Shaw and Partners WA Race Week
19 Nov 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Sunset Surfski Series #1
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Dash for Cash
The Doctor
FWCD SUP Foil
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (498 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
1
401
Kenny RICE
Kenny RICE #401
Male Ski Open
01:35:26.7
01:35:26.7
1
(1)
Ski Open
1
Ski Open
1
Male
1
ZAF
2000
2000
27
3:32 min/km
Doctor 3 M Jnr Open O40 SpecSki
40
538
Roberts/Crothers
Roberts/Crothers #538
Mixed Double Mixed
01:46:32.0
01:46:32.0
1
(1)
Double Mixed
1
Doubles
1
Mixed
1
AUS
2000
2000
27
3:56 min/km
Doctor 4 MO50 DoubleMale
49
321
Danielle MCKENZIE
Danielle MCKENZIE #321
Female Ski Open
01:48:36.1
01:48:36.1
1
(1)
Ski Open
1
Ski Open
1
Female
1
AUS
2000
2000
27
4:01 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
140
650
Peter DORRIES
Peter DORRIES #650
Male OC1
02:02:10.3
02:02:10.3
1
(124)
OC1
1
OC1
1
Male
124
AUS
2000
2000
27
4:31 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
325
550
Hurricane Paddling Crew 1
Hurricane Paddling Crew 1 #550
Mixed OC6 Safety Crew
02:27:48.2
02:27:48.2
1
(16)
OC6 Safety Crew
1
OC6 Safety Crew
1
Mixed
16
AUS
2000
2000
27
5:28 min/km
Doctor 1 SUP Prone MO70 OC6
369
424
Robyn SAULTRY
Robyn SAULTRY #424
Female OC1
02:36:02.5
02:36:02.5
1
(43)
OC1
1
OC1
1
Female
43
AUS
2000
2000
27
5:46 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
433
391
Darren PRATT
Darren PRATT #391
Male SUP
03:21:37.1
03:21:37.1
1
(352)
SUP
1
SUP
1
Male
352
AUS
2000
2000
27
7:28 min/km
Doctor 1 SUP Prone MO70 OC6
435
512
Noni WELLS
Noni WELLS #512
Female SUP
03:25:51.6
03:25:51.6
1
(60)
SUP
1
SUP
1
Female
60
AUS
2000
2000
27
7:37 min/km
Doctor 1 SUP Prone MO70 OC6
2
263
Mark KEELING
Mark KEELING #263
Male Ski Open
01:35:33.8
01:35:33.8
2
(2)
Ski Open
2
00:00:07.1
Ski Open
2
Male
2
ZAF
1960
1960
27
3:32 min/km
Doctor 3 M Jnr Open O40 SpecSki
59
442
Jemma SMITH
Jemma SMITH #442
Female Ski Open
01:50:36.8
01:50:36.8
2
(2)
Ski Open
2
00:02:00.7
Ski Open
2
Female
2
AUS
1960
1960
27
4:05 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
78
562
Team Vesely
Team Vesely #562
Mixed Double Male
01:52:43.0
01:52:43.0
1
(2)
Double Male
1
Doubles
2
Mixed
2
AUS
2000
1960
27
4:10 min/km
Doctor 4 MO50 DoubleMale
178
153
Ben BRICKNELL
Ben BRICKNELL #153
Male OC1
02:07:21.5
02:07:21.5
2
(155)
OC1
2
00:05:11.2
OC1
2
Male
155
AUS
1960
1960
27
4:43 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
379
549
Hurricane Oc6 Malolo 1
Hurricane Oc6 Malolo 1 #549
Mixed OC6 Safety Crew
02:38:38.6
02:38:38.6
2
(19)
OC6 Safety Crew
2
00:10:50.4
OC6 Safety Crew
2
Mixed
19
AUS
1960
1960
27
5:52 min/km
Doctor 1 SUP Prone MO70 OC6
416
353
Tomoko MYINT
Tomoko MYINT #353
Female OC1
02:54:49.8
02:54:49.8
2
(52)
OC1
2
00:18:47.2
OC1
2
Female
52
SIN
1960
1960
27
6:28 min/km
Doctor 1 SUP Prone MO70 OC6
437
157
Brook EKERS
Brook EKERS #157
Male SUP
03:29:03.3
03:29:03.3
2
(353)
SUP
2
00:07:26.2
SUP
2
Male
353
AUS
1960
1960
27
7:44 min/km
Doctor 1 SUP Prone MO70 OC6
3
212
Robert Ulvard HART
Robert Ulvard HART #212
Male Ski Under 21
01:35:35.8
01:35:35.8
1
(3)
Ski Under 21
1
Ski Open
3
Male
3
ZAF
2000
1926
27
3:32 min/km
Doctor 3 M Jnr Open O40 SpecSki
60
460
Ana SWETISH
Ana SWETISH #460
Female Ski Under 21
01:50:42.3
01:50:42.3
1
(3)
Ski Under 21
1
Ski Open
3
Female
3
USA
2000
1926
27
4:06 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
95
561
Team Nk
Team Nk #561
Mixed Double Mixed
01:56:25.9
01:56:25.9
2
(3)
Double Mixed
2
00:09:53.9
Doubles
3
Mixed
3
AUS
1960
1926
27
4:18 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
224
166
Adam FAHEY
Adam FAHEY #166
Male OC1
02:12:37.6
02:12:37.6
3
(192)
OC1
3
00:10:27.3
OC1
3
Male
192
AUS
1926
1926
27
4:54 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
418
35
Leeanne BEVERIDGE
Leeanne BEVERIDGE #35
Female OC1
02:56:30.1
02:56:30.1
3
(53)
OC1
3
00:20:27.5
OC1
3
Female
53
SIN
1926
1926
27
6:32 min/km
Doctor 1 SUP Prone MO70 OC6
439
587
Dean TWORT
Dean TWORT #587
Male SUP
03:41:34.8
03:41:34.8
3
(355)
SUP
3
00:19:57.7
SUP
3
Male
355
AUS
1926
1926
27
8:12 min/km
Doctor 1 SUP Prone MO70 OC6
4
227
Cory HILL
Cory HILL #227
Male Ski Open
01:36:30.1
01:36:30.1
3
(4)
Ski Open
3
00:01:03.4
Ski Open
4
Male
4
AUS
1926
1898
27
3:34 min/km
Doctor 3 M Jnr Open O40 SpecSki
73
70
Michelle BURN
Michelle BURN #70
Female Ski Open
01:52:21.7
01:52:21.7
3
(4)
Ski Open
3
00:03:45.6
Ski Open
4
Female
4
ZAF
1926
1898
27
4:09 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
122
548
Hot And Cold
Hot And Cold #548
Mixed Double Male
01:59:26.5
01:59:26.5
2
(4)
Double Male
2
00:06:43.5
Doubles
4
Mixed
4
AUS
1960
1898
27
4:25 min/km
Doctor 4 MO50 DoubleMale
256
196
Jeremy GOODHEW
Jeremy GOODHEW #196
Male OC1
02:16:38.6
02:16:38.6
4
(219)
OC1
4
00:14:28.3
OC1
4
Male
219
AUS
1898
1898
27
5:03 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
420
345
Rachel MOSEN
Rachel MOSEN #345
Female OC1
02:59:10.5
02:59:10.5
4
(54)
OC1
4
00:23:07.9
OC1
4
Female
54
AUS
1898
1898
27
6:38 min/km
Doctor 1 SUP Prone MO70 OC6
5
169
Joshua FENN
Joshua FENN #169
Male Ski Open
01:37:16.8
01:37:16.8
4
(5)
Ski Open
4
00:01:50.1
Ski Open
5
Male
5
ZAF
1898
1876
27
3:36 min/km
Doctor 3 M Jnr Open O40 SpecSki
84
431
Hannah SCULLEY
Hannah SCULLEY #431
Female Ski Open
01:54:15.9
01:54:15.9
4
(5)
Ski Open
4
00:05:39.8
Ski Open
5
Female
5
AUS
1898
1876
27
4:13 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
162
541
Ca
Ca #541
Mixed Double Mixed
02:04:55.0
02:04:55.0
3
(5)
Double Mixed
3
00:18:23.0
Doubles
5
Mixed
5
AUS
1926
1876
27
4:37 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
304
278
Teck Lee KONG
Teck Lee KONG #278
Male OC1
02:23:02.3
02:23:02.3
5
(259)
OC1
5
00:20:52.0
OC1
5
Male
259
SIN
1876
1876
27
5:17 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
424
501
Tori VIDLER
Tori VIDLER #501
Female OC1
03:05:23.2
03:05:23.2
5
(55)
OC1
5
00:29:20.6
OC1
5
Female
55
AUS
1876
1876
27
6:51 min/km
Doctor 1 SUP Prone MO70 OC6
6
319
Hank MCGREGOR
Hank MCGREGOR #319
Male Ski Over 40
01:37:23.6
01:37:23.6
1
(6)
Ski Over 40
1
Ski Open
6
Male
6
ZAF
2000
1858
27
3:36 min/km
Doctor 3 M Jnr Open O40 SpecSki
87
494
Melanie VAN NIEKERK
Melanie VAN NIEKERK #494
Female Ski Open
01:54:36.5
01:54:36.5
5
(6)
Ski Open
5
00:06:00.4
Ski Open
6
Female
6
ZAF
1876
1858
27
4:14 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
168
554
Shaw And Partners 1
Shaw And Partners 1 #554
Mixed Double Mixed
02:05:37.5
02:05:37.5
4
(6)
Double Mixed
4
00:19:05.5
Doubles
6
Mixed
6
AUS
1898
1858
27
4:39 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
314
44
Justin BLOOMFIELD
Justin BLOOMFIELD #44
Male OC1
02:25:03.3
02:25:03.3
6
(267)
OC1
6
00:22:53.0
OC1
6
Male
267
AUS
1858
1858
27
5:22 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
7
52
Michael BOOTH
Michael BOOTH #52
Male Ski Open
01:37:37.9
01:37:37.9
5
(7)
Ski Open
5
00:02:11.2
Ski Open
7
Male
7
AUS
1876
1844
27
3:36 min/km
Doctor 3 M Jnr Open O40 SpecSki
94
465
Sascha TAURINS
Sascha TAURINS #465
Female Ski Under 21
01:56:25.9
01:56:25.9
2
(7)
Ski Under 21
2
00:05:43.6
Ski Open
7
Female
7
AUS
1960
1844
27
4:18 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
171
542
Cam & Tracy
Cam & Tracy #542
Mixed Double Mixed
02:06:28.6
02:06:28.6
5
(7)
Double Mixed
5
00:19:56.6
Doubles
7
Mixed
7
AUS
1876
1844
27
4:41 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
320
61
Leigh BRICKNELL
Leigh BRICKNELL #61
Male OC1
02:26:43.4
02:26:43.4
7
(272)
OC1
7
00:24:33.1
OC1
7
Male
272
AUS
1844
1844
27
5:26 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
8
364
Tom NORTON
Tom NORTON #364
Male Ski Open
01:37:43.3
01:37:43.3
6
(8)
Ski Open
6
00:02:16.6
Ski Open
8
Male
8
AUS
1858
1834
27
3:37 min/km
Doctor 3 M Jnr Open O40 SpecSki
98
314
Brianna MASSIE
Brianna MASSIE #314
Female Ski Open
01:56:38.0
01:56:38.0
6
(8)
Ski Open
6
00:08:01.9
Ski Open
8
Female
8
AUS
1858
1834
27
4:19 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
174
545
Darryl & Spencer
Darryl & Spencer #545
Mixed Double Male
02:06:54.5
02:06:54.5
3
(8)
Double Male
3
00:14:11.5
Doubles
8
Mixed
8
AUS
1926
1834
27
4:42 min/km
Doctor 4 MO50 DoubleMale
326
584
James YOUNG
James YOUNG #584
Male OC1
02:27:55.3
02:27:55.3
8
(277)
OC1
8
00:25:45.0
OC1
8
Male
277
AUS
1834
1834
27
5:28 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
9
171
Riley FITZSIMMONS
Riley FITZSIMMONS #171
Male Ski Open
01:37:49.6
01:37:49.6
7
(9)
Ski Open
7
00:02:22.9
Ski Open
9
Male
9
AUS
1844
1828
27
3:37 min/km
Doctor 3 M Jnr Open O40 SpecSki
102
336
Hannah MINOGUE
Hannah MINOGUE #336
Female Ski Open
01:57:14.3
01:57:14.3
7
(9)
Ski Open
7
00:08:38.2
Ski Open
9
Female
9
AUS
1844
1828
27
4:20 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
180
565
Washed Up Clubbies
Washed Up Clubbies #565
Mixed Double Male
02:07:59.4
02:07:59.4
4
(9)
Double Male
4
00:15:16.4
Doubles
9
Mixed
9
AUS
1898
1828
27
4:44 min/km
Doctor 4 MO50 DoubleMale
339
444
Sander SOONE
Sander SOONE #444
Male OC1
02:29:35.7
02:29:35.7
9
(288)
OC1
9
00:27:25.4
OC1
9
Male
288
SIN
1828
1828
27
5:32 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
10
213
Noah HAVARD
Noah HAVARD #213
Male Ski Under 21
01:39:14.7
01:39:14.7
2
(10)
Ski Under 21
2
00:03:38.9
Ski Open
10
Male
10
AUS
1960
1826
27
3:40 min/km
Doctor 3 M Jnr Open O40 SpecSki
106
146
Emily DOYLE
Emily DOYLE #146
Female Ski Under 21
01:57:28.9
01:57:28.9
3
(10)
Ski Under 21
3
00:06:46.6
Ski Open
10
Female
10
AUS
1926
1826
27
4:21 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
202
563
The Phingles
The Phingles #563
Mixed Double Mixed
02:10:33.2
02:10:33.2
6
(10)
Double Mixed
6
00:24:01.2
Doubles
10
Mixed
10
AUS
1858
1826
27
4:50 min/km
Doctor 2 Female FSpec OC1 MO60 DoubleF DoubleMix
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (498 items)
© 2023