School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
2 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (383 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5.5km
Pace
C/Pos
Cycle 10.5km
Pace
C/Pos
Cycle 15.5km
Pace
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1km
Pace
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
C/Pos
Run 2km
Pace
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
195
1511
Sophie MCGOVAN
Sophie MCGOVAN #1511
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:04:48.02
01:04:48.02
16
(57)
Yr09 Girls Team
16
00:16:46.75
Female
57
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
12
0
19.5
3:19 min/km
-00:02:21.66
52:07 min/km
00:00:35.06
78
25
57
00:15:21.01
21.5 km/h
30
00:43:12.79
6.9 km/h
00:46:52.00
20.5 km/h
269
30
104
00:00:47.26
203
28
96
00:04:47.33
4:47 min/km
26
00:03:33.95
7:07 min/km
31
00:04:18.47
8:36 min/km
35
00:18:55.36
6:18 min/km
320
32
139
327
1384
Sacred Heart College 6
Sacred Heart College 6 #1384
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:22:06.74
01:22:06.74
42
(146)
Yr08 Girls Team
42
00:33:13.17
Female
146
Sacred Heart College
22
Niamh Burke
Evelyn Boylen
Holly Teahan
0
19.5
4:12 min/km
00:08:59.98
29:59 min/km
268
37
123
00:00:39.25
142
14
87
00:18:17.80
18.0 km/h
44
00:17:00.89
17.6 km/h
43
00:17:34.19
17.1 km/h
41
00:55:12.98
17.4 km/h
326
42
149
00:00:51.80
252
28
114
00:04:15.61
4:15 min/km
23
00:02:37.12
5:14 min/km
25
00:03:27.33
6:54 min/km
38
00:16:22.71
5:27 min/km
271
32
98
49
1383
Willetton Senior High School 24
Willetton Senior High School 24 #1383
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:52:13.58
00:52:13.58
3
(7)
Yr09 Girls Team
3
00:04:12.31
Female
7
Willetton Senior High School
1
Ashlee Sorenson
Viana Najafian
Bonnie Donnelly
8
19.5
2:40 min/km
00:06:34.12
21:53 min/km
109
14
48
00:00:26.20
3
2
3
00:10:06.17
32.7 km/h
1
00:09:00.61
33.3 km/h
1
00:09:05.13
33.0 km/h
2
00:29:29.74
32.5 km/h
13
1
1
00:00:32.00
11
4
9
00:04:32.23
4:32 min/km
20
00:02:44.64
5:29 min/km
18
00:02:53.67
5:47 min/km
16
00:15:11.52
5:03 min/km
242
18
81
76
1382
Willetton Senior High School 23
Willetton Senior High School 23 #1382
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:55:13.69
00:55:13.69
16
(66)
Yr09 Boys Team
16
00:09:42.07
Male
66
Willetton Senior High School
6
Aiden Turner
Lucas Murray
Raaghav Parashar
0
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:08:21.24
27:50 min/km
231
30
128
00:00:43.42
224
21
107
00:10:24.68
31.7 km/h
4
00:09:32.92
31.4 km/h
2
00:09:51.35
30.4 km/h
8
00:31:07.63
30.8 km/h
32
4
26
00:00:39.10
78
9
32
00:03:44.73
3:44 min/km
22
00:02:37.99
5:15 min/km
35
00:02:53.99
5:47 min/km
30
00:14:22.28
4:47 min/km
211
30
154
176
1381
Willetton Senior High School 22
Willetton Senior High School 22 #1381
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:02:49.28
01:02:49.28
32
(127)
Yr09 Boys Team
32
00:17:17.66
Male
127
Willetton Senior High School
11
Yassien Ali
Varshan Ray
Jaideep Aluru
0
19.5
3:13 min/km
00:07:02.87
23:29 min/km
147
21
82
00:00:45.64
254
26
127
00:13:41.51
24.1 km/h
31
00:12:55.53
23.2 km/h
32
00:13:23.55
22.4 km/h
34
00:41:40.68
23.0 km/h
193
31
132
00:01:09.82
323
37
175
00:03:42.75
3:42 min/km
20
00:02:07.31
4:14 min/km
17
00:02:13.76
4:27 min/km
14
00:12:10.25
4:03 min/km
88
16
77
306
1380
Willetton Senior High School 21
Willetton Senior High School 21 #1380
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:17:21.91
01:17:21.91
38
(179)
Yr09 Boys Team
38
00:31:50.29
Male
179
Willetton Senior High School
21
Dongchan Kim
Seojin Im
Cooper Hewer
0
19.5
3:58 min/km
00:11:49.51
39:25 min/km
317
37
172
00:00:31.95
40
1
4
00:16:09.74
20.4 km/h
35
00:15:36.47
19.2 km/h
37
00:16:21.30
18.3 km/h
37
00:50:05.71
19.2 km/h
303
36
170
00:00:58.33
290
34
159
00:04:12.04
4:12 min/km
34
00:02:28.95
4:57 min/km
31
00:02:35.09
5:10 min/km
24
00:13:56.40
4:38 min/km
192
28
146
123
1379
Willetton Senior High School 20
Willetton Senior High School 20 #1379
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:59:17.32
00:59:17.32
23
(93)
Yr09 Boys Team
23
00:13:45.70
Male
93
Willetton Senior High School
9
Declan Walsh
Dylan Lightfoot
Luke Martin
0
19.5
3:02 min/km
00:06:38.50
22:08 min/km
117
19
66
00:00:43.39
223
20
106
00:12:57.63
25.5 km/h
30
00:12:02.36
24.9 km/h
28
00:12:46.48
23.5 km/h
30
00:39:17.31
24.4 km/h
156
28
115
00:00:41.49
100
13
48
00:03:34.38
3:34 min/km
16
00:02:07.57
4:15 min/km
18
00:02:11.68
4:23 min/km
12
00:11:56.62
3:58 min/km
76
14
70
119
1378
Willetton Senior High School 19
Willetton Senior High School 19 #1378
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:58:25.01
00:58:25.01
21
(89)
Yr09 Boys Team
21
00:12:53.39
Male
89
Willetton Senior High School
7
Brian Ho
Timothy Ring
Sheng-Jie Lee
0
19.5
2:59 min/km
00:05:38.09
18:46 min/km
40
12
33
00:00:43.48
225
22
108
00:12:55.19
25.5 km/h
29
00:12:15.73
24.5 km/h
30
00:12:51.34
23.3 km/h
31
00:39:38.95
24.2 km/h
161
30
117
00:00:39.81
91
12
42
00:03:33.97
3:33 min/km
15
00:02:06.79
4:13 min/km
16
00:02:12.02
4:24 min/km
13
00:11:44.68
3:54 min/km
71
13
65
144
1377
Willetton Senior High School 18
Willetton Senior High School 18 #1377
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:00:41.22
01:00:41.22
26
(107)
Yr09 Boys Team
26
00:15:09.60
Male
107
Willetton Senior High School
10
Mitchell Bass
Jake Lightfoot
Rhys Brinklow
0
19.5
3:06 min/km
00:08:09.18
27:10 min/km
211
27
119
00:00:44.50
237
23
114
00:12:32.05
26.3 km/h
27
00:12:01.17
25.0 km/h
27
00:11:46.08
25.5 km/h
22
00:37:42.06
25.5 km/h
137
25
99
00:00:49.44
230
30
124
00:03:40.43
3:40 min/km
17
00:02:20.44
4:40 min/km
26
00:02:35.71
5:11 min/km
25
00:13:16.03
4:25 min/km
155
26
126
234
1376
Willetton Senior High School 17
Willetton Senior High School 17 #1376
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:08:08.61
01:08:08.61
21
(81)
Yr08 Girls Team
21
00:19:15.04
Female
81
Willetton Senior High School
15
Isabelle Powers-Martin
Emily McLean
Amelia Smith
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:08:35.97
28:39 min/km
245
35
110
00:00:37.32
106
9
73
00:14:10.78
23.3 km/h
20
00:12:37.11
23.8 km/h
13
00:12:40.73
23.7 km/h
14
00:41:09.42
23.3 km/h
183
15
58
00:00:45.11
161
18
77
00:04:51.19
4:51 min/km
38
00:02:58.12
5:56 min/km
37
00:03:32.73
7:05 min/km
39
00:17:00.77
5:40 min/km
287
39
111
78
1375
Willetton Senior High School 16
Willetton Senior High School 16 #1375
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:55:16.31
00:55:16.31
9
(68)
Yr08 Boys Team
9
00:11:54.15
Male
68
Willetton Senior High School
2
Arash Nejad
Malik Omar
Seina Pirmorady
2
19.5
2:50 min/km
00:06:20.02
21:06 min/km
93
9
56
00:00:44.98
244
32
120
00:11:59.09
27.5 km/h
13
00:11:19.30
26.5 km/h
14
00:11:36.50
25.8 km/h
16
00:36:23.44
26.4 km/h
115
14
87
00:00:36.92
54
3
16
00:03:22.80
3:22 min/km
7
00:01:56.31
3:52 min/km
6
00:02:08.73
4:17 min/km
10
00:11:10.93
3:43 min/km
41
6
41
120
1374
Willetton Senior High School 15
Willetton Senior High School 15 #1374
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:36.01
00:58:36.01
15
(90)
Yr08 Boys Team
15
00:15:13.85
Male
90
Willetton Senior High School
8
Finley Rollin
Jonah Tyrell
Jy Jeffery
0
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:08:00.25
26:40 min/km
205
30
115
00:00:45.73
257
34
129
00:12:13.74
27.0 km/h
15
00:11:53.64
25.2 km/h
19
00:12:34.69
23.9 km/h
24
00:38:20.04
25.0 km/h
143
20
104
00:00:37.86
64
4
21
00:03:12.25
3:12 min/km
4
00:01:55.21
3:50 min/km
5
00:02:00.63
4:01 min/km
4
00:10:52.12
3:37 min/km
34
4
34
194
1373
Willetton Senior High School 14
Willetton Senior High School 14 #1373
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:04:34.58
01:04:34.58
30
(138)
Yr08 Boys Team
30
00:21:12.42
Male
138
Willetton Senior High School
12
Chad Cameron
Levi Seah
Liam Wieman-Lee
0
19.5
3:18 min/km
00:07:17.75
24:19 min/km
164
17
89
00:01:06.90
330
46
178
00:13:56.07
23.7 km/h
31
00:13:45.84
21.8 km/h
40
00:13:48.36
21.7 km/h
40
00:43:15.71
22.2 km/h
223
37
148
00:01:00.46
300
41
166
00:03:40.21
3:40 min/km
18
00:02:07.70
4:15 min/km
15
00:02:08.72
4:17 min/km
9
00:11:53.74
3:57 min/km
74
12
68
303
1372
Willetton Senior High School 13
Willetton Senior High School 13 #1372
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:16:28.72
01:16:28.72
25
(125)
Yr07 Girls Team
25
00:20:32.89
Female
125
Willetton Senior High School
20
Annabelle Farrant
Chelsea Banister-Jones
Gry Gianoncelli
0
19.5
3:55 min/km
00:10:01.85
33:26 min/km
295
29
136
00:00:39.66
156
10
92
00:16:24.07
20.1 km/h
33
00:17:10.46
17.5 km/h
33
00:17:10.01
17.5 km/h
34
00:52:44.02
18.2 km/h
319
34
143
00:00:54.53
274
26
123
00:03:41.74
3:41 min/km
5
00:02:11.81
4:23 min/km
4
00:02:16.01
4:32 min/km
4
00:12:08.65
4:02 min/km
86
4
11
233
1371
Willetton Senior High School 12
Willetton Senior High School 12 #1371
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:08:08.36
01:08:08.36
15
(80)
Yr07 Girls Team
15
00:12:12.53
Female
80
Willetton Senior High School
14
Ella Cameron
Addison Newey
Maddison Friday
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:07:27.92
24:53 min/km
175
13
81
00:00:46.50
265
24
131
00:14:32.20
22.7 km/h
16
00:13:31.73
22.2 km/h
11
00:13:27.88
22.3 km/h
12
00:43:13.61
22.2 km/h
222
12
75
00:00:35.02
33
3
25
00:04:31.28
4:31 min/km
21
00:03:01.28
6:02 min/km
22
00:03:04.35
6:08 min/km
20
00:16:05.29
5:21 min/km
259
20
93
259
1370
Willetton Senior High School 11
Willetton Senior High School 11 #1370
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:10:53.83
01:10:53.83
19
(98)
Yr07 Girls Team
19
00:14:58.00
Female
98
Willetton Senior High School
16
Molly Reynolds
Kaelin Marshall
Niah Andrew
0
19.5
3:38 min/km
00:08:09.27
27:10 min/km
212
16
93
00:00:49.05
290
29
137
00:15:53.39
20.8 km/h
31
00:14:57.05
20.1 km/h
26
00:15:39.06
19.2 km/h
27
00:48:28.75
19.8 km/h
293
31
125
00:00:46.36
186
17
86
00:03:41.12
3:41 min/km
4
00:02:15.85
4:31 min/km
5
00:02:20.55
4:41 min/km
5
00:12:40.39
4:13 min/km
123
5
20
217
1369
Willetton Senior High School 10
Willetton Senior High School 10 #1369
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:07:00.08
01:07:00.08
24
(146)
Yr07 Boys Team
24
00:18:12.25
Male
146
Willetton Senior High School
13
Lincoln Thomas
Lachlan Wall
Cypress Mitchell
0
19.5
3:26 min/km
00:12:18.15
41:00 min/km
321
42
175
00:00:39.01
138
5
54
00:12:12.67
27.0 km/h
11
00:11:55.14
25.2 km/h
10
00:11:50.15
25.3 km/h
13
00:37:30.48
25.6 km/h
132
10
94
00:00:52.60
263
32
146
00:03:59.77
3:59 min/km
29
00:02:53.02
5:46 min/km
38
00:02:48.29
5:36 min/km
32
00:15:39.82
5:13 min/km
253
36
165
298
1368
Willetton Senior High School 9
Willetton Senior High School 9 #1368
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:15:32.84
01:15:32.84
41
(178)
Yr07 Boys Team
41
00:26:45.01
Male
178
Willetton Senior High School
19
Kyle Wan
Patrick Chung
Thomas Chester
0
19.5
3:52 min/km
00:08:50.46
29:28 min/km
262
26
143
00:00:38.41
124
4
46
00:16:32.25
20.0 km/h
42
00:16:59.56
17.7 km/h
41
00:17:50.69
16.8 km/h
41
00:53:38.74
17.9 km/h
322
42
177
00:00:43.89
145
13
77
00:03:25.34
3:25 min/km
3
00:02:07.22
4:14 min/km
8
00:02:13.76
4:27 min/km
6
00:11:41.33
3:53 min/km
68
5
62
1367
Willetton Senior High School 8
Willetton Senior High School 8 #1367
Male Yr07 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Willetton Senior High School
Mason West
Linuka Mapa
Ellis Dawson
0
19.5
277
1366
Willetton Senior High School 7
Willetton Senior High School 7 #1366
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:12:36.46
01:12:36.46
37
(169)
Yr07 Boys Team
37
00:23:48.64
Male
169
Willetton Senior High School
18
Tafara Mutongo
Julian Watt-Pringle
Thomas De Jong
0
19.5
3:43 min/km
00:10:43.69
35:45 min/km
305
38
165
00:00:46.66
266
24
135
00:15:17.66
21.6 km/h
40
00:14:39.37
20.5 km/h
36
00:14:47.84
20.3 km/h
34
00:46:36.92
20.6 km/h
263
37
161
00:00:53.16
266
33
148
00:03:52.32
3:52 min/km
21
00:02:24.92
4:49 min/km
28
00:02:48.33
5:36 min/km
33
00:13:36.01
4:32 min/km
174
26
136
271
1365
Willetton Senior High School 6
Willetton Senior High School 6 #1365
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:12:01.27
01:12:01.27
36
(167)
Yr07 Boys Team
36
00:23:13.45
Male
167
Willetton Senior High School
17
Alden Little
Oliver Chipchase
Ethan Lucas
0
19.5
3:41 min/km
00:07:24.71
24:42 min/km
169
19
91
00:00:41.38
191
15
84
00:14:41.27
22.5 km/h
36
00:17:12.47
17.4 km/h
42
00:16:12.48
18.5 km/h
40
00:49:56.36
19.2 km/h
301
40
169
00:00:49.87
237
27
129
00:03:30.76
3:30 min/km
6
00:02:06.25
4:12 min/km
6
00:02:42.90
5:25 min/km
29
00:13:08.94
4:22 min/km
148
21
122
1364
Willetton Senior High School 5
Willetton Senior High School 5 #1364
Male Yr07 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Willetton Senior High School
Frederick Oon
Aliyaan Mohammad
Xing Ren Chiam
0
19.5
1363
Willetton Senior High School 4
Willetton Senior High School 4 #1363
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Willetton Senior High School
Riley Sorenson
Zechariah Nomlatya
Kingston Higgs
0
19.5
00:07:16.11
24:13 min/km
00:00:40.28
00:11:46.50
28.0 km/h
00:11:23.26
26.3 km/h
00:11:37.17
25.8 km/h
00:36:13.69
26.5 km/h
00:00:43.18
00:03:53.22
3:53 min/km
00:09:30.66
3:10 min/km
67
1362
Willetton Senior High School 3
Willetton Senior High School 3 #1362
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:54:39.68
00:54:39.68
14
(59)
Yr11 Boys Team
14
00:11:00.51
Male
59
Willetton Senior High School
4
Brandon Ho
Junjie Huang
Ryan Cilia
0
19.5
2:48 min/km
00:05:08.48
17:08 min/km
19
6
19
00:00:47.85
279
16
146
00:11:46.07
28.0 km/h
13
00:11:00.47
27.3 km/h
13
00:10:33.33
28.4 km/h
13
00:34:50.51
27.6 km/h
90
13
73
00:00:47.58
209
16
110
00:03:45.25
3:45 min/km
17
00:02:05.69
4:11 min/km
14
00:02:33.21
5:06 min/km
17
00:13:05.24
4:21 min/km
144
17
118
71
1361
Willetton Senior High School 2
Willetton Senior High School 2 #1361
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:54:57.29
00:54:57.29
22
(62)
Yr10 Boys Team
22
00:13:12.48
Male
62
Willetton Senior High School
5
Tristan Chen
Elijah Lim
Benjamin An
0
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:08:31.78
28:25 min/km
243
28
134
00:00:48.24
284
37
149
00:10:58.81
30.1 km/h
14
00:10:10.44
29.5 km/h
15
00:10:19.16
29.1 km/h
18
00:32:42.28
29.4 km/h
54
15
47
00:00:52.09
256
30
142
00:03:19.50
3:19 min/km
16
00:02:00.09
4:00 min/km
18
00:02:33.43
5:06 min/km
32
00:12:02.88
4:00 min/km
82
26
74
51
1360
Willetton Senior High School 1
Willetton Senior High School 1 #1360
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:52:37.20
00:52:37.20
16
(44)
Yr10 Boys Team
16
00:10:52.39
Male
44
Willetton Senior High School
3
Joshua Lee
Junsung Kim
Nicky Malinton
0
19.5
2:41 min/km
00:08:43.03
29:03 min/km
252
30
137
00:00:36.80
101
13
31
00:10:21.44
31.9 km/h
9
00:09:40.60
31.0 km/h
10
00:09:44.27
30.8 km/h
10
00:31:13.26
30.7 km/h
34
10
28
00:00:45.33
166
21
88
00:03:31.76
3:31 min/km
25
00:02:00.69
4:01 min/km
21
00:02:04.00
4:08 min/km
18
00:11:18.77
3:46 min/km
47
19
46
1359
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 8
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 8 #1359
Female Yr11 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr11 Girls Team
Female
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
Ella Vulin
Gabby Nenke
Maddi Doulis
0
19.5
135
1358
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 7
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 7 #1358
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:59:59.14
00:59:59.14
18
(102)
Yr11 Boys Team
18
00:16:19.98
Male
102
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
4
Benjamin Whelpdale
Zack Allia
Jonah Widdis
0
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:08:42.89
29:02 min/km
251
16
136
00:00:44.67
239
11
116
00:13:00.31
25.4 km/h
18
00:12:27.26
24.1 km/h
18
00:12:36.99
23.8 km/h
18
00:39:39.21
24.2 km/h
162
18
118
00:00:43.07
133
8
72
00:02:59.22
2:59 min/km
3
00:01:51.75
3:43 min/km
6
00:01:52.89
3:45 min/km
5
00:10:09.30
3:23 min/km
12
5
12
210
1357
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 6
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 6 #1357
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:06:34.79
01:06:34.79
13
(69)
Yr10 Girls Team
13
00:11:43.33
Female
69
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
6
Amelie Adamczyk
Lucy Brabin
Jesse Heath
0
19.5
3:24 min/km
00:07:02.71
23:29 min/km
146
10
65
00:00:39.93
163
27
96
00:13:32.24
24.4 km/h
11
00:12:57.63
23.1 km/h
13
00:12:46.28
23.5 km/h
12
00:40:52.08
23.5 km/h
181
11
56
00:00:37.25
58
14
42
00:04:26.34
4:26 min/km
16
00:03:05.87
6:11 min/km
19
00:03:45.15
7:30 min/km
22
00:17:22.81
5:47 min/km
296
20
120
155
1356
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 5
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 5 #1356
Male Yr10 Boys Team
01:01:01.51
01:01:01.51
34
(116)
Yr10 Boys Team
34
00:19:16.70
Male
116
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
5
Brandon Phanupen
Bay Bruce
Ethan Geerlings
0
19.5
3:07 min/km
00:05:06.62
17:02 min/km
17
6
17
00:00:45.27
250
33
123
00:12:36.67
26.2 km/h
31
00:12:06.72
24.8 km/h
31
00:11:37.07
25.8 km/h
29
00:37:59.08
25.3 km/h
140
30
102
00:00:55.01
278
32
154
00:04:32.43
4:32 min/km
36
00:03:03.77
6:07 min/km
38
00:03:05.31
6:10 min/km
37
00:16:15.51
5:25 min/km
266
37
170
1355
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 4
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 4 #1355
Male Yr10 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
Timothy Green
Finn Simpson
Samuel Osnain
0
19.5
84
1354
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 3
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 3 #1354
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:55:34.87
00:55:34.87
25
(73)
Yr10 Boys Team
25
00:13:50.06
Male
73
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
2
William Arvidson
Bryce Stirling
Dale Brown
0
19.5
2:51 min/km
00:08:49.26
29:24 min/km
258
31
140
00:00:45.59
253
34
126
00:11:01.65
29.9 km/h
16
00:10:28.74
28.6 km/h
23
00:10:39.91
28.1 km/h
21
00:33:35.46
28.6 km/h
69
21
58
00:00:43.02
132
19
71
00:03:24.09
3:24 min/km
21
00:02:00.02
4:00 min/km
17
00:02:11.16
4:22 min/km
23
00:11:41.53
3:53 min/km
69
23
63
54
1353
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 2
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 2 #1353
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:53:19.84
00:53:19.84
18
(46)
Yr10 Boys Team
18
00:11:35.03
Male
46
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
1
Juliano Scarvaci
Robin Robers
Jake Fielding
0
19.5
2:44 min/km
00:05:38.58
18:48 min/km
42
9
34
00:00:43.31
220
31
104
00:11:17.93
29.2 km/h
22
00:10:12.94
29.4 km/h
17
00:10:10.94
29.5 km/h
16
00:33:06.67
29.0 km/h
63
19
54
00:00:36.77
50
6
13
00:03:48.23
3:48 min/km
30
00:02:20.13
4:40 min/km
33
00:02:36.22
5:12 min/km
35
00:13:14.49
4:24 min/km
154
33
125
92
1352
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 1
Ursula Frayne Catholic College 1 #1352
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:55:57.15
00:55:57.15
26
(77)
Yr10 Boys Team
26
00:14:12.34
Male
77
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
3
Harrison Cassidy
Nicholas Richards-Scully
Cameron Cassie
0
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:07:45.76
25:52 min/km
190
24
104
00:00:47.39
273
35
140
00:12:05.58
27.3 km/h
28
00:10:39.29
28.2 km/h
25
00:10:49.73
27.7 km/h
22
00:35:00.55
27.4 km/h
92
25
75
00:00:51.80
251
28
138
00:03:22.17
3:22 min/km
18
00:02:00.62
4:01 min/km
20
00:02:09.85
4:19 min/km
21
00:11:31.63
3:50 min/km
57
21
54
258
1351
Swan Valley Anglican Community School 12
Swan Valley Anglican Community Scho.. #1351
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:10:53.70
01:10:53.70
28
(97)
Yr09 Girls Team
28
00:22:52.43
Female
97
Swan Valley Anglican Community School
5
Amelie Sanchez
Lucy Jorgensen
Rosie Palmer
0
19.5
3:38 min/km
00:12:18.27
41:00 min/km
322
35
147
00:00:30.80
33
16
32
00:13:27.62
24.5 km/h
16
00:12:15.76
24.5 km/h
12
00:12:23.09
24.2 km/h
13
00:39:44.86
24.2 km/h
166
13
46
00:00:47.12
199
26
94
00:04:34.37
4:34 min/km
22
00:03:02.09
6:04 min/km
26
00:03:14.48
6:28 min/km
19
00:17:32.63
5:50 min/km
299
29
122
178
1350
Swan Valley Anglican Community School 11
Swan Valley Anglican Community Scho.. #1350
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:03:14.72
01:03:14.72
26
(128)
Yr08 Boys Team
26
00:19:52.56
Male
128
Swan Valley Anglican Community School
1
Benjamin Mangan
Mitchell Dundon
Rylee Harris
0
19.5
3:14 min/km
00:08:23.83
27:59 min/km
234
35
130
00:00:38.40
122
12
45
00:13:01.33
25.3 km/h
24
00:11:40.80
25.7 km/h
16
00:11:16.29
26.6 km/h
14
00:37:18.11
25.7 km/h
128
16
91
00:00:40.11
92
8
43
00:04:52.53
4:52 min/km
46
00:02:56.95
5:53 min/km
44
00:02:51.79
5:43 min/km
38
00:16:14.26
5:24 min/km
265
42
169
308
1349
Swan Valley Anglican Community School 10
Swan Valley Anglican Community Scho.. #1349
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:17:31.52
01:17:31.52
26
(129)
Yr07 Girls Team
26
00:21:35.68
Female
129
Swan Valley Anglican Community School
7
Jasmin Chillman
Farrah Miles
Ella Smith
0
19.5
3:58 min/km
00:12:25.27
41:24 min/km
327
35
149
00:00:34.19
64
2
50
00:14:21.15
23.0 km/h
15
00:14:01.17
21.4 km/h
16
00:15:23.41
19.5 km/h
23
00:45:49.10
21.0 km/h
253
20
97
00:01:08.58
319
34
146
00:04:28.96
4:28 min/km
19
00:02:59.32
5:58 min/km
21
00:03:24.19
6:48 min/km
23
00:17:34.37
5:51 min/km
302
26
125
1348
Swan Valley Anglican Community School 9
Swan Valley Anglican Community Scho.. #1348
Female Yr07 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Valley Anglican Community School
Sophie Duffy
Birva Dave
Payton Wirth
0
19.5
1347
Swan Valley Anglican Community School 8
Swan Valley Anglican Community Scho.. #1347
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Valley Anglican Community School
Rebecca Aspden
Prisha Waghule
Isla Quick
0
19.5
00:57:07.00
329
1346
Swan Valley Anglican Community School 7
Swan Valley Anglican Community Scho.. #1346
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:24:36.94
01:24:36.94
34
(148)
Yr07 Girls Team
34
00:28:41.10
Female
148
Swan Valley Anglican Community School
9
Mikaela Woulfe
Niamh Cann
Millie Dickinson
0
19.5
4:20 min/km
00:11:28.89
38:16 min/km
316
32
145
00:00:36.71
99
5
69
00:15:07.69
21.8 km/h
24
00:17:30.24
17.1 km/h
34
00:16:01.61
18.7 km/h
31
00:50:43.87
18.9 km/h
308
32
136
00:00:55.09
280
27
126
00:05:21.41
5:21 min/km
32
00:03:40.45
7:20 min/km
31
00:04:16.70
8:33 min/km
31
00:20:52.36
6:57 min/km
330
31
148
316
1345
Swan Valley Anglican Community School 6
Swan Valley Anglican Community Scho.. #1345
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:18:38.56
01:18:38.56
30
(136)
Yr07 Girls Team
30
00:22:42.73
Female
136
Swan Valley Anglican Community School
8
Natasha Frobes
Juliette Flanagan
Aoife Mitchell
0
19.5
4:01 min/km
00:10:26.09
34:46 min/km
300
30
139
00:00:42.02
199
17
111
00:15:19.29
21.5 km/h
26
00:15:13.40
19.7 km/h
29
00:15:43.79
19.1 km/h
30
00:48:09.44
19.9 km/h
286
27
119
00:01:11.74
327
35
150
00:04:58.54
4:58 min/km
28
00:03:02.33
6:04 min/km
23
00:04:01.70
8:03 min/km
28
00:18:09.25
6:03 min/km
311
27
132
223
1344
Swan Valley Anglican Community School 5
Swan Valley Anglican Community Scho.. #1344
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:07:33.17
01:07:33.17
27
(150)
Yr07 Boys Team
27
00:18:45.34
Male
150
Swan Valley Anglican Community School
2
Noah Woodyer
Andreus Jenzen
Kyle Taylor
0
19.5
3:27 min/km
00:10:35.70
35:19 min/km
303
36
163
00:00:41.14
185
14
79
00:13:24.49
24.6 km/h
22
00:12:19.85
24.3 km/h
17
00:12:01.91
24.9 km/h
14
00:39:16.31
24.4 km/h
153
15
112
00:00:43.10
135
12
74
00:04:23.27
4:23 min/km
37
00:02:40.85
5:21 min/km
35
00:03:16.96
6:33 min/km
40
00:16:16.91
5:25 min/km
267
39
171
236
1343
Swan Valley Anglican Community School 4
Swan Valley Anglican Community Scho.. #1343
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:08:19.30
01:08:19.30
31
(155)
Yr07 Boys Team
31
00:19:31.48
Male
155
Swan Valley Anglican Community School
3
Taj Mullineux
Luke Robinson
Leonardo Clampett
0
19.5
3:30 min/km
00:07:49.21
26:04 min/km
196
21
108
00:00:47.38
272
25
139
00:14:57.01
22.1 km/h
38
00:14:45.62
20.3 km/h
37
00:14:34.87
20.6 km/h
32
00:45:55.60
20.9 km/h
255
33
157
00:00:51.99
253
30
139
00:03:42.32
3:42 min/km
13
00:02:08.55
4:17 min/km
9
00:02:40.02
5:20 min/km
27
00:12:55.11
4:18 min/km
136
19
112
276
1342
Swan Valley Anglican Community School 3
Swan Valley Anglican Community Scho.. #1342
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:12:33.84
01:12:33.84
21
(108)
Yr10 Girls Team
21
00:17:42.38
Female
108
Swan Valley Anglican Community School
6
Roxy Admas
Florence Quayson
Lauren Bassola
0
19.5
3:43 min/km
00:08:51.43
29:31 min/km
263
23
120
00:00:28.00
6
4
6
00:15:41.90
21.0 km/h
19
00:15:19.40
19.6 km/h
22
00:14:57.61
20.1 km/h
21
00:47:43.35
20.1 km/h
283
22
117
00:00:48.68
222
21
103
00:04:01.32
4:01 min/km
8
00:02:29.72
4:59 min/km
10
00:02:51.91
5:43 min/km
10
00:14:42.37
4:54 min/km
227
11
69
237
1341
Swan Valley Anglican Community School 2
Swan Valley Anglican Community Scho.. #1341
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:08:34.14
01:08:34.14
15
(82)
Yr10 Girls Team
15
00:13:42.68
Female
82
Swan Valley Anglican Community School
4
Ella Delaney
Caroline David
Lilly Hyde
0
19.5
3:30 min/km
00:08:43.83
29:06 min/km
253
22
116
00:00:28.34
8
5
8
00:41:09.47
23.3 km/h
184
12
59
00:01:07.66
318
25
145
00:04:09.73
4:09 min/km
9
00:03:08.76
6:17 min/km
21
00:04:03.02
8:06 min/km
26
00:17:04.83
5:41 min/km
288
18
112
1340
Swan Valley Anglican Community School 1
Swan Valley Anglican Community Scho.. #1340
Male Yr10 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Swan Valley Anglican Community School
Lewis Downing
Connor Standish
Brock Johnson
0
19.5
227
1339
St Stephens School Carramar 9
St Stephens School Carramar 9 #1339
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:07:40.57
01:07:40.57
22
(75)
Yr09 Girls Team
22
00:19:39.29
Female
75
St Stephens School Carramar
3
Mia Smith
Shona Cross
Libby Snyman
0
19.5
3:28 min/km
00:05:57.32
19:51 min/km
68
10
20
00:00:40.71
176
33
103
00:15:43.89
21.0 km/h
32
00:15:53.28
18.9 km/h
32
00:14:29.12
20.7 km/h
28
00:47:43.69
20.1 km/h
284
31
118
00:00:39.65
86
13
48
00:03:41.92
3:41 min/km
3
00:02:18.32
4:36 min/km
7
00:02:19.14
4:38 min/km
4
00:12:39.19
4:13 min/km
122
4
19
184
1338
St Stephens School Carramar 8
St Stephens School Carramar 8 #1338
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:03:45.43
01:03:45.43
19
(132)
Yr07 Boys Team
19
00:14:57.60
Male
132
St Stephens School Carramar
2
Logan Mennie
Blake Chrystal
Kayne Horan
0
19.5
3:16 min/km
00:07:07.71
23:45 min/km
152
16
85
00:00:50.05
293
31
154
00:13:48.48
23.9 km/h
26
00:13:34.98
22.1 km/h
27
00:13:31.12
22.2 km/h
27
00:42:38.22
22.5 km/h
210
27
141
00:00:48.13
215
23
116
00:03:47.71
3:47 min/km
17
00:02:13.55
4:27 min/km
17
00:02:14.51
4:29 min/km
8
00:12:21.31
4:07 min/km
97
9
85
81
1337
St Stephens School Carramar 7
St Stephens School Carramar 7 #1337
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:55:31.80
00:55:31.80
24
(70)
Yr10 Boys Team
24
00:13:46.99
Male
70
St Stephens School Carramar
1
Elijah Bosma
Harry Blair
David Bejan
0
19.5
2:50 min/km
00:06:37.14
22:03 min/km
114
14
63
00:00:40.49
171
26
72
00:11:39.16
28.3 km/h
26
00:11:19.23
26.5 km/h
27
00:11:02.16
27.2 km/h
24
00:35:22.66
27.1 km/h
96
26
77
00:00:51.04
245
27
134
00:03:30.63
3:30 min/km
23
00:02:08.73
4:17 min/km
25
00:02:16.89
4:33 min/km
27
00:12:00.45
4:00 min/km
79
25
72
1336
St Stephens School Carramar 6
St Stephens School Carramar 6 #1336
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
St Stephens School Carramar
Dylan Baker
Lucas Ryan
Alexander Philip
0
19.5
00:06:06.13
20:20 min/km
00:00:41.44
00:10:36.29
31.1 km/h
00:09:37.66
31.2 km/h
00:21:41.09
44.3 km/h
00:01:04.32
00:03:21.06
3:21 min/km
00:01:55.76
3:51 min/km
00:02:11.34
4:22 min/km
00:11:42.90
3:54 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (383 items)
© 2023