School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
109
1245
Quinn GOMM
Quinn GOMM #1245
Male Y05
00:09:58.34
00:09:58.34
109
(109)
Y05
109
00:01:49.86
Male
109
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
6
3:59 min/km
00:06:50.00
4:33 min/km
136
00:03:08.34
3:08 min/km
44
68
1244
Eric HUTTON
Eric HUTTON #1244
Male Y05
00:09:41.60
00:09:41.60
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:01:33.12
Male
68
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
3
3:52 min/km
00:06:29.11
4:19 min/km
80
00:03:12.49
3:12 min/km
67
95
1243
Zac BRITTEN
Zac BRITTEN #1243
Male Y05
00:09:50.74
00:09:50.74
95
(95)
Y05
95
00:01:42.26
Male
95
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:32.86
4:21 min/km
93
00:03:17.88
3:17 min/km
116
15
1242
Marcus TENNI
Marcus TENNI #1242
Male Y05
00:08:51.47
00:08:51.47
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:42.99
Male
15
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
2
3:32 min/km
00:05:52.98
3:55 min/km
14
00:02:58.49
2:58 min/km
15
12
1241
Finn HOULAHAN
Finn HOULAHAN #1241
Male Y05
00:08:49.73
00:08:49.73
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:41.25
Male
12
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
1
3:31 min/km
00:05:51.11
3:54 min/km
10
00:02:58.61
2:58 min/km
16
107
1240
Harry DUCKETT
Harry DUCKETT #1240
Male Y05
00:09:55.33
00:09:55.33
107
(107)
Y05
107
00:01:46.85
Male
107
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
5
3:58 min/km
00:06:28.62
4:19 min/km
78
00:03:26.71
3:26 min/km
178
170
1239
Emerson WHEELER
Emerson WHEELER #1239
Male Y05
00:10:23.65
00:10:23.65
170
(170)
Y05
170
00:02:15.17
Male
170
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
8
4:09 min/km
00:06:52.02
4:34 min/km
145
00:03:31.63
3:31 min/km
212
199
1158
Kevin TAN
Kevin TAN #1158
Male Y05
00:10:33.85
00:10:33.85
199
(199)
Y05
199
00:02:25.37
Male
199
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:04.61
4:43 min/km
196
00:03:29.23
3:29 min/km
198
237
1142
Ethan KAMAU
Ethan KAMAU #1142
Male Y05
00:10:53.05
00:10:53.05
237
(237)
Y05
237
00:02:44.57
Male
237
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
7
4:21 min/km
00:07:06.53
4:44 min/km
209
00:03:46.51
3:46 min/km
271
103
1141
Conor GRIFFITHS
Conor GRIFFITHS #1141
Male Y05
00:09:53.85
00:09:53.85
103
(103)
Y05
103
00:01:45.37
Male
103
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
4
3:57 min/km
00:06:39.36
4:26 min/km
110
00:03:14.49
3:14 min/km
83
38
1140
Lachlan CORNWALL
Lachlan CORNWALL #1140
Male Y05
00:09:20.62
00:09:20.62
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:01:12.14
Male
38
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
2
3:44 min/km
00:06:12.89
4:08 min/km
38
00:03:07.72
3:07 min/km
38
209
1139
Ronan MCNAMARA
Ronan MCNAMARA #1139
Male Y05
00:10:37.73
00:10:37.73
209
(209)
Y05
209
00:02:29.25
Male
209
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
6
4:15 min/km
00:07:06.34
4:44 min/km
207
00:03:31.39
3:31 min/km
211
63
1138
Dylan FARRELL
Dylan FARRELL #1138
Male Y05
00:09:38.73
00:09:38.73
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:01:30.25
Male
63
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
3
3:51 min/km
00:06:25.12
4:16 min/km
69
00:03:13.60
3:13 min/km
73
20
1137
Angus RUDD
Angus RUDD #1137
Male Y05
00:08:57.76
00:08:57.76
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:49.28
Male
20
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:58.26
3:58 min/km
23
00:02:59.49
2:59 min/km
19
118
1096
Billy ROBINSON
Billy ROBINSON #1096
Male Y05
00:10:01.81
00:10:01.81
118
(118)
Y05
118
00:01:53.33
Male
118
North Perth Primary School
2
4:00 min/km
00:06:40.37
4:26 min/km
112
00:03:21.43
3:21 min/km
142
32
1095
Fletcher WYLIE
Fletcher WYLIE #1095
Male Y05
00:09:15.49
00:09:15.49
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:07.01
Male
32
North Perth Primary School
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:12.09
4:08 min/km
37
00:03:03.40
3:03 min/km
28
1094
Jack CAIRNS
Jack CAIRNS #1094
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
North Perth Primary School
198
1078
Lachlan ANDERSON
Lachlan ANDERSON #1078
Male Y05
00:10:33.64
00:10:33.64
198
(198)
Y05
198
00:02:25.16
Male
198
Newman College
474
15
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:01.89
4:41 min/km
182
00:03:31.75
3:31 min/km
214
159
1077
Joel COSTLEY
Joel COSTLEY #1077
Male Y05
00:10:20.97
00:10:20.97
159
(159)
Y05
159
00:02:12.49
Male
159
Newman College
474
15
3
4:08 min/km
00:06:51.81
4:34 min/km
143
00:03:29.15
3:29 min/km
197
91
1076
Julian CAMERON
Julian CAMERON #1076
Male Y05
00:09:49.97
00:09:49.97
91
(91)
Y05
91
00:01:41.49
Male
91
Newman College
474
15
2
3:55 min/km
00:06:33.47
4:22 min/km
97
00:03:16.50
3:16 min/km
100
26
1075
Finan SMITH
Finan SMITH #1075
Male Y05
00:09:09.20
00:09:09.20
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:01:00.72
Male
26
Newman College
474
15
1
3:39 min/km
00:06:09.61
4:06 min/km
33
00:02:59.58
2:59 min/km
20
1074
David VAN DER WALT
David VAN DER WALT #1074
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Newman College
474
15
272
1035
Bilal MOHAMAD MUSAYYAH
Bilal MOHAMAD MUSAYYAH #1035
Male Y05
00:11:13.70
00:11:13.70
272
(272)
Y05
272
00:03:05.22
Male
272
Neerigen Brook Primary
2
4:29 min/km
00:07:16.93
4:51 min/km
240
00:03:56.76
3:56 min/km
293
115
1034
Ari LEWIS JOHNSTON
Ari LEWIS JOHNSTON #1034
Male Y05
00:09:59.37
00:09:59.37
115
(115)
Y05
115
00:01:50.89
Male
115
Neerigen Brook Primary
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:45.26
4:30 min/km
122
00:03:14.11
3:14 min/km
80
1033
Jake HENDERER
Jake HENDERER #1033
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Neerigen Brook Primary
279
1024
Harley SKINNER
Harley SKINNER #1024
Male Y05
00:11:20.64
00:11:20.64
279
(279)
Y05
279
00:03:12.16
Male
279
Mundijong Primary School
2
4:32 min/km
00:07:25.87
4:57 min/km
264
00:03:54.77
3:54 min/km
285
307
1019
Zac PETERSEN
Zac PETERSEN #1019
Male Y05
00:12:15.23
00:12:15.23
307
(307)
Y05
307
00:04:06.75
Male
307
Mundijong Primary School
3
4:54 min/km
00:08:16.10
5:30 min/km
312
00:03:59.12
3:59 min/km
297
267
1018
Max SCOTT
Max SCOTT #1018
Male Y05
00:11:10.63
00:11:10.63
267
(267)
Y05
267
00:03:02.15
Male
267
Mundijong Primary School
1
4:28 min/km
00:07:25.86
4:57 min/km
263
00:03:44.77
3:44 min/km
262
210
943
Felix O'ROURKE
Felix O'ROURKE #943
Male Y05
00:10:37.96
00:10:37.96
210
(210)
Y05
210
00:02:29.48
Male
210
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
4
4:15 min/km
00:07:14.05
4:49 min/km
231
00:03:23.90
3:23 min/km
160
141
942
Max KLEINE
Max KLEINE #942
Male Y05
00:10:12.20
00:10:12.20
141
(141)
Y05
141
00:02:03.72
Male
141
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:46.86
4:31 min/km
125
00:03:25.33
3:25 min/km
168
186
941
Tom DOYLE
Tom DOYLE #941
Male Y05
00:10:30.40
00:10:30.40
186
(186)
Y05
186
00:02:21.92
Male
186
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:13.90
4:49 min/km
230
00:03:16.50
3:16 min/km
99
235
940
Zachary ASHWORTH
Zachary ASHWORTH #940
Male Y05
00:10:50.99
00:10:50.99
235
(235)
Y05
235
00:02:42.51
Male
235
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
5
4:20 min/km
00:07:15.29
4:50 min/km
234
00:03:35.69
3:35 min/km
233
184
939
Ayrton MORPHEW-BESSON
Ayrton MORPHEW-BESSON #939
Male Y05
00:10:29.15
00:10:29.15
184
(184)
Y05
184
00:02:20.67
Male
184
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:56.31
4:37 min/km
158
00:03:32.84
3:32 min/km
218
163
931
Conlan WILLIAMS
Conlan WILLIAMS #931
Male Y05
00:10:21.79
00:10:21.79
163
(163)
Y05
163
00:02:13.31
Male
163
Makybe Rise Primary School
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:49.37
4:32 min/km
134
00:03:32.42
3:32 min/km
215
276
898
Jeremy AINSWORTH
Jeremy AINSWORTH #898
Male Y05
00:11:18.97
00:11:18.97
276
(276)
Y05
276
00:03:10.49
Male
276
Leeming Primary School
3
4:31 min/km
00:07:31.15
5:00 min/km
277
00:03:47.82
3:47 min/km
275
165
897
Jeremy SCHNEIDER
Jeremy SCHNEIDER #897
Male Y05
00:10:22.75
00:10:22.75
165
(165)
Y05
165
00:02:14.27
Male
165
Leeming Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:05.20
4:43 min/km
201
00:03:17.54
3:17 min/km
112
196
896
Lewis JONES
Lewis JONES #896
Male Y05
00:10:33.02
00:10:33.02
196
(196)
Y05
196
00:02:24.54
Male
196
Leeming Primary School
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:05.48
4:43 min/km
202
00:03:27.54
3:27 min/km
183
277
879
Noah FLINT
Noah FLINT #879
Male Y05
00:11:19.63
00:11:19.63
277
(277)
Y05
277
00:03:11.15
Male
277
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
5
4:31 min/km
00:07:39.32
5:06 min/km
291
00:03:40.30
3:40 min/km
254
266
878
Jett SMITH
Jett SMITH #878
Male Y05
00:11:10.62
00:11:10.62
266
(266)
Y05
266
00:03:02.14
Male
266
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:35.62
5:03 min/km
284
00:03:35.00
3:35 min/km
227
258
877
Mason PETER
Mason PETER #877
Male Y05
00:11:05.92
00:11:05.92
258
(258)
Y05
258
00:02:57.44
Male
258
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
3
4:26 min/km
00:07:28.10
4:58 min/km
270
00:03:37.81
3:37 min/km
240
252
876
Luca CHANG
Luca CHANG #876
Male Y05
00:11:03.47
00:11:03.47
252
(252)
Y05
252
00:02:54.99
Male
252
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
2
4:25 min/km
00:07:15.29
4:50 min/km
233
00:03:48.18
3:48 min/km
276
175
875
Kaizen FARRELL
Kaizen FARRELL #875
Male Y05
00:10:24.86
00:10:24.86
175
(175)
Y05
175
00:02:16.38
Male
175
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:59.56
4:39 min/km
174
00:03:25.29
3:25 min/km
167
290
841
Ammar HUNTER
Ammar HUNTER #841
Male Y05
00:11:32.90
00:11:32.90
290
(290)
Y05
290
00:03:24.42
Male
290
Lake Monger Primary School
2
4:37 min/km
00:07:21.41
4:54 min/km
254
00:04:11.49
4:11 min/km
309
263
840
Matei MORIOANU
Matei MORIOANU #840
Male Y05
00:11:09.18
00:11:09.18
263
(263)
Y05
263
00:03:00.70
Male
263
Lake Monger Primary School
1
4:27 min/km
00:07:13.36
4:48 min/km
227
00:03:55.82
3:55 min/km
288
300
839
Ibrahim ALBUDAIRI
Ibrahim ALBUDAIRI #839
Male Y05
00:11:48.72
00:11:48.72
300
(300)
Y05
300
00:03:40.24
Male
300
Lake Monger Primary School
3
4:43 min/km
00:07:38.86
5:05 min/km
290
00:04:09.86
4:09 min/km
308
108
815
Kade ROGERS
Kade ROGERS #815
Male Y05
00:09:56.92
00:09:56.92
108
(108)
Y05
108
00:01:48.44
Male
108
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
2
3:58 min/km
00:06:32.87
4:21 min/km
94
00:03:24.05
3:24 min/km
161
136
814
Jamie ROBESON
Jamie ROBESON #814
Male Y05
00:10:10.35
00:10:10.35
136
(136)
Y05
136
00:02:01.87
Male
136
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
3
4:04 min/km
00:06:49.15
4:32 min/km
132
00:03:21.20
3:21 min/km
139
156
813
Caleb SMITH
Caleb SMITH #813
Male Y05
00:10:19.98
00:10:19.98
156
(156)
Y05
156
00:02:11.50
Male
156
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
4
4:07 min/km
00:06:58.88
4:39 min/km
171
00:03:21.09
3:21 min/km
137
39
812
Neville KANNEMEYER
Neville KANNEMEYER #812
Male Y05
00:09:21.99
00:09:21.99
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:01:13.51
Male
39
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:17.57
4:11 min/km
44
00:03:04.41
3:04 min/km
30
811
Finn MITCHELL
Finn MITCHELL #811
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023