Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
Page 13 of 14 (665 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Total Points
FWCD Stage 1 Points 1
SSS #2 Stage 2 Points 1
SSS #3 Stage 3 Points 1
D4C Stage 4 Points 1
Doctor Stage 5 Points 1
Stage 6 Points 1
607
David TAYLOR
David TAYLOR #607
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
129
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
129
Male
2157
0
0
0
0
2157
0
608
James TOMKINS
James TOMKINS #608
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
70
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
70
Male
4012
0
0
1687
0
2325
0
615
Jamie VERCO
Jamie VERCO #615
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
87
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
87
Male
3808
0
0
1663
0
2145
0
617
Roger WATERS
Roger WATERS #617
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
75
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
75
Male
3789
0
0
1623
0
2166
0
619
Daniel WILMANN
Daniel WILMANN #619
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
51
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
51
Male
4014
0
0
1689
0
2325
0
628
Team CAM & TRACY
Team CAM & TRACY #628
Mixed Double Mixed
Double Mixed
Mixed
0
0
0
0
0
0
637
Team KRISNICOLE
Team KRISNICOLE #637
Female Double Female
3
Double Female
3
Female
5000
0
0
2000
0
3000
0
639
Team MURRAY BROS.
Team MURRAY BROS. #639
Male Double Male
5
Double Male
5
Male
4900
0
0
1960
0
2940
0
650
Kevin HAND
Kevin HAND #650
Male OC1
19
OC1
19
Male
1730
0
0
1730
0
0
0
657
Julian NORTON-SMITH
Julian NORTON-SMITH #657
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
658
Leigh PAINE
Leigh PAINE #658
Male OC1
16
OC1
16
Male
1960
0
0
1960
0
0
0
661
Clifton RUSHBY
Clifton RUSHBY #661
Male OC1
18
OC1
18
Male
1820
0
0
1820
0
0
0
664
Paul TEMPLAR
Paul TEMPLAR #664
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
57
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
57
Male
1669
0
0
1669
0
0
0
430
Alejandro AGÜERA PARRÓN
Alejandro AGÜERA PARRÓN #430
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
82
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
82
Male
2319
0
0
0
0
2319
0
431
David AHMED
David AHMED #431
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
48
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
48
Male
2440
0
0
0
0
2440
0
433
Blake ALLSOPP
Blake ALLSOPP #433
Male Prone Paddleboard
Prone Paddleboard
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
519
Tim JACOBS
Tim JACOBS #519
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
79
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
79
Male
2880
0
0
0
0
2880
0
522
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #522
Male Open Ski (24-39)
68
Open Ski (24-39)
68
Male
2295
0
0
0
0
2295
0
524
Mark KEELING
Mark KEELING #524
Male Open Ski (24-39)
64
Open Ski (24-39)
64
Male
2346
0
0
0
0
2346
0
532
Brenton LAWS
Brenton LAWS #532
Male Open Ski (24-39)
71
Open Ski (24-39)
71
Male
2208
0
0
0
0
2208
0
638
Team MAHANA TEIKI
Team MAHANA TEIKI #638
Mixed Double Mixed
14
Double Mixed
14
Mixed
2440
0
0
0
0
2440
0
640
Team NC JACKALS
Team NC JACKALS #640
Mixed Double Mixed
11
Double Mixed
11
Mixed
2760
0
0
0
0
2760
0
641
Team PEARSON ARROWS
Team PEARSON ARROWS #641
Mixed Double Mixed
10
Double Mixed
10
Mixed
2820
0
0
0
0
2820
0
644
Team NK
Team NK #644
Mixed Double Mixed
8
Double Mixed
8
Mixed
2940
0
0
0
0
2940
0
645
Team WILSON & SNELLING
Team WILSON & SNELLING #645
Male Double Male
9
Double Male
9
Male
2640
0
0
0
0
2640
0
623
Paige WOOD
Paige WOOD #623
Female Open Ski (24-39)
Open Ski (24-39)
Female
0
0
0
0
0
0
624
Jason WRIGHT
Jason WRIGHT #624
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Male
0
0
0
0
0
0
627
Team BOMBER&BIRD
Team BOMBER&BIRD #627
Male Double Male
8
Double Male
8
Male
2760
0
0
0
0
2760
0
629
Team CAPTAIN ROBERTS
Team CAPTAIN ROBERTS #629
Male Double Male
10
Double Male
10
Male
2600
0
0
0
0
2600
0
630
Team CERIS AND ANDREW
Team CERIS AND ANDREW #630
Mixed Double Mixed
12
Double Mixed
12
Mixed
2680
0
0
0
0
2680
0
631
Team CLARE AND LUKE
Team CLARE AND LUKE #631
Mixed Double Mixed
9
Double Mixed
9
Mixed
2880
0
0
0
0
2880
0
632
Team GOLD COAST MEN
Team GOLD COAST MEN #632
Mixed OC6
1
OC6
1
Mixed
3000
0
0
0
0
3000
0
633
Team GOLD COAST MIXED
Team GOLD COAST MIXED #633
Mixed OC6
4
OC6
4
Mixed
2820
0
0
0
0
2820
0
634
Team HURRICANE
Team HURRICANE #634
Mixed OC6
2
OC6
2
Mixed
2940
0
0
0
0
2940
0
635
Team HURRICANE 1
Team HURRICANE 1 #635
Mixed OC6
3
OC6
3
Mixed
2880
0
0
0
0
2880
0
672
Katerina VICHOU
Katerina VICHOU #672
Female OC1
8
OC1
8
Female
3840
0
1960
1880
0
0
0
673
Tori VIDLER
Tori VIDLER #673
Female OC1
10
OC1
10
Female
1840
0
1840
0
0
0
0
558
Van MILEY
Van MILEY #558
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
37
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
37
Male
4008
0
1671
0
0
2337
0
679
Jonathan SCHAFFER
Jonathan SCHAFFER #679
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
30
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
30
Male
5584
0
1655
1661
0
2268
0
682
Tara KEARNS FLANAGAN
Tara KEARNS FLANAGAN #682
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
8
Junior Ski (15-18)
8
Female
6180
0
1780
1760
0
2640
0
557
Kael MENEZ
Kael MENEZ #557
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
14
Junior Ski (15-18)
14
Male
4380
0
0
1740
0
2640
0
683
Team WHITSUNDAYS (GARY & NICOLE)
Team WHITSUNDAYS (GARY & NICOLE) #683
Mixed Double Mixed
15
Double Mixed
15
Mixed
2000
0
2000
0
0
0
0
592
Geoff SHORT
Geoff SHORT #592
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
53
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
53
Male
5330
0
1587
1631
0
2112
0
688
Patrick AHERN
Patrick AHERN #688
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
140
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
140
Male
1679
0
1679
0
0
0
0
685
Brett GREENWOOD
Brett GREENWOOD #685
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
135
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
135
Male
1720
0
1720
0
0
0
0
694
Team WA SKI PADDLERS
Team WA SKI PADDLERS #694
Female Double Female
5
Double Female
5
Female
2940
0
0
0
0
2940
0
695
Team OCEAN PADDLESPORTS
Team OCEAN PADDLESPORTS #695
Male Double Male
12
Double Male
12
Male
1920
0
0
1920
0
0
0
578
Gene PRATO
Gene PRATO #578
Male Open Ski (24-39)
46
Open Ski (24-39)
46
Male
4073
0
0
1693
0
2380
0
698
Christine SHERIDAN
Christine SHERIDAN #698
Female OC1
6
OC1
6
Female
4680
0
0
1920
0
2760
0
699
Team WOB
Team WOB #699
Mixed Double Mixed
16
Double Mixed
16
Mixed
2000
0
0
2000
0
0
0
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
Page 13 of 14 (665 items)
© 2023