School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
31
2734
Hudson SMITH
Hudson SMITH #2734
Male Y05
00:09:14.90
00:09:14.90
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:01:06.42
Male
31
Assumption Catholic Primary School
1
3:41 min/km
00:05:56.85
3:57 min/km
20
00:03:18.05
3:18 min/km
117
16
1458
Griffin PIENAAR
Griffin PIENAAR #1458
Male Y05
00:08:51.64
00:08:51.64
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:43.16
Male
16
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
1
3:32 min/km
00:05:54.11
3:56 min/km
19
00:02:57.53
2:57 min/km
13
15
1242
Marcus TENNI
Marcus TENNI #1242
Male Y05
00:08:51.47
00:08:51.47
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:42.99
Male
15
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
2
3:32 min/km
00:05:52.98
3:55 min/km
14
00:02:58.49
2:58 min/km
15
14
2069
Jace HERD
Jace HERD #2069
Male Y05
00:08:50.82
00:08:50.82
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:42.34
Male
14
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
1
3:32 min/km
00:05:53.99
3:55 min/km
18
00:02:56.83
2:56 min/km
10
17
2296
Tiernan BEATTIE
Tiernan BEATTIE #2296
Male Y05
00:08:55.24
00:08:55.24
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:46.76
Male
17
Woodvale Primary School
438
13
1
3:34 min/km
00:05:52.78
3:55 min/km
13
00:03:02.46
3:02 min/km
27
21
2742
Jack STARKEY
Jack STARKEY #2742
Male Y05
00:08:58.49
00:08:58.49
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:50.01
Male
21
Baldivis Primary School
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:53.10
3:55 min/km
15
00:03:05.38
3:05 min/km
33
22
2572
Michael KRUGER
Michael KRUGER #2572
Male Y05
00:09:01.84
00:09:01.84
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:53.36
Male
22
Davallia Primary School
2
3:36 min/km
00:05:53.60
3:55 min/km
17
00:03:08.24
3:08 min/km
42
10
2552
Beau JOHNSON
Beau JOHNSON #2552
Male Y05
00:08:47.58
00:08:47.58
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:39.10
Male
10
Davallia Primary School
1
3:31 min/km
00:05:53.37
3:55 min/km
16
00:02:54.21
2:54 min/km
7
11
2568
Patrick KING
Patrick KING #2568
Male Y05
00:08:48.74
00:08:48.74
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:40.26
Male
11
Christ Church Grammar School
1
3:31 min/km
00:05:51.15
3:54 min/km
11
00:02:57.58
2:57 min/km
14
12
1241
Finn HOULAHAN
Finn HOULAHAN #1241
Male Y05
00:08:49.73
00:08:49.73
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:41.25
Male
12
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
1
3:31 min/km
00:05:51.11
3:54 min/km
10
00:02:58.61
2:58 min/km
16
13
768
Hugo SMITH
Hugo SMITH #768
Male Y05
00:08:50.82
00:08:50.82
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:42.34
Male
13
John XXIII College
386
9
1
3:32 min/km
00:05:51.56
3:54 min/km
12
00:02:59.26
2:59 min/km
18
8
2638
Tom MURPHY
Tom MURPHY #2638
Male Y05
00:08:43.49
00:08:43.49
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:35.01
Male
8
South Coast Baptist College
1
3:29 min/km
00:05:49.53
3:53 min/km
9
00:02:53.95
2:53 min/km
6
9
1535
Lachlan ALDER
Lachlan ALDER #1535
Male Y05
00:08:44.72
00:08:44.72
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:36.24
Male
9
Scotch College
112
1
1
3:29 min/km
00:05:48.14
3:52 min/km
8
00:02:56.57
2:56 min/km
9
7
2435
Ernest CUNNEEN
Ernest CUNNEEN #2435
Male Y05
00:08:39.22
00:08:39.22
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:30.74
Male
7
City Beach Primary School
1
3:27 min/km
00:05:41.84
3:47 min/km
7
00:02:57.37
2:57 min/km
12
6
2612
Zachary MCNALLY
Zachary MCNALLY #2612
Male Y05
00:08:32.92
00:08:32.92
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:24.44
Male
6
Holy Spirit Primary School
1
3:25 min/km
00:05:36.58
3:44 min/km
6
00:02:56.34
2:56 min/km
8
5
119
Atticus GALLEN
Atticus GALLEN #119
Male Y05
00:08:25.99
00:08:25.99
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:17.51
Male
5
Beaumaris Primary
201
3
1
3:22 min/km
00:05:36.58
3:44 min/km
5
00:02:49.41
2:49 min/km
4
4
330
Kyan PESCOD
Kyan PESCOD #330
Male Y05
00:08:22.99
00:08:22.99
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:14.51
Male
4
Court Grammar School
547
18
1
3:21 min/km
00:05:30.86
3:40 min/km
4
00:02:52.13
2:52 min/km
5
1
2619
Blake MELIS
Blake MELIS #2619
Male Y05
00:08:08.48
00:08:08.48
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
Floreat Park Primary School
1
3:15 min/km
00:05:27.60
3:38 min/km
3
00:02:40.87
2:40 min/km
1
3
2528
Makai HOLMES
Makai HOLMES #2528
Male Y05
00:08:11.94
00:08:11.94
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:03.46
Male
3
Samson Primary
1
3:16 min/km
00:05:25.36
3:36 min/km
2
00:02:46.58
2:46 min/km
3
2
1680
Dominic MOORE
Dominic MOORE #1680
Male Y05
00:08:10.10
00:08:10.10
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:01.62
Male
2
Spring Hill Primary School
1
3:16 min/km
00:05:25.21
3:36 min/km
1
00:02:44.89
2:44 min/km
2
1640
Oday IDREES
Oday IDREES #1640
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
South Perth Primary School
753
31
1536
Harrison COFFEY
Harrison COFFEY #1536
Male Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Male
Scotch College
112
1
1356
Ryder ELLISS
Ryder ELLISS #1356
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
2325
Vigneshwar PANDURANGAN
Vigneshwar PANDURANGAN #2325
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Yale Primary School
1125
42
2204
James HEWSON
James HEWSON #2204
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
West Leederville Primary School
934
36
2170
Kade CHAPMAN
Kade CHAPMAN #2170
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
682
27
2258
Rohan DORNAN
Rohan DORNAN #2258
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
2070
Max KNOWLES
Max KNOWLES #2070
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
2142
Jay MAASIKAS
Jay MAASIKAS #2142
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Tuart Rise Primary School
2118
Donovan ALLEN
Donovan ALLEN #2118
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
411
Adam BRADSHAW
Adam BRADSHAW #411
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
464
Alexander HOLMES
Alexander HOLMES #464
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Freshwater Bay Primary School
4
Jack NICOL
Jack NICOL #4
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
All Saints' College
240
Zed CROSS
Zed CROSS #240
Male Y05
Query
Query
Y05
Male
Collier Primary School
983
38
705
Pieter KRUGER
Pieter KRUGER #705
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Holy Rosary
655
24
810
Corey MCKINLAY
Corey MCKINLAY #810
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
811
Finn MITCHELL
Finn MITCHELL #811
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
655
Coby ROBSON
Coby ROBSON #655
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Hocking Primary School
392
10
703
Hugo BOEKHOORN
Hugo BOEKHOORN #703
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Holy Rosary
655
24
652
Jayden BHATTI
Jayden BHATTI #652
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Hocking Primary School
392
10
500
Thomas FOSTER
Thomas FOSTER #500
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
1094
Jack CAIRNS
Jack CAIRNS #1094
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
North Perth Primary School
1074
David VAN DER WALT
David VAN DER WALT #1074
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Newman College
474
15
1033
Jake HENDERER
Jake HENDERER #1033
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Neerigen Brook Primary
2550
Jax JOHNSON
Jax JOHNSON #2550
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Calista Primary
2599
Jackson MCCARTHY
Jackson MCCARTHY #2599
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
2610
Callan MCKINNEY
Callan MCKINNEY #2610
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Ashdale Primary School
2465
Robert FERGIE
Robert FERGIE #2465
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Great Southern Grammar
2490
Harrison GIBLETT
Harrison GIBLETT #2490
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
St Brigid's College
1057
41
2392
Jaxon BRESLAND
Jaxon BRESLAND #2392
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Pearsall Primary School
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023