School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
157
2168
Edrick TAN
Edrick TAN #2168
Male Y05
00:10:20.16
00:10:20.16
157
(157)
Y05
157
00:02:11.68
Male
157
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
682
27
3
4:08 min/km
00:06:54.61
4:36 min/km
151
00:03:25.55
3:25 min/km
171
147
1861
Ben ANDREWS
Ben ANDREWS #1861
Male Y05
00:10:16.92
00:10:16.92
147
(147)
Y05
147
00:02:08.44
Male
147
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
4
4:06 min/km
00:06:54.86
4:36 min/km
152
00:03:22.06
3:22 min/km
146
177
1951
Flynn ROYAL
Flynn ROYAL #1951
Male Y05
00:10:25.46
00:10:25.46
177
(177)
Y05
177
00:02:16.98
Male
177
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:55.10
4:36 min/km
153
00:03:30.35
3:30 min/km
205
153
587
Djimon HUNTER
Djimon HUNTER #587
Male Y05
00:10:18.94
00:10:18.94
153
(153)
Y05
153
00:02:10.46
Male
153
Helena College
900
35
1
4:07 min/km
00:06:55.37
4:36 min/km
154
00:03:23.57
3:23 min/km
157
185
648
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI #648
Male Y05
00:10:29.96
00:10:29.96
185
(185)
Y05
185
00:02:21.48
Male
185
Hocking Primary School
392
10
5
4:11 min/km
00:06:55.61
4:37 min/km
155
00:03:34.35
3:34 min/km
225
193
2202
Ned HAWKINS
Ned HAWKINS #2202
Male Y05
00:10:31.60
00:10:31.60
193
(193)
Y05
193
00:02:23.12
Male
193
West Leederville Primary School
934
36
2
4:12 min/km
00:06:55.70
4:37 min/km
156
00:03:35.89
3:35 min/km
234
173
1478
Harry WILSON
Harry WILSON #1478
Male Y05
00:10:24.65
00:10:24.65
173
(173)
Y05
173
00:02:16.17
Male
173
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
6
4:09 min/km
00:06:55.86
4:37 min/km
157
00:03:28.79
3:28 min/km
194
184
939
Ayrton MORPHEW-BESSON
Ayrton MORPHEW-BESSON #939
Male Y05
00:10:29.15
00:10:29.15
184
(184)
Y05
184
00:02:20.67
Male
184
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:56.31
4:37 min/km
158
00:03:32.84
3:32 min/km
218
125
1457
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD #1457
Male Y05
00:10:05.98
00:10:05.98
125
(125)
Y05
125
00:01:57.50
Male
125
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
4
4:02 min/km
00:06:56.52
4:37 min/km
159
00:03:09.46
3:09 min/km
53
164
241
Declan JOHNSON
Declan JOHNSON #241
Male Y05
00:10:22.20
00:10:22.20
164
(164)
Y05
164
00:02:13.72
Male
164
Collier Primary School
983
38
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:56.61
4:37 min/km
160
00:03:25.58
3:25 min/km
172
178
437
Lincoln FLANNERY
Lincoln FLANNERY #437
Male Y05
00:10:25.66
00:10:25.66
178
(178)
Y05
178
00:02:17.18
Male
178
Eden Hill Primary School
1008
39
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:56.86
4:37 min/km
161
00:03:28.80
3:28 min/km
195
148
17
Mack RILEY
Mack RILEY #17
Male Y05
00:10:17.31
00:10:17.31
148
(148)
Y05
148
00:02:08.83
Male
148
Amaroo Primary School
653
23
2
4:06 min/km
00:06:56.90
4:37 min/km
162
00:03:20.40
3:20 min/km
132
140
2537
Henry HUNTER
Henry HUNTER #2537
Male Y05
00:10:12.00
00:10:12.00
140
(140)
Y05
140
00:02:03.52
Male
140
Darlington Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:57.11
4:38 min/km
163
00:03:14.89
3:14 min/km
89
183
2705
Leonardo RIBEIRO
Leonardo RIBEIRO #2705
Male Y05
00:10:28.48
00:10:28.48
183
(183)
Y05
183
00:02:20.00
Male
183
Wembley Primary School
1
4:11 min/km
00:06:57.31
4:38 min/km
164
00:03:31.16
3:31 min/km
209
135
2746
Joshua STEVENS
Joshua STEVENS #2746
Male Y05
00:10:08.95
00:10:08.95
135
(135)
Y05
135
00:02:00.47
Male
135
Pearsall Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:57.61
4:38 min/km
166
00:03:11.33
3:11 min/km
60
151
1906
Mason ALEKSOSKI
Mason ALEKSOSKI #1906
Male Y05
00:10:17.92
00:10:17.92
151
(151)
Y05
151
00:02:09.44
Male
151
St Peter's Primary
743
30
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:57.61
4:38 min/km
165
00:03:20.31
3:20 min/km
131
131
2388
Michael BOUSE
Michael BOUSE #2388
Male Y05
00:10:07.50
00:10:07.50
131
(131)
Y05
131
00:01:59.02
Male
131
Grandis Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:58.63
4:39 min/km
167
00:03:08.86
3:08 min/km
45
155
1556
Sam SCOTT
Sam SCOTT #1556
Male Y05
00:10:19.74
00:10:19.74
155
(155)
Y05
155
00:02:11.26
Male
155
Serpentine Primary School
1
4:07 min/km
00:06:58.65
4:39 min/km
168
00:03:21.09
3:21 min/km
136
132
2389
Jake BOUSE
Jake BOUSE #2389
Male Y05
00:10:07.84
00:10:07.84
132
(132)
Y05
132
00:01:59.36
Male
132
Grandis Primary School
2
4:03 min/km
00:06:58.74
4:39 min/km
169
00:03:09.10
3:09 min/km
46
156
813
Caleb SMITH
Caleb SMITH #813
Male Y05
00:10:19.98
00:10:19.98
156
(156)
Y05
156
00:02:11.50
Male
156
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
4
4:07 min/km
00:06:58.88
4:39 min/km
171
00:03:21.09
3:21 min/km
137
145
2634
Lincoln MUNCEY
Lincoln MUNCEY #2634
Male Y05
00:10:15.47
00:10:15.47
145
(145)
Y05
145
00:02:06.99
Male
145
Huntingdale Primary
1
4:06 min/km
00:06:58.88
4:39 min/km
170
00:03:16.59
3:16 min/km
101
172
2073
Xavier DAVIS
Xavier DAVIS #2073
Male Y05
00:10:23.98
00:10:23.98
172
(172)
Y05
172
00:02:15.50
Male
172
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
2
4:09 min/km
00:06:58.95
4:39 min/km
172
00:03:25.03
3:25 min/km
165
217
2604
Mason MCDONNELL
Mason MCDONNELL #2604
Male Y05
00:10:41.43
00:10:41.43
217
(217)
Y05
217
00:02:32.95
Male
217
Baldivis Primary School
2
4:16 min/km
00:06:59.12
4:39 min/km
173
00:03:42.30
3:42 min/km
257
175
875
Kaizen FARRELL
Kaizen FARRELL #875
Male Y05
00:10:24.86
00:10:24.86
175
(175)
Y05
175
00:02:16.38
Male
175
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:59.56
4:39 min/km
174
00:03:25.29
3:25 min/km
167
211
1713
Flynn BAXTER
Flynn BAXTER #1713
Male Y05
00:10:39.18
00:10:39.18
211
(211)
Y05
211
00:02:30.70
Male
211
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
3
4:15 min/km
00:06:59.98
4:39 min/km
175
00:03:39.20
3:39 min/km
249
161
1396
Tully GASPAR
Tully GASPAR #1396
Male Y05
00:10:21.23
00:10:21.23
161
(161)
Y05
161
00:02:12.75
Male
161
Richmond Primary School
639
22
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:00.36
4:40 min/km
176
00:03:20.87
3:20 min/km
135
149
2262
Jacob MICHAEL
Jacob MICHAEL #2262
Male Y05
00:10:17.48
00:10:17.48
149
(149)
Y05
149
00:02:09.00
Male
149
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:00.36
4:40 min/km
177
00:03:17.11
3:17 min/km
107
168
1400
Lochlan SMITH
Lochlan SMITH #1400
Male Y05
00:10:23.43
00:10:23.43
168
(168)
Y05
168
00:02:14.95
Male
168
Richmond Primary School
639
22
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:00.81
4:40 min/km
178
00:03:22.62
3:22 min/km
153
180
1905
Sunny NEEDS
Sunny NEEDS #1905
Male Y05
00:10:27.91
00:10:27.91
180
(180)
Y05
180
00:02:19.43
Male
180
St Peter's Primary
743
30
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:01.00
4:40 min/km
179
00:03:26.91
3:26 min/km
179
150
1907
Cohen JAMES
Cohen JAMES #1907
Male Y05
00:10:17.71
00:10:17.71
150
(150)
Y05
150
00:02:09.23
Male
150
St Peter's Primary
743
30
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:01.00
4:40 min/km
180
00:03:16.71
3:16 min/km
104
190
1716
Sidharth RAMAVARMAN
Sidharth RAMAVARMAN #1716
Male Y05
00:10:30.99
00:10:30.99
190
(190)
Y05
190
00:02:22.51
Male
190
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:01.36
4:40 min/km
181
00:03:29.63
3:29 min/km
200
221
1682
Lorenzo SNOW
Lorenzo SNOW #1682
Male Y05
00:10:44.89
00:10:44.89
221
(221)
Y05
221
00:02:36.41
Male
221
Spring Hill Primary School
3
4:17 min/km
00:07:01.89
4:41 min/km
184
00:03:43.00
3:43 min/km
258
198
1078
Lachlan ANDERSON
Lachlan ANDERSON #1078
Male Y05
00:10:33.64
00:10:33.64
198
(198)
Y05
198
00:02:25.16
Male
198
Newman College
474
15
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:01.89
4:41 min/km
182
00:03:31.75
3:31 min/km
214
187
81
Jed ABRAHAMS
Jed ABRAHAMS #81
Male Y05
00:10:30.58
00:10:30.58
187
(187)
Y05
187
00:02:22.10
Male
187
Australian CC
1057
40
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:01.89
4:41 min/km
183
00:03:28.68
3:28 min/km
191
188
1639
Jake BOLINGBROKE
Jake BOLINGBROKE #1639
Male Y05
00:10:30.77
00:10:30.77
188
(188)
Y05
188
00:02:22.29
Male
188
South Perth Primary School
753
31
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:02.62
4:41 min/km
185
00:03:28.15
3:28 min/km
188
192
289
Mick PALENBERG
Mick PALENBERG #289
Male Y05
00:10:31.18
00:10:31.18
192
(192)
Y05
192
00:02:22.70
Male
192
Coogee Primary School
401
11
6
4:12 min/km
00:07:02.63
4:41 min/km
186
00:03:28.55
3:28 min/km
190
248
2549
James JOHNSON
James JOHNSON #2549
Male Y05
00:10:57.98
00:10:57.98
248
(248)
Y05
248
00:02:49.50
Male
248
Mount Helena Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:07:02.64
4:41 min/km
187
00:03:55.34
3:55 min/km
287
174
498
Noah PARSONS
Noah PARSONS #498
Male Y05
00:10:24.86
00:10:24.86
174
(174)
Y05
174
00:02:16.38
Male
174
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:02.85
4:41 min/km
188
00:03:22.00
3:22 min/km
144
189
499
Harry O'CONNOR
Harry O'CONNOR #499
Male Y05
00:10:30.99
00:10:30.99
189
(189)
Y05
189
00:02:22.51
Male
189
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:02.85
4:41 min/km
189
00:03:28.14
3:28 min/km
187
212
2407
Ryleigh CAMPEN-LAWLOR
Ryleigh CAMPEN-LAWLOR #2407
Male Y05
00:10:39.58
00:10:39.58
212
(212)
Y05
212
00:02:31.10
Male
212
Mandurah Catholic College
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:02.85
4:41 min/km
190
00:03:36.73
3:36 min/km
237
152
2773
Samuel WARNER-JONES
Samuel WARNER-JONES #2773
Male Y05
00:10:18.73
00:10:18.73
152
(152)
Y05
152
00:02:10.25
Male
152
All Saints' College
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:03.06
4:42 min/km
191
00:03:15.67
3:15 min/km
95
218
1642
Alessandro SHAREEF
Alessandro SHAREEF #1642
Male Y05
00:10:41.63
00:10:41.63
218
(218)
Y05
218
00:02:33.15
Male
218
South Perth Primary School
753
31
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:03.61
4:42 min/km
192
00:03:38.02
3:38 min/km
243
195
2300
Declan TOWERS
Declan TOWERS #2300
Male Y05
00:10:32.73
00:10:32.73
195
(195)
Y05
195
00:02:24.25
Male
195
Woodvale Primary School
438
13
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:03.65
4:42 min/km
193
00:03:29.07
3:29 min/km
196
160
2298
Luke MULLIGAN
Luke MULLIGAN #2298
Male Y05
00:10:20.98
00:10:20.98
160
(160)
Y05
160
00:02:12.50
Male
160
Woodvale Primary School
438
13
3
4:08 min/km
00:07:03.86
4:42 min/km
194
00:03:17.11
3:17 min/km
106
194
2066
Demid MEDVEDEV
Demid MEDVEDEV #2066
Male Y05
00:10:31.80
00:10:31.80
194
(194)
Y05
194
00:02:23.32
Male
194
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
4
4:12 min/km
00:07:04.07
4:42 min/km
195
00:03:27.73
3:27 min/km
185
202
2418
Mitchell COAD
Mitchell COAD #2418
Male Y05
00:10:34.89
00:10:34.89
202
(202)
Y05
202
00:02:26.41
Male
202
Bunbury Baptist College
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:04.61
4:43 min/km
197
00:03:30.28
3:30 min/km
204
199
1158
Kevin TAN
Kevin TAN #1158
Male Y05
00:10:33.85
00:10:33.85
199
(199)
Y05
199
00:02:25.37
Male
199
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:04.61
4:43 min/km
196
00:03:29.23
3:29 min/km
198
158
1461
Charlie CALDER
Charlie CALDER #1461
Male Y05
00:10:20.23
00:10:20.23
158
(158)
Y05
158
00:02:11.75
Male
158
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
5
4:08 min/km
00:07:04.67
4:43 min/km
198
00:03:15.56
3:15 min/km
94
203
1641
Reuben OTTO
Reuben OTTO #1641
Male Y05
00:10:36.14
00:10:36.14
203
(203)
Y05
203
00:02:27.66
Male
203
South Perth Primary School
753
31
3
4:14 min/km
00:07:05.19
4:43 min/km
200
00:03:30.95
3:30 min/km
208
179
371
Kaede ITO
Kaede ITO #371
Male Y05
00:10:27.91
00:10:27.91
179
(179)
Y05
179
00:02:19.43
Male
179
Currambine Primary School
712
28
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:05.19
4:43 min/km
199
00:03:22.72
3:22 min/km
154
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023