Ramsay Health Care Triathlon Pink & Fun Run Pink
7 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Tri
Medium Tri
Short Tri
Kids Tri 7-9yo
Kids Tri 10-13yo
Ultra Triathlon
6km Run
3km Run
1km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
15 and under
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
65+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
1
184
Thomas BAINBRIDGE
Thomas BAINBRIDGE #184
Male 15 and under
00:04:07.69
00:04:07.69
1
(1)
15 and under
1
Male
1
1
4:07 min/km
07:30:45.69
07:34:53.39
4:07 min/km
2
195
Abby HOLLOW
Abby HOLLOW #195
Female 15 and under
00:04:52.90
00:04:52.90
1
(1)
15 and under
1
Female
1
1
4:52 min/km
07:30:46.90
07:35:39.80
4:52 min/km
3
28
Cam MACKELLAR
Cam MACKELLAR #28
Female 15 and under
00:05:07.12
00:05:07.12
2
(2)
15 and under
2
00:00:14.22
Female
2
1
5:07 min/km
07:30:47.49
07:35:54.62
5:07 min/km
4
4
Imogen BENNETT
Imogen BENNETT #4
Female 15 and under
00:05:11.57
00:05:11.57
3
(3)
15 and under
3
00:00:18.66
Female
3
1
5:11 min/km
07:30:47.50
07:35:59.07
5:11 min/km
5
24
Bodhi SMITH
Bodhi SMITH #24
Male 15 and under
00:05:16.84
00:05:16.84
2
(2)
15 and under
2
00:01:09.14
Male
2
1
5:16 min/km
07:30:47.49
07:36:04.33
5:16 min/km
6
7
Oscar ULLBRICHT
Oscar ULLBRICHT #7
Male 15 and under
00:05:25.55
00:05:25.55
3
(3)
15 and under
3
00:01:17.85
Male
3
1
5:25 min/km
07:30:47.10
07:36:12.66
5:25 min/km
7
9
Orlando LEA
Orlando LEA #9
Male 15 and under
00:05:33.52
00:05:33.52
4
(4)
15 and under
4
00:01:25.83
Male
4
1
5:33 min/km
07:30:47.23
07:36:20.75
5:33 min/km
8
13
Chloe CAMERON
Chloe CAMERON #13
Female 15 and under
00:05:34.23
00:05:34.23
4
(4)
15 and under
4
00:00:41.32
Female
4
1
5:34 min/km
07:30:46.12
07:36:20.35
5:34 min/km
9
1
Violet MACARTHUR
Violet MACARTHUR #1
Female 15 and under
00:05:50.81
00:05:50.81
5
(5)
15 and under
5
00:00:57.90
Female
5
1
5:50 min/km
07:30:47.11
07:36:37.92
5:50 min/km
10
12
Leah CAMERON
Leah CAMERON #12
Female 40-44
00:06:40.01
00:06:40.01
1
(6)
40-44
1
Female
6
1
6:40 min/km
07:30:47.42
07:37:27.43
6:40 min/km
11
183
Rachel BAINBRIDGE
Rachel BAINBRIDGE #183
Female 35-39
00:06:49.07
00:06:49.07
1
(7)
35-39
1
Female
7
1
6:49 min/km
07:30:47.71
07:37:36.78
6:49 min/km
12
185
Amelie BAINBRIDGE
Amelie BAINBRIDGE #185
Female 15 and under
00:06:49.65
00:06:49.65
6
(8)
15 and under
6
00:01:56.74
Female
8
1
6:49 min/km
07:30:46.73
07:37:36.38
6:49 min/km
13
182
Bev BAINBRIDGE
Bev BAINBRIDGE #182
Female 65+
00:07:16.03
00:07:16.03
1
(9)
65+
1
Female
9
1
7:16 min/km
07:30:48.11
07:38:04.14
7:16 min/km
14
6
Kelly SUDHOLZ-BENNETT
Kelly SUDHOLZ-BENNETT #6
Female 35-39
00:08:00.23
00:08:00.23
2
(10)
35-39
2
00:01:11.15
Female
10
1
8:00 min/km
07:30:48.92
07:38:49.15
8:00 min/km
15
5
Avery BENNETT
Avery BENNETT #5
Female 15 and under
00:08:00.88
00:08:00.88
7
(11)
15 and under
7
00:03:07.98
Female
11
1
8:00 min/km
07:30:48.48
07:38:49.37
8:00 min/km
16
Shea BASTIAN
Shea BASTIAN #16
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
1
min/km
17
Mackenzie BASTIAN
Mackenzie BASTIAN #17
Female 15 and under
DNS
DNS
15 and under
Female
1
min/km
18
Amelia BASTIAN
Amelia BASTIAN #18
Female 15 and under
DNS
DNS
15 and under
Female
1
min/km
521
Rohan HAYHOW
Rohan HAYHOW #521
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
1
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
© 2023