School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
63
1138
Dylan FARRELL
Dylan FARRELL #1138
Male Y05
00:09:38.73
00:09:38.73
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:01:30.25
Male
63
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
3
3:51 min/km
00:06:25.12
4:16 min/km
69
00:03:13.60
3:13 min/km
73
80
1283
Mitch GASMIER
Mitch GASMIER #1283
Male Y05
00:09:45.87
00:09:45.87
80
(80)
Y05
80
00:01:37.39
Male
80
Poynter Primary School
2
3:54 min/km
00:06:24.50
4:16 min/km
64
00:03:21.37
3:21 min/km
141
58
2259
Lenny PANOSSIAN
Lenny PANOSSIAN #2259
Male Y05
00:09:35.06
00:09:35.06
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:01:26.58
Male
58
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:24.11
4:16 min/km
63
00:03:10.95
3:10 min/km
58
53
1948
Elijah ALLMARK
Elijah ALLMARK #1948
Male Y05
00:09:32.20
00:09:32.20
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:23.72
Male
53
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:24.87
4:16 min/km
66
00:03:07.33
3:07 min/km
37
46
331
Nate BOYD
Nate BOYD #331
Male Y05
00:09:25.49
00:09:25.49
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:01:17.01
Male
46
Court Grammar School
547
18
2
3:46 min/km
00:06:24.50
4:16 min/km
65
00:03:00.98
3:00 min/km
23
67
769
Max MIDDLETON
Max MIDDLETON #769
Male Y05
00:09:40.78
00:09:40.78
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:01:32.30
Male
67
John XXIII College
386
9
2
3:52 min/km
00:06:24.10
4:16 min/km
61
00:03:16.68
3:16 min/km
103
73
770
Troy MELBIN
Troy MELBIN #770
Male Y05
00:09:44.23
00:09:44.23
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:01:35.75
Male
73
John XXIII College
386
9
3
3:53 min/km
00:06:25.37
4:16 min/km
70
00:03:18.86
3:18 min/km
122
44
571
Ezra SICILIANO
Ezra SICILIANO #571
Male Y05
00:09:23.75
00:09:23.75
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:01:15.27
Male
44
Hawker Park Primary School
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:25.12
4:16 min/km
68
00:02:58.62
2:58 min/km
17
66
465
Harvey PATTERSON
Harvey PATTERSON #465
Male Y05
00:09:40.73
00:09:40.73
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:01:32.25
Male
66
Freshwater Bay Primary School
2
3:52 min/km
00:06:24.10
4:16 min/km
62
00:03:16.63
3:16 min/km
102
74
2558
Adrian KATSAPIS
Adrian KATSAPIS #2558
Male Y05
00:09:44.23
00:09:44.23
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:01:35.75
Male
74
St. Jerome's Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:25.11
4:16 min/km
67
00:03:19.11
3:19 min/km
124
75
2441
Bill DAVIDSON
Bill DAVIDSON #2441
Male Y05
00:09:44.45
00:09:44.45
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:01:35.97
Male
75
Kukerin Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:23.28
4:15 min/km
57
00:03:21.17
3:21 min/km
138
55
463
Hunter FULTON
Hunter FULTON #463
Male Y05
00:09:33.22
00:09:33.22
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:24.74
Male
55
Freshwater Bay Primary School
1
3:49 min/km
00:06:23.89
4:15 min/km
60
00:03:09.32
3:09 min/km
51
87
173
Leo LUMSDEN
Leo LUMSDEN #173
Male Y05
00:09:48.22
00:09:48.22
87
(87)
Y05
87
00:01:39.74
Male
87
Carramar Primary School
592
20
2
3:55 min/km
00:06:23.13
4:15 min/km
56
00:03:25.09
3:25 min/km
166
90
1352
Reef SCHWERDT
Reef SCHWERDT #1352
Male Y05
00:09:49.72
00:09:49.72
90
(90)
Y05
90
00:01:41.24
Male
90
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:23.61
4:15 min/km
58
00:03:26.11
3:26 min/km
174
65
1538
Lucas ROBAINA CHACON
Lucas ROBAINA CHACON #1538
Male Y05
00:09:39.72
00:09:39.72
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:01:31.24
Male
65
Scotch College
112
1
5
3:51 min/km
00:06:23.69
4:15 min/km
59
00:03:16.03
3:16 min/km
98
43
1579
Troy LANG
Troy LANG #1579
Male Y05
00:09:23.64
00:09:23.64
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:15.16
Male
43
Settlers Primary School
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:22.26
4:14 min/km
54
00:03:01.38
3:01 min/km
24
57
1949
Jackson MCCARTHY
Jackson MCCARTHY #1949
Male Y05
00:09:34.99
00:09:34.99
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:01:26.51
Male
57
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
2
3:49 min/km
00:06:21.61
4:14 min/km
52
00:03:13.38
3:13 min/km
71
70
2297
Curtis MACNAMARA
Curtis MACNAMARA #2297
Male Y05
00:09:42.81
00:09:42.81
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:01:34.33
Male
70
Woodvale Primary School
438
13
2
3:53 min/km
00:06:22.36
4:14 min/km
55
00:03:20.45
3:20 min/km
133
71
286
Cristian DOS SANTOS
Cristian DOS SANTOS #286
Male Y05
00:09:43.43
00:09:43.43
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:01:34.95
Male
71
Coogee Primary School
401
11
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:21.86
4:14 min/km
53
00:03:21.57
3:21 min/km
143
49
1537
Zachary BRAZIER
Zachary BRAZIER #1537
Male Y05
00:09:29.36
00:09:29.36
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:20.88
Male
49
Scotch College
112
1
4
3:47 min/km
00:06:20.11
4:13 min/km
50
00:03:09.25
3:09 min/km
47
61
2554
Lachlan JONES
Lachlan JONES #2554
Male Y05
00:09:38.11
00:09:38.11
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:01:29.63
Male
61
Doubleview Primary School
338
7
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:20.36
4:13 min/km
51
00:03:17.75
3:17 min/km
115
52
2584
Michael LYONS
Michael LYONS #2584
Male Y05
00:09:31.60
00:09:31.60
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:23.12
Male
52
Liwara Catholic Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:18.98
4:12 min/km
49
00:03:12.61
3:12 min/km
69
54
2411
Liam CHALMERS
Liam CHALMERS #2411
Male Y05
00:09:32.99
00:09:32.99
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:24.51
Male
54
Glendale Primary School
1
3:49 min/km
00:06:18.98
4:12 min/km
48
00:03:14.00
3:14 min/km
78
50
2482
Nate GARTRELL
Nate GARTRELL #2482
Male Y05
00:09:30.23
00:09:30.23
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:21.75
Male
50
Hillarys Primary School
2
3:48 min/km
00:06:18.38
4:12 min/km
46
00:03:11.85
3:11 min/km
64
42
122
Jake WOOD
Jake WOOD #122
Male Y05
00:09:22.99
00:09:22.99
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:01:14.51
Male
42
Beaumaris Primary
201
3
2
3:45 min/km
00:06:18.58
4:12 min/km
47
00:03:04.40
3:04 min/km
29
48
120
Wil GUYMER
Wil GUYMER #120
Male Y05
00:09:27.92
00:09:27.92
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:01:19.44
Male
48
Beaumaris Primary
201
3
3
3:47 min/km
00:06:18.37
4:12 min/km
45
00:03:09.55
3:09 min/km
54
39
812
Neville KANNEMEYER
Neville KANNEMEYER #812
Male Y05
00:09:21.99
00:09:21.99
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:01:13.51
Male
39
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:17.57
4:11 min/km
44
00:03:04.41
3:04 min/km
30
56
2123
Paxton KREUGER
Paxton KREUGER #2123
Male Y05
00:09:34.23
00:09:34.23
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:01:25.75
Male
56
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
2
3:49 min/km
00:06:16.77
4:11 min/km
43
00:03:17.46
3:17 min/km
111
45
548
Ethan MEADOWCROFT
Ethan MEADOWCROFT #548
Male Y05
00:09:25.24
00:09:25.24
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:16.76
Male
45
Harmony Primary School
797
34
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:15.94
4:10 min/km
42
00:03:09.29
3:09 min/km
49
47
497
Levi ASHARD
Levi ASHARD #497
Male Y05
00:09:27.73
00:09:27.73
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:01:19.25
Male
47
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:06:14.11
4:09 min/km
41
00:03:13.62
3:13 min/km
74
32
1095
Fletcher WYLIE
Fletcher WYLIE #1095
Male Y05
00:09:15.49
00:09:15.49
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:07.01
Male
32
North Perth Primary School
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:12.09
4:08 min/km
37
00:03:03.40
3:03 min/km
28
38
1140
Lachlan CORNWALL
Lachlan CORNWALL #1140
Male Y05
00:09:20.62
00:09:20.62
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:01:12.14
Male
38
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
2
3:44 min/km
00:06:12.89
4:08 min/km
38
00:03:07.72
3:07 min/km
38
41
2650
Logan OLDFIELD
Logan OLDFIELD #2650
Male Y05
00:09:22.62
00:09:22.62
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:01:14.14
Male
41
Marmion Primary School
350
8
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:13.30
4:08 min/km
40
00:03:09.32
3:09 min/km
50
40
2759
Jake TONDUT - NEWEY
Jake TONDUT - NEWEY #2759
Male Y05
00:09:22.48
00:09:22.48
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:01:14.00
Male
40
Ardross Primary School
2
3:44 min/km
00:06:13.11
4:08 min/km
39
00:03:09.37
3:09 min/km
52
36
2119
Lenny LAY
Lenny LAY #2119
Male Y05
00:09:19.48
00:09:19.48
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:01:11.00
Male
36
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
1
3:43 min/km
00:06:11.61
4:07 min/km
36
00:03:07.87
3:07 min/km
39
37
413
Austin SUTHERLAND
Austin SUTHERLAND #413
Male Y05
00:09:20.18
00:09:20.18
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:01:11.70
Male
37
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:10.61
4:07 min/km
35
00:03:09.57
3:09 min/km
55
34
63
Harrison MORTON
Harrison MORTON #63
Male Y05
00:09:16.24
00:09:16.24
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:07.76
Male
34
Applecross Primary School
408
12
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:09.22
4:06 min/km
32
00:03:07.01
3:07 min/km
35
26
1075
Finan SMITH
Finan SMITH #1075
Male Y05
00:09:09.20
00:09:09.20
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:01:00.72
Male
26
Newman College
474
15
1
3:39 min/km
00:06:09.61
4:06 min/km
33
00:02:59.58
2:59 min/km
20
30
1539
Joshua ABBONDANZA
Joshua ABBONDANZA #1539
Male Y05
00:09:12.65
00:09:12.65
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:01:04.17
Male
30
Scotch College
112
1
3
3:41 min/km
00:06:10.47
4:06 min/km
34
00:03:02.18
3:02 min/km
25
24
1534
Maxwell MARTIN
Maxwell MARTIN #1534
Male Y05
00:09:04.49
00:09:04.49
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:00:56.01
Male
24
Scotch College
112
1
2
3:37 min/km
00:06:07.23
4:04 min/km
31
00:02:57.26
2:57 min/km
11
35
1997
Callum HOGGART
Callum HOGGART #1997
Male Y05
00:09:17.33
00:09:17.33
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:01:08.85
Male
35
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:05.79
4:03 min/km
30
00:03:11.54
3:11 min/km
62
28
2792
Hector WILKINSON
Hector WILKINSON #2792
Male Y05
00:09:12.23
00:09:12.23
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:01:03.75
Male
28
South Padbury Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:06:05.36
4:03 min/km
29
00:03:06.87
3:06 min/km
34
33
2748
Jake STOTT
Jake STOTT #2748
Male Y05
00:09:16.23
00:09:16.23
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:01:07.75
Male
33
Bull Creek Primary
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:04.37
4:02 min/km
28
00:03:11.86
3:11 min/km
65
27
2451
Archer DICKSON
Archer DICKSON #2451
Male Y05
00:09:09.20
00:09:09.20
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:00.72
Male
27
Hillarys Primary School
1
3:39 min/km
00:06:02.11
4:01 min/km
27
00:03:07.09
3:07 min/km
36
23
2540
Isa INGRAM
Isa INGRAM #2540
Male Y05
00:09:02.99
00:09:02.99
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:00:54.51
Male
23
Falls Road Primary School
1
3:37 min/km
00:06:00.70
4:00 min/km
25
00:03:02.29
3:02 min/km
26
25
1681
Zachary PAGE
Zachary PAGE #1681
Male Y05
00:09:06.13
00:09:06.13
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:00:57.65
Male
25
Spring Hill Primary School
2
3:38 min/km
00:06:00.90
4:00 min/km
26
00:03:05.23
3:05 min/km
32
29
2479
Archie GAERTH
Archie GAERTH #2479
Male Y05
00:09:12.45
00:09:12.45
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:01:03.97
Male
29
Denmark Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:05:59.88
3:59 min/km
24
00:03:12.56
3:12 min/km
68
18
2593
Hayden MANNING
Hayden MANNING #2593
Male Y05
00:08:56.95
00:08:56.95
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:48.47
Male
18
Secret Harbour Primary School
1
3:34 min/km
00:05:57.04
3:58 min/km
21
00:02:59.91
2:59 min/km
21
19
2657
Liam PALMER
Liam PALMER #2657
Male Y05
00:08:57.74
00:08:57.74
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:49.26
Male
19
Ardross Primary School
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:57.05
3:58 min/km
22
00:03:00.68
3:00 min/km
22
20
1137
Angus RUDD
Angus RUDD #1137
Male Y05
00:08:57.76
00:08:57.76
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:49.28
Male
20
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:58.26
3:58 min/km
23
00:02:59.49
2:59 min/km
19
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023