School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (482 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
284
Blake KEOGH
Blake KEOGH #284
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
CBC Fremantle
171
11
4
328
Phoenix MUIR
Phoenix MUIR #328
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Churchlands SHS
193
14
4
288
Seth SMITH
Seth SMITH #288
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
CBC Fremantle
171
11
4
928
Angela SAVIC
Angela SAVIC #928
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Mount Lawley SHS
4
951
Andie ANDERTON
Andie ANDERTON #951
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Newman College
274
17
4
954
Matilda BLACK
Matilda BLACK #954
Female 14
DNF
DNF
14
Female
Newman College
274
17
4
00:03:41.40
4:36 min/km
00:05:02.32
5:02 min/km
00:05:24.51
5:24 min/km
00:05:02.30
6:17 min/km
00:06:41.69
6:41 min/km
877
Isabella STELLENBERG
Isabella STELLENBERG #877
Female 14
DNF
DNF
14
Female
MLC
21
1
4
00:03:27.78
4:19 min/km
00:04:54.08
4:54 min/km
00:05:44.00
5:44 min/km
00:04:52.41
6:05 min/km
872
Lucy SUTHERLAND
Lucy SUTHERLAND #872
Female 14
DNF
DNF
14
Female
MLC
21
1
4
00:03:16.49
4:05 min/km
00:04:32.90
4:32 min/km
00:04:56.96
4:56 min/km
868
Hope MCHENRY
Hope MCHENRY #868
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
MLC
21
1
4
961
Sarah SCOTT
Sarah SCOTT #961
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Newman College
274
17
4
1021
Anthony SCAFFIDI
Anthony SCAFFIDI #1021
Male 14
DNF
DNF
14
Male
Newman College
170
10
4
01:25:06.27
46:22 min/km
01:26:18.55
26:18 min/km
00:04:35.61
4:35 min/km
1010
Ethan SPRAY
Ethan SPRAY #1010
Male 14
DNF
DNF
14
Male
Newman College
170
10
4
00:03:46.31
4:42 min/km
00:05:14.37
5:14 min/km
00:06:12.10
6:12 min/km
761
Molly BRAYSHAW
Molly BRAYSHAW #761
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Mater Dei College
4
741
Hannah BROWN
Hannah BROWN #741
Female 14
DNF
DNF
14
Female
Kelmscott SHS
4
00:03:40.49
4:35 min/km
00:05:07.55
5:07 min/km
00:07:34.69
7:34 min/km
00:07:17.41
9:06 min/km
702
Callan GRIFFITHS
Callan GRIFFITHS #702
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
John XXIII College
60
2
4
777
Hugo TAYLOR
Hugo TAYLOR #777
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Mater Dei College
4
778
Harry BEARMAN-SKIPWORTH
Harry BEARMAN-SKIPWORTH #778
Male 14
Query
Query
14
Male
Mater Dei College
4
817
Locklan KNEEBONE
Locklan KNEEBONE #817
Male 14
DNF
DNF
14
Male
Melville SHS
4
00:03:41.06
4:36 min/km
00:05:10.50
5:10 min/km
00:06:44.66
6:44 min/km
00:06:11.15
7:43 min/km
863
Hannah ANDREW
Hannah ANDREW #863
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
MLC
21
1
4
654
India BESTER
India BESTER #654
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
John XXIII College
141
9
4
652
Abigail PROSSER
Abigail PROSSER #652
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
John XXIII College
141
9
4
606
Isabella MøLLER
Isabella MøLLER #606
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
ISWA
491
25
4
678
Thomas GOODMAN
Thomas GOODMAN #678
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
John XXIII College
60
2
4
1071
Madison SPENCER-JONES
Madison SPENCER-JONES #1071
Female 14
DNF
DNF
14
Female
Northam SHS
4
00:04:28.44
5:35 min/km
00:06:18.57
6:18 min/km
00:07:40.98
7:40 min/km
00:07:24.98
9:16 min/km
1118
Marcus NICHOLLS
Marcus NICHOLLS #1118
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Northshore CGS
4
1119
Declan THOMAS
Declan THOMAS #1119
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Northshore CGS
4
1116
Javion STEICKE
Javion STEICKE #1116
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Northshore CGS
4
1123
Analeigh GUNAWAN
Analeigh GUNAWAN #1123
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Penrhos College
180
12
4
1181
Harriet FREEMAN
Harriet FREEMAN #1181
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Perth College
350
20
4
1185
Sophia FECHNER
Sophia FECHNER #1185
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Perth College
350
20
4
1186
Abigail MCCARTHY
Abigail MCCARTHY #1186
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Perth College
350
20
4
1218
Angela HUANG
Angela HUANG #1218
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Perth Modern School
4
1145
Keira DE SOUZA
Keira DE SOUZA #1145
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Penrhos College
180
12
4
1158
Grace FRASER
Grace FRASER #1158
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Penrhos College
180
12
4
1247
Lucas NOID
Lucas NOID #1247
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Perth Modern School
167
9
4
1248
Chonu AGENSON
Chonu AGENSON #1248
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Perth Modern School
167
9
4
1251
Jimmy WANG
Jimmy WANG #1251
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Perth Modern School
167
9
4
1396
Tallula CHAMBERLAIN
Tallula CHAMBERLAIN #1396
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1398
Hannah NETTLESHIP
Hannah NETTLESHIP #1398
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1389
Mimi BAKER
Mimi BAKER #1389
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1390
Mimi CASTLEDEN
Mimi CASTLEDEN #1390
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1391
Ellie ATKINSON
Ellie ATKINSON #1391
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1814
Sophie RUSHFORD
Sophie RUSHFORD #1814
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
St Brigids College
255
16
4
1815
Saiorse WHITEHEAD
Saiorse WHITEHEAD #1815
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
St Brigids College
255
16
4
1811
Emily BAKER
Emily BAKER #1811
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
St Brigids College
255
16
4
1991
Jude STANLEY
Jude STANLEY #1991
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Swan Christian College
204
13
4
2048
Kaelin MARSHALL
Kaelin MARSHALL #2048
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Willetton SHS
430
23
4
2012
Remi MERENDA
Remi MERENDA #2012
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Trinity College
108
6
4
2079
Nicholas FENWICK
Nicholas FENWICK #2079
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Willetton SHS
300
19
4
2100
Nevaeh ARTHUR
Nevaeh ARTHUR #2100
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Yanchep SC
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (482 items)
© 2023