School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (482 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1185
Sophia FECHNER
Sophia FECHNER #1185
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Perth College
350
20
4
1186
Abigail MCCARTHY
Abigail MCCARTHY #1186
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Perth College
350
20
4
1218
Angela HUANG
Angela HUANG #1218
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Perth Modern School
4
1398
Hannah NETTLESHIP
Hannah NETTLESHIP #1398
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1396
Tallula CHAMBERLAIN
Tallula CHAMBERLAIN #1396
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1389
Mimi BAKER
Mimi BAKER #1389
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1390
Mimi CASTLEDEN
Mimi CASTLEDEN #1390
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1391
Ellie ATKINSON
Ellie ATKINSON #1391
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1247
Lucas NOID
Lucas NOID #1247
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Perth Modern School
167
9
4
1248
Chonu AGENSON
Chonu AGENSON #1248
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Perth Modern School
167
9
4
1251
Jimmy WANG
Jimmy WANG #1251
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Perth Modern School
167
9
4
464
Felix BOWEN
Felix BOWEN #464
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Duncraig SHS
65
4
4
472
Sean ROLLASON
Sean ROLLASON #472
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Duncraig SHS
65
4
4
604
Karis ZHU
Karis ZHU #604
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
ISWA
491
25
4
606
Isabella MøLLER
Isabella MøLLER #606
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
ISWA
491
25
4
617
Enzo SCAGLIONE SANCHES
Enzo SCAGLIONE SANCHES #617
Male 14
DNF
DNF
14
Male
ISWA
4
00:03:05.86
3:52 min/km
00:04:20.59
4:20 min/km
00:05:00.15
5:00 min/km
618
Ethan MUNGATE
Ethan MUNGATE #618
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
ISWA
4
619
Leo TERRADE
Leo TERRADE #619
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
ISWA
4
620
Haru LANNING
Haru LANNING #620
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
ISWA
4
523
Lucy KING
Lucy KING #523
Female 14
Query
Query
14
Female
Fremantle College
4
00:03:55.86
4:54 min/km
00:05:30.76
5:30 min/km
482
Heath ROSS
Heath ROSS #482
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Duncraig SHS
65
4
4
520
Zoe GUETTINGER
Zoe GUETTINGER #520
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Fremantle College
4
105
Samuel CHAMBERS
Samuel CHAMBERS #105
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Applecross SHS
344
21
4
113
Ryan NEOH
Ryan NEOH #113
Male 14
DNF
DNF
14
Male
Applecross SHS
344
21
4
00:03:44.15
4:40 min/km
00:05:17.43
5:17 min/km
144
David FLOMO
David FLOMO #144
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Aveley SC
4
145
Tim MURRAY
Tim MURRAY #145
Male 14
DNF
DNF
14
Male
Aveley SC
4
00:03:28.48
4:20 min/km
00:04:47.29
4:47 min/km
00:05:56.33
5:56 min/km
148
Zak GOODRICK
Zak GOODRICK #148
Male 14
DNF
DNF
14
Male
Aveley SC
4
00:02:57.92
3:42 min/km
00:04:11.45
4:11 min/km
00:05:56.42
5:56 min/km
00:05:15.83
6:34 min/km
17
Ariaana REHMAN
Ariaana REHMAN #17
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
All Saints' College
166
11
4
39
Nate PAULINE
Nate PAULINE #39
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
All Saints' College
202
12
4
79
Romane HAMLIN
Romane HAMLIN #79
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Applecross SHS
344
21
4
92
Olly SOUSTER
Olly SOUSTER #92
Male 14
DNF
DNF
14
Male
Applecross SHS
344
21
4
00:03:43.85
4:39 min/km
00:05:14.37
5:14 min/km
66
Lilly KESSELL
Lilly KESSELL #66
Female 14
Query
Query
14
Female
Applecross SHS
4
00:02:57.41
3:41 min/km
00:04:10.49
4:10 min/km
68
Mikayla WINCHCOMB
Mikayla WINCHCOMB #68
Female 14
DNF
DNF
14
Female
Applecross SHS
4
00:03:30.42
4:23 min/km
00:05:03.05
5:03 min/km
00:08:04.93
8:04 min/km
328
Phoenix MUIR
Phoenix MUIR #328
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Churchlands SHS
193
14
4
330
Lucia MCCARTHY
Lucia MCCARTHY #330
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Churchlands SHS
193
14
4
346
Arki EYGELAAR
Arki EYGELAAR #346
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Churchlands SHS
167
8
4
288
Seth SMITH
Seth SMITH #288
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
CBC Fremantle
171
11
4
284
Blake KEOGH
Blake KEOGH #284
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
CBC Fremantle
171
11
4
254
Archer JOUANA
Archer JOUANA #254
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Carine SHS
60
3
4
255
Rahul RAMAISH
Rahul RAMAISH #255
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Carine SHS
60
3
4
182
Stella SCHAFFERT
Stella SCHAFFERT #182
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Bob Hawke College
338
19
4
213
Martha CHIN
Martha CHIN #213
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Carine SHS
101
8
4
1755
Alice NELSON
Alice NELSON #1755
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Shenton College
4
1688
Emily JOHNSTONE
Emily JOHNSTONE #1688
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
80
5
4
1689
Gabby SILVESTER
Gabby SILVESTER #1689
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
80
5
4
1682
Sunny MCMANUS
Sunny MCMANUS #1682
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
80
5
4
1685
Bridget MCCULLOCH
Bridget MCCULLOCH #1685
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
80
5
4
1679
Emilee GLASS
Emilee GLASS #1679
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Santa Maria College
80
5
4
1605
Joseph MORCOS
Joseph MORCOS #1605
Male 14
Query
Query
14
Male
Sacred Heart College
113
7
4
00:02:58.33
3:42 min/km
00:04:04.09
4:04 min/km
00:04:14.10
4:14 min/km
00:05:51.46
7:19 min/km
1612
Charlie LIHOU
Charlie LIHOU #1612
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Sacred Heart College
113
7
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (482 items)
© 2023