School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (274 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
80
174
William BEROS
William BEROS #174
Male Y05
00:10:09.55
00:10:09.55
80
(80)
Y05
80
00:01:38.12
Male
80
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:15.05
4:10 min/km
63
63
00:03:54.49
3:54 min/km
125
125
62
844
Kahn BROTHERTON
Kahn BROTHERTON #844
Male Y05
00:09:58.41
00:09:58.41
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:26.98
Male
62
Serpentine Primary School
620
24
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:15.67
4:10 min/km
66
66
00:03:42.74
3:42 min/km
70
70
87
715
Logan RAMPLING
Logan RAMPLING #715
Male Y05
00:10:11.60
00:10:11.60
87
(87)
Y05
87
00:01:40.17
Male
87
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
280
10
3
4:04 min/km
00:06:16.27
4:10 min/km
68
68
00:03:55.33
3:55 min/km
133
133
60
1380
Fletcher HILDEBRANDT
Fletcher HILDEBRANDT #1380
Male Y05
00:09:57.79
00:09:57.79
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:01:26.36
Male
60
Meadow Springs Primary School
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:15.67
4:10 min/km
65
65
00:03:42.12
3:42 min/km
62
62
99
634
Heath ROSS
Heath ROSS #634
Male Y05
00:10:16.04
00:10:16.04
99
(99)
Y05
99
00:01:44.61
Male
99
Padbury Catholic Primary School
185
2
6
4:06 min/km
00:06:16.27
4:10 min/km
69
69
00:03:59.77
3:59 min/km
154
154
55
506
Luke WILLIAMS
Luke WILLIAMS #506
Male Y05
00:09:52.12
00:09:52.12
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:20.69
Male
55
Marmion Primary School
164
1
3
3:56 min/km
00:06:12.26
4:08 min/km
61
61
00:03:39.86
3:39 min/km
51
51
58
1382
Deagan HOPKINS
Deagan HOPKINS #1382
Male Y05
00:09:56.58
00:09:56.58
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:01:25.15
Male
58
Quinns Baptist College
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:12.60
4:08 min/km
62
62
00:03:43.98
3:43 min/km
78
78
40
1397
Isaiah MCLEAN-HALALILO
Isaiah MCLEAN-HALALILO #1397
Male Y05
00:09:37.33
00:09:37.33
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:01:05.90
Male
40
Riverside Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:10.57
4:07 min/km
58
58
00:03:26.75
3:26 min/km
16
16
54
632
Finn O'GRADY
Finn O'GRADY #632
Male Y05
00:09:51.32
00:09:51.32
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:19.89
Male
54
Padbury Catholic Primary School
185
2
3
3:56 min/km
00:06:11.38
4:07 min/km
59
59
00:03:39.93
3:39 min/km
52
52
69
1136
Ethan MURRAY
Ethan MURRAY #1136
Male Y05
00:10:03.28
00:10:03.28
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:01:31.85
Male
69
Tapping Primary School
440
15
1
4:01 min/km
00:06:11.52
4:07 min/km
60
60
00:03:51.76
3:51 min/km
112
112
56
633
Declan PROCTOR
Declan PROCTOR #633
Male Y05
00:09:52.41
00:09:52.41
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:01:20.98
Male
56
Padbury Catholic Primary School
185
2
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:10.15
4:06 min/km
56
56
00:03:42.26
3:42 min/km
64
64
57
713
Jack OWENS
Jack OWENS #713
Male Y05
00:09:53.33
00:09:53.33
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:01:21.90
Male
57
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
280
10
2
3:57 min/km
00:06:10.36
4:06 min/km
57
57
00:03:42.97
3:42 min/km
71
71
95
238
Koby BALFOUR
Koby BALFOUR #238
Male Y05
00:10:14.83
00:10:14.83
95
(95)
Y05
95
00:01:43.40
Male
95
Halidon Primary School
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:09.76
4:06 min/km
53
53
00:04:05.06
4:05 min/km
175
175
65
1400
Sebastian MURRAY
Sebastian MURRAY #1400
Male Y05
00:10:00.91
00:10:00.91
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:01:29.48
Male
65
Kingston Primary School
1
4:00 min/km
00:06:09.32
4:06 min/km
52
52
00:03:51.58
3:51 min/km
111
111
59
386
Christopher DRURY
Christopher DRURY #386
Male Y05
00:09:57.60
00:09:57.60
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:26.17
Male
59
Kapinara Primary School
396
12
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:10.15
4:06 min/km
55
55
00:03:47.45
3:47 min/km
90
90
36
1401
Leon NAUMOV
Leon NAUMOV #1401
Male Y05
00:09:32.66
00:09:32.66
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:01:01.23
Male
36
Hollywood Primary School
1
3:49 min/km
00:06:10.15
4:06 min/km
54
54
00:03:22.51
3:22 min/km
7
7
47
716
Cameron WILLIAMSON
Cameron WILLIAMSON #716
Male Y05
00:09:40.57
00:09:40.57
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:01:09.14
Male
47
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
280
10
1
3:52 min/km
00:06:07.89
4:05 min/km
50
50
00:03:32.67
3:32 min/km
30
30
51
631
Caolan ALLEN
Caolan ALLEN #631
Male Y05
00:09:45.02
00:09:45.02
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:13.59
Male
51
Padbury Catholic Primary School
185
2
2
3:54 min/km
00:06:08.51
4:05 min/km
51
51
00:03:36.50
3:36 min/km
42
42
49
1184
Alex BROWN
Alex BROWN #1184
Male Y05
00:09:44.16
00:09:44.16
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:12.73
Male
49
Whitford Catholic Primary School
235
6
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:07.51
4:05 min/km
49
49
00:03:36.65
3:36 min/km
43
43
41
1096
Charlie WALSHE
Charlie WALSHE #1096
Male Y05
00:09:39.35
00:09:39.35
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:01:07.92
Male
41
Swanbourne Primary School
266
8
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:06.06
4:04 min/km
47
47
00:03:33.29
3:33 min/km
32
32
37
1035
Andrew AUBREY
Andrew AUBREY #1035
Male Y05
00:09:32.86
00:09:32.86
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:01:01.43
Male
37
St Stephen's School Duncraig
221
4
2
3:49 min/km
00:06:06.06
4:04 min/km
46
46
00:03:26.80
3:26 min/km
17
17
45
1012
Nate RICHARDSON
Nate RICHARDSON #1012
Male Y05
00:09:39.67
00:09:39.67
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:08.24
Male
45
St Stephen's School Carramar
413
13
2
3:51 min/km
00:06:06.08
4:04 min/km
48
48
00:03:33.59
3:33 min/km
34
34
52
902
Nathaniel MARTIN
Nathaniel MARTIN #902
Male Y05
00:09:45.92
00:09:45.92
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:14.49
Male
52
St Brigid's College
719
29
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:05.28
4:03 min/km
43
43
00:03:40.64
3:40 min/km
55
55
43
965
Fletcher MCLEAN
Fletcher MCLEAN #965
Male Y05
00:09:39.41
00:09:39.41
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:07.98
Male
43
St Mark's Anglican Community School
223
5
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:05.27
4:03 min/km
42
42
00:03:34.14
3:34 min/km
37
37
42
1093
Foxx DOUGLAS
Foxx DOUGLAS #1093
Male Y05
00:09:39.36
00:09:39.36
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:01:07.93
Male
42
Swanbourne Primary School
266
8
2
3:51 min/km
00:06:05.46
4:03 min/km
44
44
00:03:33.90
3:33 min/km
36
36
53
1183
Cian BRISCOE
Cian BRISCOE #1183
Male Y05
00:09:47.66
00:09:47.66
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:16.23
Male
53
Whitford Catholic Primary School
235
6
2
3:55 min/km
00:06:05.46
4:03 min/km
45
45
00:03:42.19
3:42 min/km
63
63
44
963
Leo HARVEY
Leo HARVEY #963
Male Y05
00:09:39.67
00:09:39.67
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:01:08.24
Male
44
St Mark's Anglican Community School
223
5
2
3:51 min/km
00:06:04.44
4:02 min/km
41
41
00:03:35.23
3:35 min/km
39
39
50
1394
Will MARTIN
Will MARTIN #1394
Male Y05
00:09:44.62
00:09:44.62
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:13.19
Male
50
St Benedict's School
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:04.23
4:02 min/km
40
40
00:03:40.39
3:40 min/km
54
54
46
241
Joshua VICH
Joshua VICH #241
Male Y05
00:09:39.92
00:09:39.92
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:01:08.49
Male
46
Halidon Primary School
2
3:51 min/km
00:06:03.23
4:02 min/km
39
39
00:03:36.69
3:36 min/km
44
44
48
1066
Arthur KENNEDY
Arthur KENNEDY #1066
Male Y05
00:09:42.79
00:09:42.79
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:01:11.36
Male
48
Subiaco Primary School
187
3
3
3:53 min/km
00:06:00.77
4:00 min/km
37
37
00:03:42.02
3:42 min/km
61
61
38
138
Hugh WILKINSON
Hugh WILKINSON #138
Male Y05
00:09:34.89
00:09:34.89
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:01:03.46
Male
38
East Fremantle Primary School
495
20
1
3:49 min/km
00:06:01.18
4:00 min/km
38
38
00:03:33.71
3:33 min/km
35
35
32
1407
Zachary RUMBALL
Zachary RUMBALL #1407
Male Y05
00:09:30.64
00:09:30.64
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:00:59.21
Male
32
Jolimont Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:05:58.95
3:59 min/km
36
36
00:03:31.69
3:31 min/km
25
25
31
1413
Jayden WHALL
Jayden WHALL #1413
Male Y05
00:09:30.42
00:09:30.42
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:00:58.99
Male
31
Rockingham Lakes Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:05:58.52
3:59 min/km
35
35
00:03:31.90
3:31 min/km
26
26
35
1392
Oliver LIDDLE
Oliver LIDDLE #1392
Male Y05
00:09:32.17
00:09:32.17
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:01:00.74
Male
35
Hillarys Primary School
2
3:48 min/km
00:05:56.27
3:57 min/km
34
34
00:03:35.89
3:35 min/km
41
41
28
877
Noah AUSTEN
Noah AUSTEN #877
Male Y05
00:09:23.74
00:09:23.74
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:00:52.31
Male
28
South Perth Primary School
2
3:45 min/km
00:05:55.68
3:57 min/km
33
33
00:03:28.05
3:28 min/km
21
21
23
118
Jy DRUMMOND
Jy DRUMMOND #118
Male Y05
00:09:18.92
00:09:18.92
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:00:47.49
Male
23
Denmark Primary School
1
3:43 min/km
00:05:54.77
3:56 min/km
32
32
00:03:24.15
3:24 min/km
10
10
29
83
Jacob WAAKA
Jacob WAAKA #83
Male Y05
00:09:25.57
00:09:25.57
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:00:54.14
Male
29
Court Grammar School
251
7
2
3:46 min/km
00:05:52.81
3:55 min/km
31
31
00:03:32.75
3:32 min/km
31
31
39
1414
Joshua WILLIAMS
Joshua WILLIAMS #1414
Male Y05
00:09:37.12
00:09:37.12
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:01:05.69
Male
39
Jandakot Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:05:52.52
3:55 min/km
30
30
00:03:44.59
3:44 min/km
82
82
27
1370
Kane BYERS
Kane BYERS #1370
Male Y05
00:09:23.13
00:09:23.13
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:00:51.70
Male
27
Hillarys Primary School
1
3:45 min/km
00:05:51.21
3:54 min/km
27
27
00:03:31.91
3:31 min/km
27
27
22
1402
Flynn NICHOLAS
Flynn NICHOLAS #1402
Male Y05
00:09:18.42
00:09:18.42
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:46.99
Male
22
Applecross Primary School
1
3:43 min/km
00:05:51.40
3:54 min/km
28
28
00:03:27.01
3:27 min/km
19
19
15
878
Will JONES
Will JONES #878
Male Y05
00:09:12.99
00:09:12.99
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:41.56
Male
15
South Perth Primary School
1
3:41 min/km
00:05:52.01
3:54 min/km
29
29
00:03:20.98
3:20 min/km
3
3
30
1067
Oliver POOT
Oliver POOT #1067
Male Y05
00:09:26.17
00:09:26.17
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:00:54.74
Male
30
Subiaco Primary School
187
3
2
3:46 min/km
00:05:50.78
3:53 min/km
26
26
00:03:35.39
3:35 min/km
40
40
20
1039
Levi STANCOMBE
Levi STANCOMBE #1039
Male Y05
00:09:17.05
00:09:17.05
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:45.62
Male
20
St Stephen's School Duncraig
221
4
1
3:42 min/km
00:05:50.17
3:53 min/km
25
25
00:03:26.87
3:26 min/km
18
18
18
1396
Cooper MCAULIFFE
Cooper MCAULIFFE #1396
Male Y05
00:09:15.84
00:09:15.84
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:44.41
Male
18
Freshwater Bay Primary School
1
3:42 min/km
00:05:49.16
3:52 min/km
24
24
00:03:26.67
3:26 min/km
15
15
34
1376
Quewin GOULD
Quewin GOULD #1376
Male Y05
00:09:32.16
00:09:32.16
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:00.73
Male
34
North Woodvale Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:05:48.97
3:52 min/km
23
23
00:03:43.19
3:43 min/km
75
75
21
504
Khye REID
Khye REID #504
Male Y05
00:09:18.17
00:09:18.17
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:46.74
Male
21
Marmion Primary School
164
1
2
3:43 min/km
00:05:48.55
3:52 min/km
22
22
00:03:29.61
3:29 min/km
23
23
24
636
Eamon STOTT
Eamon STOTT #636
Male Y05
00:09:19.89
00:09:19.89
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:00:48.46
Male
24
Padbury Catholic Primary School
185
2
1
3:43 min/km
00:05:46.52
3:51 min/km
20
20
00:03:33.36
3:33 min/km
33
33
17
337
Samuel SISSAY
Samuel SISSAY #337
Male Y05
00:09:15.02
00:09:15.02
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:43.59
Male
17
Hocking Primary School
468
18
1
3:42 min/km
00:05:47.96
3:51 min/km
21
21
00:03:27.06
3:27 min/km
20
20
26
368
Keagan DOS SANTOS
Keagan DOS SANTOS #368
Male Y05
00:09:21.31
00:09:21.31
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:00:49.88
Male
26
Holy Rosary Primary School
454
17
1
3:44 min/km
00:05:46.52
3:51 min/km
19
19
00:03:34.78
3:34 min/km
38
38
13
80
Xavier ALLEN
Xavier ALLEN #80
Male Y05
00:09:09.92
00:09:09.92
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:38.49
Male
13
Court Grammar School
251
7
1
3:39 min/km
00:05:45.50
3:50 min/km
18
18
00:03:24.41
3:24 min/km
11
11
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (274 items)
© 2023