School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
230
2814
Cillian COADY-RYAN
Cillian COADY-RYAN #2814
Male Y05
00:10:48.15
00:10:48.15
230
(230)
Y05
230
00:02:39.67
Male
230
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:19 min/km
00:07:20.59
4:53 min/km
251
00:03:27.56
3:27 min/km
184
2797
Ollie WILSON
Ollie WILSON #2797
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Dalyellup Primary School
28
2792
Hector WILKINSON
Hector WILKINSON #2792
Male Y05
00:09:12.23
00:09:12.23
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:01:03.75
Male
28
South Padbury Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:06:05.36
4:03 min/km
29
00:03:06.87
3:06 min/km
34
2785
Callum WESTON
Callum WESTON #2785
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Hillarys Primary School
271
2777
Finnly WAUMSLEY
Finnly WAUMSLEY #2777
Male Y05
00:11:11.85
00:11:11.85
271
(271)
Y05
271
00:03:03.37
Male
271
Darlington Primary School
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:22.61
4:55 min/km
256
00:03:49.23
3:49 min/km
277
152
2773
Samuel WARNER-JONES
Samuel WARNER-JONES #2773
Male Y05
00:10:18.73
00:10:18.73
152
(152)
Y05
152
00:02:10.25
Male
152
All Saints' College
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:03.06
4:42 min/km
191
00:03:15.67
3:15 min/km
95
121
2771
Leo WALLACE
Leo WALLACE #2771
Male Y05
00:10:03.23
00:10:03.23
121
(121)
Y05
121
00:01:54.75
Male
121
Marmion Primary School
350
8
4
4:01 min/km
00:06:41.11
4:27 min/km
113
00:03:22.12
3:22 min/km
147
100
2765
Gabriel VAN HEERWAARDEN
Gabriel VAN HEERWAARDEN #2765
Male Y05
00:09:52.63
00:09:52.63
100
(100)
Y05
100
00:01:44.15
Male
100
St Joseph's Primary School
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:41.45
4:27 min/km
114
00:03:11.18
3:11 min/km
59
40
2759
Jake TONDUT - NEWEY
Jake TONDUT - NEWEY #2759
Male Y05
00:09:22.48
00:09:22.48
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:01:14.00
Male
40
Ardross Primary School
2
3:44 min/km
00:06:13.11
4:08 min/km
39
00:03:09.37
3:09 min/km
52
2750
Charlie SWANSBURY
Charlie SWANSBURY #2750
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Capel Primary School
33
2748
Jake STOTT
Jake STOTT #2748
Male Y05
00:09:16.23
00:09:16.23
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:01:07.75
Male
33
Bull Creek Primary
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:04.37
4:02 min/km
28
00:03:11.86
3:11 min/km
65
135
2746
Joshua STEVENS
Joshua STEVENS #2746
Male Y05
00:10:08.95
00:10:08.95
135
(135)
Y05
135
00:02:00.47
Male
135
Pearsall Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:57.61
4:38 min/km
166
00:03:11.33
3:11 min/km
60
21
2742
Jack STARKEY
Jack STARKEY #2742
Male Y05
00:08:58.49
00:08:58.49
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:50.01
Male
21
Baldivis Primary School
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:53.10
3:55 min/km
15
00:03:05.38
3:05 min/km
33
31
2734
Hudson SMITH
Hudson SMITH #2734
Male Y05
00:09:14.90
00:09:14.90
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:01:06.42
Male
31
Assumption Catholic Primary School
1
3:41 min/km
00:05:56.85
3:57 min/km
20
00:03:18.05
3:18 min/km
117
2723
Lucas SEXTON
Lucas SEXTON #2723
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Parkerville Primary School
183
2705
Leonardo RIBEIRO
Leonardo RIBEIRO #2705
Male Y05
00:10:28.48
00:10:28.48
183
(183)
Y05
183
00:02:20.00
Male
183
Wembley Primary School
1
4:11 min/km
00:06:57.31
4:38 min/km
164
00:03:31.16
3:31 min/km
209
142
2703
Valen REID
Valen REID #2703
Male Y05
00:10:13.23
00:10:13.23
142
(142)
Y05
142
00:02:04.75
Male
142
Marmion Primary School
350
8
5
4:05 min/km
00:06:44.45
4:29 min/km
120
00:03:28.77
3:28 min/km
192
278
2692
Dante PRETLOVE
Dante PRETLOVE #2692
Male Y05
00:11:20.22
00:11:20.22
278
(278)
Y05
278
00:03:11.74
Male
278
Cooinda Primary School
2
4:32 min/km
00:07:29.14
4:59 min/km
274
00:03:51.07
3:51 min/km
279
137
2691
Emmett PRETLOVE
Emmett PRETLOVE #2691
Male Y05
00:10:10.48
00:10:10.48
137
(137)
Y05
137
00:02:02.00
Male
137
Cooinda Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:48.33
4:32 min/km
131
00:03:22.14
3:22 min/km
148
79
2675
Jaxon PELESASA
Jaxon PELESASA #2675
Male Y05
00:09:45.73
00:09:45.73
79
(79)
Y05
79
00:01:37.25
Male
79
Doubleview Primary School
338
7
2
3:54 min/km
00:06:28.11
4:18 min/km
75
00:03:17.62
3:17 min/km
113
119
2665
Hendrix PASCO
Hendrix PASCO #2665
Male Y05
00:10:02.42
00:10:02.42
119
(119)
Y05
119
00:01:53.94
Male
119
4:00 min/km
00:06:47.32
4:31 min/km
127
00:03:15.09
3:15 min/km
91
270
2660
James PARISH
James PARISH #2660
Male Y05
00:11:11.01
00:11:11.01
270
(270)
Y05
270
00:03:02.53
Male
270
Darlington Primary School
2
4:28 min/km
00:07:26.69
4:57 min/km
268
00:03:44.32
3:44 min/km
261
19
2657
Liam PALMER
Liam PALMER #2657
Male Y05
00:08:57.74
00:08:57.74
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:49.26
Male
19
Ardross Primary School
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:57.05
3:58 min/km
22
00:03:00.68
3:00 min/km
22
298
2653
Riley ONG
Riley ONG #2653
Male Y05
00:11:42.98
00:11:42.98
298
(298)
Y05
298
00:03:34.50
Male
298
Regent College
1
4:41 min/km
00:07:49.29
5:12 min/km
299
00:03:53.68
3:53 min/km
283
41
2650
Logan OLDFIELD
Logan OLDFIELD #2650
Male Y05
00:09:22.62
00:09:22.62
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:01:14.14
Male
41
Marmion Primary School
350
8
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:13.30
4:08 min/km
40
00:03:09.32
3:09 min/km
50
59
2647
Hudson NIPPERESS
Hudson NIPPERESS #2647
Male Y05
00:09:36.24
00:09:36.24
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:27.76
Male
59
Chidlow Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:26.61
4:17 min/km
73
00:03:09.63
3:09 min/km
56
2641
Bentley NEILSON
Bentley NEILSON #2641
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Ardross Primary School
8
2638
Tom MURPHY
Tom MURPHY #2638
Male Y05
00:08:43.49
00:08:43.49
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:35.01
Male
8
South Coast Baptist College
1
3:29 min/km
00:05:49.53
3:53 min/km
9
00:02:53.95
2:53 min/km
6
124
2636
Lucas MUNRO
Lucas MUNRO #2636
Male Y05
00:10:05.07
00:10:05.07
124
(124)
Y05
124
00:01:56.59
Male
124
Clarkson Primary School
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:51.03
4:34 min/km
139
00:03:14.04
3:14 min/km
79
145
2634
Lincoln MUNCEY
Lincoln MUNCEY #2634
Male Y05
00:10:15.47
00:10:15.47
145
(145)
Y05
145
00:02:06.99
Male
145
Huntingdale Primary
1
4:06 min/km
00:06:58.88
4:39 min/km
170
00:03:16.59
3:16 min/km
101
84
2629
Beau MOLA
Beau MOLA #2629
Male Y05
00:09:46.98
00:09:46.98
84
(84)
Y05
84
00:01:38.50
Male
84
Marmion Primary School
350
8
2
3:54 min/km
00:06:33.07
4:22 min/km
95
00:03:13.91
3:13 min/km
77
310
2622
Alistair MILFORD
Alistair MILFORD #2622
Male Y05
00:12:18.71
00:12:18.71
310
(310)
Y05
310
00:04:10.23
Male
310
Cooinda Primary School
3
4:55 min/km
00:08:09.60
5:26 min/km
309
00:04:09.11
4:09 min/km
306
64
2621
Solomon MIDDLEBROOK
Solomon MIDDLEBROOK #2621
Male Y05
00:09:38.93
00:09:38.93
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:01:30.45
Male
64
St Damien’s Catholic Primary School
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:27.46
4:18 min/km
74
00:03:11.46
3:11 min/km
61
1
2619
Blake MELIS
Blake MELIS #2619
Male Y05
00:08:08.48
00:08:08.48
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
Floreat Park Primary School
1
3:15 min/km
00:05:27.60
3:38 min/km
3
00:02:40.87
2:40 min/km
1
6
2612
Zachary MCNALLY
Zachary MCNALLY #2612
Male Y05
00:08:32.92
00:08:32.92
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:24.44
Male
6
Holy Spirit Primary School
1
3:25 min/km
00:05:36.58
3:44 min/km
6
00:02:56.34
2:56 min/km
8
2610
Callan MCKINNEY
Callan MCKINNEY #2610
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Ashdale Primary School
217
2604
Mason MCDONNELL
Mason MCDONNELL #2604
Male Y05
00:10:41.43
00:10:41.43
217
(217)
Y05
217
00:02:32.95
Male
217
Baldivis Primary School
2
4:16 min/km
00:06:59.12
4:39 min/km
173
00:03:42.30
3:42 min/km
257
2599
Jackson MCCARTHY
Jackson MCCARTHY #2599
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
18
2593
Hayden MANNING
Hayden MANNING #2593
Male Y05
00:08:56.95
00:08:56.95
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:48.47
Male
18
Secret Harbour Primary School
1
3:34 min/km
00:05:57.04
3:58 min/km
21
00:02:59.91
2:59 min/km
21
52
2584
Michael LYONS
Michael LYONS #2584
Male Y05
00:09:31.60
00:09:31.60
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:23.12
Male
52
Liwara Catholic Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:18.98
4:12 min/km
49
00:03:12.61
3:12 min/km
69
22
2572
Michael KRUGER
Michael KRUGER #2572
Male Y05
00:09:01.84
00:09:01.84
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:53.36
Male
22
Davallia Primary School
2
3:36 min/km
00:05:53.60
3:55 min/km
17
00:03:08.24
3:08 min/km
42
11
2568
Patrick KING
Patrick KING #2568
Male Y05
00:08:48.74
00:08:48.74
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:40.26
Male
11
Christ Church Grammar School
1
3:31 min/km
00:05:51.15
3:54 min/km
11
00:02:57.58
2:57 min/km
14
74
2558
Adrian KATSAPIS
Adrian KATSAPIS #2558
Male Y05
00:09:44.23
00:09:44.23
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:01:35.75
Male
74
St. Jerome's Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:25.11
4:16 min/km
67
00:03:19.11
3:19 min/km
124
61
2554
Lachlan JONES
Lachlan JONES #2554
Male Y05
00:09:38.11
00:09:38.11
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:01:29.63
Male
61
Doubleview Primary School
338
7
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:20.36
4:13 min/km
51
00:03:17.75
3:17 min/km
115
86
2553
Ted JONES
Ted JONES #2553
Male Y05
00:09:47.92
00:09:47.92
86
(86)
Y05
86
00:01:39.44
Male
86
Doubleview Primary School
338
7
3
3:55 min/km
00:06:32.45
4:21 min/km
91
00:03:15.47
3:15 min/km
92
10
2552
Beau JOHNSON
Beau JOHNSON #2552
Male Y05
00:08:47.58
00:08:47.58
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:39.10
Male
10
Davallia Primary School
1
3:31 min/km
00:05:53.37
3:55 min/km
16
00:02:54.21
2:54 min/km
7
2550
Jax JOHNSON
Jax JOHNSON #2550
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Calista Primary
248
2549
James JOHNSON
James JOHNSON #2549
Male Y05
00:10:57.98
00:10:57.98
248
(248)
Y05
248
00:02:49.50
Male
248
Mount Helena Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:07:02.64
4:41 min/km
187
00:03:55.34
3:55 min/km
287
81
2542
Harlan JAHN
Harlan JAHN #2542
Male Y05
00:09:46.07
00:09:46.07
81
(81)
Y05
81
00:01:37.59
Male
81
Ardross Primary School
3
3:54 min/km
00:06:31.36
4:20 min/km
85
00:03:14.71
3:14 min/km
86
23
2540
Isa INGRAM
Isa INGRAM #2540
Male Y05
00:09:02.99
00:09:02.99
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:00:54.51
Male
23
Falls Road Primary School
1
3:37 min/km
00:06:00.70
4:00 min/km
25
00:03:02.29
3:02 min/km
26
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023