MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
19 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (162 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
46
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #46
Female 10-11
00:26:10.01
00:26:10.01
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:17.99
Female
2
Hollandse Club
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
3:09 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:06.18
6:12 min/km
30
5
6
00:00:56.40
12
3
3
00:17:56.13
24.4 km/h
15
4
4
00:01:01.48
17
7
7
00:03:09.81
6:19 min/km
8
1
1
16
44
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #44
Female 10-11
00:26:45.62
00:26:45.62
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:53.60
Female
4
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
3:13 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:02.42
6:04 min/km
24
2
2
00:00:56.23
11
2
2
00:17:51.28
24.5 km/h
12
2
2
00:00:56.42
5
1
1
00:03:59.26
7:58 min/km
49
6
8
4
59
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #59
Male 10-11
00:25:06.93
00:25:06.93
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:01:46.35
Male
4
SIN
3:01 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:46.75
5:33 min/km
7
7
7
00:00:55.48
10
7
9
00:16:38.69
26.3 km/h
4
4
4
00:01:16.93
65
32
48
00:03:29.07
6:58 min/km
20
14
17
31
22
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #22
Male 8-9
00:28:52.47
00:28:52.47
3
(27)
8-9
3
00:00:41.92
Male
27
FRA
3:28 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:12.67
6:25 min/km
45
8
35
00:00:55.41
9
2
8
00:19:46.34
22.2 km/h
38
4
33
00:00:58.76
8
5
7
00:03:59.27
7:58 min/km
50
10
38
6
73
Leo Thomas
Leo Thomas #73
Male 10-11
00:25:36.20
00:25:36.20
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:02:15.62
Male
6
GBR
3:05 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:52.68
5:45 min/km
10
9
10
00:00:55.09
8
6
7
00:17:38.36
24.8 km/h
10
9
9
00:01:06.20
35
16
25
00:03:03.87
6:07 min/km
4
3
4
17
157
Alexander White
Alexander White #157
Male 10-11
00:26:49.23
00:26:49.23
13
(13)
10-11
13
00:03:28.65
Male
13
AUS
Australian International School
3:13 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:02.93
6:05 min/km
25
19
22
00:00:54.95
7
5
6
00:18:20.79
23.9 km/h
20
15
15
00:01:04.81
27
12
19
00:03:25.73
6:51 min/km
16
10
13
90
170
Julius Groenewegen
Julius Groenewegen #170
Male 8-9
00:35:47.36
00:35:47.36
20
(65)
8-9
20
00:07:36.81
Male
65
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
4:18 min/km
Wave 18
00:02:51.90
5:43 min/km
9
1
9
00:00:54.95
6
1
5
00:26:30.60
16.5 km/h
102
26
75
00:01:09.72
46
12
35
00:04:20.19
8:40 min/km
65
14
45
3
53
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #53
Male 10-11
00:23:56.47
00:23:56.47
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:35.89
Male
3
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
2:53 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:37.97
5:15 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:53.87
5
4
4
00:16:20.83
26.8 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:54.90
3
2
3
00:03:08.89
6:17 min/km
6
5
6
12
30
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #30
Female 10-11
00:26:23.90
00:26:23.90
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:31.88
Female
3
Anza
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
3:10 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:05.97
6:11 min/km
29
4
5
00:00:53.69
4
1
1
00:17:55.44
24.4 km/h
14
3
3
00:01:03.20
20
8
8
00:03:25.58
6:51 min/km
15
2
2
14
142
Weng Ern Lee
Weng Ern Lee #142
Male 10-11
00:26:33.32
00:26:33.32
11
(11)
10-11
11
00:03:12.74
Male
11
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
3:11 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:54.53
5:49 min/km
12
11
12
00:00:53.37
3
3
3
00:18:02.90
24.3 km/h
16
12
12
00:01:01.50
18
6
11
00:03:41.01
7:22 min/km
31
20
27
2
146
Lodovico De Ferrari
Lodovico De Ferrari #146
Male 10-11
00:23:43.72
00:23:43.72
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:23.14
Male
2
Team Fabian
CHE
Singapore American School
2:51 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:32.24
5:04 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:50.83
2
2
2
00:16:06.49
27.2 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:06.02
33
15
23
00:03:08.14
6:16 min/km
5
4
5
1
148
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #148
Male 10-11
00:23:20.58
00:23:20.58
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
IND
Dulwich College Singapore
2:48 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:32.43
5:04 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:45.72
1
1
1
00:16:26.77
26.6 km/h
3
3
3
00:00:51.94
1
1
1
00:02:43.71
5:27 min/km
2
1
2
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (162 items)