School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2
1680
Dominic MOORE
Dominic MOORE #1680
Male Y05
00:08:10.10
00:08:10.10
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:01.62
Male
2
Spring Hill Primary School
1
3:16 min/km
00:05:25.21
3:36 min/km
1
00:02:44.89
2:44 min/km
2
25
1681
Zachary PAGE
Zachary PAGE #1681
Male Y05
00:09:06.13
00:09:06.13
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:00:57.65
Male
25
Spring Hill Primary School
2
3:38 min/km
00:06:00.90
4:00 min/km
26
00:03:05.23
3:05 min/km
32
221
1682
Lorenzo SNOW
Lorenzo SNOW #1682
Male Y05
00:10:44.89
00:10:44.89
221
(221)
Y05
221
00:02:36.41
Male
221
Spring Hill Primary School
3
4:17 min/km
00:07:01.89
4:41 min/km
184
00:03:43.00
3:43 min/km
258
211
1713
Flynn BAXTER
Flynn BAXTER #1713
Male Y05
00:10:39.18
00:10:39.18
211
(211)
Y05
211
00:02:30.70
Male
211
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
3
4:15 min/km
00:06:59.98
4:39 min/km
175
00:03:39.20
3:39 min/km
249
229
1714
Mitchell SWYNY
Mitchell SWYNY #1714
Male Y05
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
229
(229)
Y05
229
00:02:39.48
Male
229
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:18.35
4:52 min/km
247
00:03:29.61
3:29 min/km
199
167
1715
Chase TRAJKOSKI
Chase TRAJKOSKI #1715
Male Y05
00:10:23.26
00:10:23.26
167
(167)
Y05
167
00:02:14.78
Male
167
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:47.92
4:31 min/km
129
00:03:35.33
3:35 min/km
231
190
1716
Sidharth RAMAVARMAN
Sidharth RAMAVARMAN #1716
Male Y05
00:10:30.99
00:10:30.99
190
(190)
Y05
190
00:02:22.51
Male
190
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:01.36
4:40 min/km
181
00:03:29.63
3:29 min/km
200
269
1717
Austin BRIGGS
Austin BRIGGS #1717
Male Y05
00:11:10.84
00:11:10.84
269
(269)
Y05
269
00:03:02.36
Male
269
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
5
4:28 min/km
00:07:24.25
4:56 min/km
259
00:03:46.58
3:46 min/km
272
302
1718
Chase MANNELLA
Chase MANNELLA #1718
Male Y05
00:11:53.67
00:11:53.67
302
(302)
Y05
302
00:03:45.19
Male
302
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
6
4:45 min/km
00:07:48.89
5:12 min/km
298
00:04:04.78
4:04 min/km
301
232
1757
Henry HERBERT-DRAKE
Henry HERBERT-DRAKE #1757
Male Y05
00:10:49.48
00:10:49.48
232
(232)
Y05
232
00:02:41.00
Male
232
St Brigid's College
1057
41
2
4:19 min/km
00:07:10.11
4:46 min/km
216
00:03:39.37
3:39 min/km
251
228
1758
Onyx WEARNE
Onyx WEARNE #1758
Male Y05
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
228
(228)
Y05
228
00:02:39.48
Male
228
St Brigid's College
1057
41
1
4:19 min/km
00:07:12.84
4:48 min/km
226
00:03:35.11
3:35 min/km
229
283
1759
Ben GUPPY
Ben GUPPY #1759
Male Y05
00:11:25.75
00:11:25.75
283
(283)
Y05
283
00:03:17.27
Male
283
St Brigid's College
1057
41
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:39.52
5:06 min/km
292
00:03:46.22
3:46 min/km
270
314
1760
Indie OMODEI
Indie OMODEI #1760
Male Y05
00:12:41.46
00:12:41.46
314
(314)
Y05
314
00:04:32.98
Male
314
St Brigid's College
1057
41
4
5:04 min/km
00:08:25.24
5:36 min/km
316
00:04:16.22
4:16 min/km
312
316
1761
Matthew OGILVIE-O'NEIL
Matthew OGILVIE-O'NEIL #1761
Male Y05
00:13:02.51
00:13:02.51
316
(316)
Y05
316
00:04:54.03
Male
316
St Brigid's College
1057
41
5
5:13 min/km
00:08:19.34
5:32 min/km
314
00:04:43.17
4:43 min/km
319
102
1859
Benjamin BROWN
Benjamin BROWN #1859
Male Y05
00:09:53.44
00:09:53.44
102
(102)
Y05
102
00:01:44.96
Male
102
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:35.32
4:23 min/km
100
00:03:18.12
3:18 min/km
118
123
1860
Joseph FILE
Joseph FILE #1860
Male Y05
00:10:04.47
00:10:04.47
123
(123)
Y05
123
00:01:55.99
Male
123
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
2
4:01 min/km
00:06:43.84
4:29 min/km
119
00:03:20.62
3:20 min/km
134
147
1861
Ben ANDREWS
Ben ANDREWS #1861
Male Y05
00:10:16.92
00:10:16.92
147
(147)
Y05
147
00:02:08.44
Male
147
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
4
4:06 min/km
00:06:54.86
4:36 min/km
152
00:03:22.06
3:22 min/km
146
138
1862
Casey ARCUS
Casey ARCUS #1862
Male Y05
00:10:10.98
00:10:10.98
138
(138)
Y05
138
00:02:02.50
Male
138
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
3
4:04 min/km
00:06:52.01
4:34 min/km
144
00:03:18.97
3:18 min/km
123
197
1863
Kale LIND
Kale LIND #1863
Male Y05
00:10:33.45
00:10:33.45
197
(197)
Y05
197
00:02:24.97
Male
197
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:06.11
4:44 min/km
206
00:03:27.34
3:27 min/km
180
180
1905
Sunny NEEDS
Sunny NEEDS #1905
Male Y05
00:10:27.91
00:10:27.91
180
(180)
Y05
180
00:02:19.43
Male
180
St Peter's Primary
743
30
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:01.00
4:40 min/km
179
00:03:26.91
3:26 min/km
179
151
1906
Mason ALEKSOSKI
Mason ALEKSOSKI #1906
Male Y05
00:10:17.92
00:10:17.92
151
(151)
Y05
151
00:02:09.44
Male
151
St Peter's Primary
743
30
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:57.61
4:38 min/km
165
00:03:20.31
3:20 min/km
131
150
1907
Cohen JAMES
Cohen JAMES #1907
Male Y05
00:10:17.71
00:10:17.71
150
(150)
Y05
150
00:02:09.23
Male
150
St Peter's Primary
743
30
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:01.00
4:40 min/km
180
00:03:16.71
3:16 min/km
104
299
1908
Benjamin DAWES
Benjamin DAWES #1908
Male Y05
00:11:45.34
00:11:45.34
299
(299)
Y05
299
00:03:36.86
Male
299
St Peter's Primary
743
30
5
4:42 min/km
00:07:27.92
4:58 min/km
269
00:04:17.42
4:17 min/km
314
262
1909
Anderson PALERMO-MARTIN
Anderson PALERMO-MARTIN #1909
Male Y05
00:11:08.58
00:11:08.58
262
(262)
Y05
262
00:03:00.10
Male
262
St Peter's Primary
743
30
4
4:27 min/km
00:07:05.70
4:43 min/km
203
00:04:02.87
4:02 min/km
298
309
1910
Charles TSCHERKASSOW
Charles TSCHERKASSOW #1910
Male Y05
00:12:17.70
00:12:17.70
309
(309)
Y05
309
00:04:09.22
Male
309
St Peter's Primary
743
30
6
4:55 min/km
00:08:08.36
5:25 min/km
308
00:04:09.34
4:09 min/km
307
53
1948
Elijah ALLMARK
Elijah ALLMARK #1948
Male Y05
00:09:32.20
00:09:32.20
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:23.72
Male
53
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:24.87
4:16 min/km
66
00:03:07.33
3:07 min/km
37
57
1949
Jackson MCCARTHY
Jackson MCCARTHY #1949
Male Y05
00:09:34.99
00:09:34.99
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:01:26.51
Male
57
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
2
3:49 min/km
00:06:21.61
4:14 min/km
52
00:03:13.38
3:13 min/km
71
215
1950
Zac VANDER KRAATS
Zac VANDER KRAATS #1950
Male Y05
00:10:40.40
00:10:40.40
215
(215)
Y05
215
00:02:31.92
Male
215
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:18.18
4:52 min/km
246
00:03:22.22
3:22 min/km
149
177
1951
Flynn ROYAL
Flynn ROYAL #1951
Male Y05
00:10:25.46
00:10:25.46
177
(177)
Y05
177
00:02:16.98
Male
177
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:55.10
4:36 min/km
153
00:03:30.35
3:30 min/km
205
223
1952
Archie BROWN
Archie BROWN #1952
Male Y05
00:10:46.32
00:10:46.32
223
(223)
Y05
223
00:02:37.84
Male
223
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
5
4:18 min/km
00:07:18.18
4:52 min/km
245
00:03:28.13
3:28 min/km
186
35
1997
Callum HOGGART
Callum HOGGART #1997
Male Y05
00:09:17.33
00:09:17.33
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:01:08.85
Male
35
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:05.79
4:03 min/km
30
00:03:11.54
3:11 min/km
62
201
1998
Konrad BARTELS
Konrad BARTELS #1998
Male Y05
00:10:34.48
00:10:34.48
201
(201)
Y05
201
00:02:26.00
Male
201
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:11.11
4:47 min/km
219
00:03:23.36
3:23 min/km
156
206
1999
Rhys CRUISE
Rhys CRUISE #1999
Male Y05
00:10:36.73
00:10:36.73
206
(206)
Y05
206
00:02:28.25
Male
206
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
3
4:14 min/km
00:07:11.37
4:47 min/km
220
00:03:25.36
3:25 min/km
169
222
2000
Oliver JEFFERIES
Oliver JEFFERIES #2000
Male Y05
00:10:45.92
00:10:45.92
222
(222)
Y05
222
00:02:37.44
Male
222
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:13.45
4:48 min/km
228
00:03:32.47
3:32 min/km
217
292
2001
Shay SHAH
Shay SHAH #2001
Male Y05
00:11:36.36
00:11:36.36
292
(292)
Y05
292
00:03:27.88
Male
292
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
5
4:38 min/km
00:07:51.34
5:14 min/km
301
00:03:45.01
3:45 min/km
263
294
2002
Ryan VAN REENEN
Ryan VAN REENEN #2002
Male Y05
00:11:37.38
00:11:37.38
294
(294)
Y05
294
00:03:28.90
Male
294
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
6
4:38 min/km
00:07:52.36
5:14 min/km
302
00:03:45.02
3:45 min/km
264
242
2065
Ahmad IMRAN
Ahmad IMRAN #2065
Male Y05
00:10:56.12
00:10:56.12
242
(242)
Y05
242
00:02:47.64
Male
242
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
6
4:22 min/km
00:07:17.53
4:51 min/km
243
00:03:38.59
3:38 min/km
246
194
2066
Demid MEDVEDEV
Demid MEDVEDEV #2066
Male Y05
00:10:31.80
00:10:31.80
194
(194)
Y05
194
00:02:23.32
Male
194
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
4
4:12 min/km
00:07:04.07
4:42 min/km
195
00:03:27.73
3:27 min/km
185
282
2067
Fergus THUNDER
Fergus THUNDER #2067
Male Y05
00:11:24.33
00:11:24.33
282
(282)
Y05
282
00:03:15.85
Male
282
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
8
4:33 min/km
00:07:26.68
4:57 min/km
267
00:03:57.64
3:57 min/km
295
238
2068
Henry ADAMS
Henry ADAMS #2068
Male Y05
00:10:54.48
00:10:54.48
238
(238)
Y05
238
00:02:46.00
Male
238
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
5
4:21 min/km
00:07:19.97
4:53 min/km
250
00:03:34.51
3:34 min/km
226
14
2069
Jace HERD
Jace HERD #2069
Male Y05
00:08:50.82
00:08:50.82
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:42.34
Male
14
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
1
3:32 min/km
00:05:53.99
3:55 min/km
18
00:02:56.83
2:56 min/km
10
2070
Max KNOWLES
Max KNOWLES #2070
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
176
2071
Oliver ANTCZAK
Oliver ANTCZAK #2071
Male Y05
00:10:24.98
00:10:24.98
176
(176)
Y05
176
00:02:16.50
Male
176
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:53.26
4:35 min/km
148
00:03:31.71
3:31 min/km
213
243
2072
Oscar COX
Oscar COX #2072
Male Y05
00:10:56.48
00:10:56.48
243
(243)
Y05
243
00:02:48.00
Male
243
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
7
4:22 min/km
00:07:22.21
4:54 min/km
255
00:03:34.27
3:34 min/km
223
172
2073
Xavier DAVIS
Xavier DAVIS #2073
Male Y05
00:10:23.98
00:10:23.98
172
(172)
Y05
172
00:02:15.50
Male
172
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
2
4:09 min/km
00:06:58.95
4:39 min/km
172
00:03:25.03
3:25 min/km
165
2118
Donovan ALLEN
Donovan ALLEN #2118
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
36
2119
Lenny LAY
Lenny LAY #2119
Male Y05
00:09:19.48
00:09:19.48
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:01:11.00
Male
36
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
1
3:43 min/km
00:06:11.61
4:07 min/km
36
00:03:07.87
3:07 min/km
39
98
2120
Lachlan HARRY
Lachlan HARRY #2120
Male Y05
00:09:51.73
00:09:51.73
98
(98)
Y05
98
00:01:43.25
Male
98
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:35.91
4:23 min/km
103
00:03:15.82
3:15 min/km
97
146
2121
Benjamin MOORE
Benjamin MOORE #2121
Male Y05
00:10:16.91
00:10:16.91
146
(146)
Y05
146
00:02:08.43
Male
146
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
5
4:06 min/km
00:06:52.37
4:34 min/km
146
00:03:24.54
3:24 min/km
163
77
2122
Charlie DOVE
Charlie DOVE #2122
Male Y05
00:09:45.47
00:09:45.47
77
(77)
Y05
77
00:01:36.99
Male
77
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
3
3:54 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:24 min/km
105
00:03:08.31
3:08 min/km
43
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023