Bintan Triathlon
12 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Pace
51
386
Nurhidayah Basri
Nurhidayah Basri #386
Female 20-39
00:27:27.35
00:27:27.35
6
(18)
20-39
6
00:13:58.20
Female
18
SIN
SIN
27:27 min/km
52
580
Adhiningrat Widianawati
Adhiningrat Widianawati #580
Female 40+
00:27:48.50
00:27:48.50
10
(19)
40+
10
00:11:22.35
Female
19
IDN
IDN
27:48 min/km
53
945
Eka Satria
Eka Satria #945
Male 40+
00:28:16.39
00:28:16.39
15
(34)
40+
15
00:15:04.73
Male
34
Tribuddies
IDN
IDN
28:16 min/km
54
948
Nina Scharwachter
Nina Scharwachter #948
Female 40+
00:28:19.86
00:28:19.86
11
(20)
40+
11
00:11:53.70
Female
20
SIN
NED
28:19 min/km
55
578
Vanessa Goh
Vanessa Goh #578
Female 40+
00:28:20.88
00:28:20.88
12
(21)
40+
12
00:11:54.72
Female
21
SIN
SIN
28:20 min/km
56
939
Chee Ming Ngo
Chee Ming Ngo #939
Male 40+
00:28:21.27
00:28:21.27
16
(35)
40+
16
00:15:09.62
Male
35
SIN
SIN
28:21 min/km
57
393
Maula Rifada
Maula Rifada #393
Female 40+
00:29:07.06
00:29:07.06
13
(22)
40+
13
00:12:40.91
Female
22
IDN
IDN
29:07 min/km
58
571
Faye Pearce
Faye Pearce #571
Female 40+
00:29:19.65
00:29:19.65
14
(23)
40+
14
00:12:53.49
Female
23
AUS
AUS
29:19 min/km
59
574
Lin Da Oon
Lin Da Oon #574
Female 40+
00:30:45.65
00:30:45.65
15
(24)
40+
15
00:14:19.50
Female
24
AUS
AUS
30:45 min/km
60
576
Siti Raudha Abdul Rashid
Siti Raudha Abdul Rashid #576
Female 20-39
00:34:40.39
00:34:40.39
7
(25)
20-39
7
00:21:11.23
Female
25
SIN
SIN
34:40 min/km
61
389
Wei Shan Heng
Wei Shan Heng #389
Female 20-39
00:34:40.59
00:34:40.59
8
(26)
20-39
8
00:21:11.44
Female
26
SIN
SIN
34:40 min/km
62
598
Jodi Pujiyono
Jodi Pujiyono #598
Male 20-39
00:37:21.90
00:37:21.90
13
(36)
20-39
13
00:23:48.99
Male
36
IDN
IDN
37:21 min/km
953
Ian Oon
Ian Oon #953
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
AUS
AUS
577
Virginia Bethe
Virginia Bethe #577
Female 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Female
MetaSport
USA
USA
575
Rizkiati Mulan Hamami
Rizkiati Mulan Hamami #575
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
IDN
IDN
590
Maxime Kleszcz
Maxime Kleszcz #590
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
FRA
390
Kate Bevilaqua
Kate Bevilaqua #390
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
AUS
394
Manon Swaving
Manon Swaving #394
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
SIN
NED
395
Lena Bodewein
Lena Bodewein #395
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
SIN
GER
951
Ian Bellhouse
Ian Bellhouse #951
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
GBR
949
Peter Ford
Peter Ford #949
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
AUS
941
Peter Bennett
Peter Bennett #941
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
MetaSport
SIN
GBR
597
Marc Lores Panades
Marc Lores Panades #597
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
IDN
ESP
932
Ibnu Jamil
Ibnu Jamil #932
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
IDN
IDN
933
Matt Nelson
Matt Nelson #933
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
AUS
934
Guy Crawford
Guy Crawford #934
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
MetaSport
AUS
NZL
938
Roger Swaving
Roger Swaving #938
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
NED
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)