School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (428 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
154
2329
Ruby GLOSSOP
Ruby GLOSSOP #2329
Female Y06
00:11:01.93
00:11:01.93
154
(154)
Y06
154
00:02:41.84
Female
154
Yale Primary School
1077
42
1
4:24 min/km
00:07:23.07
4:55 min/km
172
00:03:38.86
3:38 min/km
138
302
2330
Anna LU
Anna LU #2330
Female Y06
00:12:11.64
00:12:11.64
302
(302)
Y06
302
00:03:51.55
Female
302
Yale Primary School
1077
42
2
4:52 min/km
00:08:01.78
5:21 min/km
297
00:04:09.86
4:09 min/km
299
309
2327
Olivia BUSH -SULLIVAN
Olivia BUSH -SULLIVAN #2327
Female Y06
00:12:22.45
00:12:22.45
309
(309)
Y06
309
00:04:02.36
Female
309
Yale Primary School
1077
42
3
4:56 min/km
00:08:02.59
5:21 min/km
298
00:04:19.85
4:19 min/km
318
312
2328
Nevaeh COYLE
Nevaeh COYLE #2328
Female Y06
00:12:24.50
00:12:24.50
312
(312)
Y06
312
00:04:04.41
Female
312
Yale Primary School
1077
42
4
4:57 min/km
00:08:04.44
5:22 min/km
302
00:04:20.06
4:20 min/km
320
339
2331
Amy MA
Amy MA #2331
Female Y06
00:12:58.32
00:12:58.32
339
(339)
Y06
339
00:04:38.23
Female
339
Yale Primary School
1077
42
5
5:11 min/km
00:08:27.95
5:38 min/km
340
00:04:30.37
4:30 min/km
341
232
2301
Taylor DOS SANTOS
Taylor DOS SANTOS #2301
Female Y06
00:11:30.81
00:11:30.81
232
(232)
Y06
232
00:03:10.72
Female
232
Woodvale Primary School
1297
47
1
4:36 min/km
00:07:41.68
5:07 min/km
239
00:03:49.12
3:49 min/km
212
349
2302
Cameron DOS SANTOS
Cameron DOS SANTOS #2302
Female Y06
00:13:22.58
00:13:22.58
349
(349)
Y06
349
00:05:02.49
Female
349
Woodvale Primary School
1297
47
2
5:21 min/km
00:08:46.09
5:50 min/km
354
00:04:36.48
4:36 min/km
344
357
2304
Emily YOUNGER
Emily YOUNGER #2304
Female Y06
00:13:39.10
00:13:39.10
357
(357)
Y06
357
00:05:19.01
Female
357
Woodvale Primary School
1297
47
3
5:27 min/km
00:08:47.15
5:51 min/km
356
00:04:51.95
4:51 min/km
358
359
2305
Mahli MAINE
Mahli MAINE #2305
Female Y06
00:13:43.79
00:13:43.79
359
(359)
Y06
359
00:05:23.70
Female
359
Woodvale Primary School
1297
47
4
5:29 min/km
00:08:47.70
5:51 min/km
357
00:04:56.09
4:56 min/km
360
366
2303
Annita MCMILLAN
Annita MCMILLAN #2303
Female Y06
00:15:16.46
00:15:16.46
366
(366)
Y06
366
00:06:56.37
Female
366
Woodvale Primary School
1297
47
5
6:06 min/km
00:09:57.34
6:38 min/km
366
00:05:19.12
5:19 min/km
366
60
2757
Gretel TINLEY
Gretel TINLEY #2757
Female Y06
00:10:13.57
00:10:13.57
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:01:53.48
Female
60
Williams Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:06:45.61
4:30 min/km
65
00:03:27.95
3:27 min/km
68
40
2265
Sophie FERGUSON
Sophie FERGUSON #2265
Female Y06
00:09:55.81
00:09:55.81
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:35.72
Female
40
Whitford Catholic Primary School
318
10
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:37.88
4:25 min/km
50
00:03:17.93
3:17 min/km
34
57
2266
Abby ROBINSON
Abby ROBINSON #2266
Female Y06
00:10:11.06
00:10:11.06
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:50.97
Female
57
Whitford Catholic Primary School
318
10
2
4:04 min/km
00:06:43.18
4:28 min/km
61
00:03:27.88
3:27 min/km
67
98
2268
Kijana HURD
Kijana HURD #2268
Female Y06
00:10:30.06
00:10:30.06
98
(98)
Y06
98
00:02:09.97
Female
98
Whitford Catholic Primary School
318
10
3
4:12 min/km
00:06:59.85
4:39 min/km
104
00:03:30.21
3:30 min/km
83
123
2267
Keira HEADD
Keira HEADD #2267
Female Y06
00:10:43.80
00:10:43.80
123
(123)
Y06
123
00:02:23.71
Female
123
Whitford Catholic Primary School
318
10
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:17.40
4:51 min/km
146
00:03:26.40
3:26 min/km
56
126
2271
Grace ALEXANDER
Grace ALEXANDER #2271
Female Y06
00:10:44.39
00:10:44.39
126
(126)
Y06
126
00:02:24.30
Female
126
Whitford Catholic Primary School
318
10
5
4:17 min/km
00:07:12.28
4:48 min/km
133
00:03:32.10
3:32 min/km
93
185
2270
Xanthe TAYLOR
Xanthe TAYLOR #2270
Female Y06
00:11:12.35
00:11:12.35
185
(185)
Y06
185
00:02:52.26
Female
185
Whitford Catholic Primary School
318
10
6
4:28 min/km
00:07:27.39
4:58 min/km
190
00:03:44.96
3:44 min/km
182
238
2269
Ashlyn HURD
Ashlyn HURD #2269
Female Y06
00:11:33.06
00:11:33.06
238
(238)
Y06
238
00:03:12.97
Female
238
Whitford Catholic Primary School
318
10
7
4:37 min/km
00:07:46.13
5:10 min/km
253
00:03:46.93
3:46 min/km
199
2211
Bowie MERENDA
Bowie MERENDA #2211
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
West Leederville Primary School
261
6
15
2207
Scarlett BROWN
Scarlett BROWN #2207
Female Y06
00:09:15.07
00:09:15.07
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:00:54.98
Female
15
West Leederville Primary School
261
6
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:07.59
4:05 min/km
15
00:03:07.48
3:07 min/km
14
61
2209
Winnie DEVITT
Winnie DEVITT #2209
Female Y06
00:10:13.60
00:10:13.60
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:01:53.51
Female
61
West Leederville Primary School
261
6
2
4:05 min/km
00:06:44.69
4:29 min/km
63
00:03:28.91
3:28 min/km
74
85
2208
Realtin MELIA
Realtin MELIA #2208
Female Y06
00:10:24.31
00:10:24.31
85
(85)
Y06
85
00:02:04.22
Female
85
West Leederville Primary School
261
6
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:40.44
4:26 min/km
55
00:03:43.87
3:43 min/km
174
100
2210
Katelyn KAILIS
Katelyn KAILIS #2210
Female Y06
00:10:30.93
00:10:30.93
100
(100)
Y06
100
00:02:10.84
Female
100
West Leederville Primary School
261
6
4
4:12 min/km
00:07:02.29
4:41 min/km
113
00:03:28.63
3:28 min/km
72
2175
Zoe BANFIELD
Zoe BANFIELD #2175
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
2176
Penelope BOLLEN
Penelope BOLLEN #2176
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
128
2173
Matilda MILES
Matilda MILES #2173
Female Y06
00:10:47.27
00:10:47.27
128
(128)
Y06
128
00:02:27.18
Female
128
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
1
4:18 min/km
00:07:17.20
4:51 min/km
142
00:03:30.07
3:30 min/km
82
194
2174
Lucy OPENSHAW
Lucy OPENSHAW #2174
Female Y06
00:11:16.20
00:11:16.20
194
(194)
Y06
194
00:02:56.11
Female
194
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
2
4:30 min/km
00:07:39.20
5:06 min/km
228
00:03:37.00
3:37 min/km
129
22
2475
Ashleigh FOX
Ashleigh FOX #2475
Female Y06
00:09:32.22
00:09:32.22
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:01:12.13
Female
22
Two Rocks Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:12.44
4:08 min/km
19
00:03:19.78
3:19 min/km
38
182
2151
Zahyra RIGBY
Zahyra RIGBY #2151
Female Y06
00:11:11.53
00:11:11.53
182
(182)
Y06
182
00:02:51.44
Female
182
Tuart Rise Primary School
1
4:28 min/km
00:07:31.24
5:00 min/km
200
00:03:40.28
3:40 min/km
148
2795
Chloe WILLIAMS
Chloe WILLIAMS #2795
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Tapping Primary School
110
2125
Ava ZADOW
Ava ZADOW #2125
Female Y06
00:10:36.22
00:10:36.22
110
(110)
Y06
110
00:02:16.13
Female
110
Swanbourne Primary School
720
32
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:06.98
4:44 min/km
120
00:03:29.24
3:29 min/km
77
117
2126
Elkie REID
Elkie REID #2126
Female Y06
00:10:41.06
00:10:41.06
117
(117)
Y06
117
00:02:20.97
Female
117
Swanbourne Primary School
720
32
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:07.69
4:45 min/km
122
00:03:33.36
3:33 min/km
106
200
2128
Grace BRANS
Grace BRANS #2128
Female Y06
00:11:17.56
00:11:17.56
200
(200)
Y06
200
00:02:57.47
Female
200
Swanbourne Primary School
720
32
3
4:31 min/km
00:07:33.48
5:02 min/km
209
00:03:44.08
3:44 min/km
176
293
2127
Eva WALSHE
Eva WALSHE #2127
Female Y06
00:12:05.54
00:12:05.54
293
(293)
Y06
293
00:03:45.45
Female
293
Swanbourne Primary School
720
32
4
4:50 min/km
00:08:05.70
5:23 min/km
308
00:03:59.83
3:59 min/km
269
295
2124
Mia MUNCKTON
Mia MUNCKTON #2124
Female Y06
00:12:06.55
00:12:06.55
295
(295)
Y06
295
00:03:46.46
Female
295
Swanbourne Primary School
720
32
5
4:50 min/km
00:08:05.87
5:23 min/km
310
00:04:00.68
4:00 min/km
273
25
2078
Hannah LEVITZKE
Hannah LEVITZKE #2078
Female Y06
00:09:38.81
00:09:38.81
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:01:18.72
Female
25
Subiaco Primary School
222
2
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:24.71
4:16 min/km
28
00:03:14.09
3:14 min/km
23
41
2076
Clara GORDINI
Clara GORDINI #2076
Female Y06
00:09:57.91
00:09:57.91
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:37.82
Female
41
Subiaco Primary School
222
2
2
3:59 min/km
00:06:34.85
4:23 min/km
44
00:03:23.06
3:23 min/km
45
59
2082
Sofiya KOSYAK
Sofiya KOSYAK #2082
Female Y06
00:10:13.57
00:10:13.57
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:01:53.48
Female
59
Subiaco Primary School
222
2
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:46.83
4:31 min/km
68
00:03:26.74
3:26 min/km
58
97
2074
Annabel KEYS
Annabel KEYS #2074
Female Y06
00:10:29.70
00:10:29.70
97
(97)
Y06
97
00:02:09.61
Female
97
Subiaco Primary School
222
2
4
4:11 min/km
00:06:57.19
4:38 min/km
98
00:03:32.50
3:32 min/km
97
202
2080
Mia RANSON
Mia RANSON #2080
Female Y06
00:11:18.03
00:11:18.03
202
(202)
Y06
202
00:02:57.94
Female
202
Subiaco Primary School
222
2
5
4:31 min/km
00:07:25.73
4:57 min/km
184
00:03:52.29
3:52 min/km
229
252
2079
Ikta NOTAY
Ikta NOTAY #2079
Female Y06
00:11:41.28
00:11:41.28
252
(252)
Y06
252
00:03:21.19
Female
252
Subiaco Primary School
222
2
6
4:40 min/km
00:07:31.24
5:00 min/km
199
00:04:10.04
4:10 min/km
300
259
2083
Yuhuai CHEN
Yuhuai CHEN #2083
Female Y06
00:11:45.15
00:11:45.15
259
(259)
Y06
259
00:03:25.06
Female
259
Subiaco Primary School
222
2
7
4:42 min/km
00:07:53.94
5:15 min/km
279
00:03:51.21
3:51 min/km
223
277
2077
Eleanor MA
Eleanor MA #2077
Female Y06
00:11:55.76
00:11:55.76
277
(277)
Y06
277
00:03:35.67
Female
277
Subiaco Primary School
222
2
8
4:46 min/km
00:07:56.70
5:17 min/km
289
00:03:59.06
3:59 min/km
265
287
2075
Ariana MATIAS
Ariana MATIAS #2075
Female Y06
00:12:03.49
00:12:03.49
287
(287)
Y06
287
00:03:43.40
Female
287
Subiaco Primary School
222
2
9
4:49 min/km
00:08:03.69
5:22 min/km
301
00:03:59.80
3:59 min/km
268
320
2081
Millie BENEDIT
Millie BENEDIT #2081
Female Y06
00:12:28.77
00:12:28.77
320
(320)
Y06
320
00:04:08.68
Female
320
Subiaco Primary School
222
2
10
4:59 min/km
00:08:22.94
5:35 min/km
332
00:04:05.82
4:05 min/km
288
113
2485
Lily GEE
Lily GEE #2485
Female Y06
00:10:39.07
00:10:39.07
113
(113)
Y06
113
00:02:18.98
Female
113
St Thomas' Primary School
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:09.72
4:46 min/km
125
00:03:29.35
3:29 min/km
78
122
2677
Caoimhe PERCY
Caoimhe PERCY #2677
Female Y06
00:10:43.37
00:10:43.37
122
(122)
Y06
122
00:02:23.28
Female
122
St Thomas' Primary School
2
4:17 min/km
00:07:10.83
4:47 min/km
128
00:03:32.54
3:32 min/km
98
105
1953
Rosie CAPORN
Rosie CAPORN #1953
Female Y06
00:10:32.56
00:10:32.56
105
(105)
Y06
105
00:02:12.47
Female
105
St Stephens Duncraig
586
27
1
4:13 min/km
00:06:55.18
4:36 min/km
91
00:03:37.38
3:37 min/km
132
111
1954
Lienka VAN DER WALT
Lienka VAN DER WALT #1954
Female Y06
00:10:37.64
00:10:37.64
111
(111)
Y06
111
00:02:17.55
Female
111
St Stephens Duncraig
586
27
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:55.18
4:36 min/km
92
00:03:42.46
3:42 min/km
166
140
1955
Isla SAINT
Isla SAINT #1955
Female Y06
00:10:54.79
00:10:54.79
140
(140)
Y06
140
00:02:34.70
Female
140
St Stephens Duncraig
586
27
3
4:21 min/km
00:07:12.48
4:48 min/km
135
00:03:42.31
3:42 min/km
163
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (428 items)
© 2023