School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
201
1240
Corpus Christi College14
Corpus Christi College14 #1240
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:13:39.60
01:13:39.60
38
(116)
Yr08 Boys Team
38
00:24:57.30
Male
116
Corpus Christi College
12
Brock Moore
Tyler Masseni
Ashton Fung
0
19.5
3:46 min/km
00:08:32.47
28:28 min/km
198
33
00:00:48.90
109
21
00:48:47.40
19.7 km/h
201
39
00:00:30.66
141
29
00:07:34.62
5:18 min/km
146
36
00:15:00.16
5:00 min/km
131
30
202
1373
Mercedes College8
Mercedes College8 #1373
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:13:45.24
01:13:45.24
25
(86)
Yr09 Girls Team
25
00:24:21.49
Female
86
Mercedes College
8
Sarah Felsner
Caitlin Palmer
Jamie Burvill
0
19.5
3:46 min/km
00:07:31.82
25:06 min/km
169
22
00:00:50.65
129
16
00:48:16.78
19.9 km/h
199
26
00:00:51.17
221
28
00:08:11.02
5:42 min/km
179
16
00:16:14.81
5:24 min/km
169
12
203
1370
Mercedes College5
Mercedes College5 #1370
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:14:02.51
01:14:02.51
19
(87)
Yr08 Girls Team
19
00:22:28.87
Female
87
Mercedes College
9
Chanelle Pitt
Eknoor Brar
Emma Lancaster
0
19.5
3:47 min/km
00:05:23.20
17:57 min/km
44
4
00:01:06.97
210
22
00:53:57.57
17.8 km/h
217
21
00:00:41.23
210
22
00:06:16.73
4:25 min/km
55
2
00:12:53.53
4:17 min/km
55
2
204
1407
Seton Catholic College 2
Seton Catholic College 2 #1407
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:14:21.42
01:14:21.42
20
(117)
Yr07 Boys Team
20
00:20:41.02
Male
117
Seton Catholic College
8
Thomas Owen
Tadgh Jennings
Josev Rutaquio
0
19.5
3:48 min/km
00:09:44.94
32:29 min/km
215
20
00:00:49.83
116
14
00:49:15.47
19.5 km/h
203
19
00:00:40.74
209
20
00:07:06.00
4:51 min/km
113
14
00:13:50.44
4:36 min/km
100
14
205
1292
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 11
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 11 #1292
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:14:53.59
01:14:53.59
39
(118)
Yr08 Boys Team
39
00:26:11.28
Male
118
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
10
Lewie Batterbee
Callan McPhillie
Alex Martin
0
19.5
3:50 min/km
00:11:06.19
37:00 min/km
222
38
00:00:56.01
171
32
00:47:10.49
20.3 km/h
193
38
00:00:36.30
191
35
00:07:24.44
4:48 min/km
106
29
00:15:04.58
5:01 min/km
134
32
206
1209
Carine Shs 14
Carine Shs 14 #1209
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:15:00.52
01:15:00.52
20
(88)
Yr08 Girls Team
20
00:23:26.89
Female
88
Carine Senior High School
16
Catherine Smith
Manushree Hosany
Aoibhe Barrett
0
19.5
3:50 min/km
00:07:13.54
24:05 min/km
156
17
00:01:14.64
216
24
00:51:21.80
18.7 km/h
209
20
00:00:51.71
222
25
00:07:04.09
4:33 min/km
74
3
00:14:18.82
4:46 min/km
112
6
207
1391
Sacred Heart College 3
Sacred Heart College 3 #1391
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:15:07.72
01:15:07.72
18
(89)
Yr07 Girls Team
18
00:19:48.56
Female
89
Sacred Heart College
8
Mia Lloyd
Amity Davey
Dylan Begley
0
19.5
3:51 min/km
00:07:45.93
25:53 min/km
180
17
00:01:01.31
193
16
00:51:10.52
18.8 km/h
208
19
00:00:45.34
218
24
00:07:09.02
4:49 min/km
107
3
00:14:24.61
4:48 min/km
116
5
208
1431
Shenton College 4
Shenton College 4 #1431
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:15:38.85
01:15:38.85
21
(90)
Yr08 Girls Team
21
00:24:05.21
Female
90
Shenton College
20
Charli Bowler
Siera Eseltine
Grace Oldmeadow
0
19.5
3:52 min/km
00:06:01.38
20:04 min/km
87
13
00:00:50.12
118
8
00:49:47.36
19.3 km/h
206
19
00:00:34.60
181
17
00:08:41.68
5:50 min/km
189
19
00:18:25.37
6:08 min/km
209
23
209
1450
St Brigid's College 4
St Brigid's College 4 #1450
Female Yr11 Girls Team
01:17:22.20
01:17:22.20
5
(91)
Yr11 Girls Team
5
00:26:52.05
Female
91
St Brigid's College
3
Jessica Galvin
Scarlett Maher
Stephanie Della-Franca
6
19.5
3:58 min/km
00:07:45.68
25:52 min/km
178
5
00:00:59.48
185
5
00:48:43.08
19.7 km/h
200
5
00:00:44.45
216
5
00:09:05.60
6:38 min/km
212
5
00:19:09.50
6:23 min/km
215
5
210
1379
Sacred Heart College 1
Sacred Heart College 1 #1379
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:18:04.59
01:18:04.59
19
(92)
Yr07 Girls Team
19
00:22:45.43
Female
92
Sacred Heart College
9
Melissa Harris
Fiona Gibbons
Chloe Hastie
0
19.5
4:00 min/km
00:07:45.74
25:52 min/km
179
16
00:01:02.63
198
18
00:52:32.80
18.3 km/h
213
22
00:00:36.38
192
20
00:07:31.98
5:46 min/km
183
16
00:16:07.03
5:22 min/km
167
13
211
1372
Mercedes College7
Mercedes College7 #1372
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:18:25.18
01:18:25.18
26
(93)
Yr09 Girls Team
26
00:29:01.43
Female
93
Mercedes College
10
Edie Burke
Isabella Postma
Stefanie Scott
0
19.5
4:01 min/km
00:06:27.40
21:31 min/km
113
17
00:00:50.51
126
15
00:53:22.66
18.0 km/h
216
28
00:00:37.78
200
24
00:09:12.04
6:08 min/km
200
22
00:17:06.82
5:42 min/km
193
19
212
1311
Guildford Grammar School 5
Guildford Grammar School 5 #1311
Male Yr11 Boys Team
01:19:01.12
01:19:01.12
13
(119)
Yr11 Boys Team
13
00:35:56.14
Male
119
Guildford Grammar School
6
Charles Dugdale
Enrico Matutinovich
Owen Carroll
0
19.5
4:03 min/km
00:11:47.09
39:16 min/km
223
13
00:01:00.86
191
12
00:54:17.93
17.7 km/h
218
13
00:00:40.03
207
13
00:11:15.21
3:45 min/km
8
3
213
1328
La Salle College 5
La Salle College 5 #1328
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:19:04.68
01:19:04.68
20
(94)
Yr07 Girls Team
20
00:23:45.52
Female
94
La Salle College
5
Mikayla Sharp
Bella Verco
Isabella Clarke
0
19.5
4:03 min/km
00:09:44.72
32:29 min/km
214
23
00:00:41.13
34
2
00:51:48.04
18.5 km/h
211
20
00:00:25.47
66
5
00:08:12.34
5:43 min/km
181
15
00:16:25.32
5:28 min/km
171
15
214
1381
Sacred Heart College 11
Sacred Heart College 11 #1381
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:19:21.30
01:19:21.30
22
(95)
Yr08 Girls Team
22
00:27:47.67
Female
95
Sacred Heart College
10
Megan Kelly
Ava Keevil
Molly McGurk
0
19.5
4:04 min/km
00:05:33.83
18:32 min/km
55
5
00:01:00.31
189
20
00:55:40.78
17.2 km/h
220
23
00:00:38.35
204
21
00:08:20.38
5:40 min/km
174
18
00:16:28.02
5:29 min/km
175
16
215
1321
Heritage College 2
Heritage College 2 #1321
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:19:36.90
01:19:36.90
21
(96)
Yr07 Girls Team
21
00:24:17.74
Female
96
Heritage College
4
Niah Amburlah-Ramat
Enya Linden
Erin Derecki
0
19.5
4:04 min/km
00:08:54.72
29:42 min/km
205
19
00:01:04.58
205
21
00:50:23.27
19.1 km/h
207
18
00:00:43.95
213
23
00:08:37.30
6:15 min/km
205
20
00:18:30.36
6:10 min/km
213
23
216
1479
Willetton Senior High School 2
Willetton Senior High School 2 #1479
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:19:40.43
01:19:40.43
23
(97)
Yr08 Girls Team
23
00:28:06.80
Female
97
Willetton Senior High School
10
Melissa Ellis
Ashley Blackwood
Elliette Payne
0
19.5
4:05 min/km
00:07:43.85
25:46 min/km
177
21
00:00:51.11
134
10
00:54:22.99
17.7 km/h
219
22
00:00:35.55
184
18
00:08:21.04
5:31 min/km
162
12
00:16:06.92
5:22 min/km
165
15
217
1237
Corpus Christi College11
Corpus Christi College11 #1237
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:20:07.38
01:20:07.38
22
(98)
Yr07 Girls Team
22
00:24:48.22
Female
98
Corpus Christi College
13
Tia Woods
Holly McAnuff
Sophia Sita
0
19.5
4:06 min/km
00:09:42.11
32:20 min/km
213
22
00:00:47.19
78
5
00:51:54.89
18.5 km/h
212
21
00:00:35.01
182
17
00:08:35.73
6:22 min/km
207
22
00:17:08.16
5:42 min/km
195
20
218
1454
St Brigid's College 8
St Brigid's College 8 #1454
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:22:07.60
01:22:07.60
23
(99)
Yr07 Girls Team
23
00:26:48.43
Female
99
St Brigid's College
12
Claire Burns
Georgina Appleby
Cristina Echeverria
0
19.5
4:12 min/km
00:10:24.06
34:40 min/km
220
24
00:00:47.24
79
6
00:53:11.87
18.0 km/h
214
23
00:00:36.50
195
21
00:08:34.10
6:03 min/km
198
19
00:17:07.92
5:42 min/km
194
19
219
1455
St Brigid's College 9
St Brigid's College 9 #1455
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:22:24.67
01:22:24.67
24
(100)
Yr07 Girls Team
24
00:27:05.50
Female
100
St Brigid's College
13
Ayesha Lewis
Lillian Hales
Audrey Urbani
0
19.5
4:13 min/km
00:05:42.76
19:02 min/km
68
5
00:01:01.37
194
17
00:55:47.03
17.2 km/h
221
24
00:00:31.97
154
12
00:10:00.89
7:31 min/km
219
24
00:19:21.51
6:27 min/km
216
24
220
1447
St Brigid's College 19
St Brigid's College 19 #1447
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:22:34.40
01:22:34.40
27
(101)
Yr09 Girls Team
27
00:33:10.64
Female
101
St Brigid's College
14
Skyla Lander
Zuzanna Murawska
Danielle Hobbs
0
19.5
4:14 min/km
00:10:20.23
34:27 min/km
219
28
00:00:46.66
73
5
00:38:15.92
25.1 km/h
113
9
00:00:28.19
107
8
00:22:12.49
7:38 min/km
221
27
00:32:43.38
10:54 min/km
224
28
221
1445
St Brigid's College 17
St Brigid's College 17 #1445
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:28:29.58
01:28:29.58
28
(102)
Yr09 Girls Team
28
00:39:05.82
Female
102
St Brigid's College
15
Natalie Narducci
Mia Haseldon
Isabelle Johnson
0
19.5
4:32 min/km
00:08:05.08
26:56 min/km
188
23
00:01:00.14
187
24
00:53:19.54
18.0 km/h
215
27
00:00:36.49
194
22
00:12:33.09
9:49 min/km
222
28
00:25:28.32
8:29 min/km
223
27
222
1331
La Salle College 8
La Salle College 8 #1331
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:29:12.50
01:29:12.50
24
(103)
Yr08 Girls Team
24
00:37:38.87
Female
103
La Salle College
6
Kasey Touchell
Diana David
Kasey Hall
0
19.5
4:34 min/km
00:07:34.39
25:14 min/km
170
19
00:00:58.03
180
19
01:00:19.73
15.9 km/h
222
24
00:00:48.31
219
24
00:09:28.29
6:50 min/km
214
24
00:19:32.03
6:30 min/km
217
25
223
1442
St Brigid's College 14
St Brigid's College 14 #1442
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:29:52.95
01:29:52.95
25
(104)
Yr08 Girls Team
25
00:38:19.31
Female
104
St Brigid's College
16
Olivia Opechowski
Mishka Fowler
Missy Armstrong
0
19.5
4:36 min/km
00:07:48.01
26:00 min/km
182
22
00:00:48.40
100
6
01:02:09.88
15.4 km/h
223
25
00:00:41.37
211
23
00:09:24.37
7:18 min/km
217
25
00:18:25.27
6:08 min/km
208
22
224
1298
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 3
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 3 #1298
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:31:18.83
01:31:18.83
21
(120)
Yr07 Boys Team
21
00:37:38.42
Male
120
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
11
Jack Filby
Tommaso Sewell
Lucas Cheater
0
19.5
4:40 min/km
00:08:04.23
26:54 min/km
187
16
00:01:15.25
218
20
01:10:13.52
13.7 km/h
224
21
00:00:54.93
224
21
00:10:50.89
3:36 min/km
4
1
1301
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 5
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 5 #1301
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Lily Clegg
Hitomi Cording
Eden Shaked
0
19.5
00:05:49.92
19:26 min/km
00:00:57.90
00:28:10.52
34.1 km/h
00:00:40.62
00:07:32.96
5:04 min/km
00:14:33.41
4:51 min/km
1302
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 6
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 6 #1302
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Kaiden Busdawson
Reilly Hull
Brock Caporn
0
19.5
00:05:37.66
18:45 min/km
00:00:50.12
00:40:20.89
23.8 km/h
00:00:27.71
00:08:22.28
2:47 min/km
1315
Helena College 3
Helena College 3 #1315
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Helena College
Ellis Gould
Joel Petridis
Zac Linton
0
19.5
00:08:53.25
29:37 min/km
00:00:55.28
00:40:42.88
23.6 km/h
00:00:21.99
00:09:03.79
3:01 min/km
1316
Helena College 4
Helena College 4 #1316
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Helena College
Sam Ryan
Ben Scott
Dante Crean
0
19.5
00:07:43.33
25:44 min/km
00:00:45.68
00:33:23.29
28.8 km/h
00:00:21.85
00:07:46.30
2:35 min/km
1318
Helena College 6
Helena College 6 #1318
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Helena College
Jasmine Williams
Caitlyn Ludlow
Cara Sinclair
0
19.5
00:05:20.13
17:47 min/km
00:00:49.38
00:36:19.04
26.4 km/h
00:00:26.05
00:09:56.95
3:18 min/km
1305
Frederick Iwin Anglican School 1
Frederick Iwin Anglican School 1 #1305
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Mackenzie Crafter
Ryan Hall
Emmy Gardner
0
19.5
00:07:27.93
24:53 min/km
00:00:49.57
00:51:32.57
18.6 km/h
00:00:40.77
00:10:10.64
3:23 min/km
1306
Frederick Iwin Anglican School 2
Frederick Iwin Anglican School 2 #1306
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Laurence Hoolahan
Southern Scholfield
Deekin Fee
0
19.5
00:06:30.43
21:41 min/km
00:01:11.34
00:52:10.21
18.4 km/h
00:00:46.00
00:10:12.32
3:24 min/km
1313
Helena College 1
Helena College 1 #1313
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Helena College
Kieren Santos
Daan van Assema
Jens van Assema
0
19.5
00:08:34.45
28:34 min/km
00:00:33.83
00:41:47.66
23.0 km/h
00:00:25.31
00:09:00.19
3:00 min/km
1329
La Salle College 6
La Salle College 6 #1329
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
La Salle College
Edan Ryan
Taylor Croft
Aiden Smith
0
19.5
00:07:29.30
24:57 min/km
00:00:51.18
00:38:47.24
24.8 km/h
00:00:23.03
00:08:08.20
2:42 min/km
1333
Mandurah Baptist College 1
Mandurah Baptist College 1 #1333
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
Kalel Jacinto
Sunny Flynn
Jethro Davison
0
19.5
00:05:25.31
18:04 min/km
00:00:46.18
00:40:36.60
23.6 km/h
00:00:28.34
00:08:07.72
2:42 min/km
1335
Mandurah Baptist College 2
Mandurah Baptist College 2 #1335
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
Jenson Maskell
Teale Duke
Cody Lewis
0
19.5
00:07:25.24
24:44 min/km
00:00:44.68
00:42:31.02
22.6 km/h
00:00:32.56
00:08:24.31
2:48 min/km
1325
La Salle College 2
La Salle College 2 #1325
Male Yr07 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
La Salle College
Riley Gymer
Casey George
Connor Caldwell
0
19.5
1326
La Salle College 3
La Salle College 3 #1326
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
La Salle College
Yohann Lubguban
Sabastian Faraone
Callan Mahony-Morris
0
19.5
00:05:23.88
17:59 min/km
00:01:04.57
00:41:31.00
23.1 km/h
00:00:27.23
00:08:38.49
2:52 min/km
1295
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 14
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 14 #1295
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Kate Cook
Amelia Holdich
Amelia Holdich
0
19.5
00:05:41.14
18:57 min/km
00:00:47.14
00:38:51.94
24.7 km/h
00:01:02.60
00:09:24.13
3:08 min/km
1275
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9A
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9A.. #1275
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Duncraig Senior High School
Daniel Kelly
Zane Gartrell
Sergio Coelho
0
19.5
00:05:06.25
17:00 min/km
00:00:33.84
00:30:33.60
31.4 km/h
00:00:20.31
00:07:47.51
2:35 min/km
1238
Corpus Christi College12
Corpus Christi College12 #1238
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Corpus Christi College
Sophie Collins
Eva Harvey
Kate Denson
0
19.5
00:06:32.56
21:48 min/km
00:00:49.86
00:47:31.45
20.2 km/h
00:00:26.77
00:11:39.34
3:53 min/km
1241
Corpus Christi College15
Corpus Christi College15 #1241
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Corpus Christi College
Oliver Kimpton
Matthew Menezes
Angus Lewis
0
19.5
00:06:41.13
22:17 min/km
00:01:03.78
00:40:21.86
23.8 km/h
00:00:41.83
00:10:48.92
3:36 min/km
1244
Corpus Christi College18
Corpus Christi College18 #1244
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Corpus Christi College
Levi Johnson
Lachie Barrett
Isaiah Rego
0
19.5
00:07:13.67
24:05 min/km
00:00:43.07
00:48:34.74
19.8 km/h
00:00:37.74
00:09:31.88
3:10 min/km
1247
Corpus Christi College4
Corpus Christi College4 #1247
Male Yr07 Boys Team
DNF
DNF
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Corpus Christi College
Nate Tonkin
Quinlan O'Shea
Joshua Trant
0
19.5
00:12:51.78
00:43:46.62
21.9 km/h
01:05:20.34
5:21 min/km
01:13:13.16
24:24 min/km
1248
Corpus Christi College5
Corpus Christi College5 #1248
Male Yr10 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Corpus Christi College
Marcus Dalley
Troy Jones
Matthew Radanovic
0
19.5
00:04:51.58
16:11 min/km
00:00:41.77
00:30:49.56
31.1 km/h
00:00:21.14
00:06:15.97
4:00 min/km
00:12:39.53
4:13 min/km
1207
Carine Shs 12
Carine Shs 12 #1207
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Carine Senior High School
Eleanor Flowers
Jasmine McGough
Nicola Moore
0
19.5
00:04:54.02
16:20 min/km
00:00:56.39
00:33:31.62
28.6 km/h
00:00:30.47
00:10:40.72
3:33 min/km
1205
Carine Shs 10
Carine Shs 10 #1205
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Myles Corderoy
George Pirit
Daniel Whitehouse
0
19.5
00:08:04.86
26:56 min/km
00:00:54.08
00:26:51.69
35.7 km/h
00:00:39.23
00:08:13.23
4:46 min/km
00:16:09.30
5:23 min/km
1202
Bob Hawke 9
Bob Hawke 9 #1202
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Bob Hawke College
Willow Nusca
Macee King
Celeste Fitzpatrick
0
19.5
00:08:58.66
29:55 min/km
00:00:59.77
00:45:46.54
21.0 km/h
00:00:28.97
00:11:08.80
3:42 min/km
1215
Carine Shs 2
Carine Shs 2 #1215
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Carine Senior High School
Lucresia Hoe
Stella Berry
Abby Hopper
0
19.5
00:07:39.68
25:32 min/km
00:00:54.11
00:39:21.68
24.4 km/h
00:00:29.80
00:09:52.57
3:17 min/km
1222
Carine Shs 4
Carine Shs 4 #1222
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Ben Cross
Tom Clark
Tyler Lind
0
19.5
00:07:15.87
24:12 min/km
00:00:42.03
00:32:29.72
29.5 km/h
00:00:25.13
00:08:27.77
2:49 min/km
1223
Carine Shs 5
Carine Shs 5 #1223
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Indiarna Burch
Harry Biddeloo
James Ginnane
0
19.5
00:05:18.26
17:40 min/km
00:01:02.78
00:38:37.87
24.9 km/h
00:00:32.31
00:10:59.35
3:39 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023