School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (428 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
6
Charmaine VOGLER
Charmaine VOGLER #6
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
All Saints' College
23
Gabrielle COYLE
Gabrielle COYLE #23
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Amaroo Primary School
00:34:56.11
34:56 min/km
72
Lucy CHAMBERLAIN
Lucy CHAMBERLAIN #72
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Applecross Primary School
305
7
246
Isabella QUANCE
Isabella QUANCE #246
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Collier Primary School
247
Amelia DOHNT
Amelia DOHNT #247
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Collier Primary School
337
Charlize TYLER
Charlize TYLER #337
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Court Grammar School
338
Savannah CARNABY
Savannah CARNABY #338
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Court Grammar School
339
Annabella WARNER
Annabella WARNER #339
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Court Grammar School
514
Nyssa BURLOW
Nyssa BURLOW #514
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
515
Ava FOSTER
Ava FOSTER #515
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
521
Monica WALSH
Monica WALSH #521
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Harmony Primary School
1185
46
709
Hollie SMYTH
Hollie SMYTH #709
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Holy Rosary
1060
41
710
Tegan CRUICKSHANK
Tegan CRUICKSHANK #710
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Holy Rosary
1060
41
712
Monique MIRAUDO
Monique MIRAUDO #712
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Holy Rosary
1060
41
820
Minke-Lilly VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Minke-Lilly VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #820
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
535
21
948
Milena VUKOVIC-BOND
Milena VUKOVIC-BOND #948
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
1167
45
1007
Violet HOWE
Violet HOWE #1007
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
517
19
1021
Myleigh CAPPLEMAN
Myleigh CAPPLEMAN #1021
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Mundijong Primary School
1050
Ella LINES
Ella LINES #1050
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Neerigen Brook Primary
1080
Jessica AVINS
Jessica AVINS #1080
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Newman College
318
9
1200
Eva BLYTH
Eva BLYTH #1200
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Perth College
997
40
1201
Emmeline WEBB
Emmeline WEBB #1201
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Perth College
997
40
1204
Emily PRIOR
Emily PRIOR #1204
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Perth College
997
40
1208
Matilda DACKO
Matilda DACKO #1208
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Perth College
997
40
1286
Ella IRELAND
Ella IRELAND #1286
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Poynter Primary School
1324
Scarlett SEKULOV
Scarlett SEKULOV #1324
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
343
11
1325
Bronte MCPHARLIN
Bronte MCPHARLIN #1325
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
343
11
1331
Josephine PAYNE
Josephine PAYNE #1331
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
343
11
1402
Olivia DUARTE
Olivia DUARTE #1402
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Richmond Primary School
540
22
1470
Sophie O'DONNELL
Sophie O'DONNELL #1470
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Rosalie Primary School
463
14
1499
Addison MASCI
Addison MASCI #1499
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Santa Maria College
311
8
1501
Nataya PECKHAM
Nataya PECKHAM #1501
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Santa Maria College
311
8
1503
Paige ROPER
Paige ROPER #1503
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Santa Maria College
311
8
1646
Luna LAZAREVSKA
Luna LAZAREVSKA #1646
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
South Perth Primary School
1647
Kayla DAVIS
Kayla DAVIS #1647
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
South Perth Primary School
1648
Mina KIM
Mina KIM #1648
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
South Perth Primary School
1683
Zoe BUTTERS
Zoe BUTTERS #1683
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Spring Hill Primary School
250
5
1826
Allegra POZZI
Allegra POZZI #1826
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
554
24
1831
Violet GIBB
Violet GIBB #1831
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
554
24
1915
Isabella TOLLEY
Isabella TOLLEY #1915
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
St Peter's Primary
248
4
2175
Zoe BANFIELD
Zoe BANFIELD #2175
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
2176
Penelope BOLLEN
Penelope BOLLEN #2176
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
2211
Bowie MERENDA
Bowie MERENDA #2211
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
West Leederville Primary School
261
6
2343
Kyra PRUNSTER
Kyra PRUNSTER #2343
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Good Shepherd Catholic School
2354
Abeerah ALI
Abeerah ALI #2354
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Carey Baptist College
2375
Simona BELTRAN RODRIGUEZ
Simona BELTRAN RODRIGUEZ #2375
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
St Brigid's College
553
23
2394
Annabel BRONICKIS
Annabel BRONICKIS #2394
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Fairview Primary School
2416
Allegra CLARK
Allegra CLARK #2416
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Newman College
318
9
2428
Rosie CONNOLLY
Rosie CONNOLLY #2428
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Iona Presentation College Junior School
132
1
2459
Isla DWYER
Isla DWYER #2459
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
John Wollaston Anglican Community School
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (428 items)
© 2023