School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
25
14
Charlotte HUGHES
Charlotte HUGHES #14
Female Y06
00:10:02.53
00:10:02.53
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:00:58.79
Female
25
Carramar Primary School
253
3
1
4:01 min/km
00:06:04.70
4:03 min/km
16
16
00:03:57.82
3:57 min/km
51
51
50
890
Ruby GAFFEY
Ruby GAFFEY #890
Female Y06
00:10:29.31
00:10:29.31
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:01:25.57
Female
50
St Brigid's College
491
20
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:31.04
4:20 min/km
54
54
00:03:58.26
3:58 min/km
52
52
59
941
Bianca ROWLEY
Bianca ROWLEY #941
Female Y06
00:10:36.13
00:10:36.13
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:01:32.39
Female
59
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
6
4:14 min/km
00:06:37.56
4:25 min/km
68
68
00:03:58.56
3:58 min/km
53
53
71
1169
Lily IREDALE
Lily IREDALE #1169
Female Y06
00:10:40.87
00:10:40.87
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:01:37.14
Female
71
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
3
4:16 min/km
00:06:42.10
4:28 min/km
80
80
00:03:58.77
3:58 min/km
54
54
48
946
Amelie UREN
Amelie UREN #946
Female Y06
00:10:27.68
00:10:27.68
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:01:23.95
Female
48
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
4
4:11 min/km
00:06:28.77
4:19 min/km
51
51
00:03:58.91
3:58 min/km
55
55
110
48
Kailee SHARP
Kailee SHARP #48
Female Y06
00:10:59.89
00:10:59.89
110
(110)
Y06
110
00:01:56.15
Female
110
Collier Primary School
521
21
2
4:23 min/km
00:07:00.70
4:40 min/km
142
142
00:03:59.19
3:59 min/km
56
56
74
421
Mariella ALSFORD
Mariella ALSFORD #421
Female Y06
00:10:43.09
00:10:43.09
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:01:39.36
Female
74
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:43.51
4:29 min/km
87
87
00:03:59.58
3:59 min/km
57
57
21
556
Zoe ADDIS
Zoe ADDIS #556
Female Y06
00:09:56.40
00:09:56.40
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:00:52.66
Female
21
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
1
3:58 min/km
00:05:56.76
3:57 min/km
11
11
00:03:59.63
3:59 min/km
58
58
39
72
Emma MLADENOVIC
Emma MLADENOVIC #72
Female Y06
00:10:20.59
00:10:20.59
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:16.85
Female
39
Court Grammar School
882
36
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:20.21
4:13 min/km
30
30
00:04:00.37
4:00 min/km
59
59
124
1266
Tessa BIGNELL
Tessa BIGNELL #1266
Female Y06
00:11:07.13
00:11:07.13
124
(124)
Y06
124
00:02:03.39
Female
124
Broomehill Primary School
1
4:26 min/km
00:07:06.55
4:44 min/km
155
155
00:04:00.58
4:00 min/km
60
60
45
1289
Julia LIITIAEINEN
Julia LIITIAEINEN #1289
Female Y06
00:10:26.65
00:10:26.65
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:22.91
Female
45
Falcon Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:26.01
4:17 min/km
45
45
00:04:00.64
4:00 min/km
61
61
41
403
Lilah KAZIM
Lilah KAZIM #403
Female Y06
00:10:23.40
00:10:23.40
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:19.66
Female
41
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
2
4:09 min/km
00:06:22.55
4:15 min/km
37
37
00:04:00.84
4:00 min/km
62
62
61
619
Reef DI BIASI
Reef DI BIASI #619
Female Y06
00:10:37.01
00:10:37.01
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:01:33.28
Female
61
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
2
4:14 min/km
00:06:35.73
4:23 min/km
61
61
00:04:01.28
4:01 min/km
63
63
77
168
Lyla MOSBERGEN-SMITH
Lyla MOSBERGEN-SMITH #168
Female Y06
00:10:44.51
00:10:44.51
77
(77)
Y06
77
00:01:40.77
Female
77
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:17 min/km
00:06:43.08
4:28 min/km
86
86
00:04:01.43
4:01 min/km
64
64
51
865
Jayda BARNES
Jayda BARNES #865
Female Y06
00:10:29.39
00:10:29.39
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:01:25.66
Female
51
South Perth Primary School
293
7
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:27.55
4:18 min/km
49
49
00:04:01.84
4:01 min/km
65
65
72
654
Jacinta MEDRANO
Jacinta MEDRANO #654
Female Y06
00:10:42.08
00:10:42.08
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:01:38.34
Female
72
Pearsall Primary School
731
30
1
4:16 min/km
00:06:40.04
4:26 min/km
74
74
00:04:02.03
4:02 min/km
66
66
64
745
Brigette KAPINKOFF
Brigette KAPINKOFF #745
Female Y06
00:10:38.03
00:10:38.03
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:01:34.29
Female
64
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:35.94
4:23 min/km
63
63
00:04:02.08
4:02 min/km
67
67
44
1308
Liv TEDESCHI
Liv TEDESCHI #1308
Female Y06
00:10:25.26
00:10:25.26
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:21.53
Female
44
Applecross Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:23.06
4:15 min/km
39
39
00:04:02.20
4:02 min/km
68
68
88
615
Makenzi ALOI
Makenzi ALOI #615
Female Y06
00:10:51.61
00:10:51.61
88
(88)
Y06
88
00:01:47.88
Female
88
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
4
4:20 min/km
00:06:49.20
4:32 min/km
105
105
00:04:02.41
4:02 min/km
69
69
84
974
Ava JASPER
Ava JASPER #974
Female Y06
00:10:48.77
00:10:48.77
84
(84)
Y06
84
00:01:45.03
Female
84
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
2
4:19 min/km
00:06:46.32
4:30 min/km
95
95
00:04:02.44
4:02 min/km
70
70
96
1054
Celeste FITZPATRICK
Celeste FITZPATRICK #1054
Female Y06
00:10:56.89
00:10:56.89
96
(96)
Y06
96
00:01:53.15
Female
96
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:54.32
4:36 min/km
129
129
00:04:02.57
4:02 min/km
71
71
57
1474
Ellisia ATKINSON
Ellisia ATKINSON #1474
Female Y06
00:10:35.61
00:10:35.61
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:31.87
Female
57
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:32.79
4:21 min/km
57
57
00:04:02.81
4:02 min/km
72
72
93
96
Koopa EVANS
Koopa EVANS #96
Female Y06
00:10:55.68
00:10:55.68
93
(93)
Y06
93
00:01:51.94
Female
93
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
1
4:22 min/km
00:06:52.69
4:35 min/km
122
122
00:04:02.98
4:02 min/km
73
73
47
1298
Lilianna RENTON
Lilianna RENTON #1298
Female Y06
00:10:26.88
00:10:26.88
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:01:23.14
Female
47
St Benedict's School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:23.68
4:15 min/km
41
41
00:04:03.20
4:03 min/km
74
74
86
947
Charlotte VAN DONGEN
Charlotte VAN DONGEN #947
Female Y06
00:10:50.59
00:10:50.59
86
(86)
Y06
86
00:01:46.86
Female
86
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
9
4:20 min/km
00:06:46.99
4:31 min/km
97
97
00:04:03.60
4:03 min/km
75
75
129
1263
Elise ANDREWS
Elise ANDREWS #1263
Female Y06
00:11:10.63
00:11:10.63
129
(129)
Y06
129
00:02:06.90
Female
129
Narrogin Primary School
1
4:28 min/km
00:07:06.97
4:44 min/km
157
157
00:04:03.66
4:03 min/km
76
76
65
423
Ava JEANS
Ava JEANS #423
Female Y06
00:10:38.64
00:10:38.64
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:01:34.90
Female
65
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:34.92
4:23 min/km
60
60
00:04:03.71
4:03 min/km
77
77
92
973
Lola DI DIOL
Lola DI DIOL #973
Female Y06
00:10:55.47
00:10:55.47
92
(92)
Y06
92
00:01:51.73
Female
92
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:51.66
4:34 min/km
115
115
00:04:03.80
4:03 min/km
78
78
62
1288
Brooke LANGLEY
Brooke LANGLEY #1288
Female Y06
00:10:37.38
00:10:37.38
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:01:33.65
Female
62
Applecross Primary School
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:33.50
4:22 min/km
59
59
00:04:03.88
4:03 min/km
79
79
94
97
Alyssa GILES
Alyssa GILES #97
Female Y06
00:10:55.89
00:10:55.89
94
(94)
Y06
94
00:01:52.15
Female
94
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
2
4:22 min/km
00:06:51.81
4:34 min/km
116
116
00:04:04.07
4:04 min/km
80
80
63
319
Daisy BRAYSHAW
Daisy BRAYSHAW #319
Female Y06
00:10:37.41
00:10:37.41
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:01:33.68
Female
63
Hocking Primary School
239
2
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:33.07
4:22 min/km
58
58
00:04:04.34
4:04 min/km
81
81
80
1265
Leila BEVIS
Leila BEVIS #1265
Female Y06
00:10:47.13
00:10:47.13
80
(80)
Y06
80
00:01:43.40
Female
80
Clifton Hills Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:06:42.55
4:28 min/km
81
81
00:04:04.58
4:04 min/km
82
82
46
1305
Grier SOMERS
Grier SOMERS #1305
Female Y06
00:10:26.87
00:10:26.87
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:01:23.14
Female
46
Campbell Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:22.27
4:14 min/km
35
35
00:04:04.60
4:04 min/km
83
83
85
943
Charlotte SHIELDS
Charlotte SHIELDS #943
Female Y06
00:10:50.14
00:10:50.14
85
(85)
Y06
85
00:01:46.40
Female
85
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
8
4:20 min/km
00:06:45.35
4:30 min/km
92
92
00:04:04.78
4:04 min/km
84
84
100
98
Charlotte SPENCER
Charlotte SPENCER #98
Female Y06
00:10:57.39
00:10:57.39
100
(100)
Y06
100
00:01:53.65
Female
100
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:52.48
4:34 min/km
121
121
00:04:04.91
4:04 min/km
85
85
101
1057
Caitlin PHILIP
Caitlin PHILIP #1057
Female Y06
00:10:57.49
00:10:57.49
101
(101)
Y06
101
00:01:53.75
Female
101
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
4
4:22 min/km
00:06:52.47
4:34 min/km
120
120
00:04:05.02
4:05 min/km
86
86
149
580
Matilda ROBINSON
Matilda ROBINSON #580
Female Y06
00:11:24.86
00:11:24.86
149
(149)
Y06
149
00:02:21.13
Female
149
North Perth Primary School
660
27
2
4:33 min/km
00:07:19.81
4:53 min/km
201
201
00:04:05.05
4:05 min/km
87
87
73
932
Michaela ELKS
Michaela ELKS #932
Female Y06
00:10:42.28
00:10:42.28
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:01:38.55
Female
73
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
7
4:16 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:24 min/km
66
66
00:04:05.12
4:05 min/km
88
88
86
231
Mia EDMUNDS
Mia EDMUNDS #231
Female Y06
00:10:50.59
00:10:50.59
86
(86)
Y06
86
00:01:46.86
Female
86
Halidon Primary School
795
31
1
4:20 min/km
00:06:45.37
4:30 min/km
93
93
00:04:05.22
4:05 min/km
89
89
75
1273
Beatrix ERSKINE
Beatrix ERSKINE #1273
Female Y06
00:10:43.30
00:10:43.30
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:01:39.56
Female
75
Hillarys Primary School
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:37.99
4:25 min/km
70
70
00:04:05.30
4:05 min/km
90
90
147
576
Ruby Rose JOHNSTONE
Ruby Rose JOHNSTONE #576
Female Y06
00:11:24.07
00:11:24.07
147
(147)
Y06
147
00:02:20.33
Female
147
North Perth Primary School
660
27
1
4:33 min/km
00:07:18.59
4:52 min/km
196
196
00:04:05.48
4:05 min/km
91
91
53
1167
Hayley CAVANAGH
Hayley CAVANAGH #1167
Female Y06
00:10:32.55
00:10:32.55
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:28.81
Female
53
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
2
4:13 min/km
00:06:26.98
4:17 min/km
48
48
00:04:05.56
4:05 min/km
92
92
109
402
Amelia JOLLEY
Amelia JOLLEY #402
Female Y06
00:10:59.52
00:10:59.52
109
(109)
Y06
109
00:01:55.79
Female
109
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:53.52
4:35 min/km
125
125
00:04:06.00
4:06 min/km
93
93
103
1303
Jasmine SMITH
Jasmine SMITH #1303
Female Y06
00:10:58.11
00:10:58.11
103
(103)
Y06
103
00:01:54.37
Female
103
Capel Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:06:51.82
4:34 min/km
117
117
00:04:06.28
4:06 min/km
94
94
83
490
Lucinda COOK
Lucinda COOK #490
Female Y06
00:10:48.37
00:10:48.37
83
(83)
Y06
83
00:01:44.63
Female
83
Marmion Primary School
449
17
1
4:19 min/km
00:06:41.87
4:27 min/km
77
77
00:04:06.50
4:06 min/km
95
95
123
825
Ainslie KEADY
Ainslie KEADY #825
Female Y06
00:11:05.62
00:11:05.62
123
(123)
Y06
123
00:02:01.89
Female
123
Santa Maria College
294
8
5
4:26 min/km
00:06:58.81
4:39 min/km
140
140
00:04:06.81
4:06 min/km
96
96
58
1293
Sienna MOORE
Sienna MOORE #1293
Female Y06
00:10:35.88
00:10:35.88
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:32.15
Female
58
Applecross Primary School
2
4:14 min/km
00:06:28.98
4:19 min/km
52
52
00:04:06.90
4:06 min/km
97
97
115
1306
Natalia SPROGOE
Natalia SPROGOE #1306
Female Y06
00:11:01.88
00:11:01.88
115
(115)
Y06
115
00:01:58.15
Female
115
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
6
4:24 min/km
00:06:54.97
4:36 min/km
133
133
00:04:06.91
4:06 min/km
98
98
135
997
Daisy BREEZE
Daisy BREEZE #997
Female Y06
00:11:15.95
00:11:15.95
135
(135)
Y06
135
00:02:12.22
Female
135
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
1
4:30 min/km
00:07:09.01
4:46 min/km
164
164
00:04:06.94
4:06 min/km
99
99
76
620
Matilda KEHOE
Matilda KEHOE #620
Female Y06
00:10:43.88
00:10:43.88
76
(76)
Y06
76
00:01:40.15
Female
76
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:36.76
4:24 min/km
65
65
00:04:07.12
4:07 min/km
100
100
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023