School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
2 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (383 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5.5km
Pace
C/Pos
Cycle 10.5km
Pace
C/Pos
Cycle 15.5km
Pace
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1km
Pace
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
C/Pos
Run 2km
Pace
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1019
Bob Hawke College 1
Bob Hawke College 1 #1019
Female Yr07 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Bob Hawke College
Zoe Spon-Smith
Quinn McNaught
Stephanie D'Angelo
0
19.5
1034
Carine Shs 1
Carine Shs 1 #1034
Female Yr07 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Carine SHS
Janel Rayner
Lucy Hayward
Jillian Morris
0
19.5
1024
Bob Hawke College 14
Bob Hawke College 14 #1024
Female Yr08 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Bob Hawke College
Kasmin Karoui
Abby Davies
Abby Brumley
0
19.5
1007
Applecross Senior High School 1
Applecross Senior High School 1 #1007
Female Yr07 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Applecross Senior High School
Zara Nik-Harris
Sophia
Heidi Palmer
0
19.5
1184
La Salle College 13
La Salle College 13 #1184
Male Yr09 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
La Salle College
Yohann Lubguban
Ryan Regi
Jasper Gungob
0
19.5
1214
Mbc 3
Mbc 3 #1214
Female Yr10 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Girls Team
Female
MBC
Sintra Buck
Elliana Hall
Lucy Fortune
0
19.5
1178
La Salle College 7
La Salle College 7 #1178
Female Yr07 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
La Salle College
Breanna Stretch
Rachel Edwards
Teagan Brown
0
19.5
1175
La Salle College 4
La Salle College 4 #1175
Male Yr07 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
La Salle College
Kody Carstairs
Alexander Fishbourne
Jacob Barber
0
19.5
01:39:27.98
1176
La Salle College 5
La Salle College 5 #1176
Female Yr07 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
La Salle College
Hannah Swadling
Ella Amato
Kayley Amato
0
19.5
1276
Seton Catholic College 4
Seton Catholic College 4 #1276
Male Yr07 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Seton Catholic College
Noah Klish
Finn Oliver
Keiran Smith
0
19.5
01:41:46.07
1247
Sacred Heart College 16
Sacred Heart College 16 #1247
Female Yr09 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Sacred Heart College
Heidi Walker
Kate Philpott
Kayley Thomas
0
19.5
1240
Sacred Heart College 1
Sacred Heart College 1 #1240
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Sacred Heart College
Ava Costain
Eleanor Walters
Klaudia Youlton
0
19.5
00:06:34.77
21:55 min/km
00:00:50.49
00:13:51.99
23.8 km/h
00:12:52.37
23.3 km/h
00:13:33.34
22.1 km/h
00:42:06.92
22.8 km/h
00:00:45.74
00:04:16.25
4:16 min/km
00:55:37.32
51:14 min/km
00:10:14.34
3:24 min/km
1222
Mercedes 13
Mercedes 13 #1222
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes
Ellie Pike
Pippa James
Fleur Andrews
0
19.5
00:07:30.52
25:01 min/km
00:00:55.70
00:14:17.97
23.1 km/h
00:14:15.62
21.0 km/h
00:30:18.01
31.7 km/h
00:01:38.08
00:04:18.52
4:18 min/km
00:03:01.07
6:02 min/km
00:02:57.00
5:54 min/km
00:16:07.80
5:22 min/km
1278
Seton Catholic College 6
Seton Catholic College 6 #1278
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Seton Catholic College
Tristan Branch
Xavier Vitali
Riley Courtney
0
19.5
00:08:46.10
29:13 min/km
00:00:49.77
00:30:13.40
10.9 km/h
00:35:47.56
26.8 km/h
1281
Seton Catholic College 9
Seton Catholic College 9 #1281
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Seton Catholic College
Broc Maloney
Bailey Hartley
Callum Yue Chun
0
19.5
00:10:06.67
33:42 min/km
00:00:45.01
00:11:51.84
27.8 km/h
00:11:50.35
25.3 km/h
00:25:06.53
38.2 km/h
00:00:37.51
00:05:47.21
5:47 min/km
00:04:00.09
8:00 min/km
00:02:55.03
5:50 min/km
00:17:37.00
5:52 min/km
1259
Sacred Heart College 3
Sacred Heart College 3 #1259
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Sacred Heart College
Ruby Wills - Gonzales
Eloise Touhey
Ava Brennan
0
19.5
00:08:27.27
28:10 min/km
00:01:44.97
00:13:49.50
23.9 km/h
00:12:17.87
24.4 km/h
00:12:13.90
24.5 km/h
00:39:57.16
24.0 km/h
00:00:41.08
00:04:45.82
4:45 min/km
00:56:45.56
53:31 min/km
00:11:42.53
3:54 min/km
1256
Sacred Heart College 24
Sacred Heart College 24 #1256
Male Yr11 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
James Neal
Lykke Carter
Byron Martin
0
19.5
00:04:52.93
16:16 min/km
00:00:37.21
00:10:30.78
31.4 km/h
00:09:58.66
30.1 km/h
00:21:57.67
43.7 km/h
00:11:02.91
-00:07:18.01
52:41 min/km
00:01:49.78
3:39 min/km
00:01:58.21
3:56 min/km
00:00:05.62
0:01 min/km
1159
Helena College 13
Helena College 13 #1159
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Helena College
Zachary Alves
William Stratton
Oliver Rando
0
19.5
00:11:57.27
39:50 min/km
00:00:44.09
00:13:57.50
23.6 km/h
00:14:08.07
21.2 km/h
00:29:54.68
32.1 km/h
00:01:09.22
00:03:54.35
3:54 min/km
00:02:37.78
5:15 min/km
00:02:25.71
4:51 min/km
00:13:34.96
4:31 min/km
1218
Mercedes 1
Mercedes 1 #1218
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes
Scarlett Hill
Matisse Guy
Isla Daily
0
19.5
00:08:18.53
27:41 min/km
00:00:41.93
00:15:09.12
21.8 km/h
00:13:40.45
21.9 km/h
00:30:30.33
31.5 km/h
00:01:13.20
00:04:46.39
4:46 min/km
00:02:49.35
5:38 min/km
00:02:41.88
5:23 min/km
00:15:26.60
5:08 min/km
1018
Aquinas College 7
Aquinas College 7 #1018
Male Yr11 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Aquinas College
Taj Rowson
Jacques Syed
Andy Lands-Robson
0
19.5
00:21:38.48
1016
Aquinas College 5
Aquinas College 5 #1016
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Aquinas College
Eli Hickman
Tyson Monie
Oscar Coutts
0
19.5
00:05:02.55
16:48 min/km
00:00:32.96
00:11:25.00
28.9 km/h
00:11:29.51
26.1 km/h
00:11:53.83
25.2 km/h
00:36:23.00
26.4 km/h
00:00:42.13
00:03:33.33
3:33 min/km
00:08:04.69
2:41 min/km
1033
Bob Hawke College 9
Bob Hawke College 9 #1033
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Bob Hawke College
Sammi Pal
Valerie Divnova
Saanvi Bhandare
0
19.5
00:12:24.15
41:20 min/km
00:00:48.10
00:16:24.67
20.1 km/h
00:17:26.24
17.2 km/h
1023
Bob Hawke College 13
Bob Hawke College 13 #1023
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Bob Hawke College
Ronan Matias
Lev Pichakhchi
Tommy Nguyen
0
19.5
00:08:03.08
26:50 min/km
00:00:47.48
00:13:26.30
24.6 km/h
00:11:59.36
25.0 km/h
00:11:36.98
25.8 km/h
00:38:36.49
24.9 km/h
00:00:41.80
00:04:30.74
4:30 min/km
00:53:51.86
47:43 min/km
00:10:33.57
3:31 min/km
1055
Carine Shs 3
Carine Shs 3 #1055
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine SHS
Sam Butler
Lucas Comer
Naethan Marino-Dayan
0
19.5
00:06:28.70
21:35 min/km
00:00:32.18
00:14:14.49
23.2 km/h
00:10:19.85
29.0 km/h
00:10:22.80
28.9 km/h
00:36:24.13
26.4 km/h
00:00:40.23
00:03:47.11
3:47 min/km
00:08:19.71
2:46 min/km
1056
Carine Shs 30
Carine Shs 30 #1056
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Carine SHS
Jae Briggs
Kushee Husany
Faith Potter
0
19.5
00:08:20.05
27:46 min/km
00:00:51.07
00:16:43.57
19.7 km/h
00:17:17.35
17.4 km/h
00:18:07.62
16.5 km/h
01:17:37.46
12.4 km/h
01:27:43.25
29:14 min/km
1065
Corpus Christi College 1
Corpus Christi College 1 #1065
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Corpus Christi College
Kaia Moloney
Callan Emmerson
William McIvor
0
19.5
00:13:40.77
45:35 min/km
00:00:40.68
00:13:33.69
24.3 km/h
00:12:59.24
23.1 km/h
00:12:58.81
23.1 km/h
00:41:09.39
23.3 km/h
00:00:44.26
00:03:38.81
3:38 min/km
01:00:54.69
1:49 min/km
00:09:00.76
3:00 min/km
1124
Fcc 3
Fcc 3 #1124
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
FCC
Ruby Ruys
Febi Reibel
Chelsea Krause
0
19.5
00:16:25.22
54:44 min/km
00:00:38.94
00:16:35.97
19.9 km/h
00:18:33.63
51.7 km/h
00:02:08.28
00:07:02.61
7:02 min/km
00:03:57.17
7:54 min/km
00:05:15.93
10:31 min/km
00:24:53.70
8:17 min/km
1363
Willetton Senior High School 4
Willetton Senior High School 4 #1363
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Willetton Senior High School
Riley Sorenson
Zechariah Nomlatya
Kingston Higgs
0
19.5
00:07:16.11
24:13 min/km
00:00:40.28
00:11:46.50
28.0 km/h
00:11:23.26
26.3 km/h
00:11:37.17
25.8 km/h
00:36:13.69
26.5 km/h
00:00:43.18
00:03:53.22
3:53 min/km
00:09:30.66
3:10 min/km
1313
St Brigids College 2
St Brigids College 2 #1313
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
St Brigids College
Katherine Moore
Sophie Chapman
Sophie Larkins
0
19.5
00:10:37.01
35:23 min/km
00:00:45.32
00:20:58.52
15.7 km/h
00:54:10.30
00:04:03.62
4:03 min/km
00:02:59.96
5:59 min/km
00:03:44.28
7:28 min/km
-00:02:00.94
59:19 min/km
1308
St Brigids College 15
St Brigids College 15 #1308
Female Yr10 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr10 Girls Team
Female
St Brigids College
Amelie Markovic
Tegan Biggin
Brianna North
0
19.5
00:06:57.40
23:11 min/km
00:00:26.27
00:10:57.55
30.1 km/h
00:17:47.68
16.9 km/h
1347
Swan Valley Anglican Community School 8
Swan Valley Anglican Community Scho.. #1347
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Valley Anglican Community School
Rebecca Aspden
Prisha Waghule
Isla Quick
0
19.5
00:57:07.00
1336
St Stephens School Carramar 6
St Stephens School Carramar 6 #1336
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
St Stephens School Carramar
Dylan Baker
Lucas Ryan
Alexander Philip
0
19.5
00:06:06.13
20:20 min/km
00:00:41.44
00:10:36.29
31.1 km/h
00:09:37.66
31.2 km/h
00:21:41.09
44.3 km/h
00:01:04.32
00:03:21.06
3:21 min/km
00:01:55.76
3:51 min/km
00:02:11.34
4:22 min/km
00:11:42.90
3:54 min/km
1334
St Stephens School Carramar 10
St Stephens School Carramar 10 #1334
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
St Stephens School Carramar
Maria Sozou
Lexie Stratton
Layla Gaffney
0
19.5
00:12:14.27
40:47 min/km
00:00:49.61
00:42:46.06
7.7 km/h
00:50:32.68
19.0 km/h
00:01:15.40
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (383 items)
© 2023