School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
113
139
Jed WATERS
Jed WATERS #139
Male Y05
00:09:59.36
00:09:59.36
113
(113)
Y05
113
00:01:50.88
Male
113
Bridgetown Primary School
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:49.37
4:32 min/km
133
00:03:09.99
3:09 min/km
57
59
2647
Hudson NIPPERESS
Hudson NIPPERESS #2647
Male Y05
00:09:36.24
00:09:36.24
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:27.76
Male
59
Chidlow Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:26.61
4:17 min/km
73
00:03:09.63
3:09 min/km
56
37
413
Austin SUTHERLAND
Austin SUTHERLAND #413
Male Y05
00:09:20.18
00:09:20.18
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:01:11.70
Male
37
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:10.61
4:07 min/km
35
00:03:09.57
3:09 min/km
55
48
120
Wil GUYMER
Wil GUYMER #120
Male Y05
00:09:27.92
00:09:27.92
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:01:19.44
Male
48
Beaumaris Primary
201
3
3
3:47 min/km
00:06:18.37
4:12 min/km
45
00:03:09.55
3:09 min/km
54
125
1457
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD #1457
Male Y05
00:10:05.98
00:10:05.98
125
(125)
Y05
125
00:01:57.50
Male
125
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
4
4:02 min/km
00:06:56.52
4:37 min/km
159
00:03:09.46
3:09 min/km
53
40
2759
Jake TONDUT - NEWEY
Jake TONDUT - NEWEY #2759
Male Y05
00:09:22.48
00:09:22.48
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:01:14.00
Male
40
Ardross Primary School
2
3:44 min/km
00:06:13.11
4:08 min/km
39
00:03:09.37
3:09 min/km
52
41
2650
Logan OLDFIELD
Logan OLDFIELD #2650
Male Y05
00:09:22.62
00:09:22.62
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:01:14.14
Male
41
Marmion Primary School
350
8
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:13.30
4:08 min/km
40
00:03:09.32
3:09 min/km
50
55
463
Hunter FULTON
Hunter FULTON #463
Male Y05
00:09:33.22
00:09:33.22
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:24.74
Male
55
Freshwater Bay Primary School
1
3:49 min/km
00:06:23.89
4:15 min/km
60
00:03:09.32
3:09 min/km
51
45
548
Ethan MEADOWCROFT
Ethan MEADOWCROFT #548
Male Y05
00:09:25.24
00:09:25.24
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:16.76
Male
45
Harmony Primary School
797
34
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:15.94
4:10 min/km
42
00:03:09.29
3:09 min/km
49
62
1460
Felix MATZELLE
Felix MATZELLE #1460
Male Y05
00:09:38.52
00:09:38.52
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:30.04
Male
62
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
3
3:51 min/km
00:06:29.23
4:19 min/km
81
00:03:09.28
3:09 min/km
48
49
1537
Zachary BRAZIER
Zachary BRAZIER #1537
Male Y05
00:09:29.36
00:09:29.36
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:20.88
Male
49
Scotch College
112
1
4
3:47 min/km
00:06:20.11
4:13 min/km
50
00:03:09.25
3:09 min/km
47
132
2389
Jake BOUSE
Jake BOUSE #2389
Male Y05
00:10:07.84
00:10:07.84
132
(132)
Y05
132
00:01:59.36
Male
132
Grandis Primary School
2
4:03 min/km
00:06:58.74
4:39 min/km
169
00:03:09.10
3:09 min/km
46
131
2388
Michael BOUSE
Michael BOUSE #2388
Male Y05
00:10:07.50
00:10:07.50
131
(131)
Y05
131
00:01:59.02
Male
131
Grandis Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:58.63
4:39 min/km
167
00:03:08.86
3:08 min/km
45
109
1245
Quinn GOMM
Quinn GOMM #1245
Male Y05
00:09:58.34
00:09:58.34
109
(109)
Y05
109
00:01:49.86
Male
109
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
6
3:59 min/km
00:06:50.00
4:33 min/km
136
00:03:08.34
3:08 min/km
44
77
2122
Charlie DOVE
Charlie DOVE #2122
Male Y05
00:09:45.47
00:09:45.47
77
(77)
Y05
77
00:01:36.99
Male
77
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
3
3:54 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:24 min/km
105
00:03:08.31
3:08 min/km
43
22
2572
Michael KRUGER
Michael KRUGER #2572
Male Y05
00:09:01.84
00:09:01.84
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:53.36
Male
22
Davallia Primary School
2
3:36 min/km
00:05:53.60
3:55 min/km
17
00:03:08.24
3:08 min/km
42
60
153
Leo BAYLISS
Leo BAYLISS #153
Male Y05
00:09:36.98
00:09:36.98
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:01:28.50
Male
60
Carey Baptist College
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:28.81
4:19 min/km
79
00:03:08.17
3:08 min/km
41
114
288
Louis LEPOUTRE
Louis LEPOUTRE #288
Male Y05
00:09:59.36
00:09:59.36
114
(114)
Y05
114
00:01:50.88
Male
114
Coogee Primary School
401
11
4
3:59 min/km
00:06:51.36
4:34 min/km
141
00:03:07.99
3:07 min/km
40
36
2119
Lenny LAY
Lenny LAY #2119
Male Y05
00:09:19.48
00:09:19.48
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:01:11.00
Male
36
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
1
3:43 min/km
00:06:11.61
4:07 min/km
36
00:03:07.87
3:07 min/km
39
38
1140
Lachlan CORNWALL
Lachlan CORNWALL #1140
Male Y05
00:09:20.62
00:09:20.62
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:01:12.14
Male
38
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
2
3:44 min/km
00:06:12.89
4:08 min/km
38
00:03:07.72
3:07 min/km
38
53
1948
Elijah ALLMARK
Elijah ALLMARK #1948
Male Y05
00:09:32.20
00:09:32.20
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:23.72
Male
53
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:24.87
4:16 min/km
66
00:03:07.33
3:07 min/km
37
27
2451
Archer DICKSON
Archer DICKSON #2451
Male Y05
00:09:09.20
00:09:09.20
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:00.72
Male
27
Hillarys Primary School
1
3:39 min/km
00:06:02.11
4:01 min/km
27
00:03:07.09
3:07 min/km
36
34
63
Harrison MORTON
Harrison MORTON #63
Male Y05
00:09:16.24
00:09:16.24
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:07.76
Male
34
Applecross Primary School
408
12
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:09.22
4:06 min/km
32
00:03:07.01
3:07 min/km
35
28
2792
Hector WILKINSON
Hector WILKINSON #2792
Male Y05
00:09:12.23
00:09:12.23
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:01:03.75
Male
28
South Padbury Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:06:05.36
4:03 min/km
29
00:03:06.87
3:06 min/km
34
21
2742
Jack STARKEY
Jack STARKEY #2742
Male Y05
00:08:58.49
00:08:58.49
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:50.01
Male
21
Baldivis Primary School
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:53.10
3:55 min/km
15
00:03:05.38
3:05 min/km
33
25
1681
Zachary PAGE
Zachary PAGE #1681
Male Y05
00:09:06.13
00:09:06.13
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:00:57.65
Male
25
Spring Hill Primary School
2
3:38 min/km
00:06:00.90
4:00 min/km
26
00:03:05.23
3:05 min/km
32
51
1459
Elliot BAILEY
Elliot BAILEY #1459
Male Y05
00:09:31.20
00:09:31.20
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:22.72
Male
51
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
2
3:48 min/km
00:06:26.42
4:17 min/km
72
00:03:04.77
3:04 min/km
31
39
812
Neville KANNEMEYER
Neville KANNEMEYER #812
Male Y05
00:09:21.99
00:09:21.99
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:01:13.51
Male
39
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:17.57
4:11 min/km
44
00:03:04.41
3:04 min/km
30
42
122
Jake WOOD
Jake WOOD #122
Male Y05
00:09:22.99
00:09:22.99
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:01:14.51
Male
42
Beaumaris Primary
201
3
2
3:45 min/km
00:06:18.58
4:12 min/km
47
00:03:04.40
3:04 min/km
29
32
1095
Fletcher WYLIE
Fletcher WYLIE #1095
Male Y05
00:09:15.49
00:09:15.49
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:07.01
Male
32
North Perth Primary School
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:12.09
4:08 min/km
37
00:03:03.40
3:03 min/km
28
17
2296
Tiernan BEATTIE
Tiernan BEATTIE #2296
Male Y05
00:08:55.24
00:08:55.24
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:46.76
Male
17
Woodvale Primary School
438
13
1
3:34 min/km
00:05:52.78
3:55 min/km
13
00:03:02.46
3:02 min/km
27
23
2540
Isa INGRAM
Isa INGRAM #2540
Male Y05
00:09:02.99
00:09:02.99
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:00:54.51
Male
23
Falls Road Primary School
1
3:37 min/km
00:06:00.70
4:00 min/km
25
00:03:02.29
3:02 min/km
26
30
1539
Joshua ABBONDANZA
Joshua ABBONDANZA #1539
Male Y05
00:09:12.65
00:09:12.65
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:01:04.17
Male
30
Scotch College
112
1
3
3:41 min/km
00:06:10.47
4:06 min/km
34
00:03:02.18
3:02 min/km
25
43
1579
Troy LANG
Troy LANG #1579
Male Y05
00:09:23.64
00:09:23.64
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:15.16
Male
43
Settlers Primary School
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:22.26
4:14 min/km
54
00:03:01.38
3:01 min/km
24
46
331
Nate BOYD
Nate BOYD #331
Male Y05
00:09:25.49
00:09:25.49
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:01:17.01
Male
46
Court Grammar School
547
18
2
3:46 min/km
00:06:24.50
4:16 min/km
65
00:03:00.98
3:00 min/km
23
19
2657
Liam PALMER
Liam PALMER #2657
Male Y05
00:08:57.74
00:08:57.74
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:49.26
Male
19
Ardross Primary School
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:57.05
3:58 min/km
22
00:03:00.68
3:00 min/km
22
18
2593
Hayden MANNING
Hayden MANNING #2593
Male Y05
00:08:56.95
00:08:56.95
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:48.47
Male
18
Secret Harbour Primary School
1
3:34 min/km
00:05:57.04
3:58 min/km
21
00:02:59.91
2:59 min/km
21
26
1075
Finan SMITH
Finan SMITH #1075
Male Y05
00:09:09.20
00:09:09.20
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:01:00.72
Male
26
Newman College
474
15
1
3:39 min/km
00:06:09.61
4:06 min/km
33
00:02:59.58
2:59 min/km
20
20
1137
Angus RUDD
Angus RUDD #1137
Male Y05
00:08:57.76
00:08:57.76
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:49.28
Male
20
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:58.26
3:58 min/km
23
00:02:59.49
2:59 min/km
19
13
768
Hugo SMITH
Hugo SMITH #768
Male Y05
00:08:50.82
00:08:50.82
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:42.34
Male
13
John XXIII College
386
9
1
3:32 min/km
00:05:51.56
3:54 min/km
12
00:02:59.26
2:59 min/km
18
44
571
Ezra SICILIANO
Ezra SICILIANO #571
Male Y05
00:09:23.75
00:09:23.75
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:01:15.27
Male
44
Hawker Park Primary School
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:25.12
4:16 min/km
68
00:02:58.62
2:58 min/km
17
12
1241
Finn HOULAHAN
Finn HOULAHAN #1241
Male Y05
00:08:49.73
00:08:49.73
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:41.25
Male
12
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
1
3:31 min/km
00:05:51.11
3:54 min/km
10
00:02:58.61
2:58 min/km
16
15
1242
Marcus TENNI
Marcus TENNI #1242
Male Y05
00:08:51.47
00:08:51.47
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:42.99
Male
15
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
2
3:32 min/km
00:05:52.98
3:55 min/km
14
00:02:58.49
2:58 min/km
15
11
2568
Patrick KING
Patrick KING #2568
Male Y05
00:08:48.74
00:08:48.74
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:40.26
Male
11
Christ Church Grammar School
1
3:31 min/km
00:05:51.15
3:54 min/km
11
00:02:57.58
2:57 min/km
14
16
1458
Griffin PIENAAR
Griffin PIENAAR #1458
Male Y05
00:08:51.64
00:08:51.64
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:43.16
Male
16
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
1
3:32 min/km
00:05:54.11
3:56 min/km
19
00:02:57.53
2:57 min/km
13
7
2435
Ernest CUNNEEN
Ernest CUNNEEN #2435
Male Y05
00:08:39.22
00:08:39.22
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:30.74
Male
7
City Beach Primary School
1
3:27 min/km
00:05:41.84
3:47 min/km
7
00:02:57.37
2:57 min/km
12
24
1534
Maxwell MARTIN
Maxwell MARTIN #1534
Male Y05
00:09:04.49
00:09:04.49
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:00:56.01
Male
24
Scotch College
112
1
2
3:37 min/km
00:06:07.23
4:04 min/km
31
00:02:57.26
2:57 min/km
11
14
2069
Jace HERD
Jace HERD #2069
Male Y05
00:08:50.82
00:08:50.82
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:42.34
Male
14
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
1
3:32 min/km
00:05:53.99
3:55 min/km
18
00:02:56.83
2:56 min/km
10
9
1535
Lachlan ALDER
Lachlan ALDER #1535
Male Y05
00:08:44.72
00:08:44.72
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:36.24
Male
9
Scotch College
112
1
1
3:29 min/km
00:05:48.14
3:52 min/km
8
00:02:56.57
2:56 min/km
9
6
2612
Zachary MCNALLY
Zachary MCNALLY #2612
Male Y05
00:08:32.92
00:08:32.92
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:24.44
Male
6
Holy Spirit Primary School
1
3:25 min/km
00:05:36.58
3:44 min/km
6
00:02:56.34
2:56 min/km
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023