John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
1
667
Event OKOT
Event OKOT #667
Male Y04
00:07:50.0
00:07:50.0
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
NEWB
1
MB
3:55 min/km
2
224
Ayiik DUOT
Ayiik DUOT #224
Male Y04
00:07:55.0
00:07:55.0
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:05.0
Male
2
SAND
1
BB
3:57 min/km
3
226
James EDMONDS
James EDMONDS #226
Male Y04
00:08:14.9
00:08:14.9
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:24.9
Male
3
DURH
1
BB
4:07 min/km
4
674
Aidan ZAMMIT
Aidan ZAMMIT #674
Male Y04
00:08:15.7
00:08:15.7
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:25.7
Male
4
SAND
2
MB
4:07 min/km
5
641
Matthew WHITE
Matthew WHITE #641
Male Y04
00:08:47.4
00:08:47.4
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:57.4
Male
5
NEWB
2
MB
4:23 min/km
6
625
Kuenweng JOHN
Kuenweng JOHN #625
Male Y04
00:08:47.8
00:08:47.8
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:57.8
Male
6
SAND
3
MB
4:23 min/km
7
249
Raymond CHEN
Raymond CHEN #249
Male Y04
00:08:48.9
00:08:48.9
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:58.9
Male
7
KELM
1
BB
4:24 min/km
8
621
John FASTION
John FASTION #621
Male Y04
00:08:50.2
00:08:50.2
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:01:00.2
Male
8
SAND
4
MB
4:25 min/km
10
613
Thomas BRIGHT
Thomas BRIGHT #613
Male Y04
00:09:08.8
00:09:08.8
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:01:18.8
Male
9
DURH
2
MB
4:34 min/km
11
649
Michael DELANY
Michael DELANY #649
Male Y04
00:09:21.4
00:09:21.4
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:01:31.4
Male
10
NEWB
3
MB
4:40 min/km
12
624
Kian JANSZE
Kian JANSZE #624
Male Y04
00:09:21.5
00:09:21.5
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:01:31.5
Male
11
NEWB
4
MB
4:40 min/km
13
253
Lachlan HUGHES
Lachlan HUGHES #253
Male Y04
00:09:26.1
00:09:26.1
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:01:36.1
Male
12
PARM
1
BB
4:43 min/km
15
252
Michael HINKLEY
Michael HINKLEY #252
Male Y04
00:09:37.2
00:09:37.2
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:01:47.2
Male
13
SAND
5
BB
4:48 min/km
18
672
Seshakrishna RAJ
Seshakrishna RAJ #672
Male Y04
00:09:59.3
00:09:59.3
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:02:09.3
Male
14
KELM
5
MB
4:59 min/km
19
669
Phillip PHAM-MA
Phillip PHAM-MA #669
Male Y04
00:10:01.6
00:10:01.6
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:02:11.6
Male
15
SAND
6
MB
5:00 min/km
20
631
Jacob PEET
Jacob PEET #631
Male Y04
00:10:04.4
00:10:04.4
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:02:14.4
Male
16
PARM
3
MB
5:02 min/km
21
225
Lucas DUTTON
Lucas DUTTON #225
Male Y04
00:10:18.6
00:10:18.6
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:02:28.6
Male
17
KELM
6
BB
5:09 min/km
23
220
Cole BRADLEY
Cole BRADLEY #220
Male Y04
00:10:33.5
00:10:33.5
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:02:43.5
Male
18
PARM
4
BB
5:16 min/km
24
222
Lucas COCKS
Lucas COCKS #222
Male Y04
00:10:43.6
00:10:43.6
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:02:53.6
Male
19
SAND
7
BB
5:21 min/km
25
237
Harry NGUYEN
Harry NGUYEN #237
Male Y04
00:10:46.9
00:10:46.9
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:02:56.9
Male
20
NEWB
5
BB
5:23 min/km
26
619
Aldric DEQUITO
Aldric DEQUITO #619
Male Y04
00:10:48.3
00:10:48.3
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:02:58.3
Male
21
PARM
5
MB
5:24 min/km
27
259
Callum MOYLE
Callum MOYLE #259
Male Y04
00:10:53.4
00:10:53.4
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:03:03.4
Male
22
SAND
8
BB
5:26 min/km
28
217
Cameron BAXTER
Cameron BAXTER #217
Male Y04
00:10:59.8
00:10:59.8
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:03:09.8
Male
23
PARM
6
BB
5:29 min/km
32
616
Maximilian CHENOWETH
Maximilian CHENOWETH #616
Male Y04
00:11:08.1
00:11:08.1
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:03:18.1
Male
24
ROEB
2
MB
5:34 min/km
37
264
Mitchell SLACK
Mitchell SLACK #264
Male Y04
00:11:35.5
00:11:35.5
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:03:45.5
Male
25
ROEB
4
BB
5:47 min/km
38
666
Griffin OFFICER
Griffin OFFICER #666
Male Y04
00:11:36.1
00:11:36.1
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:03:46.1
Male
26
ROEB
5
MB
5:48 min/km
39
268
Uddhav VARSANI
Uddhav VARSANI #268
Male Y04
00:11:40.9
00:11:40.9
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:03:50.9
Male
27
NEWB
7
BB
5:50 min/km
41
671
Matthew QUAN
Matthew QUAN #671
Male Y04
00:11:48.5
00:11:48.5
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:03:58.5
Male
28
PARM
8
MB
5:54 min/km
43
240
Cooper TREE
Cooper TREE #240
Male Y04
00:11:54.1
00:11:54.1
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:04:04.1
Male
29
ROEB
6
BB
5:57 min/km
44
633
Sujan RAJIVANAND
Sujan RAJIVANAND #633
Male Y04
00:11:56.2
00:11:56.2
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:04:06.2
Male
30
PARM
9
MB
5:58 min/km
47
221
Anthony BURBIDGE
Anthony BURBIDGE #221
Male Y04
00:11:59.7
00:11:59.7
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:04:09.7
Male
31
PARM
10
BB
5:59 min/km
49
238
Nishesh PAUDEL
Nishesh PAUDEL #238
Male Y04
00:12:00.2
00:12:00.2
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:04:10.2
Male
32
ROEB
7
BB
6:00 min/km
50
612
Harrison ANNING
Harrison ANNING #612
Male Y04
00:12:01.6
00:12:01.6
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:04:11.6
Male
33
DURH
5
MB
6:00 min/km
52
250
Aiden DUNN
Aiden DUNN #250
Male Y04
00:12:08.9
00:12:08.9
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:04:18.9
Male
34
PARM
12
BB
6:04 min/km
53
620
Wyatt DYKMANS
Wyatt DYKMANS #620
Male Y04
00:12:10.1
00:12:10.1
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:04:20.1
Male
35
KELM
12
MB
6:05 min/km
57
618
Noah DAVEY
Noah DAVEY #618
Male Y04
00:12:25.0
00:12:25.0
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:04:35.0
Male
36
SAND
10
MB
6:12 min/km
58
223
Shaun DAVISON
Shaun DAVISON #223
Male Y04
00:12:26.0
00:12:26.0
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:04:36.0
Male
37
DURH
7
BB
6:13 min/km
59
639
Oscar TUCKWELL
Oscar TUCKWELL #639
Male Y04
00:12:26.2
00:12:26.2
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:04:36.2
Male
38
KELM
13
MB
6:13 min/km
62
246
Cayden BLACK
Cayden BLACK #246
Male Y04
00:12:33.6
00:12:33.6
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:04:43.6
Male
39
DURH
8
BB
6:16 min/km
63
265
Jordan STRAIGHT
Jordan STRAIGHT #265
Male Y04
00:12:33.7
00:12:33.7
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:04:43.7
Male
40
KELM
14
BB
6:16 min/km
72
664
Johnny NGUYEN
Johnny NGUYEN #664
Male Y04
00:13:22.2
00:13:22.2
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:05:32.2
Male
41
DURH
11
MB
6:41 min/km
73
634
Ethan SNEDDON
Ethan SNEDDON #634
Male Y04
00:13:24.1
00:13:24.1
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:05:34.1
Male
42
ROEB
10
MB
6:42 min/km
75
263
Japjit SINGH-MAVI
Japjit SINGH-MAVI #263
Male Y04
00:13:29.1
00:13:29.1
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:05:39.1
Male
43
DURH
12
BB
6:44 min/km
85
627
Luis KO
Luis KO #627
Male Y04
00:14:26.5
00:14:26.5
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:06:36.5
Male
44
PARM
13
MB
7:13 min/km
86
614
Collin CHAN
Collin CHAN #614
Male Y04
00:14:30.4
00:14:30.4
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:06:40.4
Male
45
PARM
14
MB
7:15 min/km
88
239
Oscar RICHARDS
Oscar RICHARDS #239
Male Y04
00:14:47.4
00:14:47.4
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:06:57.4
Male
46
NEWB
17
BB
7:23 min/km
90
662
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ #662
Male Y04
00:15:23.2
00:15:23.2
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:07:33.2
Male
47
ROEB
15
MB
7:41 min/km
91
673
Aston WIKAIRA
Aston WIKAIRA #673
Male Y04
00:15:23.8
00:15:23.8
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:07:33.8
Male
48
ROEB
16
MB
7:41 min/km
92
654
Jett GUEST
Jett GUEST #654
Male Y04
00:15:32.0
00:15:32.0
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:07:42.0
Male
49
SAND
16
MB
7:46 min/km
93
651
Royce FONG
Royce FONG #651
Male Y04
00:15:36.8
00:15:36.8
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:07:46.8
Male
50
DURH
14
MB
7:48 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)