Hit Southwest Surf to Surf Bunbury Fun Run
15 Oct 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Koombana Physio 5km Walk
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
10
285
Kendall GAMBLE
Kendall GAMBLE #285
Female Under 12
00:09:11.14
00:09:11.14
(00:09:07.50)
1
(3)
00:09:07.50
Under 12
1
2
Female
3
4
Primary Challenge
Adam Road Primary School
00:45:16.13
1
4
4:33 min/km
00:06:00.30
4:37 min/km
7
1
3
00:03:07.20
4:27 min/km
10
2
4
10
9
152
Sienna BALLARD
Sienna BALLARD #152
Female Under 12
00:09:11.65
00:09:11.65
(00:09:06.34)
2
(4)
00:09:06.34
Under 12
2
1
00:00:00.50
Female
4
3
Runner v Triathlete
SRR - Secret Rocky Runners
2
4:33 min/km
00:06:06.96
4:42 min/km
10
2
4
00:02:59.38
4:16 min/km
6
1
2
11
11
142
Sophie ASHWORTH
Sophie ASHWORTH #142
Female Under 12
00:09:46.14
00:09:46.14
(00:09:43.52)
3
(5)
00:09:43.52
Under 12
3
3
00:00:35.00
Female
5
5
Primary Challenge
Adam Road Primary School
00:45:16.13
1
5
4:51 min/km
00:06:17.08
4:50 min/km
11
3
5
00:03:26.43
4:54 min/km
22
7
10
12
12
757
Frances BEST
Frances BEST #757
Female Under 12
00:09:47.56
00:09:47.56
(00:09:45.75)
4
(6)
00:09:45.75
Under 12
4
4
00:00:36.41
Female
6
6
4:52 min/km
00:06:30.15
5:00 min/km
16
6
8
00:03:15.60
4:39 min/km
12
4
6
15
15
695
Sarah O'BRIEN
Sarah O'BRIEN #695
Female Under 12
00:09:57.11
00:09:57.11
(00:09:54.49)
5
(8)
00:09:54.49
Under 12
5
5
00:00:45.96
Female
8
8
Primary Challenge
Australind PS
1
4:57 min/km
00:06:36.84
5:05 min/km
20
8
11
00:03:17.65
4:42 min/km
14
5
7
17
17
752
Baylee BRAND
Baylee BRAND #752
Female Under 12
00:10:00.45
00:10:00.45
(00:09:58.03)
6
(9)
00:09:58.03
Under 12
6
6
00:00:49.30
Female
9
9
4:59 min/km
00:06:35.03
5:03 min/km
19
7
10
00:03:22.99
4:49 min/km
18
6
9
18
18
257
Imogen ECKERSLEY
Imogen ECKERSLEY #257
Female Under 12
00:10:02.58
00:10:02.58
(00:09:59.56)
7
(10)
00:09:59.56
Under 12
7
7
00:00:51.43
Female
10
10
Primary Challenge
Adam Road Primary School
00:45:16.13
1
7
4:59 min/km
00:06:17.15
4:50 min/km
13
5
7
00:03:42.41
5:17 min/km
29
9
13
19
19
673
Kayla MARTIN
Kayla MARTIN #673
Female Under 12
00:10:03.16
00:10:03.16
(00:10:01.16)
8
(11)
00:10:01.16
Under 12
8
8
00:00:52.01
Female
11
11
Primary Challenge
Adam Road Primary School
00:45:16.13
1
8
5:00 min/km
00:06:17.96
4:50 min/km
12
4
6
00:03:43.19
5:18 min/km
31
11
15
21
21
491
Maddison RAMPIN
Maddison RAMPIN #491
Female Under 12
00:10:14.14
00:10:14.14
(00:10:09.28)
9
(12)
00:10:09.28
Under 12
9
9
00:01:02.99
Female
12
12
Primary Challenge
Cooinda Primary School
00:57:25.66
4
2
5:04 min/km
00:06:54.35
5:18 min/km
24
9
12
00:03:14.93
4:38 min/km
11
3
5
29
29
671
Rosie MACAULAY
Rosie MACAULAY #671
Female Under 12
00:10:49.05
00:10:49.05
(00:10:46.23)
10
(14)
00:10:46.23
Under 12
10
10
00:01:37.91
Female
14
14
Primary Challenge
South Bunbury Primary School
00:55:40.56
3
2
5:23 min/km
00:07:01.05
5:23 min/km
30
11
15
00:03:45.18
5:21 min/km
35
12
16
30
30
141
Olivia ASHWORTH
Olivia ASHWORTH #141
Female Under 12
00:10:50.06
00:10:50.06
(00:10:46.41)
11
(15)
00:10:46.41
Under 12
11
11
00:01:38.92
Female
15
15
Primary Challenge
Adam Road Primary School
00:45:16.13
1
10
5:23 min/km
00:06:57.77
5:21 min/km
28
10
14
00:03:48.64
5:26 min/km
36
13
17
36
36
613
Imogen DE CHANEET
Imogen DE CHANEET #613
Female Under 12
00:11:22.41
00:11:22.41
(00:11:19.99)
12
(16)
00:11:19.99
Under 12
12
12
00:02:11.27
Female
16
16
Primary Challenge
St Mary's Primary School
00:54:37.80
2
5
5:39 min/km
00:07:46.54
5:58 min/km
40
16
20
00:03:33.45
5:04 min/km
24
8
11
37
37
698
Summer OLMAN
Summer OLMAN #698
Female Under 12
00:11:38.54
00:11:38.54
(00:11:35.09)
13
(17)
00:11:35.09
Under 12
13
13
00:02:27.39
Female
17
17
5:47 min/km
00:07:43.27
5:56 min/km
38
14
18
00:03:51.82
5:31 min/km
37
14
18
38
38
658
Saskia KENWARD
Saskia KENWARD #658
Female Under 12
00:11:38.55
00:11:38.55
(00:11:35.10)
14
(18)
00:11:35.10
Under 12
14
14
00:02:27.40
Female
18
18
Primary Challenge
Bunbury Primary School
2
5:47 min/km
00:07:43.27
5:56 min/km
39
15
19
00:03:51.83
5:31 min/km
38
15
19
41
41
778
Kayla GLOVER
Kayla GLOVER #778
Female Under 12
00:11:57.61
00:11:57.61
(00:11:53.57)
15
(19)
00:11:53.57
Under 12
15
15
00:02:46.46
Female
19
19
Family
GMAS
4
5:56 min/km
00:07:27.42
5:44 min/km
32
12
16
00:04:26.15
6:20 min/km
46
16
23
45
45
738
Erica WINTER
Erica WINTER #738
Female Under 12
00:12:38.60
00:12:38.60
(00:12:34.31)
16
(22)
00:12:34.31
Under 12
16
16
00:03:27.45
Female
22
22
Primary Challenge
Adam Road Primary School
00:45:16.13
1
12
6:17 min/km
00:07:30.24
5:46 min/km
34
13
17
00:05:04.07
7:14 min/km
49
18
26
48
48
770
Kira MOWDAY
Kira MOWDAY #770
Female Under 12
00:16:26.62
00:16:26.62
(00:16:20.93)
17
(25)
00:16:20.93
Under 12
17
17
00:07:15.47
Female
25
25
Family
Cooinda Primary School
1
8:10 min/km
00:12:38.02
9:43 min/km
50
18
26
00:03:42.90
5:18 min/km
30
10
14
49
49
442
Charlotte NEWTON
Charlotte NEWTON #442
Female Under 12
00:16:37.38
00:16:37.38
(00:16:31.93)
18
(26)
00:16:31.93
Under 12
18
18
00:07:26.24
Female
26
26
Primary Challenge
Cooinda Primary School
00:57:25.66
4
5
8:15 min/km
00:09:53.00
7:36 min/km
49
17
25
00:06:38.92
9:29 min/km
50
19
27
51
51
712
Hayley REDHAGE
Hayley REDHAGE #712
Female Under 12
00:24:07.85
00:24:07.85
(00:24:05.74)
19
(28)
00:24:05.74
Under 12
19
19
00:14:56.70
Female
28
28
Primary Challenge
South Bunbury Primary School
00:55:40.56
3
7
12:02 min/km
00:19:12.38
14:46 min/km
54
19
28
00:04:53.35
6:59 min/km
47
17
24
55
55
480
Olive PIETENS
Olive PIETENS #480
Female Under 12
00:40:59.67
00:40:59.67
(00:40:59.67)
20
(29)
00:40:59.67
Under 12
20
20
00:31:48.53
Female
29
29
Primary Challenge
South Bunbury Primary School
00:55:40.56
3
10
20:29 min/km
00:23:48.75
18:19 min/km
55
20
29
00:17:35.11
25:07 min/km
52
20
29
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
© 2023