NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
52
1081
Andi MORRIS
Andi MORRIS #1081
Female Y3
00:07:53.21
00:07:53.21
12
(12)
Y3
12
00:00:37.02
Female
12
St James' Anglican
2
5:15 min/km
109
1080
Ava EVANS
Ava EVANS #1080
Female Y3
00:10:50.03
00:10:50.03
51
(51)
Y3
51
00:03:33.84
Female
51
St James' Anglican
6
7:13 min/km
71
1079
Maddison ECKERT
Maddison ECKERT #1079
Female Y3
00:08:19.81
00:08:19.81
24
(24)
Y3
24
00:01:03.63
Female
24
St James' Anglican
3
5:33 min/km
37
1033
Harper SUMMERS
Harper SUMMERS #1033
Male Y3
00:07:36.86
00:07:36.86
31
(31)
Y3
31
00:01:20.58
Male
31
St Anthony's
2
5:04 min/km
43
1032
Mitchell RIGALI
Mitchell RIGALI #1032
Male Y3
00:07:39.70
00:07:39.70
35
(35)
Y3
35
00:01:23.43
Male
35
St Anthony's
3
5:06 min/km
12
1031
Haydn LIPPI
Haydn LIPPI #1031
Male Y3
00:06:56.86
00:06:56.86
12
(12)
Y3
12
00:00:40.59
Male
12
St Anthony's
1
4:37 min/km
74
1030
Marcus JOLLIFFE
Marcus JOLLIFFE #1030
Male Y3
00:08:20.75
00:08:20.75
48
(48)
Y3
48
00:02:04.48
Male
48
St Anthony's
6
5:33 min/km
62
1029
Solomon FREEMAN
Solomon FREEMAN #1029
Male Y3
00:08:06.74
00:08:06.74
44
(44)
Y3
44
00:01:50.47
Male
44
St Anthony's
5
5:24 min/km
48
1028
Callum D'ARACHY
Callum D'ARACHY #1028
Male Y3
00:07:44.39
00:07:44.39
39
(39)
Y3
39
00:01:28.11
Male
39
St Anthony's
4
5:09 min/km
24
1027
Livia ZAMPALIA
Livia ZAMPALIA #1027
Female Y3
00:07:22.99
00:07:22.99
2
(2)
Y3
2
00:00:06.80
Female
2
St Anthony's
1
4:55 min/km
78
1026
Shannon THOMAS
Shannon THOMAS #1026
Female Y3
00:08:28.11
00:08:28.11
30
(30)
Y3
30
00:01:11.93
Female
30
St Anthony's
3
5:38 min/km
77
1025
Abbie PAYNE
Abbie PAYNE #1025
Female Y3
00:08:27.52
00:08:27.52
29
(29)
Y3
29
00:01:11.33
Female
29
St Anthony's
2
5:38 min/km
101
1024
Maya BRIGGS
Maya BRIGGS #1024
Female Y3
00:09:18.08
00:09:18.08
45
(45)
Y3
45
00:02:01.90
Female
45
St Anthony's
4
6:12 min/km
28
978
Dylan THOMSON
Dylan THOMSON #978
Male Y3
00:07:27.31
00:07:27.31
25
(25)
Y3
25
00:01:11.04
Male
25
St Andrew's
4
4:58 min/km
20
977
Taj STRACHAN
Taj STRACHAN #977
Male Y3
00:07:15.56
00:07:15.56
20
(20)
Y3
20
00:00:59.29
Male
20
St Andrew's
3
4:50 min/km
54
976
Steven SPADARO
Steven SPADARO #976
Male Y3
00:07:54.92
00:07:54.92
41
(41)
Y3
41
00:01:38.64
Male
41
St Andrew's
6
5:16 min/km
17
975
Thomas CORR
Thomas CORR #975
Male Y3
00:07:12.10
00:07:12.10
17
(17)
Y3
17
00:00:55.82
Male
17
St Andrew's
2
4:48 min/km
39
974
Tah CALLAGHAN
Tah CALLAGHAN #974
Male Y3
00:07:38.49
00:07:38.49
32
(32)
Y3
32
00:01:22.21
Male
32
St Andrew's
5
5:05 min/km
10
973
Yak BOL
Yak BOL #973
Male Y3
00:06:53.81
00:06:53.81
10
(10)
Y3
10
00:00:37.53
Male
10
St Andrew's
1
4:35 min/km
58
972
Mia WELSH
Mia WELSH #972
Female Y3
00:08:00.11
00:08:00.11
16
(16)
Y3
16
00:00:43.93
Female
16
St Andrew's
3
5:20 min/km
100
971
Scarlet STIRLING
Scarlet STIRLING #971
Female Y3
00:09:14.65
00:09:14.65
44
(44)
Y3
44
00:01:58.47
Female
44
St Andrew's
5
6:09 min/km
57
970
Lara FERGUSON
Lara FERGUSON #970
Female Y3
00:07:59.50
00:07:59.50
15
(15)
Y3
15
00:00:43.31
Female
15
St Andrew's
2
5:19 min/km
103
969
Annabelle CROWE
Annabelle CROWE #969
Female Y3
00:09:18.66
00:09:18.66
46
(46)
Y3
46
00:02:02.47
Female
46
St Andrew's
6
6:12 min/km
90
968
Elysia BOSCHIN
Elysia BOSCHIN #968
Female Y3
00:08:51.85
00:08:51.85
37
(37)
Y3
37
00:01:35.66
Female
37
St Andrew's
4
5:54 min/km
50
967
Eleanor BARRETT
Eleanor BARRETT #967
Female Y3
00:07:46.90
00:07:46.90
11
(11)
Y3
11
00:00:30.72
Female
11
St Andrew's
1
5:11 min/km
3
923
Owen TAWSE
Owen TAWSE #923
Male Y3
00:06:21.42
00:06:21.42
3
(3)
Y3
3
00:00:05.14
Male
3
Quinns Baptist
1
4:14 min/km
4
922
Liam STOLP
Liam STOLP #922
Male Y3
00:06:31.08
00:06:31.08
4
(4)
Y3
4
00:00:14.81
Male
4
Quinns Baptist
2
4:20 min/km
8
921
Dylan STEYN
Dylan STEYN #921
Male Y3
00:06:48.73
00:06:48.73
8
(8)
Y3
8
00:00:32.46
Male
8
Quinns Baptist
4
4:32 min/km
5
920
Chaniel PEACH
Chaniel PEACH #920
Male Y3
00:06:31.42
00:06:31.42
5
(5)
Y3
5
00:00:15.15
Male
5
Quinns Baptist
3
4:20 min/km
19
919
Deegan HIRST
Deegan HIRST #919
Male Y3
00:07:15.14
00:07:15.14
19
(19)
Y3
19
00:00:58.86
Male
19
Quinns Baptist
5
4:50 min/km
79
918
Emily WEIR
Emily WEIR #918
Female Y3
00:08:28.40
00:08:28.40
31
(31)
Y3
31
00:01:12.22
Female
31
Quinns Baptist
4
5:38 min/km
36
917
Erin RIEMER
Erin RIEMER #917
Female Y3
00:07:36.58
00:07:36.58
6
(6)
Y3
6
00:00:20.39
Female
6
Quinns Baptist
1
5:04 min/km
49
916
Vivienne MCGREGOR
Vivienne MCGREGOR #916
Female Y3
00:07:44.90
00:07:44.90
10
(10)
Y3
10
00:00:28.71
Female
10
Quinns Baptist
2
5:09 min/km
60
915
Jaimee MARRIOTT
Jaimee MARRIOTT #915
Female Y3
00:08:03.57
00:08:03.57
18
(18)
Y3
18
00:00:47.38
Female
18
Quinns Baptist
3
5:22 min/km
82
914
Rachael ENDRES
Rachael ENDRES #914
Female Y3
00:08:35.16
00:08:35.16
33
(33)
Y3
33
00:01:18.97
Female
33
Quinns Baptist
5
5:43 min/km
23
888
Marol RIAK
Marol RIAK #888
Male Y3
00:07:22.04
00:07:22.04
22
(22)
Y3
22
00:01:05.77
Male
22
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:54 min/km
85
887
Tiago NUNES
Tiago NUNES #887
Male Y3
00:08:41.66
00:08:41.66
51
(51)
Y3
51
00:02:25.38
Male
51
Our Lady of Mercy
4
5:47 min/km
80
886
Nicholas NOSTAS
Nicholas NOSTAS #886
Male Y3
00:08:30.67
00:08:30.67
49
(49)
Y3
49
00:02:14.39
Male
49
Our Lady of Mercy
3
5:40 min/km
61
885
Amol GABRIEL
Amol GABRIEL #885
Male Y3
00:08:03.90
00:08:03.90
43
(43)
Y3
43
00:01:47.62
Male
43
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:22 min/km
70
884
Yar WELLS
Yar WELLS #884
Female Y3
00:08:19.40
00:08:19.40
23
(23)
Y3
23
00:01:03.22
Female
23
Our Lady of Mercy
1
5:32 min/km
84
883
Yermaryam TILAHUN
Yermaryam TILAHUN #883
Female Y3
00:08:40.91
00:08:40.91
34
(34)
Y3
34
00:01:24.72
Female
34
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:47 min/km
104
882
Tina NGUYEN
Tina NGUYEN #882
Female Y3
00:09:43.65
00:09:43.65
47
(47)
Y3
47
00:02:27.46
Female
47
Our Lady of Mercy
3
6:29 min/km
881
Airi DYBALL
Airi DYBALL #881
Female Y3
Not Started
Not Started
Y3
Female
Our Lady of Mercy
56
856
Willem LOTTERING
Willem LOTTERING #856
Male Y3
00:07:58.61
00:07:58.61
42
(42)
Y3
42
00:01:42.34
Male
42
Northshore
1
5:19 min/km
113
855
Alkim KURSUNLU
Alkim KURSUNLU #855
Male Y3
00:11:27.48
00:11:27.48
60
(60)
Y3
60
00:05:11.20
Male
60
Northshore
2
7:38 min/km
107
854
Sydney PENSTONE
Sydney PENSTONE #854
Female Y3
00:10:47.38
00:10:47.38
49
(49)
Y3
49
00:03:31.20
Female
49
Northshore
2
7:11 min/km
97
853
Anne MUNROE
Anne MUNROE #853
Female Y3
00:09:10.91
00:09:10.91
42
(42)
Y3
42
00:01:54.72
Female
42
Northshore
1
6:07 min/km
42
810
Jake TEMOV
Jake TEMOV #810
Male Y3
00:07:39.67
00:07:39.67
34
(34)
Y3
34
00:01:23.39
Male
34
Liwara Catholic
4
5:06 min/km
40
809
Ryan TAYLOR
Ryan TAYLOR #809
Male Y3
00:07:38.49
00:07:38.49
33
(33)
Y3
33
00:01:22.22
Male
33
Liwara Catholic
3
5:05 min/km
16
808
Lachlan O'CONNOR
Lachlan O'CONNOR #808
Male Y3
00:07:06.01
00:07:06.01
16
(16)
Y3
16
00:00:49.73
Male
16
Liwara Catholic
2
4:44 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)