MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
5 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Fun Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
1238
Felicity DALTON
Felicity DALTON #1238
Female 7-8
00:04:10.90
00:04:10.90
1
(2)
7-8
1
Female
2
0
0.65
6:26 min/km
11:01:30.46
00:00:42.73
14:14 min/km
4
2
2
00:00:39.78
4
1
1
00:02:48.39
5:36 min/km
4
1
2
10
1232
Emilia TIMMS
Emilia TIMMS #1232
Female 7-8
00:04:54.30
00:04:54.30
2
(3)
7-8
2
00:00:43.40
Female
3
0
0.65
7:32 min/km
11:01:03.88
00:00:41.92
13:58 min/km
2
1
1
00:00:47.55
7
2
2
00:03:24.82
6:49 min/km
16
5
6
12
1241
Svea NG
Svea NG #1241
Female 7-8
00:05:24.72
00:05:24.72
3
(4)
7-8
3
00:01:13.82
Female
4
0
0.65
8:19 min/km
11:01:15.18
00:01:03.63
21:12 min/km
23
8
10
00:00:58.36
14
3
6
00:03:22.73
6:45 min/km
13
3
4
13
1230
Alejandra JUAREZ GIL
Alejandra JUAREZ GIL #1230
Female 7-8
00:05:26.54
00:05:26.54
4
(5)
7-8
4
00:01:15.64
Female
5
0
0.65
8:22 min/km
11:01:16.01
00:00:46.13
15:22 min/km
6
3
3
00:01:13.02
19
4
8
00:03:27.39
6:54 min/km
17
6
7
14
1248
Emma Merret VAN DAME
Emma Merret VAN DAME #1248
Female 7-8
00:05:34.36
00:05:34.36
5
(6)
7-8
5
00:01:23.45
Female
6
0
0.65
8:34 min/km
11:01:24.81
00:01:01.28
20:25 min/km
20
7
9
00:01:20.80
22
6
10
00:03:12.28
6:24 min/km
11
2
3
16
1245
Alicia NILSDOTTER
Alicia NILSDOTTER #1245
Female 7-8
00:05:38.01
00:05:38.01
6
(7)
7-8
6
00:01:27.10
Female
7
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
0
0.65
8:40 min/km
11:01:03.53
00:01:52.39
00:03:45.61
7:31 min/km
22
8
9
18
1239
Marta PASZKIEWICZ
Marta PASZKIEWICZ #1239
Female 7-8
00:05:49.78
00:05:49.78
7
(8)
7-8
7
00:01:38.87
Female
8
0
0.65
8:58 min/km
11:01:13.76
00:00:52.73
17:34 min/km
11
4
5
00:01:13.86
20
5
9
00:03:43.18
7:26 min/km
21
7
8
19
1244
Ines RYDBERG
Ines RYDBERG #1244
Female 7-8
00:05:53.01
00:05:53.01
8
(9)
7-8
8
00:01:42.10
Female
9
0
0.65
9:03 min/km
11:01:33.09
00:01:00.09
20:01 min/km
17
6
7
00:01:28.20
26
8
12
00:03:24.71
6:49 min/km
15
4
5
27
1250
Alyson Aisyah MUHAMMAD AZAN
Alyson Aisyah MUHAMMAD AZAN #1250
Female 7-8
00:06:20.29
00:06:20.29
9
(14)
7-8
9
00:02:09.38
Female
14
0
0.65
9:45 min/km
11:00:55.86
00:00:53.09
17:41 min/km
12
5
6
00:01:26.97
25
7
11
00:04:00.23
8:00 min/km
28
9
13
1287
Yuna Wolff
Yuna Wolff #1287
Female 7-8
DNF
DNF
7-8
00:11:19.12
Female
0
0.65
00:01:00.56
20:11 min/km
00:01:00.17
00:13:29.29
26:58 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
© 2023