Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
11
202
Tahirah Binte Ahmad
Tahirah Binte Ahmad #202
Female 16+
00:47:09.28
00:47:09.28
1
(1)
16+
1
Female
1
SIN
3:08 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:17.95
13
4
00:02:48.92
44
15
00:12:43.50
14
3
00:25:33.86
18
5
00:02:45.39
42
18
00:08:43.15
12
1
12
223
Yi Wen Oh
Yi Wen Oh #223
Female 16+
00:47:13.15
00:47:13.15
2
(2)
16+
2
Female
2
SIN
3:08 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:17.33
12
3
00:02:50.82
46
17
00:12:43.20
13
2
00:25:31.14
17
4
00:02:43.17
40
16
00:08:50.67
14
2
19
224
Moira Ohagan
Moira Ohagan #224
Female 16+
00:49:04.29
00:49:04.29
3
(3)
16+
3
Female
3
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:09.79
10
1
00:02:14.24
22
4
00:14:06.34
23
4
00:28:33.85
29
7
00:02:11.48
21
5
00:08:54.91
15
3
25
213
Eleanor Great
Eleanor Great #213
Female 16+
00:51:06.53
00:51:06.53
4
(4)
16+
4
Female
4
GBR
3:24 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:59.69
35
9
00:02:10.11
21
3
00:14:14.76
24
5
00:29:04.60
31
8
00:02:07.90
19
3
00:09:44.21
24
6
32
234
Fang Xie
Fang Xie #234
Female 16+
00:54:50.36
00:54:50.36
5
(5)
16+
5
Female
5
CHN
3:39 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:40.83
26
8
00:02:19.28
24
5
00:15:49.12
35
7
00:32:08.38
43
12
00:02:35.42
34
12
00:10:06.43
27
7
33
394
Adeline Goh
Adeline Goh #394
Female 16+
00:55:14.00
00:55:14.00
6
(6)
16+
6
Female
6
SIN
Gigamon
Adeline Goh
3:40 min/km
Wave 19
00:08:04.22
36
10
00:02:20.89
27
6
00:16:18.00
36
8
00:32:25.03
44
13
00:02:06.79
18
2
00:10:17.05
31
9
40
206
Nathalie Charpentier
Nathalie Charpentier #206
Female 16+
00:57:42.44
00:57:42.44
7
(7)
16+
7
Female
7
FRA
3:50 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:02.60
51
17
00:01:51.90
14
1
00:16:48.36
40
10
00:33:51.60
49
16
00:01:59.63
13
1
00:10:56.70
37
12
41
211
Gerda De Jong
Gerda De Jong #211
Female 16+
00:58:41.29
00:58:41.29
8
(8)
16+
8
Female
8
NED
3:54 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:50.84
60
22
00:02:21.83
28
7
00:16:49.54
41
11
00:33:15.06
47
15
00:02:10.41
20
4
00:11:03.14
38
13
44
231
Sumana V
Sumana V #231
Female 16+
01:00:04.79
01:00:04.79
9
(9)
16+
9
Female
9
IND
4:00 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:51.66
66
27
00:02:05.23
19
2
00:16:53.44
42
12
00:33:59.33
50
17
00:02:32.43
30
8
00:09:36.13
21
5
48
217
Sandy Hong
Sandy Hong #217
Female 16+
01:02:16.79
01:02:16.79
10
(10)
16+
10
Female
10
SIN
4:09 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:01.58
50
16
00:03:21.04
54
21
00:15:20.90
33
6
00:36:07.52
53
19
00:03:30.60
60
22
00:10:16.05
30
8
49
212
Xian Yun Foo
Xian Yun Foo #212
Female 16+
01:02:28.47
01:02:28.47
11
(11)
16+
11
Female
11
SIN
4:09 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:40.27
58
21
00:02:46.08
41
13
00:16:34.21
39
9
00:34:10.80
51
18
00:03:00.98
50
20
00:12:50.32
54
18
50
233
Nirmala Vijaykumar
Nirmala Vijaykumar #233
Female 16+
01:03:11.62
01:03:11.62
12
(12)
16+
12
Female
12
IND
4:12 min/km
Wave 19
00:08:43.30
46
13
00:02:35.56
37
11
00:38:01.36
59
21
00:02:34.39
33
11
00:11:16.99
42
14
51
208
Pallavi Chipalkatti
Pallavi Chipalkatti #208
Female 16+
01:04:40.48
01:04:40.48
13
(13)
16+
13
Female
13
IND
4:18 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:15.11
65
26
00:03:38.01
57
22
00:12:09.95
6
1
00:32:38.21
45
14
00:02:31.06
29
7
00:14:38.07
59
21
52
216
Nina Beth Hermoso
Nina Beth Hermoso #216
Female 16+
01:05:41.47
01:05:41.47
14
(14)
16+
14
Female
14
PHI
4:22 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:16.51
11
2
00:03:05.05
50
19
00:21:42.39
51
17
00:43:09.54
64
25
00:02:38.04
37
13
00:09:32.32
19
4
53
232
Parvathy Venkatesh
Parvathy Venkatesh #232
Female 16+
01:05:54.54
01:05:54.54
15
(15)
16+
15
Female
15
IND
4:23 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:27.93
56
19
00:02:49.44
45
16
00:18:28.67
47
14
00:38:08.13
61
22
00:02:48.03
43
19
00:12:41.01
53
17
54
215
Bee Bee Heng
Bee Bee Heng #215
Female 16+
01:07:11.94
01:07:11.94
16
(16)
16+
16
Female
16
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:33.71
20
5
00:07:33.84
68
28
00:30:44.30
36
9
00:03:55.48
64
26
00:17:24.59
62
22
55
230
Siew Ling Tan
Siew Ling Tan #230
Female 16+
01:07:12.97
01:07:12.97
17
(17)
16+
17
Female
17
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:34.32
21
6
00:07:30.99
67
27
00:30:45.33
38
10
00:03:54.01
63
25
00:17:28.31
64
24
56
226
Lim Portia
Lim Portia #226
Female 16+
01:07:14.19
01:07:14.19
18
(18)
16+
18
Female
18
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 19
00:07:36.59
22
7
00:07:25.21
66
26
00:30:51.93
40
11
00:03:52.16
62
24
00:17:28.29
63
23
58
201
Zuriaty Abdul Karim
Zuriaty Abdul Karim #201
Female 16+
01:08:45.80
01:08:45.80
19
(19)
16+
19
Female
19
SIN
4:35 min/km
Wave 19
00:10:34.94
63
25
00:03:16.86
51
20
00:19:13.81
49
15
00:37:34.36
58
20
00:02:43.24
41
17
00:14:36.39
58
20
59
209
Maureen Cuaresma
Maureen Cuaresma #209
Female 16+
01:10:46.56
01:10:46.56
20
(20)
16+
20
Female
20
PHI
4:43 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:17.83
54
18
00:02:47.53
42
14
00:23:02.96
52
18
00:45:31.74
65
26
00:02:34.30
32
10
00:10:35.14
33
10
60
219
Glicia Jean
Glicia Jean #219
Female 16+
01:11:08.55
01:11:08.55
21
(21)
16+
21
Female
21
SIN
4:44 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:32.24
57
20
00:02:44.78
40
12
00:21:42.27
50
16
00:42:36.49
63
24
00:02:13.02
23
6
00:14:02.00
56
19
61
203
Jasmine Ang
Jasmine Ang #203
Female 16+
01:11:10.24
01:11:10.24
22
(22)
16+
22
Female
22
SIN
4:44 min/km
Wave 19
00:08:36.80
43
12
00:02:27.30
30
8
00:18:10.93
45
13
00:39:01.04
62
23
00:02:40.76
38
14
00:18:24.34
65
25
62
204
Khushnam Badshaw
Khushnam Badshaw #204
Female 16+
01:11:21.70
01:11:21.70
23
(23)
16+
23
Female
23
IND
4:45 min/km
Wave 19
00:08:57.60
49
15
00:02:32.76
35
10
00:21:44.01
4
1
00:26:05.79
67
27
00:12:01.53
50
15
63
205
Jacqueline Boo
Jacqueline Boo #205
Female 16+
01:11:22.92
01:11:22.92
24
(24)
16+
24
Female
24
SIN
4:45 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:57.76
61
23
00:02:52.61
48
18
00:26:12.08
21
6
00:02:32.94
31
9
00:29:47.52
67
27
64
225
Rebecca Pen
Rebecca Pen #225
Female 16+
01:11:23.13
01:11:23.13
25
(25)
16+
25
Female
25
SIN
4:45 min/km
Wave 19
00:08:28.81
42
11
00:04:29.56
63
25
00:24:02.52
10
3
00:03:31.35
61
23
00:30:50.87
68
28
65
210
Vidya Dasgupta
Vidya Dasgupta #210
Female 16+
01:12:12.50
01:12:12.50
26
(26)
16+
26
Female
26
IND
4:48 min/km
Wave 19
00:08:54.93
48
14
00:02:29.44
33
9
00:21:57.38
5
2
00:27:55.15
68
28
00:10:55.59
36
11
66
236
Boon Keem Yong
Boon Keem Yong #236
Female 16+
01:16:35.55
01:16:35.55
27
(27)
16+
27
Female
27
SIN
5:06 min/km
Wave 19
00:10:28.58
62
24
00:03:48.94
58
23
00:23:50.33
53
19
00:47:26.25
66
27
00:02:42.64
39
15
00:12:09.12
51
16
68
222
Joey Bao Yin Neo
Joey Bao Yin Neo #222
Female 16+
01:37:37.67
01:37:37.67
28
(28)
16+
28
Female
28
SIN
6:30 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:48.96
68
28
00:04:23.50
62
24
00:27:10.39
55
20
00:56:33.45
68
28
00:03:10.76
53
21
00:18:40.98
66
26
227
Siti Nur Atiqah Samsuri
Siti Nur Atiqah Samsuri #227
Female 16+
DNS
DNS
16+
Female
SIN
Wave 19
228
Lynn Soh
Lynn Soh #228
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
SIN
Wave 19
229
Shi Hui Tan
Shi Hui Tan #229
Female 16+
DNS
DNS
16+
Female
SIN
Wave 19
235
Ivin Yew
Ivin Yew #235
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
MAL
Wave 19
207
Shi Min Chia
Shi Min Chia #207
Female 16+
DNS
DNS
16+
Female
SIN
Wave 19
214
Tania Grose-Hodge
Tania Grose-Hodge #214
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
AUS
Wave 19
220
Li Mun Koh
Li Mun Koh #220
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
SIN
Wave 19
221
Zakiah Mahmod
Zakiah Mahmod #221
Female 16+
DNS
DNS
16+
Female
SIN
Wave 19
218
Sharon Ismail
Sharon Ismail #218
Female 16+
Not started
Not started
16+
Female
SIN
Wave 19
1
395
Shawn Wee
Shawn Wee #395
Male 16+
00:36:57.59
00:36:57.59
1
(1)
16+
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
SIN
2:27 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:59.91
2
2
00:01:08.52
1
1
00:11:08.62
2
2
00:22:26.16
7
5
00:01:01.25
1
1
00:06:21.73
1
1
2
248
Loi Huat Careca Yong
Loi Huat Careca Yong #248
Male 16+
00:39:27.91
00:39:27.91
2
(2)
16+
2
Male
2
MAL
2:37 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:32.99
1
1
00:01:47.76
11
10
00:11:15.28
3
3
00:22:56.85
9
6
00:02:05.51
16
13
00:07:04.79
4
3
3
281
Kazuaki Takabatake
Kazuaki Takabatake #281
Male 16+
00:39:28.30
00:39:28.30
3
(3)
16+
3
Male
3
JPN
2:37 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:02.81
8
8
00:01:15.63
3
3
00:10:32.66
1
1
00:21:03.17
3
3
00:01:26.61
3
3
00:08:40.07
10
8
5
283
Tristen Tan
Tristen Tan #283
Male 16+
00:43:02.78
00:43:02.78
4
(4)
16+
4
Male
4
SIN
2:52 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:02.17
4
4
00:01:12.93
2
2
00:11:37.00
5
4
00:25:02.77
12
7
00:01:10.86
2
2
00:09:34.03
20
12
6
261
Djohan Khairudin
Djohan Khairudin #261
Male 16+
00:43:33.68
00:43:33.68
5
(5)
16+
5
Male
5
SIN
2:54 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:31.35
5
5
00:01:50.75
13
11
00:12:26.77
9
6
00:25:43.47
20
13
00:01:42.65
7
6
00:07:45.44
5
4
8
255
Simon Grose-Hodge
Simon Grose-Hodge #255
Male 16+
00:44:51.92
00:44:51.92
6
(6)
16+
6
Male
6
GBR
2:59 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:03.23
9
9
00:01:21.81
4
4
00:12:43.83
15
10
00:25:29.79
16
11
00:01:52.03
9
8
00:09:05.05
17
10
9
257
Ian Horchner
Ian Horchner #257
Male 16+
00:45:58.46
00:45:58.46
7
(7)
16+
7
Male
7
AUS
3:03 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:25.32
17
12
00:01:45.53
10
9
00:12:34.52
11
8
00:25:21.28
15
10
00:01:39.46
6
5
00:09:46.85
25
15
10
276
Nicholas Phua
Nicholas Phua #276
Male 16+
00:46:15.21
00:46:15.21
8
(8)
16+
8
Male
8
SIN
3:05 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:01.77
3
3
00:01:23.89
5
5
00:13:53.08
19
13
00:28:16.10
28
19
00:02:16.11
24
15
00:08:17.34
8
7
14
285
Ben Wright
Ben Wright #285
Male 16+
00:48:28.50
00:48:28.50
9
(9)
16+
9
Male
9
AUS
Australian Internationl School
3:13 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:38.63
6
6
00:01:36.09
6
6
00:15:24.03
34
24
00:30:44.89
37
25
00:01:31.10
5
4
00:07:57.79
6
5
15
274
Aldric Ong
Aldric Ong #274
Male 16+
00:48:36.27
00:48:36.27
10
(10)
16+
10
Male
10
SIN
3:14 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:40.82
25
17
00:03:59.79
61
33
00:18:28.02
2
2
00:02:59.98
49
27
00:15:27.65
60
34
16
245
Assharuddin Bin Abdullah
Assharuddin Bin Abdullah #245
Male 16+
00:48:37.50
00:48:37.50
11
(11)
16+
11
Male
11
SIN
3:14 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:42.30
27
18
00:03:52.90
59
31
00:18:28.01
1
1
00:02:52.51
45
23
00:15:41.76
61
35
17
287
Richard Wright
Richard Wright #287
Male 16+
00:48:43.78
00:48:43.78
12
(12)
16+
12
Male
12
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:49.69
31
22
00:01:56.63
15
12
00:13:12.72
16
11
00:26:41.23
22
14
00:01:57.16
11
10
00:10:19.06
32
19
18
282
Michael Yeoh Puay Tan
Michael Yeoh Puay Tan #282
Male 16+
00:49:00.28
00:49:00.28
13
(13)
16+
13
Male
13
SIN
3:16 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:40.32
44
29
00:02:19.97
26
16
00:12:28.44
10
7
00:25:08.60
13
8
00:02:12.70
22
14
00:10:38.68
34
20
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)