School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (317 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
251
1769
James ISEPPI
James ISEPPI #1769
Male Y05
00:11:35.68
00:11:35.68
251
(251)
Y05
251
00:03:12.39
Male
251
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
1
4:38 min/km
00:07:43.41
5:08 min/km
258
00:03:52.27
3:52 min/km
239
252
1999
George OAKELEY
George OAKELEY #1999
Male Y05
00:11:36.06
00:11:36.06
252
(252)
Y05
252
00:03:12.76
Male
252
Swanbourne Primary School
559
22
5
4:38 min/km
00:07:31.90
5:01 min/km
247
00:04:04.15
4:04 min/km
264
253
2268
Blake MITCHELL
Blake MITCHELL #2268
Male Y05
00:11:37.48
00:11:37.48
253
(253)
Y05
253
00:03:14.18
Male
253
Yale Primary School
878
36
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:50.42
5:13 min/km
268
00:03:47.05
3:47 min/km
213
254
889
Levi LOPEZ
Levi LOPEZ #889
Male Y05
00:11:38.68
00:11:38.68
254
(254)
Y05
254
00:03:15.39
Male
254
Landsdale Primary School
866
35
5
4:39 min/km
00:07:18.53
4:52 min/km
209
00:04:20.15
4:20 min/km
286
255
917
Jayce SMOULT
Jayce SMOULT #917
Male Y05
00:11:39.10
00:11:39.10
255
(255)
Y05
255
00:03:15.80
Male
255
Leeming Primary School
3
4:39 min/km
00:07:29.85
4:59 min/km
240
00:04:09.24
4:09 min/km
275
256
2134
Zac BOWEN WESTPHAL
Zac BOWEN WESTPHAL #2134
Male Y05
00:11:39.91
00:11:39.91
256
(256)
Y05
256
00:03:16.61
Male
256
Wembley Primary School
225
1
9
4:39 min/km
00:07:38.43
5:05 min/km
253
00:04:01.47
4:01 min/km
256
257
860
Vrund PATEL
Vrund PATEL #860
Male Y05
00:11:42.96
00:11:42.96
257
(257)
Y05
257
00:03:19.66
Male
257
Lake Monger Primary School
2
4:41 min/km
00:07:25.57
4:57 min/km
227
00:04:17.39
4:17 min/km
284
258
550
Oakley BAIN
Oakley BAIN #550
Male Y05
00:11:47.01
00:11:47.01
258
(258)
Y05
258
00:03:23.71
Male
258
Harmony Primary School
763
31
4
4:42 min/km
00:07:48.41
5:12 min/km
263
00:03:58.60
3:58 min/km
248
259
236
Julian LOSCHER
Julian LOSCHER #236
Male Y05
00:11:47.18
00:11:47.18
259
(259)
Y05
259
00:03:23.89
Male
259
Collier Primary School
512
20
4
4:42 min/km
00:07:45.15
5:10 min/km
259
00:04:02.03
4:02 min/km
257
260
1142
Aiden GENEFF
Aiden GENEFF #1142
Male Y05
00:11:48.03
00:11:48.03
260
(260)
Y05
260
00:03:24.74
Male
260
Padbury Catholic Primary School
310
8
7
4:43 min/km
00:07:45.56
5:10 min/km
260
00:04:02.47
4:02 min/km
259
261
1567
Jackson CLIFFORD
Jackson CLIFFORD #1567
Male Y05
00:11:48.65
00:11:48.65
261
(261)
Y05
261
00:03:25.35
Male
261
Sheoak Grove Primary School
3
4:43 min/km
00:07:47.40
5:11 min/km
262
00:04:01.24
4:01 min/km
254
262
798
Harrison SMITH
Harrison SMITH #798
Male Y05
00:11:49.44
00:11:49.44
262
(262)
Y05
262
00:03:26.15
Male
262
Kyilla Primary School
1024
39
2
4:43 min/km
00:07:49.65
5:13 min/km
266
00:03:59.79
3:59 min/km
253
263
2398
Kostya ROGOYSKY
Kostya ROGOYSKY #2398
Male Y05
00:11:50.47
00:11:50.47
263
(263)
Y05
263
00:03:27.17
Male
263
Hillarys Primary School
2
4:44 min/km
00:07:39.25
5:06 min/km
255
00:04:11.21
4:11 min/km
278
264
553
Ben MORRIS
Ben MORRIS #553
Male Y05
00:11:51.89
00:11:51.89
264
(264)
Y05
264
00:03:28.59
Male
264
Harmony Primary School
763
31
5
4:44 min/km
00:07:46.37
5:10 min/km
261
00:04:05.52
4:05 min/km
267
265
801
Josh CASSISI
Josh CASSISI #801
Male Y05
00:11:53.92
00:11:53.92
265
(265)
Y05
265
00:03:30.62
Male
265
Kyilla Primary School
1024
39
3
4:45 min/km
00:07:50.17
5:13 min/km
267
00:04:03.74
4:03 min/km
262
266
1494
Ashton PEDERSEN
Ashton PEDERSEN #1494
Male Y05
00:11:57.17
00:11:57.17
266
(266)
Y05
266
00:03:33.88
Male
266
Serpentine Primary School
440
17
6
4:46 min/km
00:07:48.82
5:12 min/km
265
00:04:08.35
4:08 min/km
273
267
1771
Mason RHODES-MCMILLAN
Mason RHODES-MCMILLAN #1771
Male Y05
00:11:58.18
00:11:58.18
267
(267)
Y05
267
00:03:34.88
Male
267
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
2
4:47 min/km
00:07:42.66
5:08 min/km
257
00:04:15.51
4:15 min/km
282
268
1957
Ezekiel JONES
Ezekiel JONES #1957
Male Y05
00:11:59.39
00:11:59.39
268
(268)
Y05
268
00:03:36.09
Male
268
St Stephen's School Carramar
436
16
5
4:47 min/km
00:07:52.66
5:15 min/km
270
00:04:06.72
4:06 min/km
269
269
1590
Isaac BLAKE
Isaac BLAKE #1590
Male Y05
00:12:00.00
00:12:00.00
269
(269)
Y05
269
00:03:36.70
Male
269
South Perth Primary
924
38
2
4:48 min/km
00:07:57.40
5:18 min/km
274
00:04:02.59
4:02 min/km
260
270
1365
Massimo ESTRANO
Massimo ESTRANO #1365
Male Y05
00:12:00.41
00:12:00.41
270
(270)
Y05
270
00:03:37.11
Male
270
Richmond Primary School
3
4:48 min/km
00:08:12.44
5:28 min/km
287
00:03:47.97
3:47 min/km
219
271
272
Daniel GORMAN
Daniel GORMAN #272
Male Y05
00:12:00.41
00:12:00.41
271
(271)
Y05
271
00:03:37.11
Male
271
Connolly Primary School
698
27
3
4:48 min/km
00:07:57.99
5:18 min/km
275
00:04:02.41
4:02 min/km
258
272
634
Tyler NIBLETT
Tyler NIBLETT #634
Male Y05
00:12:00.61
00:12:00.61
272
(272)
Y05
272
00:03:37.31
Male
272
Hocking Primary School
824
34
5
4:48 min/km
00:07:58.01
5:18 min/km
276
00:04:02.59
4:02 min/km
261
273
1770
Mitchell HEY
Mitchell HEY #1770
Male Y05
00:12:02.45
00:12:02.45
273
(273)
Y05
273
00:03:39.15
Male
273
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
3
4:48 min/km
00:07:48.42
5:12 min/km
264
00:04:14.02
4:14 min/km
280
274
632
Nate CHITTY
Nate CHITTY #632
Male Y05
00:12:02.69
00:12:02.69
274
(274)
Y05
274
00:03:39.39
Male
274
Hocking Primary School
824
34
6
4:49 min/km
00:07:51.91
5:14 min/km
269
00:04:10.77
4:10 min/km
277
275
800
William SKINNER
William SKINNER #800
Male Y05
00:12:04.88
00:12:04.88
275
(275)
Y05
275
00:03:41.58
Male
275
Kyilla Primary School
1024
39
4
4:49 min/km
00:08:11.40
5:27 min/km
285
00:03:53.47
3:53 min/km
240
276
1593
Aniket AH FONG
Aniket AH FONG #1593
Male Y05
00:12:05.29
00:12:05.29
276
(276)
Y05
276
00:03:42.00
Male
276
South Perth Primary
924
38
3
4:50 min/km
00:07:56.97
5:17 min/km
273
00:04:08.32
4:08 min/km
272
277
1591
Alec FARRELL
Alec FARRELL #1591
Male Y05
00:12:06.10
00:12:06.10
277
(277)
Y05
277
00:03:42.81
Male
277
South Perth Primary
924
38
4
4:50 min/km
00:08:00.64
5:20 min/km
278
00:04:05.46
4:05 min/km
266
278
861
Sami HUNTER
Sami HUNTER #861
Male Y05
00:12:06.91
00:12:06.91
278
(278)
Y05
278
00:03:43.61
Male
278
Lake Monger Primary School
3
4:50 min/km
00:07:58.01
5:18 min/km
277
00:04:08.89
4:08 min/km
274
279
184
Isaac GARDNER
Isaac GARDNER #184
Male Y05
00:12:07.32
00:12:07.32
279
(279)
Y05
279
00:03:44.02
Male
279
Carramar Primary School
527
21
6
4:50 min/km
00:08:08.67
5:25 min/km
281
00:03:58.65
3:58 min/km
249
280
802
Lucas HILL
Lucas HILL #802
Male Y05
00:12:07.43
00:12:07.43
280
(280)
Y05
280
00:03:44.14
Male
280
Kyilla Primary School
1024
39
5
4:50 min/km
00:07:52.66
5:15 min/km
271
00:04:14.77
4:14 min/km
281
281
1592
Dylan HAIGH
Dylan HAIGH #1592
Male Y05
00:12:10.35
00:12:10.35
281
(281)
Y05
281
00:03:47.05
Male
281
South Perth Primary
924
38
5
4:52 min/km
00:08:15.09
5:30 min/km
289
00:03:55.25
3:55 min/km
244
282
1495
Lincoln NARKLE
Lincoln NARKLE #1495
Male Y05
00:12:15.62
00:12:15.62
282
(282)
Y05
282
00:03:52.33
Male
282
Serpentine Primary School
440
17
7
4:54 min/km
00:08:06.33
5:24 min/km
279
00:04:09.29
4:09 min/km
276
283
633
James TRIM
James TRIM #633
Male Y05
00:12:16.84
00:12:16.84
283
(283)
Y05
283
00:03:53.54
Male
283
Hocking Primary School
824
34
7
4:54 min/km
00:08:08.98
5:25 min/km
282
00:04:07.85
4:07 min/km
271
284
2374
Lucas COX
Lucas COX #2374
Male Y05
00:12:25.60
00:12:25.60
284
(284)
Y05
284
00:04:02.30
Male
284
Aveley Primary School
2
4:58 min/km
00:07:20.28
4:53 min/km
216
00:05:05.31
5:05 min/km
293
285
2266
Maximus MAH
Maximus MAH #2266
Male Y05
00:12:25.69
00:12:25.69
285
(285)
Y05
285
00:04:02.39
Male
285
Yale Primary School
878
36
4
4:58 min/km
00:08:08.58
5:25 min/km
280
00:04:17.11
4:17 min/km
283
286
181
Rian BYRNE
Rian BYRNE #181
Male Y05
00:12:31.44
00:12:31.44
286
(286)
Y05
286
00:04:08.15
Male
286
Carramar Primary School
527
21
7
5:00 min/km
00:08:12.24
5:28 min/km
286
00:04:19.20
4:19 min/km
285
287
1594
Luca TUFFS
Luca TUFFS #1594
Male Y05
00:12:35.18
00:12:35.18
287
(287)
Y05
287
00:04:11.89
Male
287
South Perth Primary
924
38
6
5:02 min/km
00:08:14.88
5:29 min/km
288
00:04:20.30
4:20 min/km
287
288
1799
Levi FRANCIS
Levi FRANCIS #1799
Male Y05
00:12:35.94
00:12:35.94
288
(288)
Y05
288
00:04:12.64
Male
288
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
751
30
4
5:02 min/km
00:08:10.61
5:27 min/km
283
00:04:25.33
4:25 min/km
288
289
552
Liam CUNNINGHAM
Liam CUNNINGHAM #552
Male Y05
00:12:39.57
00:12:39.57
289
(289)
Y05
289
00:04:16.28
Male
289
Harmony Primary School
763
31
6
5:03 min/km
00:08:10.91
5:27 min/km
284
00:04:28.66
4:28 min/km
289
290
273
James HARRIS
James HARRIS #273
Male Y05
00:12:40.19
00:12:40.19
290
(290)
Y05
290
00:04:16.89
Male
290
Connolly Primary School
698
27
4
5:04 min/km
00:08:26.28
5:37 min/km
291
00:04:13.90
4:13 min/km
279
291
509
Will LEDDIN
Will LEDDIN #509
Male Y05
00:12:52.43
00:12:52.43
291
(291)
Y05
291
00:04:29.14
Male
291
Halidon Primary School
742
28
4
5:08 min/km
00:08:15.09
5:30 min/km
290
00:04:37.34
4:37 min/km
290
292
635
Taj MUNROE
Taj MUNROE #635
Male Y05
00:13:17.69
00:13:17.69
292
(292)
Y05
292
00:04:54.39
Male
292
Hocking Primary School
824
34
8
5:19 min/km
00:08:35.03
5:43 min/km
293
00:04:42.65
4:42 min/km
291
293
555
Xavier TREEBY
Xavier TREEBY #555
Male Y05
00:13:19.13
00:13:19.13
293
(293)
Y05
293
00:04:55.84
Male
293
Harmony Primary School
763
31
7
5:19 min/km
00:08:34.66
5:43 min/km
292
00:04:44.47
4:44 min/km
292
510
Tristan BALFOUR
Tristan BALFOUR #510
Male Y05
Started
Started
Y05
Male
Halidon Primary School
742
28
79
Finn TWISSEL
Finn TWISSEL #79
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Baldivis Primary School
780
32
831
Charlie HARVEY
Charlie HARVEY #831
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2401
Eamon SMITH
Eamon SMITH #2401
Male Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Male
West Leeming Primary School
00:09:03.95
6:02 min/km
2403
Harry THOMAS
Harry THOMAS #2403
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
City Beach Primary School
298
Aston HEAL
Aston HEAL #298
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Cooinda Primary School
01:06:50.97
44:33 min/km
00:03:50.26
3:50 min/km
302
Noah BYRNE
Noah BYRNE #302
Male Y05
Started
Started
Y05
Male
Cooinda Primary School
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (317 items)
© 2023