MetaSprint Series Race 2 Duathlon
24 Apr 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
SEA Games
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Cycle 2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2066
Ruby Marrin
Ruby Marrin #2066
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
CAN
0
0
6.6
2073
Alicia Busquets
Alicia Busquets #2073
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
ESP
0
0
6.6
2077
Zafeerul Ilhan
Zafeerul Ilhan #2077
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
0
0
6.6
2079
Zacary Kannan
Zacary Kannan #2079
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
0
0
6.6
2084
Finlay Mackie
Finlay Mackie #2084
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SCO
0
0
6.6
2087
Kevin Seyffert
Kevin Seyffert #2087
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
Js Athletics
USA
0
0
6.6
2099
Miki Ogawa
Miki Ogawa #2099
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
JPN
0
0
6.6
2103
Noah Vijverberg
Noah Vijverberg #2103
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
0
0
6.6
2005
Yannis Gomes Da Rosa
Yannis Gomes Da Rosa #2005
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
FRA
0
0
6.6
2015
Finn Mccarthy
Finn Mccarthy #2015
Male 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Male
United World College Of Sea - Dover
SIN
0
0
6.6
00:06:24.34
46.8 km/h
00:01:26.99
00:10:21.82
6:54 min/km
2017
Leo Seyffert
Leo Seyffert #2017
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
Js Athletics
USA
0
0
6.6
2019
Charlie Kay
Charlie Kay #2019
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
GBR
0
0
6.6
2020
Eddie Mison
Eddie Mison #2020
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
GBR
0
0
6.6
2022
Jules Bobbe
Jules Bobbe #2022
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
FRA
0
0
6.6
2024
Ben Nurney
Ben Nurney #2024
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
ENG
0
0
6.6
2027
Oscar Birch
Oscar Birch #2027
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
0
0
6.6
2032
Zachary Wu
Zachary Wu #2032
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
0
0
6.6
2033
James Bentley
James Bentley #2033
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
Dulwich College Singapore
SIN
0
0
6.6
2041
Hamish Mackie
Hamish Mackie #2041
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SCO
0
0
6.6
2050
Laila Sellers
Laila Sellers #2050
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
ENG
0
0
6.6
2052
Elodie Nicolaus
Elodie Nicolaus #2052
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
GBR
0
0
6.6
2055
Remi Ogawa
Remi Ogawa #2055
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
JPN
0
0
6.6
72
2040
Ding Xuan Jaden Tang
Ding Xuan Jaden Tang #2040
Male 10-11
00:28:45.92
00:28:45.92
33
(41)
10-11
33
00:12:14.07
Male
41
SIN
10
0
6.6
4:21 min/km
00:07:11.35
20.9 km/h
75
33
44
00:15:49.24
19.0 km/h
76
33
44
00:01:06.06
62
31
39
00:11:50.62
7:53 min/km
69
32
40
47
2011
Brandon Hall
Brandon Hall #2011
Male 10-11
00:23:58.16
00:23:58.16
25
(28)
10-11
25
00:07:26.31
Male
28
Gems Triathlon Academy
GBR
10
0
6.6
3:37 min/km
00:07:07.55
21.1 km/h
74
32
43
00:15:02.76
19.9 km/h
74
32
43
00:00:48.53
24
13
14
00:08:06.87
5:24 min/km
22
13
15
51
2034
Eshan Khaleeq
Eshan Khaleeq #2034
Male 10-11
00:24:14.06
00:24:14.06
27
(30)
10-11
27
00:07:42.20
Male
30
SIN
10
0
6.6
3:40 min/km
00:06:50.27
21.9 km/h
65
30
39
00:14:25.91
20.8 km/h
67
31
40
00:00:55.00
45
26
30
00:08:53.14
5:55 min/km
43
24
27
62
2025
Zachary Richards
Zachary Richards #2025
Male 10-11
00:26:08.37
00:26:08.37
31
(38)
10-11
31
00:09:36.51
Male
38
GBR
10
0
6.6
3:57 min/km
00:06:51.68
21.9 km/h
66
31
40
00:14:16.74
21.0 km/h
66
30
39
00:01:09.23
65
32
40
00:10:42.38
7:08 min/km
61
30
35
63
2010
Morris Van Osch
Morris Van Osch #2010
Male 10-11
00:26:31.34
00:26:31.34
32
(39)
10-11
32
00:09:59.48
Male
39
NED
10
0
6.6
4:01 min/km
00:06:13.05
24.1 km/h
43
26
27
00:13:38.50
22.0 km/h
58
29
37
00:01:00.73
56
29
36
00:11:52.11
7:54 min/km
70
33
41
45
327
Orlando Vella
Orlando Vella #327
Male 10-11
00:23:48.97
00:23:48.97
24
(27)
10-11
24
00:07:17.11
Male
27
Braves Coaching
AUS
10
0
6.6
3:36 min/km
00:06:30.59
23.0 km/h
53
28
34
00:13:25.50
22.3 km/h
51
28
34
00:01:01.04
57
30
37
00:09:22.42
6:14 min/km
47
25
28
52
2012
Marcello Parriaud
Marcello Parriaud #2012
Male 10-11
00:24:15.21
00:24:15.21
28
(31)
10-11
28
00:07:43.35
Male
31
FRA
10
0
6.6
3:40 min/km
00:06:32.85
22.9 km/h
57
29
35
00:13:12.14
22.7 km/h
48
27
32
00:00:57.71
52
27
32
00:10:05.36
6:43 min/km
52
26
29
50
2039
Oliver Gutkin
Oliver Gutkin #2039
Male 10-11
00:24:13.68
00:24:13.68
26
(29)
10-11
26
00:07:41.82
Male
29
AUS
10
0
6.6
3:40 min/km
00:06:10.24
24.3 km/h
39
24
25
00:13:11.30
22.7 km/h
47
26
31
00:00:53.86
39
22
25
00:10:08.51
6:45 min/km
53
27
30
57
2038
Ties Van Osch
Ties Van Osch #2038
Male 10-11
00:24:41.21
00:24:41.21
30
(34)
10-11
30
00:08:09.35
Male
34
NED
10
0
6.6
3:44 min/km
00:06:03.43
24.8 km/h
35
22
23
00:13:09.11
22.8 km/h
45
25
30
00:00:53.21
38
21
24
00:10:38.88
7:05 min/km
60
29
34
56
2044
Maxwell Newington
Maxwell Newington #2044
Male 10-11
00:24:35.27
00:24:35.27
29
(33)
10-11
29
00:08:03.41
Male
33
AUS
10
0
6.6
3:43 min/km
00:06:14.21
24.1 km/h
45
27
29
00:13:03.86
23.0 km/h
42
24
27
00:01:14.11
68
33
42
00:10:17.30
6:51 min/km
57
28
32
77
2048
Abbie Watts
Abbie Watts #2048
Female 10-11
00:29:23.01
00:29:23.01
24
(33)
10-11
24
00:11:37.99
Female
33
AUS
10
0
6.6
4:27 min/km
00:08:34.37
17.5 km/h
81
24
35
00:18:26.89
16.3 km/h
81
24
35
00:01:22.59
73
23
31
00:09:33.52
6:22 min/km
50
17
22
33
2030
Iskandar Moollan
Iskandar Moollan #2030
Male 10-11
00:22:06.73
00:22:06.73
22
(24)
10-11
22
00:05:34.87
Male
24
A4 Sports
FRA
10
0
6.6
3:21 min/km
00:06:09.44
24.4 km/h
38
23
24
00:12:57.65
23.1 km/h
37
23
25
00:00:50.27
31
17
20
00:08:18.80
5:32 min/km
30
17
20
67
2069
Zara Araujo
Zara Araujo #2069
Female 10-11
00:26:55.02
00:26:55.02
22
(28)
10-11
22
00:09:10.00
Female
28
POR
10
0
6.6
4:04 min/km
00:07:05.86
21.1 km/h
71
22
31
00:15:27.01
19.4 km/h
75
23
32
00:01:05.66
61
18
23
00:10:22.34
6:54 min/km
58
20
26
49
2068
Wong Yun Ning Melody
Wong Yun Ning Melody #2068
Female 10-11
00:24:06.82
00:24:06.82
16
(21)
10-11
16
00:06:21.80
Female
21
SIN
10
0
6.6
3:39 min/km
00:07:24.99
20.2 km/h
78
23
34
00:14:56.47
20.1 km/h
72
22
31
00:00:55.87
48
14
17
00:08:14.48
5:29 min/km
26
7
8
32
2042
Evan Teo
Evan Teo #2042
Male 10-11
00:22:02.94
00:22:02.94
21
(23)
10-11
21
00:05:31.09
Male
23
SIN
10
0
6.6
3:20 min/km
00:06:12.45
24.2 km/h
42
25
26
00:12:46.05
23.5 km/h
34
22
24
00:00:37.58
3
3
3
00:08:39.31
5:46 min/km
37
20
23
29
2035
Benjamin Lester
Benjamin Lester #2035
Male 10-11
00:21:22.71
00:21:22.71
19
(21)
10-11
19
00:04:50.86
Male
21
GBR
10
0
6.6
3:14 min/km
00:05:47.24
25.9 km/h
29
20
21
00:12:25.52
24.1 km/h
31
21
22
00:00:45.79
19
11
12
00:08:11.40
5:27 min/km
23
14
16
54
2072
Sofia Busquets
Sofia Busquets #2072
Female 10-11
00:24:16.83
00:24:16.83
17
(22)
10-11
17
00:06:31.81
Female
22
ESP
10
0
6.6
3:40 min/km
00:06:57.25
21.6 km/h
68
21
28
00:14:46.29
20.3 km/h
71
21
30
00:00:57.17
51
16
20
00:08:33.36
5:42 min/km
36
11
14
66
2067
Lotte Van Osch
Lotte Van Osch #2067
Female 10-11
00:26:39.96
00:26:39.96
21
(27)
10-11
21
00:08:54.94
Female
27
NED
10
0
6.6
4:02 min/km
00:06:42.70
22.3 km/h
63
19
25
00:14:15.50
21.0 km/h
65
20
27
00:01:10.14
66
20
26
00:11:14.31
7:29 min/km
64
21
27
17
2001
Finn Gutkin
Finn Gutkin #2001
Male 10-11
00:19:44.44
00:19:44.44
11
(12)
10-11
11
00:03:12.58
Male
12
AUS
10
0
6.6
2:59 min/km
00:05:42.14
26.3 km/h
27
18
19
00:12:13.30
24.5 km/h
30
20
21
00:00:42.58
11
6
7
00:06:48.55
4:32 min/km
5
4
5
30
2029
Oliver Stipek
Oliver Stipek #2029
Male 10-11
00:21:32.22
00:21:32.22
20
(22)
10-11
20
00:05:00.37
Male
22
Gems Triathlon Academy
CZE
10
0
6.6
3:15 min/km
00:05:42.70
26.3 km/h
28
19
20
00:12:09.83
24.7 km/h
28
19
20
00:00:38.33
4
4
4
00:08:44.05
5:49 min/km
40
22
25
42
2051
Mia Shannon
Mia Shannon #2051
Female 10-11
00:23:31.50
00:23:31.50
12
(16)
10-11
12
00:05:46.48
Female
16
SIN
10
0
6.6
3:33 min/km
00:06:45.08
22.2 km/h
64
20
26
00:14:08.68
21.2 km/h
63
19
26
00:00:55.18
47
13
16
00:08:27.64
5:38 min/km
34
9
12
26
2037
Caleb Bowman
Caleb Bowman #2037
Male 10-11
00:20:41.52
00:20:41.52
18
(19)
10-11
18
00:04:09.67
Male
19
SIN
10
0
6.6
3:08 min/km
00:05:52.28
25.5 km/h
30
21
22
00:12:06.29
24.8 km/h
27
18
19
00:00:43.72
16
9
10
00:07:51.51
5:14 min/km
19
12
13
65
2063
Elizabeth Tymms
Elizabeth Tymms #2063
Female 10-11
00:26:38.35
00:26:38.35
20
(26)
10-11
20
00:08:53.33
Female
26
Gems Triathlon Academy
SIN
10
0
6.6
4:02 min/km
00:06:18.33
23.8 km/h
48
13
17
00:14:03.67
21.3 km/h
61
18
24
00:01:04.72
60
17
22
00:11:29.95
7:39 min/km
66
22
29
64
2071
Hannah Leong Rui En
Hannah Leong Rui En #2071
Female 10-11
00:26:36.26
00:26:36.26
19
(25)
10-11
19
00:08:51.24
Female
25
SIN
10
0
6.6
4:01 min/km
00:06:27.01
23.3 km/h
52
15
19
00:13:46.90
21.8 km/h
59
17
22
00:00:48.87
26
9
11
00:12:00.49
8:00 min/km
71
23
30
21
2008
Marin De Mouy
Marin De Mouy #2008
Male 10-11
00:20:17.50
00:20:17.50
14
(15)
10-11
14
00:03:45.65
Male
15
FRA
10
0
6.6
3:04 min/km
00:05:28.60
27.4 km/h
24
17
18
00:11:50.90
25.3 km/h
26
17
18
00:00:45.16
18
10
11
00:07:41.43
5:07 min/km
17
11
12
25
2021
Jakub Borowski
Jakub Borowski #2021
Male 10-11
00:20:36.41
00:20:36.41
17
(18)
10-11
17
00:04:04.56
Male
18
Gems Triathlon Academy
POL
10
0
6.6
3:07 min/km
00:05:19.49
28.2 km/h
21
15
15
00:11:27.03
26.2 km/h
24
16
17
00:00:54.51
42
24
28
00:08:14.87
5:29 min/km
27
16
19
41
2075
Mia Kuchenbuch
Mia Kuchenbuch #2075
Female 10-11
00:23:29.66
00:23:29.66
11
(15)
10-11
11
00:05:44.64
Female
15
FRA
10
0
6.6
3:33 min/km
00:06:30.92
23.0 km/h
54
16
20
00:13:34.39
22.1 km/h
57
16
21
00:00:52.61
36
12
14
00:09:02.66
6:01 min/km
45
14
18
24
2043
William Paul Christian Litt
William Paul Christian Litt #2043
Male 10-11
00:20:33.50
00:20:33.50
16
(17)
10-11
16
00:04:01.64
Male
17
FRA
10
0
6.6
3:06 min/km
00:05:27.04
27.5 km/h
23
16
17
00:11:24.63
26.3 km/h
23
15
16
00:00:42.92
13
7
8
00:08:25.94
5:37 min/km
32
18
21
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
© 2023