School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
111
287
Sy ALLISON
Sy ALLISON #287
Male Y05
00:09:59.16
00:09:59.16
111
(111)
Y05
111
00:01:50.68
Male
111
Coogee Primary School
401
11
3
3:59 min/km
00:06:43.62
4:29 min/km
117
00:03:15.54
3:15 min/km
93
123
1860
Joseph FILE
Joseph FILE #1860
Male Y05
00:10:04.47
00:10:04.47
123
(123)
Y05
123
00:01:55.99
Male
123
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
2
4:01 min/km
00:06:43.84
4:29 min/km
119
00:03:20.62
3:20 min/km
134
154
1353
Brodie YARDLEY
Brodie YARDLEY #1353
Male Y05
00:10:18.94
00:10:18.94
154
(154)
Y05
154
00:02:10.46
Male
154
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:43.62
4:29 min/km
118
00:03:35.32
3:35 min/km
230
142
2703
Valen REID
Valen REID #2703
Male Y05
00:10:13.23
00:10:13.23
142
(142)
Y05
142
00:02:04.75
Male
142
Marmion Primary School
350
8
5
4:05 min/km
00:06:44.45
4:29 min/km
120
00:03:28.77
3:28 min/km
192
129
650
Jayden GULLOTTO
Jayden GULLOTTO #650
Male Y05
00:10:06.91
00:10:06.91
129
(129)
Y05
129
00:01:58.43
Male
129
Hocking Primary School
392
10
4
4:02 min/km
00:06:43.04
4:28 min/km
116
00:03:23.87
3:23 min/km
159
116
2167
Jonathon DESTA
Jonathon DESTA #2167
Male Y05
00:09:59.97
00:09:59.97
116
(116)
Y05
116
00:01:51.49
Male
116
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
682
27
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:41.82
4:27 min/km
115
00:03:18.15
3:18 min/km
119
100
2765
Gabriel VAN HEERWAARDEN
Gabriel VAN HEERWAARDEN #2765
Male Y05
00:09:52.63
00:09:52.63
100
(100)
Y05
100
00:01:44.15
Male
100
St Joseph's Primary School
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:41.45
4:27 min/km
114
00:03:11.18
3:11 min/km
59
121
2771
Leo WALLACE
Leo WALLACE #2771
Male Y05
00:10:03.23
00:10:03.23
121
(121)
Y05
121
00:01:54.75
Male
121
Marmion Primary School
350
8
4
4:01 min/km
00:06:41.11
4:27 min/km
113
00:03:22.12
3:22 min/km
147
144
1638
Jedd BUDD
Jedd BUDD #1638
Male Y05
00:10:14.65
00:10:14.65
144
(144)
Y05
144
00:02:06.17
Male
144
South Perth Primary School
753
31
1
4:05 min/km
00:06:39.59
4:26 min/km
111
00:03:35.06
3:35 min/km
228
103
1141
Conor GRIFFITHS
Conor GRIFFITHS #1141
Male Y05
00:09:53.85
00:09:53.85
103
(103)
Y05
103
00:01:45.37
Male
103
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
4
3:57 min/km
00:06:39.36
4:26 min/km
110
00:03:14.49
3:14 min/km
83
118
1096
Billy ROBINSON
Billy ROBINSON #1096
Male Y05
00:10:01.81
00:10:01.81
118
(118)
Y05
118
00:01:53.33
Male
118
North Perth Primary School
2
4:00 min/km
00:06:40.37
4:26 min/km
112
00:03:21.43
3:21 min/km
142
89
651
Jaye FEIST
Jaye FEIST #651
Male Y05
00:09:49.34
00:09:49.34
89
(89)
Y05
89
00:01:40.86
Male
89
Hocking Primary School
392
10
2
3:55 min/km
00:06:37.55
4:25 min/km
106
00:03:11.79
3:11 min/km
63
122
410
Grant O'CONNOR
Grant O'CONNOR #410
Male Y05
00:10:04.47
00:10:04.47
122
(122)
Y05
122
00:01:55.99
Male
122
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
2
4:01 min/km
00:06:37.76
4:25 min/km
107
00:03:26.71
3:26 min/km
177
101
2460
Xavier DYSON
Xavier DYSON #2460
Male Y05
00:09:53.23
00:09:53.23
101
(101)
Y05
101
00:01:44.75
Male
101
Dunsborough Primary School
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:38.57
4:25 min/km
108
00:03:14.66
3:14 min/km
85
110
2463
Mattia FAUGNO
Mattia FAUGNO #2463
Male Y05
00:09:58.97
00:09:58.97
110
(110)
Y05
110
00:01:50.49
Male
110
St Thomas' Primary School
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:38.97
4:25 min/km
109
00:03:19.99
3:19 min/km
130
92
704
Tayte MILLER
Tayte MILLER #704
Male Y05
00:09:50.36
00:09:50.36
92
(92)
Y05
92
00:01:41.88
Male
92
Holy Rosary
655
24
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:36.12
4:24 min/km
104
00:03:14.24
3:14 min/km
82
77
2122
Charlie DOVE
Charlie DOVE #2122
Male Y05
00:09:45.47
00:09:45.47
77
(77)
Y05
77
00:01:36.99
Male
77
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
3
3:54 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:24 min/km
105
00:03:08.31
3:08 min/km
43
98
2120
Lachlan HARRY
Lachlan HARRY #2120
Male Y05
00:09:51.73
00:09:51.73
98
(98)
Y05
98
00:01:43.25
Male
98
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:35.91
4:23 min/km
103
00:03:15.82
3:15 min/km
97
102
1859
Benjamin BROWN
Benjamin BROWN #1859
Male Y05
00:09:53.44
00:09:53.44
102
(102)
Y05
102
00:01:44.96
Male
102
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:35.32
4:23 min/km
100
00:03:18.12
3:18 min/km
118
94
707
Benjamin FERGUSON
Benjamin FERGUSON #707
Male Y05
00:09:50.73
00:09:50.73
94
(94)
Y05
94
00:01:42.25
Male
94
Holy Rosary
655
24
2
3:56 min/km
00:06:35.91
4:23 min/km
102
00:03:14.82
3:14 min/km
87
105
285
Alexander THOMAS
Alexander THOMAS #285
Male Y05
00:09:54.88
00:09:54.88
105
(105)
Y05
105
00:01:46.40
Male
105
Coogee Primary School
401
11
2
3:57 min/km
00:06:35.51
4:23 min/km
101
00:03:19.37
3:19 min/km
125
93
370
Mason BANKS
Mason BANKS #370
Male Y05
00:09:50.49
00:09:50.49
93
(93)
Y05
93
00:01:42.01
Male
93
Currambine Primary School
712
28
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:34.70
4:23 min/km
99
00:03:15.78
3:15 min/km
96
96
653
Christian SAUCIER
Christian SAUCIER #653
Male Y05
00:09:51.19
00:09:51.19
96
(96)
Y05
96
00:01:42.71
Male
96
Hocking Primary School
392
10
3
3:56 min/km
00:06:33.91
4:22 min/km
98
00:03:17.27
3:17 min/km
108
91
1076
Julian CAMERON
Julian CAMERON #1076
Male Y05
00:09:49.97
00:09:49.97
91
(91)
Y05
91
00:01:41.49
Male
91
Newman College
474
15
2
3:55 min/km
00:06:33.47
4:22 min/km
97
00:03:16.50
3:16 min/km
100
85
1578
Leo RAITHEL CONNELLY
Leo RAITHEL CONNELLY #1578
Male Y05
00:09:47.49
00:09:47.49
85
(85)
Y05
85
00:01:39.01
Male
85
Settlers Primary School
2
3:54 min/km
00:06:33.27
4:22 min/km
96
00:03:14.22
3:14 min/km
81
84
2629
Beau MOLA
Beau MOLA #2629
Male Y05
00:09:46.98
00:09:46.98
84
(84)
Y05
84
00:01:38.50
Male
84
Marmion Primary School
350
8
2
3:54 min/km
00:06:33.07
4:22 min/km
95
00:03:13.91
3:13 min/km
77
86
2553
Ted JONES
Ted JONES #2553
Male Y05
00:09:47.92
00:09:47.92
86
(86)
Y05
86
00:01:39.44
Male
86
Doubleview Primary School
338
7
3
3:55 min/km
00:06:32.45
4:21 min/km
91
00:03:15.47
3:15 min/km
92
95
1243
Zac BRITTEN
Zac BRITTEN #1243
Male Y05
00:09:50.74
00:09:50.74
95
(95)
Y05
95
00:01:42.26
Male
95
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:32.86
4:21 min/km
93
00:03:17.88
3:17 min/km
116
76
1282
Ben DAVIDSON
Ben DAVIDSON #1282
Male Y05
00:09:44.85
00:09:44.85
76
(76)
Y05
76
00:01:36.37
Male
76
Poynter Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:31.85
4:21 min/km
88
00:03:13.00
3:13 min/km
70
97
1284
Alexander HAM
Alexander HAM #1284
Male Y05
00:09:51.73
00:09:51.73
97
(97)
Y05
97
00:01:43.25
Male
97
Poynter Primary School
3
3:56 min/km
00:06:32.05
4:21 min/km
89
00:03:19.68
3:19 min/km
128
112
2350
Jesse ADAMS
Jesse ADAMS #2350
Male Y05
00:09:59.16
00:09:59.16
112
(112)
Y05
112
00:01:50.68
Male
112
Doubleview Primary School
338
7
4
3:59 min/km
00:06:32.66
4:21 min/km
92
00:03:26.50
3:26 min/km
176
108
815
Kade ROGERS
Kade ROGERS #815
Male Y05
00:09:56.92
00:09:56.92
108
(108)
Y05
108
00:01:48.44
Male
108
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
2
3:58 min/km
00:06:32.87
4:21 min/km
94
00:03:24.05
3:24 min/km
161
78
654
Oliver SCUDDER
Oliver SCUDDER #654
Male Y05
00:09:45.67
00:09:45.67
78
(78)
Y05
78
00:01:37.19
Male
78
Hocking Primary School
392
10
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:31.85
4:21 min/km
87
00:03:13.82
3:13 min/km
76
82
172
Jayden BROGDEN
Jayden BROGDEN #172
Male Y05
00:09:46.48
00:09:46.48
82
(82)
Y05
82
00:01:38.00
Male
82
Carramar Primary School
592
20
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:31.61
4:21 min/km
86
00:03:14.87
3:14 min/km
88
83
204
Jake CARR
Jake CARR #204
Male Y05
00:09:46.70
00:09:46.70
83
(83)
Y05
83
00:01:38.22
Male
83
Christ the King School
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:32.11
4:21 min/km
90
00:03:14.59
3:14 min/km
84
104
2367
Maki BALDWIN
Maki BALDWIN #2367
Male Y05
00:09:54.47
00:09:54.47
104
(104)
Y05
104
00:01:45.99
Male
104
Marmion Primary School
350
8
3
3:57 min/km
00:06:30.68
4:20 min/km
84
00:03:23.79
3:23 min/km
158
81
2542
Harlan JAHN
Harlan JAHN #2542
Male Y05
00:09:46.07
00:09:46.07
81
(81)
Y05
81
00:01:37.59
Male
81
Ardross Primary School
3
3:54 min/km
00:06:31.36
4:20 min/km
85
00:03:14.71
3:14 min/km
86
88
2409
Seth CARGILL
Seth CARGILL #2409
Male Y05
00:09:48.74
00:09:48.74
88
(88)
Y05
88
00:01:40.26
Male
88
Burns Beach Primary School
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:30.02
4:20 min/km
83
00:03:18.71
3:18 min/km
121
68
1244
Eric HUTTON
Eric HUTTON #1244
Male Y05
00:09:41.60
00:09:41.60
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:01:33.12
Male
68
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
3
3:52 min/km
00:06:29.11
4:19 min/km
80
00:03:12.49
3:12 min/km
67
107
1240
Harry DUCKETT
Harry DUCKETT #1240
Male Y05
00:09:55.33
00:09:55.33
107
(107)
Y05
107
00:01:46.85
Male
107
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
5
3:58 min/km
00:06:28.62
4:19 min/km
78
00:03:26.71
3:26 min/km
178
99
1422
Isaac ABUHAGIAR
Isaac ABUHAGIAR #1422
Male Y05
00:09:52.43
00:09:52.43
99
(99)
Y05
99
00:01:43.95
Male
99
Banksia Park Primary School
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:29.83
4:19 min/km
82
00:03:22.60
3:22 min/km
152
62
1460
Felix MATZELLE
Felix MATZELLE #1460
Male Y05
00:09:38.52
00:09:38.52
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:30.04
Male
62
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
3
3:51 min/km
00:06:29.23
4:19 min/km
81
00:03:09.28
3:09 min/km
48
60
153
Leo BAYLISS
Leo BAYLISS #153
Male Y05
00:09:36.98
00:09:36.98
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:01:28.50
Male
60
Carey Baptist College
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:28.81
4:19 min/km
79
00:03:08.17
3:08 min/km
41
106
121
Cody GURNEY
Cody GURNEY #121
Male Y05
00:09:54.99
00:09:54.99
106
(106)
Y05
106
00:01:46.51
Male
106
Beaumaris Primary
201
3
4
3:57 min/km
00:06:28.60
4:19 min/km
77
00:03:26.38
3:26 min/km
175
69
2484
Xavier GEARY
Xavier GEARY #2484
Male Y05
00:09:41.74
00:09:41.74
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:01:33.26
Male
69
St Damien’s Catholic Primary School
2
3:52 min/km
00:06:28.18
4:18 min/km
76
00:03:13.55
3:13 min/km
72
79
2675
Jaxon PELESASA
Jaxon PELESASA #2675
Male Y05
00:09:45.73
00:09:45.73
79
(79)
Y05
79
00:01:37.25
Male
79
Doubleview Primary School
338
7
2
3:54 min/km
00:06:28.11
4:18 min/km
75
00:03:17.62
3:17 min/km
113
64
2621
Solomon MIDDLEBROOK
Solomon MIDDLEBROOK #2621
Male Y05
00:09:38.93
00:09:38.93
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:01:30.45
Male
64
St Damien’s Catholic Primary School
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:27.46
4:18 min/km
74
00:03:11.46
3:11 min/km
61
59
2647
Hudson NIPPERESS
Hudson NIPPERESS #2647
Male Y05
00:09:36.24
00:09:36.24
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:27.76
Male
59
Chidlow Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:26.61
4:17 min/km
73
00:03:09.63
3:09 min/km
56
72
16
Jagger VERNON
Jagger VERNON #16
Male Y05
00:09:43.62
00:09:43.62
72
(72)
Y05
72
00:01:35.14
Male
72
Amaroo Primary School
653
23
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:26.16
4:17 min/km
71
00:03:17.46
3:17 min/km
110
51
1459
Elliot BAILEY
Elliot BAILEY #1459
Male Y05
00:09:31.20
00:09:31.20
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:22.72
Male
51
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
2
3:48 min/km
00:06:26.42
4:17 min/km
72
00:03:04.77
3:04 min/km
31
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023