School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
173
1478
Harry WILSON
Harry WILSON #1478
Male Y05
00:10:24.65
00:10:24.65
173
(173)
Y05
173
00:02:16.17
Male
173
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
6
4:09 min/km
00:06:55.86
4:37 min/km
157
00:03:28.79
3:28 min/km
194
193
2202
Ned HAWKINS
Ned HAWKINS #2202
Male Y05
00:10:31.60
00:10:31.60
193
(193)
Y05
193
00:02:23.12
Male
193
West Leederville Primary School
934
36
2
4:12 min/km
00:06:55.70
4:37 min/km
156
00:03:35.89
3:35 min/km
234
185
648
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI #648
Male Y05
00:10:29.96
00:10:29.96
185
(185)
Y05
185
00:02:21.48
Male
185
Hocking Primary School
392
10
5
4:11 min/km
00:06:55.61
4:37 min/km
155
00:03:34.35
3:34 min/km
225
153
587
Djimon HUNTER
Djimon HUNTER #587
Male Y05
00:10:18.94
00:10:18.94
153
(153)
Y05
153
00:02:10.46
Male
153
Helena College
900
35
1
4:07 min/km
00:06:55.37
4:36 min/km
154
00:03:23.57
3:23 min/km
157
177
1951
Flynn ROYAL
Flynn ROYAL #1951
Male Y05
00:10:25.46
00:10:25.46
177
(177)
Y05
177
00:02:16.98
Male
177
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:55.10
4:36 min/km
153
00:03:30.35
3:30 min/km
205
147
1861
Ben ANDREWS
Ben ANDREWS #1861
Male Y05
00:10:16.92
00:10:16.92
147
(147)
Y05
147
00:02:08.44
Male
147
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
4
4:06 min/km
00:06:54.86
4:36 min/km
152
00:03:22.06
3:22 min/km
146
157
2168
Edrick TAN
Edrick TAN #2168
Male Y05
00:10:20.16
00:10:20.16
157
(157)
Y05
157
00:02:11.68
Male
157
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
682
27
3
4:08 min/km
00:06:54.61
4:36 min/km
151
00:03:25.55
3:25 min/km
171
181
2261
Malachy YOUNG
Malachy YOUNG #2261
Male Y05
00:10:27.91
00:10:27.91
181
(181)
Y05
181
00:02:19.43
Male
181
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:54.07
4:36 min/km
150
00:03:33.84
3:33 min/km
220
249
1601
Ezeah CHETA
Ezeah CHETA #1601
Male Y05
00:10:59.38
00:10:59.38
249
(249)
Y05
249
00:02:50.90
Male
249
Sheoak Grove Primary School
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:54.07
4:36 min/km
149
00:04:05.31
4:05 min/km
303
176
2071
Oliver ANTCZAK
Oliver ANTCZAK #2071
Male Y05
00:10:24.98
00:10:24.98
176
(176)
Y05
176
00:02:16.50
Male
176
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:53.26
4:35 min/km
148
00:03:31.71
3:31 min/km
213
128
290
Sonny MUNT
Sonny MUNT #290
Male Y05
00:10:06.49
00:10:06.49
128
(128)
Y05
128
00:01:58.01
Male
128
Coogee Primary School
401
11
5
4:02 min/km
00:06:52.84
4:35 min/km
147
00:03:13.64
3:13 min/km
75
146
2121
Benjamin MOORE
Benjamin MOORE #2121
Male Y05
00:10:16.91
00:10:16.91
146
(146)
Y05
146
00:02:08.43
Male
146
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
5
4:06 min/km
00:06:52.37
4:34 min/km
146
00:03:24.54
3:24 min/km
163
170
1239
Emerson WHEELER
Emerson WHEELER #1239
Male Y05
00:10:23.65
00:10:23.65
170
(170)
Y05
170
00:02:15.17
Male
170
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
8
4:09 min/km
00:06:52.02
4:34 min/km
145
00:03:31.63
3:31 min/km
212
138
1862
Casey ARCUS
Casey ARCUS #1862
Male Y05
00:10:10.98
00:10:10.98
138
(138)
Y05
138
00:02:02.50
Male
138
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
3
4:04 min/km
00:06:52.01
4:34 min/km
144
00:03:18.97
3:18 min/km
123
159
1077
Joel COSTLEY
Joel COSTLEY #1077
Male Y05
00:10:20.97
00:10:20.97
159
(159)
Y05
159
00:02:12.49
Male
159
Newman College
474
15
3
4:08 min/km
00:06:51.81
4:34 min/km
143
00:03:29.15
3:29 min/km
197
134
2203
Clancy O’DONNELL
Clancy O’DONNELL #2203
Male Y05
00:10:08.14
00:10:08.14
134
(134)
Y05
134
00:01:59.66
Male
134
West Leederville Primary School
934
36
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:51.36
4:34 min/km
142
00:03:16.78
3:16 min/km
105
114
288
Louis LEPOUTRE
Louis LEPOUTRE #288
Male Y05
00:09:59.36
00:09:59.36
114
(114)
Y05
114
00:01:50.88
Male
114
Coogee Primary School
401
11
4
3:59 min/km
00:06:51.36
4:34 min/km
141
00:03:07.99
3:07 min/km
40
162
123
Xavier MCINTYRE
Xavier MCINTYRE #123
Male Y05
00:10:21.79
00:10:21.79
162
(162)
Y05
162
00:02:13.31
Male
162
Beaumaris Primary
201
3
5
4:08 min/km
00:06:51.18
4:34 min/km
140
00:03:30.61
3:30 min/km
206
124
2636
Lucas MUNRO
Lucas MUNRO #2636
Male Y05
00:10:05.07
00:10:05.07
124
(124)
Y05
124
00:01:56.59
Male
124
Clarkson Primary School
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:51.03
4:34 min/km
139
00:03:14.04
3:14 min/km
79
120
2166
Rabiah BROWN
Rabiah BROWN #2166
Male Y05
00:10:02.99
00:10:02.99
120
(120)
Y05
120
00:01:54.51
Male
120
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
682
27
2
4:01 min/km
00:06:50.78
4:33 min/km
138
00:03:12.20
3:12 min/km
66
166
205
Charlie PARKIN
Charlie PARKIN #205
Male Y05
00:10:22.80
00:10:22.80
166
(166)
Y05
166
00:02:14.32
Male
166
Christ the King School
2
4:09 min/km
00:06:50.36
4:33 min/km
137
00:03:32.44
3:32 min/km
216
109
1245
Quinn GOMM
Quinn GOMM #1245
Male Y05
00:09:58.34
00:09:58.34
109
(109)
Y05
109
00:01:49.86
Male
109
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
6
3:59 min/km
00:06:50.00
4:33 min/km
136
00:03:08.34
3:08 min/km
44
139
1398
Nathaniel OKOLI
Nathaniel OKOLI #1398
Male Y05
00:10:11.80
00:10:11.80
139
(139)
Y05
139
00:02:03.32
Male
139
Richmond Primary School
639
22
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:49.77
4:33 min/km
135
00:03:22.03
3:22 min/km
145
163
931
Conlan WILLIAMS
Conlan WILLIAMS #931
Male Y05
00:10:21.79
00:10:21.79
163
(163)
Y05
163
00:02:13.31
Male
163
Makybe Rise Primary School
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:49.37
4:32 min/km
134
00:03:32.42
3:32 min/km
215
113
139
Jed WATERS
Jed WATERS #139
Male Y05
00:09:59.36
00:09:59.36
113
(113)
Y05
113
00:01:50.88
Male
113
Bridgetown Primary School
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:49.37
4:32 min/km
133
00:03:09.99
3:09 min/km
57
136
814
Jamie ROBESON
Jamie ROBESON #814
Male Y05
00:10:10.35
00:10:10.35
136
(136)
Y05
136
00:02:01.87
Male
136
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
3
4:04 min/km
00:06:49.15
4:32 min/km
132
00:03:21.20
3:21 min/km
139
137
2691
Emmett PRETLOVE
Emmett PRETLOVE #2691
Male Y05
00:10:10.48
00:10:10.48
137
(137)
Y05
137
00:02:02.00
Male
137
Cooinda Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:48.33
4:32 min/km
131
00:03:22.14
3:22 min/km
148
143
462
Lucas ENGLISH
Lucas ENGLISH #462
Male Y05
00:10:13.84
00:10:13.84
143
(143)
Y05
143
00:02:05.36
Male
143
Freshwater Bay Primary School
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:47.92
4:31 min/km
130
00:03:25.91
3:25 min/km
173
167
1715
Chase TRAJKOSKI
Chase TRAJKOSKI #1715
Male Y05
00:10:23.26
00:10:23.26
167
(167)
Y05
167
00:02:14.78
Male
167
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:47.92
4:31 min/km
129
00:03:35.33
3:35 min/km
231
126
2143
Nate ANABLE
Nate ANABLE #2143
Male Y05
00:10:06.09
00:10:06.09
126
(126)
Y05
126
00:01:57.61
Male
126
Tuart Rise Primary School
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:47.51
4:31 min/km
128
00:03:18.57
3:18 min/km
120
119
2665
Hendrix PASCO
Hendrix PASCO #2665
Male Y05
00:10:02.42
00:10:02.42
119
(119)
Y05
119
00:01:53.94
Male
119
4:00 min/km
00:06:47.32
4:31 min/km
127
00:03:15.09
3:15 min/km
91
130
66
Izaac MUNDELL
Izaac MUNDELL #66
Male Y05
00:10:06.98
00:10:06.98
130
(130)
Y05
130
00:01:58.50
Male
130
Applecross Primary School
408
12
4
4:02 min/km
00:06:47.32
4:31 min/km
126
00:03:19.65
3:19 min/km
127
141
942
Max KLEINE
Max KLEINE #942
Male Y05
00:10:12.20
00:10:12.20
141
(141)
Y05
141
00:02:03.72
Male
141
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:46.86
4:31 min/km
125
00:03:25.33
3:25 min/km
168
127
65
Hudson EASTERDAY
Hudson EASTERDAY #65
Male Y05
00:10:06.29
00:10:06.29
127
(127)
Y05
127
00:01:57.81
Male
127
Applecross Primary School
408
12
3
4:02 min/km
00:06:46.36
4:30 min/km
124
00:03:19.93
3:19 min/km
129
117
64
Saxon BRIGGS
Saxon BRIGGS #64
Male Y05
00:10:01.23
00:10:01.23
117
(117)
Y05
117
00:01:52.75
Male
117
Applecross Primary School
408
12
2
4:00 min/km
00:06:46.28
4:30 min/km
123
00:03:14.95
3:14 min/km
90
115
1034
Ari LEWIS JOHNSTON
Ari LEWIS JOHNSTON #1034
Male Y05
00:09:59.37
00:09:59.37
115
(115)
Y05
115
00:01:50.89
Male
115
Neerigen Brook Primary
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:45.26
4:30 min/km
122
00:03:14.11
3:14 min/km
80
133
2346
Edward MCCARTNEY
Edward MCCARTNEY #2346
Male Y05
00:10:07.93
00:10:07.93
133
(133)
Y05
133
00:01:59.45
Male
133
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
7
4:03 min/km
00:06:45.11
4:30 min/km
121
00:03:22.82
3:22 min/km
155
142
2703
Valen REID
Valen REID #2703
Male Y05
00:10:13.23
00:10:13.23
142
(142)
Y05
142
00:02:04.75
Male
142
Marmion Primary School
350
8
5
4:05 min/km
00:06:44.45
4:29 min/km
120
00:03:28.77
3:28 min/km
192
123
1860
Joseph FILE
Joseph FILE #1860
Male Y05
00:10:04.47
00:10:04.47
123
(123)
Y05
123
00:01:55.99
Male
123
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
2
4:01 min/km
00:06:43.84
4:29 min/km
119
00:03:20.62
3:20 min/km
134
154
1353
Brodie YARDLEY
Brodie YARDLEY #1353
Male Y05
00:10:18.94
00:10:18.94
154
(154)
Y05
154
00:02:10.46
Male
154
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:43.62
4:29 min/km
118
00:03:35.32
3:35 min/km
230
111
287
Sy ALLISON
Sy ALLISON #287
Male Y05
00:09:59.16
00:09:59.16
111
(111)
Y05
111
00:01:50.68
Male
111
Coogee Primary School
401
11
3
3:59 min/km
00:06:43.62
4:29 min/km
117
00:03:15.54
3:15 min/km
93
129
650
Jayden GULLOTTO
Jayden GULLOTTO #650
Male Y05
00:10:06.91
00:10:06.91
129
(129)
Y05
129
00:01:58.43
Male
129
Hocking Primary School
392
10
4
4:02 min/km
00:06:43.04
4:28 min/km
116
00:03:23.87
3:23 min/km
159
116
2167
Jonathon DESTA
Jonathon DESTA #2167
Male Y05
00:09:59.97
00:09:59.97
116
(116)
Y05
116
00:01:51.49
Male
116
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
682
27
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:41.82
4:27 min/km
115
00:03:18.15
3:18 min/km
119
100
2765
Gabriel VAN HEERWAARDEN
Gabriel VAN HEERWAARDEN #2765
Male Y05
00:09:52.63
00:09:52.63
100
(100)
Y05
100
00:01:44.15
Male
100
St Joseph's Primary School
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:41.45
4:27 min/km
114
00:03:11.18
3:11 min/km
59
121
2771
Leo WALLACE
Leo WALLACE #2771
Male Y05
00:10:03.23
00:10:03.23
121
(121)
Y05
121
00:01:54.75
Male
121
Marmion Primary School
350
8
4
4:01 min/km
00:06:41.11
4:27 min/km
113
00:03:22.12
3:22 min/km
147
118
1096
Billy ROBINSON
Billy ROBINSON #1096
Male Y05
00:10:01.81
00:10:01.81
118
(118)
Y05
118
00:01:53.33
Male
118
North Perth Primary School
2
4:00 min/km
00:06:40.37
4:26 min/km
112
00:03:21.43
3:21 min/km
142
144
1638
Jedd BUDD
Jedd BUDD #1638
Male Y05
00:10:14.65
00:10:14.65
144
(144)
Y05
144
00:02:06.17
Male
144
South Perth Primary School
753
31
1
4:05 min/km
00:06:39.59
4:26 min/km
111
00:03:35.06
3:35 min/km
228
103
1141
Conor GRIFFITHS
Conor GRIFFITHS #1141
Male Y05
00:09:53.85
00:09:53.85
103
(103)
Y05
103
00:01:45.37
Male
103
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
4
3:57 min/km
00:06:39.36
4:26 min/km
110
00:03:14.49
3:14 min/km
83
110
2463
Mattia FAUGNO
Mattia FAUGNO #2463
Male Y05
00:09:58.97
00:09:58.97
110
(110)
Y05
110
00:01:50.49
Male
110
St Thomas' Primary School
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:38.97
4:25 min/km
109
00:03:19.99
3:19 min/km
130
101
2460
Xavier DYSON
Xavier DYSON #2460
Male Y05
00:09:53.23
00:09:53.23
101
(101)
Y05
101
00:01:44.75
Male
101
Dunsborough Primary School
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:38.57
4:25 min/km
108
00:03:14.66
3:14 min/km
85
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023