School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
153
587
Djimon HUNTER
Djimon HUNTER #587
Male Y05
00:10:18.94
00:10:18.94
153
(153)
Y05
153
00:02:10.46
Male
153
Helena College
900
35
1
4:07 min/km
00:06:55.37
4:36 min/km
154
00:03:23.57
3:23 min/km
157
201
1998
Konrad BARTELS
Konrad BARTELS #1998
Male Y05
00:10:34.48
00:10:34.48
201
(201)
Y05
201
00:02:26.00
Male
201
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:11.11
4:47 min/km
219
00:03:23.36
3:23 min/km
156
133
2346
Edward MCCARTNEY
Edward MCCARTNEY #2346
Male Y05
00:10:07.93
00:10:07.93
133
(133)
Y05
133
00:01:59.45
Male
133
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
7
4:03 min/km
00:06:45.11
4:30 min/km
121
00:03:22.82
3:22 min/km
155
179
371
Kaede ITO
Kaede ITO #371
Male Y05
00:10:27.91
00:10:27.91
179
(179)
Y05
179
00:02:19.43
Male
179
Currambine Primary School
712
28
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:05.19
4:43 min/km
199
00:03:22.72
3:22 min/km
154
168
1400
Lochlan SMITH
Lochlan SMITH #1400
Male Y05
00:10:23.43
00:10:23.43
168
(168)
Y05
168
00:02:14.95
Male
168
Richmond Primary School
639
22
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:00.81
4:40 min/km
178
00:03:22.62
3:22 min/km
153
99
1422
Isaac ABUHAGIAR
Isaac ABUHAGIAR #1422
Male Y05
00:09:52.43
00:09:52.43
99
(99)
Y05
99
00:01:43.95
Male
99
Banksia Park Primary School
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:29.83
4:19 min/km
82
00:03:22.60
3:22 min/km
152
204
177
Kyrll CAHILL
Kyrll CAHILL #177
Male Y05
00:10:36.49
00:10:36.49
204
(204)
Y05
204
00:02:28.01
Male
204
Carramar Primary School
592
20
3
4:14 min/km
00:07:13.90
4:49 min/km
229
00:03:22.59
3:22 min/km
151
226
374
Usher KIMANI
Usher KIMANI #374
Male Y05
00:10:47.34
00:10:47.34
226
(226)
Y05
226
00:02:38.86
Male
226
Currambine Primary School
712
28
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:24.86
4:56 min/km
260
00:03:22.47
3:22 min/km
150
215
1950
Zac VANDER KRAATS
Zac VANDER KRAATS #1950
Male Y05
00:10:40.40
00:10:40.40
215
(215)
Y05
215
00:02:31.92
Male
215
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:18.18
4:52 min/km
246
00:03:22.22
3:22 min/km
149
137
2691
Emmett PRETLOVE
Emmett PRETLOVE #2691
Male Y05
00:10:10.48
00:10:10.48
137
(137)
Y05
137
00:02:02.00
Male
137
Cooinda Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:48.33
4:32 min/km
131
00:03:22.14
3:22 min/km
148
121
2771
Leo WALLACE
Leo WALLACE #2771
Male Y05
00:10:03.23
00:10:03.23
121
(121)
Y05
121
00:01:54.75
Male
121
Marmion Primary School
350
8
4
4:01 min/km
00:06:41.11
4:27 min/km
113
00:03:22.12
3:22 min/km
147
147
1861
Ben ANDREWS
Ben ANDREWS #1861
Male Y05
00:10:16.92
00:10:16.92
147
(147)
Y05
147
00:02:08.44
Male
147
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
4
4:06 min/km
00:06:54.86
4:36 min/km
152
00:03:22.06
3:22 min/km
146
139
1398
Nathaniel OKOLI
Nathaniel OKOLI #1398
Male Y05
00:10:11.80
00:10:11.80
139
(139)
Y05
139
00:02:03.32
Male
139
Richmond Primary School
639
22
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:49.77
4:33 min/km
135
00:03:22.03
3:22 min/km
145
174
498
Noah PARSONS
Noah PARSONS #498
Male Y05
00:10:24.86
00:10:24.86
174
(174)
Y05
174
00:02:16.38
Male
174
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:02.85
4:41 min/km
188
00:03:22.00
3:22 min/km
144
71
286
Cristian DOS SANTOS
Cristian DOS SANTOS #286
Male Y05
00:09:43.43
00:09:43.43
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:01:34.95
Male
71
Coogee Primary School
401
11
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:21.86
4:14 min/km
53
00:03:21.57
3:21 min/km
143
118
1096
Billy ROBINSON
Billy ROBINSON #1096
Male Y05
00:10:01.81
00:10:01.81
118
(118)
Y05
118
00:01:53.33
Male
118
North Perth Primary School
2
4:00 min/km
00:06:40.37
4:26 min/km
112
00:03:21.43
3:21 min/km
142
182
18
Kai PIKE
Kai PIKE #18
Male Y05
00:10:28.48
00:10:28.48
182
(182)
Y05
182
00:02:20.00
Male
182
Amaroo Primary School
653
23
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:07.11
4:44 min/km
210
00:03:21.37
3:21 min/km
140
80
1283
Mitch GASMIER
Mitch GASMIER #1283
Male Y05
00:09:45.87
00:09:45.87
80
(80)
Y05
80
00:01:37.39
Male
80
Poynter Primary School
2
3:54 min/km
00:06:24.50
4:16 min/km
64
00:03:21.37
3:21 min/km
141
136
814
Jamie ROBESON
Jamie ROBESON #814
Male Y05
00:10:10.35
00:10:10.35
136
(136)
Y05
136
00:02:01.87
Male
136
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
3
4:04 min/km
00:06:49.15
4:32 min/km
132
00:03:21.20
3:21 min/km
139
75
2441
Bill DAVIDSON
Bill DAVIDSON #2441
Male Y05
00:09:44.45
00:09:44.45
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:01:35.97
Male
75
Kukerin Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:23.28
4:15 min/km
57
00:03:21.17
3:21 min/km
138
156
813
Caleb SMITH
Caleb SMITH #813
Male Y05
00:10:19.98
00:10:19.98
156
(156)
Y05
156
00:02:11.50
Male
156
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
4
4:07 min/km
00:06:58.88
4:39 min/km
171
00:03:21.09
3:21 min/km
137
155
1556
Sam SCOTT
Sam SCOTT #1556
Male Y05
00:10:19.74
00:10:19.74
155
(155)
Y05
155
00:02:11.26
Male
155
Serpentine Primary School
1
4:07 min/km
00:06:58.65
4:39 min/km
168
00:03:21.09
3:21 min/km
136
161
1396
Tully GASPAR
Tully GASPAR #1396
Male Y05
00:10:21.23
00:10:21.23
161
(161)
Y05
161
00:02:12.75
Male
161
Richmond Primary School
639
22
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:00.36
4:40 min/km
176
00:03:20.87
3:20 min/km
135
123
1860
Joseph FILE
Joseph FILE #1860
Male Y05
00:10:04.47
00:10:04.47
123
(123)
Y05
123
00:01:55.99
Male
123
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
2
4:01 min/km
00:06:43.84
4:29 min/km
119
00:03:20.62
3:20 min/km
134
70
2297
Curtis MACNAMARA
Curtis MACNAMARA #2297
Male Y05
00:09:42.81
00:09:42.81
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:01:34.33
Male
70
Woodvale Primary School
438
13
2
3:53 min/km
00:06:22.36
4:14 min/km
55
00:03:20.45
3:20 min/km
133
148
17
Mack RILEY
Mack RILEY #17
Male Y05
00:10:17.31
00:10:17.31
148
(148)
Y05
148
00:02:08.83
Male
148
Amaroo Primary School
653
23
2
4:06 min/km
00:06:56.90
4:37 min/km
162
00:03:20.40
3:20 min/km
132
151
1906
Mason ALEKSOSKI
Mason ALEKSOSKI #1906
Male Y05
00:10:17.92
00:10:17.92
151
(151)
Y05
151
00:02:09.44
Male
151
St Peter's Primary
743
30
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:57.61
4:38 min/km
165
00:03:20.31
3:20 min/km
131
110
2463
Mattia FAUGNO
Mattia FAUGNO #2463
Male Y05
00:09:58.97
00:09:58.97
110
(110)
Y05
110
00:01:50.49
Male
110
St Thomas' Primary School
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:38.97
4:25 min/km
109
00:03:19.99
3:19 min/km
130
127
65
Hudson EASTERDAY
Hudson EASTERDAY #65
Male Y05
00:10:06.29
00:10:06.29
127
(127)
Y05
127
00:01:57.81
Male
127
Applecross Primary School
408
12
3
4:02 min/km
00:06:46.36
4:30 min/km
124
00:03:19.93
3:19 min/km
129
97
1284
Alexander HAM
Alexander HAM #1284
Male Y05
00:09:51.73
00:09:51.73
97
(97)
Y05
97
00:01:43.25
Male
97
Poynter Primary School
3
3:56 min/km
00:06:32.05
4:21 min/km
89
00:03:19.68
3:19 min/km
128
130
66
Izaac MUNDELL
Izaac MUNDELL #66
Male Y05
00:10:06.98
00:10:06.98
130
(130)
Y05
130
00:01:58.50
Male
130
Applecross Primary School
408
12
4
4:02 min/km
00:06:47.32
4:31 min/km
126
00:03:19.65
3:19 min/km
127
105
285
Alexander THOMAS
Alexander THOMAS #285
Male Y05
00:09:54.88
00:09:54.88
105
(105)
Y05
105
00:01:46.40
Male
105
Coogee Primary School
401
11
2
3:57 min/km
00:06:35.51
4:23 min/km
101
00:03:19.37
3:19 min/km
125
191
2299
Leo CVETKOVKSI
Leo CVETKOVKSI #2299
Male Y05
00:10:30.99
00:10:30.99
191
(191)
Y05
191
00:02:22.51
Male
191
Woodvale Primary School
438
13
4
4:12 min/km
00:07:11.62
4:47 min/km
221
00:03:19.37
3:19 min/km
126
74
2558
Adrian KATSAPIS
Adrian KATSAPIS #2558
Male Y05
00:09:44.23
00:09:44.23
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:01:35.75
Male
74
St. Jerome's Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:25.11
4:16 min/km
67
00:03:19.11
3:19 min/km
124
138
1862
Casey ARCUS
Casey ARCUS #1862
Male Y05
00:10:10.98
00:10:10.98
138
(138)
Y05
138
00:02:02.50
Male
138
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
3
4:04 min/km
00:06:52.01
4:34 min/km
144
00:03:18.97
3:18 min/km
123
73
770
Troy MELBIN
Troy MELBIN #770
Male Y05
00:09:44.23
00:09:44.23
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:01:35.75
Male
73
John XXIII College
386
9
3
3:53 min/km
00:06:25.37
4:16 min/km
70
00:03:18.86
3:18 min/km
122
88
2409
Seth CARGILL
Seth CARGILL #2409
Male Y05
00:09:48.74
00:09:48.74
88
(88)
Y05
88
00:01:40.26
Male
88
Burns Beach Primary School
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:30.02
4:20 min/km
83
00:03:18.71
3:18 min/km
121
126
2143
Nate ANABLE
Nate ANABLE #2143
Male Y05
00:10:06.09
00:10:06.09
126
(126)
Y05
126
00:01:57.61
Male
126
Tuart Rise Primary School
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:47.51
4:31 min/km
128
00:03:18.57
3:18 min/km
120
116
2167
Jonathon DESTA
Jonathon DESTA #2167
Male Y05
00:09:59.97
00:09:59.97
116
(116)
Y05
116
00:01:51.49
Male
116
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
682
27
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:41.82
4:27 min/km
115
00:03:18.15
3:18 min/km
119
102
1859
Benjamin BROWN
Benjamin BROWN #1859
Male Y05
00:09:53.44
00:09:53.44
102
(102)
Y05
102
00:01:44.96
Male
102
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:35.32
4:23 min/km
100
00:03:18.12
3:18 min/km
118
31
2734
Hudson SMITH
Hudson SMITH #2734
Male Y05
00:09:14.90
00:09:14.90
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:01:06.42
Male
31
Assumption Catholic Primary School
1
3:41 min/km
00:05:56.85
3:57 min/km
20
00:03:18.05
3:18 min/km
117
95
1243
Zac BRITTEN
Zac BRITTEN #1243
Male Y05
00:09:50.74
00:09:50.74
95
(95)
Y05
95
00:01:42.26
Male
95
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:32.86
4:21 min/km
93
00:03:17.88
3:17 min/km
116
169
206
Logan BLACKWOOD
Logan BLACKWOOD #206
Male Y05
00:10:23.64
00:10:23.64
169
(169)
Y05
169
00:02:15.16
Male
169
Christ the King School
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:05.89
4:43 min/km
205
00:03:17.75
3:17 min/km
114
61
2554
Lachlan JONES
Lachlan JONES #2554
Male Y05
00:09:38.11
00:09:38.11
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:01:29.63
Male
61
Doubleview Primary School
338
7
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:20.36
4:13 min/km
51
00:03:17.75
3:17 min/km
115
79
2675
Jaxon PELESASA
Jaxon PELESASA #2675
Male Y05
00:09:45.73
00:09:45.73
79
(79)
Y05
79
00:01:37.25
Male
79
Doubleview Primary School
338
7
2
3:54 min/km
00:06:28.11
4:18 min/km
75
00:03:17.62
3:17 min/km
113
165
897
Jeremy SCHNEIDER
Jeremy SCHNEIDER #897
Male Y05
00:10:22.75
00:10:22.75
165
(165)
Y05
165
00:02:14.27
Male
165
Leeming Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:05.20
4:43 min/km
201
00:03:17.54
3:17 min/km
112
72
16
Jagger VERNON
Jagger VERNON #16
Male Y05
00:09:43.62
00:09:43.62
72
(72)
Y05
72
00:01:35.14
Male
72
Amaroo Primary School
653
23
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:26.16
4:17 min/km
71
00:03:17.46
3:17 min/km
110
56
2123
Paxton KREUGER
Paxton KREUGER #2123
Male Y05
00:09:34.23
00:09:34.23
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:01:25.75
Male
56
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
2
3:49 min/km
00:06:16.77
4:11 min/km
43
00:03:17.46
3:17 min/km
111
171
1397
Hayden LEEDER
Hayden LEEDER #1397
Male Y05
00:10:23.73
00:10:23.73
171
(171)
Y05
171
00:02:15.25
Male
171
Richmond Primary School
639
22
4
4:09 min/km
00:07:06.34
4:44 min/km
208
00:03:17.39
3:17 min/km
109
96
653
Christian SAUCIER
Christian SAUCIER #653
Male Y05
00:09:51.19
00:09:51.19
96
(96)
Y05
96
00:01:42.71
Male
96
Hocking Primary School
392
10
3
3:56 min/km
00:06:33.91
4:22 min/km
98
00:03:17.27
3:17 min/km
108
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023