3
22
00:02:50.01
85
5
35
00:11:02.64
28.8 km/h
70
2
19
00:10:50.70
29.3 km/h
85
3
25
00:10:47.38
29.5 km/h
78
3
18
00:33:01.70
29.1 km/h
82
3
22
00:02:10.26
208
7
108
00:11:04.53
4:48 min/km
134
3
47
00:10:52.60
5:37 min/km
134
3
48
00:22:22.45
5:35 min/km
134
3
48
121
1389
Nadine RAWLINGS
Nadine RAWLINGS #1389
Female 45-49
01:18:13.65
01:18:13.65
2
(40)
45-49
2
00:06:53.29
Female
40
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
21.15
3:41 min/km
00:16:37.81
22:10 min/km
138
1
64
00:03:02.95
103
2
45
00:11:38.55
27.3 km/h
120
3
35
00:10:49.15
29.4 km/h
83
3
24
00:10:48.16
29.4 km/h
81
2
20
00:33:33.21
28.6 km/h
95
3
29
00:01:47.33
137
3
68
00:11:31.72
5:00 min/km
166
4
67
00:11:20.15
5:51 min/km
159
4
65
00:23:12.34
5:48 min/km
156
4
62
268
1404
Bonnie RASMUSSEN
Bonnie RASMUSSEN #1404
Female 60-64
01:43:27.26
01:43:27.26
3
(142)
60-64
3
00:20:48.48
Female
142
21.15
4:53 min/km
00:21:36.16
28:48 min/km
253
3
136
00:04:02.80
208
2
108
00:14:50.19
21.4 km/h
266
3
142
00:13:48.95
23.0 km/h
259
3
135
00:14:04.84
22.6 km/h
257
3
134
00:43:02.56
22.3 km/h
262
3
137
00:02:02.81
191
2
99
00:15:29.26
6:44 min/km
264
3
140
00:16:32.67
8:12 min/km
269
3
143
00:32:42.92
8:10 min/km
270
3
143
279
1399
Rebekah TAYLOR
Rebekah TAYLOR #1399
Female 50-54
01:51:17.89
01:51:17.89
5
(150)
50-54
5
00:27:11.15
Female
150
Women's Academy Of Triathlon (Wat)
21.15
5:15 min/km
00:20:44.80
27:39 min/km
245
3
130
00:05:39.06
269
5
143
00:12:20.17
25.8 km/h
178
3
72
00:11:25.46
27.8 km/h
134
2
47
00:11:22.96
27.9 km/h
129
2
45
00:35:38.68
26.9 km/h
157
3
57
00:07:07.79
278
5
150
00:21:01.03
9:08 min/km
279
5
150
00:20:12.26
10:34 min/km
278
5
150
00:42:07.54
10:31 min/km
280
5
151
7
1414
Connor FRASER
Connor FRASER #1414
Male 14-15
00:57:02.48
00:57:02.48
3
(6)
14-15
3
00:04:12.71
Male
6
Bunbury Triathlon Club
21.15
2:41 min/km
00:10:39.24
14:12 min/km
4
2
4
00:01:53.74
21
3
10
00:09:14.64
34.4 km/h
14
3
12
00:08:54.58
35.7 km/h
10
3
10
00:08:55.29
35.6 km/h
7
2
7
00:27:11.72
35.3 km/h
10
3
9
00:01:06.10
18
4
12
00:08:03.33
3:30 min/km
9
3
8
00:07:50.67
4:04 min/km
10
3
8
00:16:11.66
4:02 min/km
10
3
9
8
1431
Connor RICHARDS
Connor RICHARDS #1431
Male 16-19
00:57:49.72
00:57:49.72
3
(7)
16-19
3
00:06:16.68
Male
7
North Coast Triathlon Club
21.15
2:44 min/km
00:12:28.50
16:38 min/km
22
4
16
00:01:24.36
4
2
2
00:09:10.13
34.7 km/h
12
3
11
00:08:48.08
36.1 km/h
8
3
8
00:09:06.05
34.9 km/h
10
3
10
00:27:12.42
35.3 km/h
11
3
10
00:01:05.36
16
4
10
00:07:32.96
3:16 min/km
6
3
5
00:07:47.67
3:56 min/km
7
3
5
00:15:39.07
3:54 min/km
7
3
6
70
1438
Brae CHRISTENSEN
Brae CHRISTENSEN #1438
Male 20-24
01:13:23.41
01:13:23.41
7
(48)
20-24
7
00:18:42.20
Male
48
21.15
3:28 min/km
00:15:57.77
21:17 min/km
113
12
64
00:03:24.68
147
9
69
00:10:55.50
29.1 km/h
59
5
44
00:10:17.77
30.9 km/h
43
3
32
00:10:32.87
30.1 km/h
54
6
41
00:32:00.09
30.0 km/h
49
3
37
00:01:49.55
147
12
71
00:09:40.08
4:12 min/km
72
8
53
00:10:10.65
5:05 min/km
84
8
59
00:20:11.30
5:02 min/km
82
9
60
30
1461
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #1461
Male 25-29
01:07:45.21
01:07:45.21
3
(23)
25-29
3
00:03:24.87
Male
23
Armadale Triathlon Club
21.15
3:12 min/km
00:14:51.37
19:48 min/km
63
6
38
00:02:17.93
39
2
18
00:10:13.79
31.1 km/h
27
3
23
00:09:51.62
32.3 km/h
28
3
23
00:10:10.18
31.3 km/h
36
2
27
00:30:26.52
31.5 km/h
29
3
23
00:01:14.83
34
4
21
00:09:18.06
4:02 min/km
52
8
41
00:09:15.18
4:45 min/km
55
9
42
00:18:54.54
4:43 min/km
54
9
43
29
1499
Isaac BOON
Isaac BOON #1499
Male 30-34
01:07:38.71
01:07:38.71
3
(22)
30-34
3
00:08:01.34
Male
22
21.15
3:11 min/km
00:15:05.83
20:07 min/km
72
5
42
00:02:22.52
45
2
20
00:10:27.83
30.4 km/h
34
2
25
00:10:12.52
31.1 km/h
38
4
28
00:10:09.63
31.3 km/h
35
4
26
00:31:03.46
30.9 km/h
38
3
27
00:01:32.29
95
6
50
00:09:01.00
3:55 min/km
34
4
30
00:08:13.60
4:25 min/km
26
3
22
00:17:34.59
4:23 min/km
25
3
23
20
1523
Ian FERGUSON
Ian FERGUSON #1523
Male 35-39
01:03:39.19
01:03:39.19
2
(16)
35-39
2
00:01:05.06
Male
16
21.15
3:00 min/km
00:12:41.34
16:55 min/km
26
3
19
00:02:39.99
62
3
30
00:09:57.52
31.9 km/h
22
3
18
00:09:31.85
33.4 km/h
23
3
19
00:09:37.51
33.0 km/h
21
3
17
00:29:20.07
32.7 km/h
23
3
18
00:01:39.97
116
5
61
00:08:47.09
3:49 min/km
25
2
23
00:08:11.73
4:21 min/km
22
2
18
00:17:17.80
4:19 min/km
21
2
19
91
1554
Wayne MURRAY
Wayne MURRAY #1554
Male 45-49
01:15:14.32
01:15:14.32
5
(61)
45-49
5
00:12:17.24
Male
61
21.15
3:33 min/km
00:14:12.64
18:56 min/km
44
4
26
00:03:18.30
132
4
65
00:11:23.18
27.9 km/h
95
4
66
00:10:37.13
29.9 km/h
62
3
47
00:10:35.16
30.0 km/h
58
3
45
00:32:49.75
29.2 km/h
72
3
53
00:02:00.77
182
4
85
00:11:19.42
4:55 min/km
153
5
93
00:11:07.99
5:45 min/km
147
5
90
00:22:52.85
5:43 min/km
146
5
91
96
1541
Cid DE CARVALHO
Cid DE CARVALHO #1541
Male 40-44
01:15:50.22
01:15:50.22
5
(64)
40-44
5
00:14:10.38
Male
64
21.15
3:35 min/km
00:18:33.25
24:44 min/km
201
6
100
00:02:41.12
64
4
32
00:10:49.97
29.4 km/h
52
4
41
00:10:04.47
31.6 km/h
35
3
26
00:10:19.94
30.8 km/h
43
3
33
00:31:28.49
30.5 km/h
42
3
31
00:02:12.42
213
9
97
00:10:30.15
4:33 min/km
110
6
73
00:10:02.67
5:16 min/km
104
6
69
00:20:54.92
5:13 min/km
103
6
70
212
1566
Justin SELLMAN
Justin SELLMAN #1566
Male 55-59
01:27:53.21
01:27:53.21
4
(110)
55-59
4
00:28:38.73
Male
110
21.15
4:09 min/km
00:21:35.30
28:47 min/km
252
4
112
00:03:41.05
172
3
83
00:11:01.28
28.9 km/h
67
3
49
00:10:30.70
30.3 km/h
54
3
42
00:10:52.06
29.3 km/h
83
4
62
00:32:43.53
29.3 km/h
67
3
51
00:02:50.17
257
4
114
00:12:36.90
5:29 min/km
214
2
109
00:13:56.71
6:48 min/km
228
2
109
00:27:03.15
6:45 min/km
231
3
111
108
1558
Ian BOWER
Ian BOWER #1558
Male 50-54
01:17:04.19
01:17:04.19
1
(71)
50-54
1
Male
71
21.15
3:38 min/km
00:14:22.00
19:09 min/km
51
1
30
00:03:33.66
157
1
76
00:11:52.30
26.8 km/h
139
3
88
00:11:27.93
27.7 km/h
138
3
86
00:11:32.71
27.5 km/h
140
2
88
00:35:07.07
27.3 km/h
139
3
88
00:02:25.82
239
3
107
00:10:11.99
4:26 min/km
96
1
67
00:10:59.09
5:25 min/km
114
1
76
00:21:35.64
5:23 min/km
115
1
78
219
1593
Harvesters
Harvesters #1593
Mixed Mixed Team
01:28:57.48
01:28:57.48
5
(5)
Mixed Team
5
00:16:19.63
Mixed
5
21.15
4:12 min/km
00:23:02.89
30:43 min/km
262
6
6
00:01:36.71
12
2
2
00:11:06.58
28.6 km/h
75
2
2
00:11:22.32
28.0 km/h
128
3
3
00:11:32.54
27.6 km/h
139
3
3
00:34:15.67
28.0 km/h
114
3
3
00:02:07.02
196
5
5
00:14:24.51
6:15 min/km
251
6
6
00:13:04.31
7:02 min/km
241
6
6
00:27:55.18
6:58 min/km
243
6
6
53
1571
7T3
7T3 #1571
Female Female Team
01:11:36.03
01:11:36.03
1
(13)
Female Team
1
Female
13
21.15
3:23 min/km
00:14:21.41
19:08 min/km
50
2
21
00:01:21.66
2
1
1
00:11:49.92
26.9 km/h
134
1
44
00:11:32.45
27.6 km/h
149
2
56
00:11:24.33
27.9 km/h
132
2
46
00:35:02.47
27.4 km/h
135
3
46
00:01:05.22
15
3
5
00:09:26.93
4:06 min/km
58
2
14
00:09:58.87
4:58 min/km
74
2
19
00:19:45.26
4:56 min/km
73
2
19
43
1607
Matthew DAVID
Matthew DAVID #1607
Male 16-19
01:10:39.75
01:10:39.75
6
(33)
16-19
6
00:19:06.71
Male
33
21.15
3:20 min/km
00:15:21.00
20:28 min/km
84
5
50
00:02:46.65
74
6
38
00:09:32.23
33.3 km/h
16
4
14
00:09:08.93
34.8 km/h
16
4
14
00:09:30.64
33.4 km/h
18
4
15
00:28:25.85
33.8 km/h
17
4
14
00:02:16.16
217
10
99
00:11:01.53
4:47 min/km
131
11
86
00:10:24.15
5:29 min/km
119
11
78
00:21:50.08
5:27 min/km
120
11
81
155
1596
Team Ridge
Team Ridge #1596
Mixed Mixed Team
01:21:10.87
01:21:10.87
3
(3)
Mixed Team
3
00:08:33.02
Mixed
3
21.15
3:50 min/km
00:18:24.20
24:32 min/km
199
3
3
00:02:03.53
28
5
5
00:11:38.77
27.3 km/h
122
4
4
00:11:39.12
27.3 km/h
159
4
4
00:11:49.51
26.9 km/h
156
4
4
00:35:28.97
27.1 km/h
151
4
4
00:01:17.71
44
3
3
00:11:06.26
4:49 min/km
138
2
2
-00:00:11.17
2:47 min/km
1
1
1
00:23:56.45
5:59 min/km
180
3
3
211
1563
Alan GALL
Alan GALL #1563
Male 55-59
01:27:52.90
01:27:52.90
3
(109)
55-59
3
00:28:38.41
Male
109
21.15
4:09 min/km
00:19:28.43
25:57 min/km
228
3
107
00:03:16.20
126
2
61
00:12:57.74
24.5 km/h
217
4
112
00:10:42.69
29.7 km/h
74
4
52
00:10:40.61
29.8 km/h
67
3
53
00:34:35.15
27.8 km/h
122
4
79
00:02:41.70
253
3
112
00:13:18.52
5:47 min/km
231
4
112
00:13:59.67
7:00 min/km
239
4
112
00:27:51.40
6:57 min/km
241
4
113
105
1544
Paolo QUISAO
Paolo QUISAO #1544
Male 40-44
01:16:49.40
01:16:49.40
6
(70)
40-44
6
00:15:09.56
Male
70
21.15
3:37 min/km
00:20:35.07
27:26 min/km
242
9
111
00:02:46.74
75
5
39
00:10:37.95
29.9 km/h
42
3
31
00:10:19.20
30.8 km/h
45
4
34
00:10:27.85
30.4 km/h
51
4
39
00:31:47.08
30.2 km/h
46
4
34
00:01:48.95
143
5
69
00:09:35.69
4:10 min/km
69
5
50
00:09:55.13
5:00 min/km
77
5
55
00:19:51.55
4:57 min/km
76
5
56
51
1557
Darren WHITE
Darren WHITE #1557
Male 45-49
01:11:29.53
01:11:29.53
3
(39)
45-49
3
00:08:32.44
Male
39
Adf Triathlon Club
21.15
3:22 min/km
00:13:35.44
18:07 min/km
36
3
23
00:03:15.95
123
3
59
00:11:09.99
28.5 km/h
82
3
57
00:10:47.20
29.5 km/h
81
4
57
00:10:40.70
29.8 km/h
68
4
54
00:32:55.34
29.2 km/h
78
4
57
00:02:06.26
194
5
89
00:09:45.30
4:14 min/km
75
3
56
00:09:28.57
4:55 min/km
69
3
50
00:19:36.53
4:54 min/km
70
3
53
42
1534
Jader ROCHA
Jader ROCHA #1534
Male 35-39
01:10:20.19
01:10:20.19
5
(32)
35-39
5
00:07:46.05
Male
32
21.15
3:19 min/km
00:15:57.13
21:16 min/km
112
8
63
00:04:07.40
215
13
96
00:10:03.48
31.6 km/h
24
4
20
00:10:00.31
31.8 km/h
33
4
25
00:10:06.08
31.5 km/h
31
4
24
00:30:43.77
31.2 km/h
31
4
24
00:01:48.17
139
6
67
00:08:54.12
3:52 min/km
32
3
28
00:08:31.51
4:28 min/km
29
3
25
00:17:43.70
4:25 min/km
29
3
27
34
1490
Trent RIGNALL
Trent RIGNALL #1490
Male 25-29
01:08:55.83
01:08:55.83
4
(27)
25-29
4
00:04:35.49
Male
27
21.15
3:15 min/km
00:15:08.01
20:10 min/km
76
8
45
00:03:15.26
122
15
58
00:10:30.42
30.3 km/h
37
4
28
00:10:19.92
30.8 km/h
47
6
36
00:10:25.82
30.5 km/h
48
8
37
00:31:27.34
30.5 km/h
41
4
30
00:01:34.23
101
12
54
00:08:35.33
3:44 min/km
21
2
19
00:08:39.07
4:25 min/km
25
3
21
00:17:30.98
4:22 min/km
24
3
22
132
1503
Justin DREWER
Justin DREWER #1503
Male 30-34
01:19:12.69
01:19:12.69
10
(83)
30-34
10
00:19:35.32
Male
83
21.15
3:44 min/km
00:19:27.88
25:57 min/km
227
10
106
00:03:26.68
151
5
71
00:10:47.60
29.5 km/h
51
5
40
00:10:13.69
31.1 km/h
39
5
29
00:09:54.53
32.1 km/h
26
3
22
00:31:13.37
30.7 km/h
39
4
28
00:03:14.92
268
11
119
00:10:59.52
4:46 min/km
129
10
85
00:10:26.22
5:29 min/km
120
10
79
00:21:49.82
5:27 min/km
119
10
80
69
1446
Ryan MARLEY
Ryan MARLEY #1446
Male 20-24
01:13:19.79
01:13:19.79
6
(47)
20-24
6
00:18:38.58
Male
47
21.15
3:28 min/km
00:15:14.13
20:18 min/km
79
5
47
00:04:36.11
238
16
107
00:10:52.70
29.2 km/h
56
4
43
00:10:30.24
30.3 km/h
53
4
41
00:10:32.30
30.2 km/h
53
5
40
00:32:07.34
29.9 km/h
51
4
39
00:03:06.15
261
20
116
00:09:15.79
4:01 min/km
49
5
39
00:08:39.78
4:35 min/km
38
4
33
00:18:16.04
4:34 min/km
37
5
34
35
1419
Finley SARGANT
Finley SARGANT #1419
Male 14-15
01:09:18.62
01:09:18.62
4
(28)
14-15
4
00:16:28.85
Male
28
21.15
3:16 min/km
00:15:40.82
20:54 min/km
100
6
58
00:02:43.17
68
7
35
00:10:39.09
29.9 km/h
43
4
32
00:10:28.75
30.3 km/h
52
4
40
00:10:33.02
30.1 km/h
55
4
42
00:32:07.73
29.9 km/h
52
4
40
00:00:58.50
4
2
3
00:08:46.52
3:48 min/km
24
4
22
00:08:42.90
4:29 min/km
31
4
27
00:17:48.40
4:27 min/km
30
4
28
179
1396
Willien KOTZE
Willien KOTZE #1396
Female 50-54
01:24:06.74
01:24:06.74
1
(73)
50-54
1
Female
73
21.15
3:58 min/km
00:18:48.50
25:04 min/km
211
2
107
00:02:54.89
90
1
37
00:12:24.61
25.6 km/h
184
4
75
00:12:03.79
26.4 km/h
195
4
84
00:11:52.08
26.8 km/h
162
4
61
00:36:37.96
26.2 km/h
175
4
69
00:01:40.71
118
1
54
00:12:04.31
5:14 min/km
198
1
88
00:11:36.68
6:04 min/km
184
1
81
00:24:04.67
6:01 min/km
184
1
81
122
1384
Miranda DIPROSE
Miranda DIPROSE #1384
Female 45-49
01:18:19.92
01:18:19.92
3
(41)
45-49
3
00:06:59.57
Female
41
Perth Triathlon Club
21.15
3:42 min/km
00:19:43.24
26:17 min/km
233
6
122
00:03:03.88
105
3
47
00:12:00.58
26.5 km/h
152
4
55
00:10:58.39
29.0 km/h
102
4
33
00:11:18.33
28.1 km/h
122
4
42
00:34:34.78
27.8 km/h
121
4
40
00:02:17.95
220
6
115
00:09:18.92
4:03 min/km
54
2
12
00:08:59.54
4:41 min/km
50
2
8
00:18:40.05
4:40 min/km
49
2
8
167
1372
Annabel THREADGOLD
Annabel THREADGOLD #1372
Female 40-44
01:22:28.44
01:22:28.44
7
(63)
40-44
7
00:19:11.72
Female
63
21.15
3:53 min/km
00:20:07.15
26:49 min/km
237
9
125
00:02:48.72
80
4
32
00:11:32.23
27.6 km/h
110
4
32
00:10:53.60
29.2 km/h
94
4
30
00:11:01.91
28.8 km/h
97
4
29
00:33:48.09
28.4 km/h
103
4
30
00:02:38.34
251
10
134
00:11:31.21
5:00 min/km
164
5
65
00:11:12.11
5:49 min/km
154
5
60
00:23:06.13
5:46 min/km
151
5
58
125
1349
Jess BROADLEY
Jess BROADLEY #1349
Female 35-39
01:18:43.66
01:18:43.66
4
(43)
35-39
4
00:13:32.62
Female
43
21.15
3:43 min/km
00:18:44.00
24:58 min/km
207
9
103
00:02:32.91
51
3
22
00:12:00.38
26.5 km/h
151
5
54
00:11:00.21
28.9 km/h
104
4
34
00:11:35.41
27.4 km/h
143
5
51
00:34:55.46
27.5 km/h
130
4
45
00:01:31.77
93
3
41
00:10:05.42
4:23 min/km
90
3
25
00:10:29.70
5:16 min/km
105
4
34
00:20:59.50
5:14 min/km
105
4
34
88
1319
Lauren SPEAK
Lauren SPEAK #1319
Female 25-29
01:15:11.80
01:15:11.80
5
(27)
25-29
5
00:05:34.63
Female
27
21.15
3:33 min/km
00:14:55.66
19:54 min/km
66
6
27
00:04:31.06
236
26
124
00:11:39.62
27.3 km/h
124
3
37
00:11:16.21
28.2 km/h
121
7
42
00:11:06.35
28.6 km/h
108
6
32
00:34:18.23
28.0 km/h
115
4
36
00:02:12.03
211
26
110
00:09:35.21
4:10 min/km
68
4
19
00:09:19.00
4:50 min/km
61
4
14
00:19:14.80
4:48 min/km
62
4
16
112
1334
Lisa HOLLIDAY
Lisa HOLLIDAY #1334
Female 30-34
01:17:23.96
01:17:23.96
6
(37)
30-34
6
00:05:56.99
Female
37
Adf Triathlon Club
21.15
3:39 min/km
00:16:36.29
22:08 min/km
136
7
63
00:03:20.03
139
9
66
00:11:15.95
28.2 km/h
87
6
25
00:10:32.33
30.2 km/h
57
3
13
00:10:57.80
29.0 km/h
91
4
25
00:32:58.23
29.1 km/h
80
4
21
00:01:52.49
157
9
77
00:11:18.27
4:54 min/km
150
11
56
00:10:53.89
5:41 min/km
140
10
50
00:22:36.91
5:39 min/km
141
10
50
65
1279
Rebecca ONG
Rebecca ONG #1279
Female 20-24
01:13:11.61
01:13:11.61
4
(20)
20-24
4
00:05:33.11
Female
20
21.15
3:27 min/km
00:12:55.28
17:13 min/km
30
1
10
00:03:54.85
195
14
100
00:11:20.75
28.0 km/h
93
4
26
00:10:56.01
29.1 km/h
98
4
32
00:11:00.33
28.9 km/h
93
5
26
00:33:31.30
28.6 km/h
93
4
28
00:01:33.06
97
6
44
00:10:22.57
4:30 min/km
107
5
36
00:10:33.53
5:22 min/km
112
5
36
00:21:17.11
5:19 min/km
111
5
36
249
1253
Tara ROSE
Tara ROSE #1253
Female 16-19
01:34:56.19
01:34:56.19
6
(127)
16-19
6
00:34:36.34
Female
127
21.15
4:29 min/km
00:17:26.04
23:14 min/km
177
5
87
00:03:06.05
109
2
49
00:13:15.53
24.0 km/h
232
3
113
00:13:22.38
23.8 km/h
246
4
125
00:13:45.16
23.1 km/h
251
5
128
00:41:02.39
23.4 km/h
244
4
122
00:01:44.08
129
5
62
00:14:46.36
6:25 min/km
257
5
133
00:16:25.56
7:59 min/km
264
7
139
00:31:37.62
7:54 min/km
265
7
139
40
1235
Myra CURRIE
Myra CURRIE #1235
Female 14-15
01:09:58.01
01:09:58.01
5
(10)
14-15
5
00:14:00.85
Female
10
21.15
3:18 min/km
00:13:35.48
18:07 min/km
37
5
14
00:01:57.68
25
6
12
00:10:51.27
29.3 km/h
54
4
12
00:10:40.42
29.8 km/h
67
4
18
00:10:53.66
29.2 km/h
86
4
21
00:32:36.60
29.4 km/h
63
4
14
00:01:02.71
14
2
4
00:10:21.24
4:30 min/km
106
6
35
00:10:05.08
5:14 min/km
102
6
33
00:20:45.52
5:11 min/km
99
6
31
37
1231
Annabelle BEHAN
Annabelle BEHAN #1231
Female 14-15
01:09:31.25
01:09:31.25
4
(8)
14-15
4
00:13:34.09
Female
8
Bunbury Triathlon Club
21.15
3:17 min/km
00:13:37.04
18:09 min/km
38
6
15
00:01:49.54
19
4
9
00:11:00.93
28.9 km/h
66
5
17
00:10:55.01
29.1 km/h
97
5
31
00:11:16.82
28.2 km/h
120
5
40
00:33:24.31
28.7 km/h
89
5
25
00:01:24.88
69
9
30
00:09:23.51
4:05 min/km
55
3
13
00:09:32.60
4:51 min/km
63
3
16
00:19:15.46
4:48 min/km
63
4
17
233
1258
Jaimee YATES
Jaimee YATES #1258
Female 16-19
01:32:02.69
01:32:02.69
3
(114)
16-19
3
00:31:42.85
Female
114
21.15
4:21 min/km
00:15:51.58
21:08 min/km
107
3
46
00:03:49.67
183
5
91
00:13:40.88
23.2 km/h
243
5
123
00:13:42.38
23.2 km/h
256
6
133
00:13:41.14
23.2 km/h
248
4
126
00:41:24.26
23.2 km/h
249
5
127
00:02:09.45
204
7
105
00:14:52.61
6:28 min/km
260
6
136
00:13:33.46
7:17 min/km
253
5
132
00:28:47.72
7:11 min/km
252
5
130
176
1289
Stacey CAVILL
Stacey CAVILL #1289
Female 25-29
01:23:42.46
01:23:42.46
16
(71)
25-29
16
00:14:05.29
Female
71
21.15
3:57 min/km
00:18:43.52
24:58 min/km
206
22
102
00:02:47.08
76
4
31
00:11:41.53
27.2 km/h
125
4
38
00:11:06.12
28.6 km/h
110
4
37
00:11:00.41
28.9 km/h
94
4
27
00:34:19.26
28.0 km/h
116
5
37
00:01:25.19
70
9
31
00:13:07.52
5:42 min/km
225
23
111
00:12:50.74
6:39 min/km
220
21
108
00:26:27.40
6:36 min/km
221
21
108
56
1269
Grace KENYON
Grace KENYON #1269
Female 20-24
01:11:44.25
01:11:44.25
2
(15)
20-24
2
00:04:05.74
Female
15
21.15
3:23 min/km
00:15:05.65
20:07 min/km
71
5
30
00:02:33.58
53
2
23
00:11:30.25
27.6 km/h
109
6
31
00:11:03.33
28.8 km/h
107
5
35
00:11:05.37
28.7 km/h
105
6
30
00:33:56.20
28.3 km/h
106
5
32
00:01:18.31
47
1
19
00:09:09.90
3:59 min/km
42
1
7
00:09:20.93
4:44 min/km
54
2
11
00:18:50.49
4:42 min/km
52
2
11
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (352 items)
© 2023