Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
Page 13 of 14 (665 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
FWCD Stage 1 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 2 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 3 Points 1
D4C Stage 4 Points 1
Doctor Stage 5 Points 1
Stage 6 Points 1
403
Chris MILNE
Chris MILNE #403
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
151
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
151
Male
1559
1559
0
0
0
0
0
406
Kelby MURRAY
Kelby MURRAY #406
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
137
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
137
Male
1689
1689
0
0
0
0
0
409
Mathew PANTONY
Mathew PANTONY #409
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
150
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
150
Male
1577
1577
0
0
0
0
0
412
Brenton ROSE
Brenton ROSE #412
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
144
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
144
Male
1649
1649
0
0
0
0
0
414
Georgina SMITH
Georgina SMITH #414
Female OC1
11
OC1
11
Female
1780
1780
0
0
0
0
0
415
Greg STUBBS
Greg STUBBS #415
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
134
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
134
Male
1730
1730
0
0
0
0
0
417
Stuart TENNANT
Stuart TENNANT #417
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
419
Jacques VAN RENSBURG
Jacques VAN RENSBURG #419
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
152
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
152
Male
1557
1557
0
0
0
0
0
421
Kyle WOODBORNE
Kyle WOODBORNE #421
Male Open Ski (24-39)
73
Open Ski (24-39)
73
Male
1629
1629
0
0
0
0
0
423
Team BAIRD
Team BAIRD #423
Male Double Male
13
Double Male
13
Male
1920
1920
0
0
0
0
0
218
Zach MORRIS
Zach MORRIS #218
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
20
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
20
Male
5601
1880
1740
1960
21
0
0
227
Dave NEAL
Dave NEAL #227
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
253
James PORTER
James PORTER #253
Male Open Ski (24-39)
Open Ski (24-39)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
243
Dane PARSONS
Dane PARSONS #243
Male Open Ski (24-39)
63
Open Ski (24-39)
63
Male
3268
1631
1637
0
0
0
0
255
Darren PRATT
Darren PRATT #255
Male SUP
SUP
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
355
Richard ZILLMAN
Richard ZILLMAN #355
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
45
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
45
Male
3470
1760
1710
0
0
0
0
342
Bella WILLIAMS
Bella WILLIAMS #342
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
Female
0
0
0
0
0
0
671
Denise WEEKS
Denise WEEKS #671
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
9
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
9
Female
5320
1780
1780
1760
0
0
0
324
Luis VENTURA
Luis VENTURA #324
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
329
Jay VIDLER
Jay VIDLER #329
Male Open Ski (24-39)
Open Ski (24-39)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
294
Jim STEVENSON
Jim STEVENSON #294
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
297
Gordon STIMSON
Gordon STIMSON #297
Male OC1
17
OC1
17
Male
1960
1960
0
0
0
0
0
274
Chris RYAN
Chris RYAN #274
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
283
Julian SHELBOURNE
Julian SHELBOURNE #283
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
55
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
55
Male
1683
1683
0
0
0
0
0
281
Hannah SCULLEY
Hannah SCULLEY #281
Female Open Ski (24-39)
21
Open Ski (24-39)
21
Female
3495
1800
1695
0
0
0
0
164
Paul KEATING
Paul KEATING #164
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
159
Rhett JOHNSTON
Rhett JOHNSTON #159
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
111
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
111
Male
3250
1605
1645
0
0
0
0
119
Craig GRAHAM
Craig GRAHAM #119
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
138
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
138
Male
1685
0
1685
0
0
0
0
128
Uli HART
Uli HART #128
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
19
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
19
Male
5641
1960
1960
1691
30
0
0
94
Brent ENTICOTT
Brent ENTICOTT #94
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
37
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
37
Male
4934
1647
1655
1631
1
0
0
95
Kai ENTICOTT
Kai ENTICOTT #95
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
21
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
21
Male
5051
1683
1679
1689
0
0
0
101
Tom FLOWER
Tom FLOWER #101
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
Mal CAMERON
Mal CAMERON #45
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
33
Kye BOSTWICK
Kye BOSTWICK #33
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Selma ALIBEGOVIC
Selma ALIBEGOVIC #2
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
19
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
19
Female
3403
1710
1693
0
0
0
0
82
Istvan DOMOKOS
Istvan DOMOKOS #82
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
91
Grant ELLISON
Grant ELLISON #91
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
60
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
60
Male
5015
1661
1669
1685
0
0
0
58
Ron CLARKE
Ron CLARKE #58
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
Over 70 Ski (70+)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
Steve CODA
Steve CODA #60
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
Jos COLVIN
Jos COLVIN #64
Male Open Ski (24-39)
Open Ski (24-39)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
688
Patrick AHERN
Patrick AHERN #688
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
140
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
140
Male
1679
0
1679
0
0
0
0
685
Brett GREENWOOD
Brett GREENWOOD #685
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
135
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
135
Male
1720
0
1720
0
0
0
0
695
Team OCEAN PADDLESPORTS
Team OCEAN PADDLESPORTS #695
Male Double Male
12
Double Male
12
Male
1920
0
0
1920
0
0
0
699
Team WOB
Team WOB #699
Mixed Double Mixed
16
Double Mixed
16
Mixed
2000
0
0
2000
0
0
0
683
Team WHITSUNDAYS (GARY & NICOLE)
Team WHITSUNDAYS (GARY & NICOLE) #683
Mixed Double Mixed
15
Double Mixed
15
Mixed
2000
0
2000
0
0
0
0
667
Tricia Gilbert
Tricia Gilbert #667
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
15
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
15
Female
1820
1820
0
0
0
0
0
668
Zac BAILEY
Zac BAILEY #668
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
669
Team ORCHARD SMITH
Team ORCHARD SMITH #669
Male Double Male
11
Double Male
11
Male
1960
1960
0
0
0
0
0
672
Katerina VICHOU
Katerina VICHOU #672
Female OC1
8
OC1
8
Female
3840
0
1960
1880
0
0
0
673
Tori VIDLER
Tori VIDLER #673
Female OC1
10
OC1
10
Female
1840
0
1840
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
Page 13 of 14 (665 items)
© 2023