School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (482 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
328
Phoenix MUIR
Phoenix MUIR #328
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Churchlands SHS
193
14
4
346
Arki EYGELAAR
Arki EYGELAAR #346
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Churchlands SHS
167
8
4
330
Lucia MCCARTHY
Lucia MCCARTHY #330
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Churchlands SHS
193
14
4
606
Isabella MøLLER
Isabella MøLLER #606
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
ISWA
491
25
4
604
Karis ZHU
Karis ZHU #604
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
ISWA
491
25
4
618
Ethan MUNGATE
Ethan MUNGATE #618
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
ISWA
4
619
Leo TERRADE
Leo TERRADE #619
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
ISWA
4
620
Haru LANNING
Haru LANNING #620
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
ISWA
4
520
Zoe GUETTINGER
Zoe GUETTINGER #520
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Fremantle College
4
523
Lucy KING
Lucy KING #523
Female 14
Query
Query
14
Female
Fremantle College
4
00:03:55.86
4:54 min/km
00:05:30.76
5:30 min/km
482
Heath ROSS
Heath ROSS #482
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Duncraig SHS
65
4
4
472
Sean ROLLASON
Sean ROLLASON #472
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Duncraig SHS
65
4
4
464
Felix BOWEN
Felix BOWEN #464
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Duncraig SHS
65
4
4
951
Andie ANDERTON
Andie ANDERTON #951
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Newman College
274
17
4
928
Angela SAVIC
Angela SAVIC #928
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Mount Lawley SHS
4
961
Sarah SCOTT
Sarah SCOTT #961
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Newman College
274
17
4
702
Callan GRIFFITHS
Callan GRIFFITHS #702
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
John XXIII College
60
2
4
678
Thomas GOODMAN
Thomas GOODMAN #678
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
John XXIII College
60
2
4
654
India BESTER
India BESTER #654
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
John XXIII College
141
9
4
652
Abigail PROSSER
Abigail PROSSER #652
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
John XXIII College
141
9
4
868
Hope MCHENRY
Hope MCHENRY #868
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
MLC
21
1
4
863
Hannah ANDREW
Hannah ANDREW #863
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
MLC
21
1
4
777
Hugo TAYLOR
Hugo TAYLOR #777
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Mater Dei College
4
778
Harry BEARMAN-SKIPWORTH
Harry BEARMAN-SKIPWORTH #778
Male 14
Query
Query
14
Male
Mater Dei College
4
761
Molly BRAYSHAW
Molly BRAYSHAW #761
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Mater Dei College
4
1116
Javion STEICKE
Javion STEICKE #1116
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Northshore CGS
4
1118
Marcus NICHOLLS
Marcus NICHOLLS #1118
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Northshore CGS
4
1119
Declan THOMAS
Declan THOMAS #1119
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Northshore CGS
4
1145
Keira DE SOUZA
Keira DE SOUZA #1145
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Penrhos College
180
12
4
1123
Analeigh GUNAWAN
Analeigh GUNAWAN #1123
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Penrhos College
180
12
4
1158
Grace FRASER
Grace FRASER #1158
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Penrhos College
180
12
4
1181
Harriet FREEMAN
Harriet FREEMAN #1181
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Perth College
350
20
4
1185
Sophia FECHNER
Sophia FECHNER #1185
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Perth College
350
20
4
1186
Abigail MCCARTHY
Abigail MCCARTHY #1186
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Perth College
350
20
4
1218
Angela HUANG
Angela HUANG #1218
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Perth Modern School
4
1251
Jimmy WANG
Jimmy WANG #1251
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Perth Modern School
167
9
4
1247
Lucas NOID
Lucas NOID #1247
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Perth Modern School
167
9
4
1248
Chonu AGENSON
Chonu AGENSON #1248
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Perth Modern School
167
9
4
1396
Tallula CHAMBERLAIN
Tallula CHAMBERLAIN #1396
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1389
Mimi BAKER
Mimi BAKER #1389
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1390
Mimi CASTLEDEN
Mimi CASTLEDEN #1390
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
1391
Ellie ATKINSON
Ellie ATKINSON #1391
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
183
13
4
2848
Madison CAMPBELL
Madison CAMPBELL #2848
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Bunbury SHS
4
2451
Addison TANNER
Addison TANNER #2451
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Australind SHS
4
2426
Amber RODAN
Amber RODAN #2426
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
John Paul College
4
2120
Robbert VODOVODO
Robbert VODOVODO #2120
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Yanchep SC
4
2121
Jack GIBBINGS
Jack GIBBINGS #2121
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Yanchep SC
4
2122
Hoani-Jay TICHBORNE
Hoani-Jay TICHBORNE #2122
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Yanchep SC
4
2079
Nicholas FENWICK
Nicholas FENWICK #2079
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Male
Willetton SHS
300
19
4
2100
Nevaeh ARTHUR
Nevaeh ARTHUR #2100
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Female
Yanchep SC
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (482 items)
© 2023