School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
69
2484
Xavier GEARY
Xavier GEARY #2484
Male Y05
00:09:41.74
00:09:41.74
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:01:33.26
Male
69
St Damien’s Catholic Primary School
2
3:52 min/km
00:06:28.18
4:18 min/km
76
00:03:13.55
3:13 min/km
72
29
2479
Archie GAERTH
Archie GAERTH #2479
Male Y05
00:09:12.45
00:09:12.45
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:01:03.97
Male
29
Denmark Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:05:59.88
3:59 min/km
24
00:03:12.56
3:12 min/km
68
52
2584
Michael LYONS
Michael LYONS #2584
Male Y05
00:09:31.60
00:09:31.60
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:23.12
Male
52
Liwara Catholic Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:18.98
4:12 min/km
49
00:03:12.61
3:12 min/km
69
120
2166
Rabiah BROWN
Rabiah BROWN #2166
Male Y05
00:10:02.99
00:10:02.99
120
(120)
Y05
120
00:01:54.51
Male
120
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
682
27
2
4:01 min/km
00:06:50.78
4:33 min/km
138
00:03:12.20
3:12 min/km
66
68
1244
Eric HUTTON
Eric HUTTON #1244
Male Y05
00:09:41.60
00:09:41.60
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:01:33.12
Male
68
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
3
3:52 min/km
00:06:29.11
4:19 min/km
80
00:03:12.49
3:12 min/km
67
35
1997
Callum HOGGART
Callum HOGGART #1997
Male Y05
00:09:17.33
00:09:17.33
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:01:08.85
Male
35
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:05.79
4:03 min/km
30
00:03:11.54
3:11 min/km
62
89
651
Jaye FEIST
Jaye FEIST #651
Male Y05
00:09:49.34
00:09:49.34
89
(89)
Y05
89
00:01:40.86
Male
89
Hocking Primary School
392
10
2
3:55 min/km
00:06:37.55
4:25 min/km
106
00:03:11.79
3:11 min/km
63
64
2621
Solomon MIDDLEBROOK
Solomon MIDDLEBROOK #2621
Male Y05
00:09:38.93
00:09:38.93
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:01:30.45
Male
64
St Damien’s Catholic Primary School
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:27.46
4:18 min/km
74
00:03:11.46
3:11 min/km
61
135
2746
Joshua STEVENS
Joshua STEVENS #2746
Male Y05
00:10:08.95
00:10:08.95
135
(135)
Y05
135
00:02:00.47
Male
135
Pearsall Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:57.61
4:38 min/km
166
00:03:11.33
3:11 min/km
60
33
2748
Jake STOTT
Jake STOTT #2748
Male Y05
00:09:16.23
00:09:16.23
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:01:07.75
Male
33
Bull Creek Primary
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:04.37
4:02 min/km
28
00:03:11.86
3:11 min/km
65
50
2482
Nate GARTRELL
Nate GARTRELL #2482
Male Y05
00:09:30.23
00:09:30.23
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:21.75
Male
50
Hillarys Primary School
2
3:48 min/km
00:06:18.38
4:12 min/km
46
00:03:11.85
3:11 min/km
64
100
2765
Gabriel VAN HEERWAARDEN
Gabriel VAN HEERWAARDEN #2765
Male Y05
00:09:52.63
00:09:52.63
100
(100)
Y05
100
00:01:44.15
Male
100
St Joseph's Primary School
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:41.45
4:27 min/km
114
00:03:11.18
3:11 min/km
59
58
2259
Lenny PANOSSIAN
Lenny PANOSSIAN #2259
Male Y05
00:09:35.06
00:09:35.06
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:01:26.58
Male
58
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:24.11
4:16 min/km
63
00:03:10.95
3:10 min/km
58
125
1457
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD #1457
Male Y05
00:10:05.98
00:10:05.98
125
(125)
Y05
125
00:01:57.50
Male
125
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
4
4:02 min/km
00:06:56.52
4:37 min/km
159
00:03:09.46
3:09 min/km
53
49
1537
Zachary BRAZIER
Zachary BRAZIER #1537
Male Y05
00:09:29.36
00:09:29.36
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:20.88
Male
49
Scotch College
112
1
4
3:47 min/km
00:06:20.11
4:13 min/km
50
00:03:09.25
3:09 min/km
47
62
1460
Felix MATZELLE
Felix MATZELLE #1460
Male Y05
00:09:38.52
00:09:38.52
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:30.04
Male
62
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
3
3:51 min/km
00:06:29.23
4:19 min/km
81
00:03:09.28
3:09 min/km
48
45
548
Ethan MEADOWCROFT
Ethan MEADOWCROFT #548
Male Y05
00:09:25.24
00:09:25.24
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:16.76
Male
45
Harmony Primary School
797
34
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:15.94
4:10 min/km
42
00:03:09.29
3:09 min/km
49
37
413
Austin SUTHERLAND
Austin SUTHERLAND #413
Male Y05
00:09:20.18
00:09:20.18
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:01:11.70
Male
37
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:10.61
4:07 min/km
35
00:03:09.57
3:09 min/km
55
55
463
Hunter FULTON
Hunter FULTON #463
Male Y05
00:09:33.22
00:09:33.22
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:24.74
Male
55
Freshwater Bay Primary School
1
3:49 min/km
00:06:23.89
4:15 min/km
60
00:03:09.32
3:09 min/km
51
113
139
Jed WATERS
Jed WATERS #139
Male Y05
00:09:59.36
00:09:59.36
113
(113)
Y05
113
00:01:50.88
Male
113
Bridgetown Primary School
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:49.37
4:32 min/km
133
00:03:09.99
3:09 min/km
57
48
120
Wil GUYMER
Wil GUYMER #120
Male Y05
00:09:27.92
00:09:27.92
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:01:19.44
Male
48
Beaumaris Primary
201
3
3
3:47 min/km
00:06:18.37
4:12 min/km
45
00:03:09.55
3:09 min/km
54
40
2759
Jake TONDUT - NEWEY
Jake TONDUT - NEWEY #2759
Male Y05
00:09:22.48
00:09:22.48
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:01:14.00
Male
40
Ardross Primary School
2
3:44 min/km
00:06:13.11
4:08 min/km
39
00:03:09.37
3:09 min/km
52
132
2389
Jake BOUSE
Jake BOUSE #2389
Male Y05
00:10:07.84
00:10:07.84
132
(132)
Y05
132
00:01:59.36
Male
132
Grandis Primary School
2
4:03 min/km
00:06:58.74
4:39 min/km
169
00:03:09.10
3:09 min/km
46
59
2647
Hudson NIPPERESS
Hudson NIPPERESS #2647
Male Y05
00:09:36.24
00:09:36.24
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:27.76
Male
59
Chidlow Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:26.61
4:17 min/km
73
00:03:09.63
3:09 min/km
56
41
2650
Logan OLDFIELD
Logan OLDFIELD #2650
Male Y05
00:09:22.62
00:09:22.62
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:01:14.14
Male
41
Marmion Primary School
350
8
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:13.30
4:08 min/km
40
00:03:09.32
3:09 min/km
50
22
2572
Michael KRUGER
Michael KRUGER #2572
Male Y05
00:09:01.84
00:09:01.84
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:53.36
Male
22
Davallia Primary School
2
3:36 min/km
00:05:53.60
3:55 min/km
17
00:03:08.24
3:08 min/km
42
131
2388
Michael BOUSE
Michael BOUSE #2388
Male Y05
00:10:07.50
00:10:07.50
131
(131)
Y05
131
00:01:59.02
Male
131
Grandis Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:58.63
4:39 min/km
167
00:03:08.86
3:08 min/km
45
60
153
Leo BAYLISS
Leo BAYLISS #153
Male Y05
00:09:36.98
00:09:36.98
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:01:28.50
Male
60
Carey Baptist College
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:28.81
4:19 min/km
79
00:03:08.17
3:08 min/km
41
109
1245
Quinn GOMM
Quinn GOMM #1245
Male Y05
00:09:58.34
00:09:58.34
109
(109)
Y05
109
00:01:49.86
Male
109
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
6
3:59 min/km
00:06:50.00
4:33 min/km
136
00:03:08.34
3:08 min/km
44
77
2122
Charlie DOVE
Charlie DOVE #2122
Male Y05
00:09:45.47
00:09:45.47
77
(77)
Y05
77
00:01:36.99
Male
77
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
3
3:54 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:24 min/km
105
00:03:08.31
3:08 min/km
43
36
2119
Lenny LAY
Lenny LAY #2119
Male Y05
00:09:19.48
00:09:19.48
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:01:11.00
Male
36
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
1
3:43 min/km
00:06:11.61
4:07 min/km
36
00:03:07.87
3:07 min/km
39
53
1948
Elijah ALLMARK
Elijah ALLMARK #1948
Male Y05
00:09:32.20
00:09:32.20
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:23.72
Male
53
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:24.87
4:16 min/km
66
00:03:07.33
3:07 min/km
37
38
1140
Lachlan CORNWALL
Lachlan CORNWALL #1140
Male Y05
00:09:20.62
00:09:20.62
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:01:12.14
Male
38
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
2
3:44 min/km
00:06:12.89
4:08 min/km
38
00:03:07.72
3:07 min/km
38
34
63
Harrison MORTON
Harrison MORTON #63
Male Y05
00:09:16.24
00:09:16.24
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:07.76
Male
34
Applecross Primary School
408
12
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:09.22
4:06 min/km
32
00:03:07.01
3:07 min/km
35
114
288
Louis LEPOUTRE
Louis LEPOUTRE #288
Male Y05
00:09:59.36
00:09:59.36
114
(114)
Y05
114
00:01:50.88
Male
114
Coogee Primary School
401
11
4
3:59 min/km
00:06:51.36
4:34 min/km
141
00:03:07.99
3:07 min/km
40
27
2451
Archer DICKSON
Archer DICKSON #2451
Male Y05
00:09:09.20
00:09:09.20
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:00.72
Male
27
Hillarys Primary School
1
3:39 min/km
00:06:02.11
4:01 min/km
27
00:03:07.09
3:07 min/km
36
28
2792
Hector WILKINSON
Hector WILKINSON #2792
Male Y05
00:09:12.23
00:09:12.23
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:01:03.75
Male
28
South Padbury Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:06:05.36
4:03 min/km
29
00:03:06.87
3:06 min/km
34
21
2742
Jack STARKEY
Jack STARKEY #2742
Male Y05
00:08:58.49
00:08:58.49
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:50.01
Male
21
Baldivis Primary School
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:53.10
3:55 min/km
15
00:03:05.38
3:05 min/km
33
25
1681
Zachary PAGE
Zachary PAGE #1681
Male Y05
00:09:06.13
00:09:06.13
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:00:57.65
Male
25
Spring Hill Primary School
2
3:38 min/km
00:06:00.90
4:00 min/km
26
00:03:05.23
3:05 min/km
32
51
1459
Elliot BAILEY
Elliot BAILEY #1459
Male Y05
00:09:31.20
00:09:31.20
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:22.72
Male
51
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
2
3:48 min/km
00:06:26.42
4:17 min/km
72
00:03:04.77
3:04 min/km
31
42
122
Jake WOOD
Jake WOOD #122
Male Y05
00:09:22.99
00:09:22.99
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:01:14.51
Male
42
Beaumaris Primary
201
3
2
3:45 min/km
00:06:18.58
4:12 min/km
47
00:03:04.40
3:04 min/km
29
39
812
Neville KANNEMEYER
Neville KANNEMEYER #812
Male Y05
00:09:21.99
00:09:21.99
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:01:13.51
Male
39
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:17.57
4:11 min/km
44
00:03:04.41
3:04 min/km
30
32
1095
Fletcher WYLIE
Fletcher WYLIE #1095
Male Y05
00:09:15.49
00:09:15.49
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:07.01
Male
32
North Perth Primary School
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:12.09
4:08 min/km
37
00:03:03.40
3:03 min/km
28
30
1539
Joshua ABBONDANZA
Joshua ABBONDANZA #1539
Male Y05
00:09:12.65
00:09:12.65
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:01:04.17
Male
30
Scotch College
112
1
3
3:41 min/km
00:06:10.47
4:06 min/km
34
00:03:02.18
3:02 min/km
25
17
2296
Tiernan BEATTIE
Tiernan BEATTIE #2296
Male Y05
00:08:55.24
00:08:55.24
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:46.76
Male
17
Woodvale Primary School
438
13
1
3:34 min/km
00:05:52.78
3:55 min/km
13
00:03:02.46
3:02 min/km
27
23
2540
Isa INGRAM
Isa INGRAM #2540
Male Y05
00:09:02.99
00:09:02.99
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:00:54.51
Male
23
Falls Road Primary School
1
3:37 min/km
00:06:00.70
4:00 min/km
25
00:03:02.29
3:02 min/km
26
43
1579
Troy LANG
Troy LANG #1579
Male Y05
00:09:23.64
00:09:23.64
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:15.16
Male
43
Settlers Primary School
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:22.26
4:14 min/km
54
00:03:01.38
3:01 min/km
24
46
331
Nate BOYD
Nate BOYD #331
Male Y05
00:09:25.49
00:09:25.49
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:01:17.01
Male
46
Court Grammar School
547
18
2
3:46 min/km
00:06:24.50
4:16 min/km
65
00:03:00.98
3:00 min/km
23
19
2657
Liam PALMER
Liam PALMER #2657
Male Y05
00:08:57.74
00:08:57.74
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:49.26
Male
19
Ardross Primary School
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:57.05
3:58 min/km
22
00:03:00.68
3:00 min/km
22
18
2593
Hayden MANNING
Hayden MANNING #2593
Male Y05
00:08:56.95
00:08:56.95
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:48.47
Male
18
Secret Harbour Primary School
1
3:34 min/km
00:05:57.04
3:58 min/km
21
00:02:59.91
2:59 min/km
21
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023