MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
19 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
Naomi Suqing Martel
Naomi Suqing Martel #6
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
Wave 19
20
Levi Lodge
Levi Lodge #20
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AUS
Opera Estate
Wave 18
27
Kieran Wong
Kieran Wong #27
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Maha Bodhi School
Wave 18
32
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #32
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
Wave 17
33
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #33
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
Wave 17
35
Si Rong Lee
Si Rong Lee #35
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
Holy Innocents' Primary School
Wave 17
38
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #38
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Team Fabian
SIN
Wave 17
41
Sophie Schwalb
Sophie Schwalb #41
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
GER
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 17
45
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #45
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
NED
Canadian International School
Wave 17
50
Daniel Chessher
Daniel Chessher #50
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 16
63
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Opera Estate
Wave 16
66
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #66
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 16
71
Kasper Tammela
Kasper Tammela #71
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NZL
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 16
76
Jie Li Loh
Jie Li Loh #76
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
Wave 19
77
Jie Hui Loh
Jie Hui Loh #77
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
Wave 17
79
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #79
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 17
92
Nicolaus Girls
Nicolaus Girls #92
Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Team
Mixed
Wave 19
00:03:04.92
6:09 min/km
00:11:46.67
00:03:25.73
6:51 min/km
126
126
Similan Debray
Similan Debray #126
Female 10-11
00:43:56.65
00:43:56.65
23
(36)
10-11
23
00:18:04.64
Female
36
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:17 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:16.61
6:33 min/km
54
8
12
00:01:25.80
108
21
33
00:27:26.53
16.0 km/h
110
22
29
00:43:56.65
27:53 min/km
130
Rhaines Lim
Rhaines Lim #130
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
Wave 16
132
Leo Sullivan
Leo Sullivan #132
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Opera Estate
Wave 16
135
Fred Wilkes
Fred Wilkes #135
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
Wave 16
143
Raghav Sriram
Raghav Sriram #143
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Chongzheng Primary School
Wave 16
144
Joon Lee Thong
Joon Lee Thong #144
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 16
149
Mark Tan
Mark Tan #149
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
St Andrew's Junior School
Wave 16
107
61
Dharmik Kanagarajah
Dharmik Kanagarajah #61
Male 10-11
00:38:43.33
00:38:43.33
48
(76)
10-11
48
00:15:22.75
Male
76
SIN
Nee Ann Primary School
4:39 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:30.51
9:01 min/km
132
51
86
00:01:48.36
130
51
85
00:24:01.31
18.2 km/h
86
45
63
00:01:52.71
128
52
84
00:06:30.42
13:00 min/km
131
51
88
119
67
Jay Viyas Monoharan
Jay Viyas Monoharan #67
Male 10-11
00:41:32.94
00:41:32.94
50
(81)
10-11
50
00:18:12.36
Male
81
SIN
5:00 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:41.88
9:23 min/km
134
52
88
00:01:32.02
119
48
78
00:27:01.54
16.2 km/h
107
50
78
00:01:52.39
126
51
83
00:06:25.10
12:50 min/km
130
50
87
77
72
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #72
Male 10-11
00:34:44.85
00:34:44.85
38
(56)
10-11
38
00:11:24.27
Male
56
SIN
Temasek Primary School
4:11 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:08.17
8:16 min/km
123
48
79
00:01:09.34
56
27
41
00:21:51.59
20.0 km/h
65
37
52
00:01:51.22
125
50
82
00:05:44.51
11:29 min/km
117
48
79
101
147
Chen Jun Gerrard Ng
Chen Jun Gerrard Ng #147
Male 10-11
00:37:42.32
00:37:42.32
47
(73)
10-11
47
00:14:21.74
Male
73
SIN
4:32 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:27.83
6:55 min/km
78
37
53
00:01:25.07
107
42
71
00:25:41.97
17.0 km/h
98
49
72
00:01:38.04
117
49
78
00:05:29.40
10:58 min/km
113
46
76
93
136
Saxon Kirkham
Saxon Kirkham #136
Male 10-11
00:36:37.61
00:36:37.61
46
(68)
10-11
46
00:13:17.03
Male
68
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
4:24 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:45.50
7:31 min/km
104
46
70
00:01:30.15
118
47
77
00:25:24.34
17.2 km/h
95
48
69
00:01:37.70
116
48
77
00:04:19.91
8:39 min/km
64
31
44
40
58
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #58
Male 10-11
00:29:45.91
00:29:45.91
27
(34)
10-11
27
00:06:25.33
Male
34
FRA
3:35 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:05.93
6:11 min/km
28
20
23
00:01:06.01
41
20
31
00:19:36.24
22.3 km/h
36
28
31
00:01:32.30
109
47
72
00:04:25.43
8:50 min/km
71
33
48
81
150
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #150
Male 10-11
00:35:03.71
00:35:03.71
39
(57)
10-11
39
00:11:43.13
Male
57
IND
MayFlower Primary School
4:13 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:13.28
6:26 min/km
48
29
38
00:01:15.60
77
35
53
00:24:21.23
18.0 km/h
88
46
65
00:01:32.21
108
46
71
00:04:41.37
9:22 min/km
84
37
56
51
174
Alfie Kent
Alfie Kent #174
Male 10-11
00:30:47.41
00:30:47.41
34
(43)
10-11
34
00:07:26.83
Male
43
GBR
GESS
3:42 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:42.65
7:25 min/km
101
45
68
00:01:20.32
93
38
62
00:18:46.66
23.3 km/h
24
18
19
00:01:32.04
107
45
70
00:05:25.73
10:51 min/km
110
45
73
86
138
Jerry Tan
Jerry Tan #138
Male 10-11
00:35:39.11
00:35:39.11
43
(62)
10-11
43
00:12:18.53
Male
62
SIN
Nan Chiau Primary School
4:17 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:32.98
7:05 min/km
86
39
59
00:01:50.67
132
52
87
00:23:26.88
18.7 km/h
80
40
58
00:01:31.23
104
44
68
00:05:17.35
10:34 min/km
107
44
70
83
173
Randall Lee
Randall Lee #173
Male 10-11
00:35:21.48
00:35:21.48
41
(59)
10-11
41
00:12:00.90
Male
59
SIN
Rosyth School
4:15 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:40.17
7:20 min/km
97
43
66
00:01:29.56
116
46
75
00:23:58.95
18.3 km/h
85
44
62
00:01:31.17
103
43
67
00:04:41.61
9:23 min/km
85
38
57
32
134
Max Bellhouse
Max Bellhouse #134
Male 10-11
00:29:15.38
00:29:15.38
25
(28)
10-11
25
00:05:54.80
Male
28
GBR
3:31 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:15.35
6:30 min/km
50
30
40
00:01:20.55
94
39
63
00:19:24.35
22.6 km/h
33
27
28
00:01:31.08
102
42
66
00:03:44.04
7:28 min/km
34
21
28
89
145
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #145
Male 10-11
00:35:46.74
00:35:46.74
45
(64)
10-11
45
00:12:26.16
Male
64
SIN
St Joseph’s Institution Junior
4:18 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:05.18
8:10 min/km
121
47
77
00:01:37.48
124
50
81
00:23:36.27
18.6 km/h
83
42
60
00:01:30.92
101
41
65
00:04:56.88
9:53 min/km
97
42
65
76
65
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #65
Male 10-11
00:34:43.62
00:34:43.62
37
(55)
10-11
37
00:11:23.04
Male
55
SIN
4:11 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:18.71
8:37 min/km
128
49
83
00:01:11.98
69
32
48
00:23:28.49
18.7 km/h
81
41
59
00:01:30.67
100
40
64
00:04:13.75
8:27 min/km
61
30
43
122
166
Mohammad Azim Hersoo
Mohammad Azim Hersoo #166
Male 8-9
00:43:24.95
00:43:24.95
33
(83)
8-9
33
00:15:14.40
Male
83
SIN
5:13 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:59.33
7:58 min/km
117
28
74
00:01:18.84
89
24
61
00:29:38.78
14.8 km/h
122
32
82
00:02:58.96
138
39
91
00:05:29.02
10:58 min/km
112
30
75
54
172
Lucas Zamudio-Pineda
Lucas Zamudio-Pineda #172
Male 10-11
00:31:26.26
00:31:26.26
35
(44)
10-11
35
00:08:05.68
Male
44
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
3:47 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:12.43
6:24 min/km
44
27
34
00:01:22.28
101
41
67
00:20:39.34
21.2 km/h
48
34
43
00:01:26.28
88
39
57
00:04:45.92
9:31 min/km
88
40
60
134
171
Firhan Hersoo
Firhan Hersoo #171
Male 8-9
00:49:02.15
00:49:02.15
37
(87)
8-9
37
00:20:51.60
Male
87
SIN
5:54 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:50.42
9:40 min/km
137
37
89
00:01:30.00
117
30
76
00:32:37.72
13.4 km/h
128
35
86
00:02:16.19
136
38
90
00:07:47.81
15:35 min/km
136
39
90
24
156
Lodovico Chiampo
Lodovico Chiampo #156
Male 10-11
00:28:13.69
00:28:13.69
19
(20)
10-11
19
00:04:53.11
Male
20
USA
3:24 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:11.43
6:22 min/km
42
26
33
00:01:05.93
40
19
30
00:18:47.33
23.3 km/h
25
19
20
00:01:24.89
86
38
56
00:03:44.10
7:28 min/km
35
22
29
128
111
Ryan Wei Ming Chan
Ryan Wei Ming Chan #111
Male 8-9
00:44:15.95
00:44:15.95
35
(85)
8-9
35
00:16:05.40
Male
85
SIN
5:19 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:28.67
8:57 min/km
131
35
85
00:01:41.00
126
32
82
00:30:23.34
14.4 km/h
124
33
84
00:02:09.31
134
37
89
00:05:33.61
11:07 min/km
114
31
77
84
154
Philson Sow
Philson Sow #154
Male 10-11
00:35:22.69
00:35:22.69
42
(60)
10-11
42
00:12:02.11
Male
60
SIN
4:15 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:34.64
7:09 min/km
88
40
60
00:01:28.53
114
45
74
00:23:52.01
18.4 km/h
84
43
61
00:01:23.50
82
37
54
00:05:03.99
10:07 min/km
102
43
68
21
70
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #70
Male 10-11
00:28:04.86
00:28:04.86
17
(17)
10-11
17
00:04:44.28
Male
17
GBR
3:22 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:08.92
6:17 min/km
34
23
27
00:01:02.21
25
13
19
00:18:57.80
23.1 km/h
28
22
23
00:01:22.61
81
36
53
00:03:33.31
7:06 min/km
24
16
20
124
19
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw #19
Male 8-9
00:43:27.69
00:43:27.69
34
(84)
8-9
34
00:15:17.14
Male
84
SIN
St Gabriel's Primary School
5:14 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:02.60
8:05 min/km
119
29
75
00:01:17.44
84
21
58
00:30:43.11
14.3 km/h
125
34
85
00:02:04.78
133
36
88
00:05:19.74
10:39 min/km
108
27
71
48
68
Avilaash Ratnarajah
Avilaash Ratnarajah #68
Male 10-11
00:30:30.15
00:30:30.15
32
(40)
10-11
32
00:07:09.57
Male
40
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
3:40 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:36.18
7:12 min/km
92
41
62
00:01:12.47
70
33
49
00:19:37.28
22.3 km/h
37
29
32
00:01:21.40
77
35
51
00:04:42.81
9:25 min/km
86
39
58
120
105
Haikel Akeem
Haikel Akeem #105
Male 8-9
00:42:56.41
00:42:56.41
32
(82)
8-9
32
00:14:45.86
Male
82
SIN
Balestier Hill Primary School
5:10 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:11.39
8:22 min/km
124
32
80
00:01:53.57
133
36
88
00:33:40.66
13.0 km/h
133
37
88
00:02:01.71
131
35
87
00:01:09.06
2:18 min/km
1
1
1
67
108
Chun Kiat Joseph Goh
Chun Kiat Joseph Goh #108
Male 8-9
00:33:04.80
00:33:04.80
16
(51)
8-9
16
00:04:54.25
Male
51
SIN
3:59 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:35.67
7:11 min/km
91
21
61
00:01:14.63
74
18
51
00:22:25.28
19.5 km/h
69
18
55
00:01:54.55
130
34
86
00:03:54.65
7:49 min/km
44
9
35
41
75
Isaac Windsor
Isaac Windsor #75
Male 10-11
00:29:56.42
00:29:56.42
28
(35)
10-11
28
00:06:35.84
Male
35
AUS
Chatsworth
3:36 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:41.41
7:22 min/km
99
44
67
00:01:15.74
79
37
55
00:19:05.16
22.9 km/h
30
24
25
00:01:21.23
76
34
50
00:04:32.87
9:05 min/km
75
35
50
39
151
Hugo Bellhouse
Hugo Bellhouse #151
Male 10-11
00:29:43.63
00:29:43.63
26
(33)
10-11
26
00:06:23.05
Male
33
GBR
3:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:27.90
6:55 min/km
79
38
54
00:01:09.72
57
28
42
00:19:20.18
22.7 km/h
32
26
27
00:01:21.00
75
33
49
00:04:24.82
8:49 min/km
70
32
47
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)