School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
230
2814
Cillian COADY-RYAN
Cillian COADY-RYAN #2814
Male Y05
00:10:48.15
00:10:48.15
230
(230)
Y05
230
00:02:39.67
Male
230
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:19 min/km
00:07:20.59
4:53 min/km
251
00:03:27.56
3:27 min/km
184
240
2342
Essbe KLUVER
Essbe KLUVER #2342
Male Y05
00:10:54.90
00:10:54.90
240
(240)
Y05
240
00:02:46.42
Male
240
Good Shepherd Catholic School
2
4:21 min/km
00:07:20.79
4:53 min/km
253
00:03:34.10
3:34 min/km
221
260
90
Judah PITMAN
Judah PITMAN #90
Male Y05
00:11:06.73
00:11:06.73
260
(260)
Y05
260
00:02:58.25
Male
260
Australian CC
1057
40
2
4:26 min/km
00:07:20.79
4:53 min/km
252
00:03:45.93
3:45 min/km
268
290
841
Ammar HUNTER
Ammar HUNTER #841
Male Y05
00:11:32.90
00:11:32.90
290
(290)
Y05
290
00:03:24.42
Male
290
Lake Monger Primary School
2
4:37 min/km
00:07:21.41
4:54 min/km
254
00:04:11.49
4:11 min/km
309
243
2072
Oscar COX
Oscar COX #2072
Male Y05
00:10:56.48
00:10:56.48
243
(243)
Y05
243
00:02:48.00
Male
243
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
7
4:22 min/km
00:07:22.21
4:54 min/km
255
00:03:34.27
3:34 min/km
223
271
2777
Finnly WAUMSLEY
Finnly WAUMSLEY #2777
Male Y05
00:11:11.85
00:11:11.85
271
(271)
Y05
271
00:03:03.37
Male
271
Darlington Primary School
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:22.61
4:55 min/km
256
00:03:49.23
3:49 min/km
277
255
2500
James GROVES
James GROVES #2500
Male Y05
00:11:05.10
00:11:05.10
255
(255)
Y05
255
00:02:56.62
Male
255
Katanning Primary School
1
4:26 min/km
00:07:22.81
4:55 min/km
257
00:03:42.29
3:42 min/km
256
250
2144
Charlie BRADY
Charlie BRADY #2144
Male Y05
00:11:01.97
00:11:01.97
250
(250)
Y05
250
00:02:53.49
Male
250
Tuart Rise Primary School
2
4:24 min/km
00:07:24.25
4:56 min/km
258
00:03:37.72
3:37 min/km
239
269
1717
Austin BRIGGS
Austin BRIGGS #1717
Male Y05
00:11:10.84
00:11:10.84
269
(269)
Y05
269
00:03:02.36
Male
269
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
5
4:28 min/km
00:07:24.25
4:56 min/km
259
00:03:46.58
3:46 min/km
272
226
374
Usher KIMANI
Usher KIMANI #374
Male Y05
00:10:47.34
00:10:47.34
226
(226)
Y05
226
00:02:38.86
Male
226
Currambine Primary School
712
28
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:24.86
4:56 min/km
260
00:03:22.47
3:22 min/km
150
241
373
Andreas POLAK
Andreas POLAK #373
Male Y05
00:10:55.23
00:10:55.23
241
(241)
Y05
241
00:02:46.75
Male
241
Currambine Primary School
712
28
5
4:22 min/km
00:07:25.06
4:56 min/km
261
00:03:30.17
3:30 min/km
202
281
1643
Jj RATTIGAN
Jj RATTIGAN #1643
Male Y05
00:11:22.89
00:11:22.89
281
(281)
Y05
281
00:03:14.41
Male
281
South Perth Primary School
753
31
5
4:33 min/km
00:07:25.61
4:57 min/km
262
00:03:57.28
3:57 min/km
294
267
1018
Max SCOTT
Max SCOTT #1018
Male Y05
00:11:10.63
00:11:10.63
267
(267)
Y05
267
00:03:02.15
Male
267
Mundijong Primary School
1
4:28 min/km
00:07:25.86
4:57 min/km
263
00:03:44.77
3:44 min/km
262
279
1024
Harley SKINNER
Harley SKINNER #1024
Male Y05
00:11:20.64
00:11:20.64
279
(279)
Y05
279
00:03:12.16
Male
279
Mundijong Primary School
2
4:32 min/km
00:07:25.87
4:57 min/km
264
00:03:54.77
3:54 min/km
285
245
2260
Spencer KURMOO
Spencer KURMOO #2260
Male Y05
00:10:56.98
00:10:56.98
245
(245)
Y05
245
00:02:48.50
Male
245
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
4
4:22 min/km
00:07:26.08
4:57 min/km
265
00:03:30.90
3:30 min/km
207
257
2263
Lucas SLATER
Lucas SLATER #2263
Male Y05
00:11:05.52
00:11:05.52
257
(257)
Y05
257
00:02:57.04
Male
257
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
5
4:26 min/km
00:07:26.29
4:57 min/km
266
00:03:39.22
3:39 min/km
250
282
2067
Fergus THUNDER
Fergus THUNDER #2067
Male Y05
00:11:24.33
00:11:24.33
282
(282)
Y05
282
00:03:15.85
Male
282
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
8
4:33 min/km
00:07:26.68
4:57 min/km
267
00:03:57.64
3:57 min/km
295
270
2660
James PARISH
James PARISH #2660
Male Y05
00:11:11.01
00:11:11.01
270
(270)
Y05
270
00:03:02.53
Male
270
Darlington Primary School
2
4:28 min/km
00:07:26.69
4:57 min/km
268
00:03:44.32
3:44 min/km
261
299
1908
Benjamin DAWES
Benjamin DAWES #1908
Male Y05
00:11:45.34
00:11:45.34
299
(299)
Y05
299
00:03:36.86
Male
299
St Peter's Primary
743
30
5
4:42 min/km
00:07:27.92
4:58 min/km
269
00:04:17.42
4:17 min/km
314
258
877
Mason PETER
Mason PETER #877
Male Y05
00:11:05.92
00:11:05.92
258
(258)
Y05
258
00:02:57.44
Male
258
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
3
4:26 min/km
00:07:28.10
4:58 min/km
270
00:03:37.81
3:37 min/km
240
259
1355
Harry ENGLISH
Harry ENGLISH #1355
Male Y05
00:11:06.34
00:11:06.34
259
(259)
Y05
259
00:02:57.86
Male
259
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:28.33
4:58 min/km
271
00:03:38.00
3:38 min/km
242
253
1354
Nathan BOYDELL
Nathan BOYDELL #1354
Male Y05
00:11:03.88
00:11:03.88
253
(253)
Y05
253
00:02:55.40
Male
253
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
3
4:25 min/km
00:07:28.53
4:59 min/km
273
00:03:35.34
3:35 min/km
232
251
19
Jett GARDINER
Jett GARDINER #19
Male Y05
00:11:02.72
00:11:02.72
251
(251)
Y05
251
00:02:54.24
Male
251
Amaroo Primary School
653
23
4
4:25 min/km
00:07:28.53
4:59 min/km
272
00:03:34.19
3:34 min/km
222
278
2692
Dante PRETLOVE
Dante PRETLOVE #2692
Male Y05
00:11:20.22
00:11:20.22
278
(278)
Y05
278
00:03:11.74
Male
278
Cooinda Primary School
2
4:32 min/km
00:07:29.14
4:59 min/km
274
00:03:51.07
3:51 min/km
279
275
589
Joel GRAVES
Joel GRAVES #589
Male Y05
00:11:16.35
00:11:16.35
275
(275)
Y05
275
00:03:07.87
Male
275
Helena College
900
35
4
4:30 min/km
00:07:30.78
5:00 min/km
275
00:03:45.57
3:45 min/km
266
265
590
John OEHLERS
John OEHLERS #590
Male Y05
00:11:10.62
00:11:10.62
265
(265)
Y05
265
00:03:02.14
Male
265
Helena College
900
35
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:31.14
5:00 min/km
276
00:03:39.48
3:39 min/km
252
276
898
Jeremy AINSWORTH
Jeremy AINSWORTH #898
Male Y05
00:11:18.97
00:11:18.97
276
(276)
Y05
276
00:03:10.49
Male
276
Leeming Primary School
3
4:31 min/km
00:07:31.15
5:00 min/km
277
00:03:47.82
3:47 min/km
275
264
549
Remy MCNEIL
Remy MCNEIL #549
Male Y05
00:11:09.59
00:11:09.59
264
(264)
Y05
264
00:03:01.11
Male
264
Harmony Primary School
797
34
3
4:27 min/km
00:07:32.59
5:01 min/km
278
00:03:37.00
3:37 min/km
238
268
547
Liam STEELE
Liam STEELE #547
Male Y05
00:11:10.83
00:11:10.83
268
(268)
Y05
268
00:03:02.35
Male
268
Harmony Primary School
797
34
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:32.80
5:01 min/km
279
00:03:38.03
3:38 min/km
244
287
551
Connor BURNS
Connor BURNS #551
Male Y05
00:11:29.83
00:11:29.83
287
(287)
Y05
287
00:03:21.35
Male
287
Harmony Primary School
797
34
5
4:35 min/km
00:07:33.82
5:02 min/km
280
00:03:56.00
3:56 min/km
289
289
2169
Lachlan FEARN CORFIELD
Lachlan FEARN CORFIELD #2169
Male Y05
00:11:31.09
00:11:31.09
289
(289)
Y05
289
00:03:22.61
Male
289
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
682
27
4
4:36 min/km
00:07:34.38
5:02 min/km
281
00:03:56.70
3:56 min/km
292
286
2322
Gareth JACKAMARRA
Gareth JACKAMARRA #2322
Male Y05
00:11:29.41
00:11:29.41
286
(286)
Y05
286
00:03:20.93
Male
286
Yale Primary School
1125
42
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:34.38
5:02 min/km
282
00:03:55.03
3:55 min/km
286
291
550
Jayden MILLS
Jayden MILLS #550
Male Y05
00:11:33.47
00:11:33.47
291
(291)
Y05
291
00:03:24.99
Male
291
Harmony Primary School
797
34
6
4:37 min/km
00:07:35.25
5:03 min/km
283
00:03:58.22
3:58 min/km
296
266
878
Jett SMITH
Jett SMITH #878
Male Y05
00:11:10.62
00:11:10.62
266
(266)
Y05
266
00:03:02.14
Male
266
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:35.62
5:03 min/km
284
00:03:35.00
3:35 min/km
227
297
2324
Chace MEERS
Chace MEERS #2324
Male Y05
00:11:40.22
00:11:40.22
297
(297)
Y05
297
00:03:31.74
Male
297
Yale Primary School
1125
42
3
4:40 min/km
00:07:36.05
5:04 min/km
285
00:04:04.17
4:04 min/km
299
273
333
Benji WARREN
Benji WARREN #333
Male Y05
00:11:14.73
00:11:14.73
273
(273)
Y05
273
00:03:06.25
Male
273
Court Grammar School
547
18
4
4:29 min/km
00:07:36.64
5:04 min/km
286
00:03:38.09
3:38 min/km
245
274
334
Lincoln PETERSON
Lincoln PETERSON #334
Male Y05
00:11:14.73
00:11:14.73
274
(274)
Y05
274
00:03:06.25
Male
274
Court Grammar School
547
18
5
4:29 min/km
00:07:36.86
5:04 min/km
287
00:03:37.87
3:37 min/km
241
280
439
Gaurav KIRAN
Gaurav KIRAN #439
Male Y05
00:11:20.97
00:11:20.97
280
(280)
Y05
280
00:03:12.49
Male
280
Eden Hill Primary School
1008
39
3
4:32 min/km
00:07:37.11
5:04 min/km
288
00:03:43.86
3:43 min/km
259
288
647
Kai CROXALL
Kai CROXALL #647
Male Y05
00:11:30.48
00:11:30.48
288
(288)
Y05
288
00:03:22.00
Male
288
Hocking Primary School
392
10
7
4:36 min/km
00:07:38.30
5:05 min/km
289
00:03:52.18
3:52 min/km
282
300
839
Ibrahim ALBUDAIRI
Ibrahim ALBUDAIRI #839
Male Y05
00:11:48.72
00:11:48.72
300
(300)
Y05
300
00:03:40.24
Male
300
Lake Monger Primary School
3
4:43 min/km
00:07:38.86
5:05 min/km
290
00:04:09.86
4:09 min/km
308
277
879
Noah FLINT
Noah FLINT #879
Male Y05
00:11:19.63
00:11:19.63
277
(277)
Y05
277
00:03:11.15
Male
277
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
5
4:31 min/km
00:07:39.32
5:06 min/km
291
00:03:40.30
3:40 min/km
254
284
2145
Roderick CLINCH
Roderick CLINCH #2145
Male Y05
00:11:27.17
00:11:27.17
284
(284)
Y05
284
00:03:18.69
Male
284
Tuart Rise Primary School
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:39.52
5:06 min/km
293
00:03:47.65
3:47 min/km
273
283
1759
Ben GUPPY
Ben GUPPY #1759
Male Y05
00:11:25.75
00:11:25.75
283
(283)
Y05
283
00:03:17.27
Male
283
St Brigid's College
1057
41
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:39.52
5:06 min/km
292
00:03:46.22
3:46 min/km
270
285
176
Zac BAKER
Zac BAKER #176
Male Y05
00:11:27.97
00:11:27.97
285
(285)
Y05
285
00:03:19.49
Male
285
Carramar Primary School
592
20
6
4:35 min/km
00:07:41.86
5:07 min/km
294
00:03:46.11
3:46 min/km
269
295
2206
Felix NORVILAS
Felix NORVILAS #2206
Male Y05
00:11:38.39
00:11:38.39
295
(295)
Y05
295
00:03:29.91
Male
295
West Leederville Primary School
934
36
3
4:39 min/km
00:07:44.61
5:09 min/km
295
00:03:53.78
3:53 min/km
284
301
242
Gordon INGLES
Gordon INGLES #242
Male Y05
00:11:50.97
00:11:50.97
301
(301)
Y05
301
00:03:42.49
Male
301
Collier Primary School
983
38
3
4:44 min/km
00:07:46.07
5:10 min/km
296
00:04:04.89
4:04 min/km
302
296
591
Flynn COLE
Flynn COLE #591
Male Y05
00:11:38.97
00:11:38.97
296
(296)
Y05
296
00:03:30.49
Male
296
Helena College
900
35
5
4:39 min/km
00:07:47.07
5:11 min/km
297
00:03:51.90
3:51 min/km
281
302
1718
Chase MANNELLA
Chase MANNELLA #1718
Male Y05
00:11:53.67
00:11:53.67
302
(302)
Y05
302
00:03:45.19
Male
302
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
6
4:45 min/km
00:07:48.89
5:12 min/km
298
00:04:04.78
4:04 min/km
301
298
2653
Riley ONG
Riley ONG #2653
Male Y05
00:11:42.98
00:11:42.98
298
(298)
Y05
298
00:03:34.50
Male
298
Regent College
1
4:41 min/km
00:07:49.29
5:12 min/km
299
00:03:53.68
3:53 min/km
283
293
407
Artreo OWEN
Artreo OWEN #407
Male Y05
00:11:36.56
00:11:36.56
293
(293)
Y05
293
00:03:28.08
Male
293
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
4
4:38 min/km
00:07:50.91
5:13 min/km
300
00:03:45.65
3:45 min/km
267
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023