School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
204
177
Kyrll CAHILL
Kyrll CAHILL #177
Male Y05
00:10:36.49
00:10:36.49
204
(204)
Y05
204
00:02:28.01
Male
204
Carramar Primary School
592
20
3
4:14 min/km
00:07:13.90
4:49 min/km
229
00:03:22.59
3:22 min/km
151
99
1422
Isaac ABUHAGIAR
Isaac ABUHAGIAR #1422
Male Y05
00:09:52.43
00:09:52.43
99
(99)
Y05
99
00:01:43.95
Male
99
Banksia Park Primary School
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:29.83
4:19 min/km
82
00:03:22.60
3:22 min/km
152
168
1400
Lochlan SMITH
Lochlan SMITH #1400
Male Y05
00:10:23.43
00:10:23.43
168
(168)
Y05
168
00:02:14.95
Male
168
Richmond Primary School
639
22
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:00.81
4:40 min/km
178
00:03:22.62
3:22 min/km
153
179
371
Kaede ITO
Kaede ITO #371
Male Y05
00:10:27.91
00:10:27.91
179
(179)
Y05
179
00:02:19.43
Male
179
Currambine Primary School
712
28
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:05.19
4:43 min/km
199
00:03:22.72
3:22 min/km
154
133
2346
Edward MCCARTNEY
Edward MCCARTNEY #2346
Male Y05
00:10:07.93
00:10:07.93
133
(133)
Y05
133
00:01:59.45
Male
133
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
7
4:03 min/km
00:06:45.11
4:30 min/km
121
00:03:22.82
3:22 min/km
155
201
1998
Konrad BARTELS
Konrad BARTELS #1998
Male Y05
00:10:34.48
00:10:34.48
201
(201)
Y05
201
00:02:26.00
Male
201
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:11.11
4:47 min/km
219
00:03:23.36
3:23 min/km
156
153
587
Djimon HUNTER
Djimon HUNTER #587
Male Y05
00:10:18.94
00:10:18.94
153
(153)
Y05
153
00:02:10.46
Male
153
Helena College
900
35
1
4:07 min/km
00:06:55.37
4:36 min/km
154
00:03:23.57
3:23 min/km
157
104
2367
Maki BALDWIN
Maki BALDWIN #2367
Male Y05
00:09:54.47
00:09:54.47
104
(104)
Y05
104
00:01:45.99
Male
104
Marmion Primary School
350
8
3
3:57 min/km
00:06:30.68
4:20 min/km
84
00:03:23.79
3:23 min/km
158
129
650
Jayden GULLOTTO
Jayden GULLOTTO #650
Male Y05
00:10:06.91
00:10:06.91
129
(129)
Y05
129
00:01:58.43
Male
129
Hocking Primary School
392
10
4
4:02 min/km
00:06:43.04
4:28 min/km
116
00:03:23.87
3:23 min/km
159
210
943
Felix O'ROURKE
Felix O'ROURKE #943
Male Y05
00:10:37.96
00:10:37.96
210
(210)
Y05
210
00:02:29.48
Male
210
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
4
4:15 min/km
00:07:14.05
4:49 min/km
231
00:03:23.90
3:23 min/km
160
108
815
Kade ROGERS
Kade ROGERS #815
Male Y05
00:09:56.92
00:09:56.92
108
(108)
Y05
108
00:01:48.44
Male
108
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
439
14
2
3:58 min/km
00:06:32.87
4:21 min/km
94
00:03:24.05
3:24 min/km
161
214
372
Harrison GLIDDON
Harrison GLIDDON #372
Male Y05
00:10:40.21
00:10:40.21
214
(214)
Y05
214
00:02:31.73
Male
214
Currambine Primary School
712
28
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:16.09
4:50 min/km
239
00:03:24.12
3:24 min/km
162
146
2121
Benjamin MOORE
Benjamin MOORE #2121
Male Y05
00:10:16.91
00:10:16.91
146
(146)
Y05
146
00:02:08.43
Male
146
Swanbourne Primary School
267
6
5
4:06 min/km
00:06:52.37
4:34 min/km
146
00:03:24.54
3:24 min/km
163
205
232
Louis PUTIGNY
Louis PUTIGNY #232
Male Y05
00:10:36.49
00:10:36.49
205
(205)
Y05
205
00:02:28.01
Male
205
Collier Primary School
983
38
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:11.82
4:47 min/km
222
00:03:24.67
3:24 min/km
164
172
2073
Xavier DAVIS
Xavier DAVIS #2073
Male Y05
00:10:23.98
00:10:23.98
172
(172)
Y05
172
00:02:15.50
Male
172
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
2
4:09 min/km
00:06:58.95
4:39 min/km
172
00:03:25.03
3:25 min/km
165
87
173
Leo LUMSDEN
Leo LUMSDEN #173
Male Y05
00:09:48.22
00:09:48.22
87
(87)
Y05
87
00:01:39.74
Male
87
Carramar Primary School
592
20
2
3:55 min/km
00:06:23.13
4:15 min/km
56
00:03:25.09
3:25 min/km
166
175
875
Kaizen FARRELL
Kaizen FARRELL #875
Male Y05
00:10:24.86
00:10:24.86
175
(175)
Y05
175
00:02:16.38
Male
175
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:59.56
4:39 min/km
174
00:03:25.29
3:25 min/km
167
141
942
Max KLEINE
Max KLEINE #942
Male Y05
00:10:12.20
00:10:12.20
141
(141)
Y05
141
00:02:03.72
Male
141
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:46.86
4:31 min/km
125
00:03:25.33
3:25 min/km
168
206
1999
Rhys CRUISE
Rhys CRUISE #1999
Male Y05
00:10:36.73
00:10:36.73
206
(206)
Y05
206
00:02:28.25
Male
206
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
3
4:14 min/km
00:07:11.37
4:47 min/km
220
00:03:25.36
3:25 min/km
169
200
1395
Oscar BUTTERFIELD
Oscar BUTTERFIELD #1395
Male Y05
00:10:34.25
00:10:34.25
200
(200)
Y05
200
00:02:25.77
Male
200
Richmond Primary School
639
22
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:08.77
4:45 min/km
212
00:03:25.48
3:25 min/km
170
157
2168
Edrick TAN
Edrick TAN #2168
Male Y05
00:10:20.16
00:10:20.16
157
(157)
Y05
157
00:02:11.68
Male
157
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
682
27
3
4:08 min/km
00:06:54.61
4:36 min/km
151
00:03:25.55
3:25 min/km
171
164
241
Declan JOHNSON
Declan JOHNSON #241
Male Y05
00:10:22.20
00:10:22.20
164
(164)
Y05
164
00:02:13.72
Male
164
Collier Primary School
983
38
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:56.61
4:37 min/km
160
00:03:25.58
3:25 min/km
172
143
462
Lucas ENGLISH
Lucas ENGLISH #462
Male Y05
00:10:13.84
00:10:13.84
143
(143)
Y05
143
00:02:05.36
Male
143
Freshwater Bay Primary School
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:47.92
4:31 min/km
130
00:03:25.91
3:25 min/km
173
90
1352
Reef SCHWERDT
Reef SCHWERDT #1352
Male Y05
00:09:49.72
00:09:49.72
90
(90)
Y05
90
00:01:41.24
Male
90
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:23.61
4:15 min/km
58
00:03:26.11
3:26 min/km
174
106
121
Cody GURNEY
Cody GURNEY #121
Male Y05
00:09:54.99
00:09:54.99
106
(106)
Y05
106
00:01:46.51
Male
106
Beaumaris Primary
201
3
4
3:57 min/km
00:06:28.60
4:19 min/km
77
00:03:26.38
3:26 min/km
175
112
2350
Jesse ADAMS
Jesse ADAMS #2350
Male Y05
00:09:59.16
00:09:59.16
112
(112)
Y05
112
00:01:50.68
Male
112
Doubleview Primary School
338
7
4
3:59 min/km
00:06:32.66
4:21 min/km
92
00:03:26.50
3:26 min/km
176
107
1240
Harry DUCKETT
Harry DUCKETT #1240
Male Y05
00:09:55.33
00:09:55.33
107
(107)
Y05
107
00:01:46.85
Male
107
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
5
3:58 min/km
00:06:28.62
4:19 min/km
78
00:03:26.71
3:26 min/km
178
122
410
Grant O'CONNOR
Grant O'CONNOR #410
Male Y05
00:10:04.47
00:10:04.47
122
(122)
Y05
122
00:01:55.99
Male
122
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
2
4:01 min/km
00:06:37.76
4:25 min/km
107
00:03:26.71
3:26 min/km
177
180
1905
Sunny NEEDS
Sunny NEEDS #1905
Male Y05
00:10:27.91
00:10:27.91
180
(180)
Y05
180
00:02:19.43
Male
180
St Peter's Primary
743
30
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:01.00
4:40 min/km
179
00:03:26.91
3:26 min/km
179
197
1863
Kale LIND
Kale LIND #1863
Male Y05
00:10:33.45
00:10:33.45
197
(197)
Y05
197
00:02:24.97
Male
197
St Marks Anglican Community School
510
17
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:06.11
4:44 min/km
206
00:03:27.34
3:27 min/km
180
207
588
Keegan NICHOLLS
Keegan NICHOLLS #588
Male Y05
00:10:37.48
00:10:37.48
207
(207)
Y05
207
00:02:29.00
Male
207
Helena College
900
35
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:10.11
4:46 min/km
215
00:03:27.37
3:27 min/km
181
219
175
Cruze LOFTUS
Cruze LOFTUS #175
Male Y05
00:10:43.23
00:10:43.23
219
(219)
Y05
219
00:02:34.75
Male
219
Carramar Primary School
592
20
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:15.69
4:50 min/km
236
00:03:27.53
3:27 min/km
182
196
896
Lewis JONES
Lewis JONES #896
Male Y05
00:10:33.02
00:10:33.02
196
(196)
Y05
196
00:02:24.54
Male
196
Leeming Primary School
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:05.48
4:43 min/km
202
00:03:27.54
3:27 min/km
183
230
2814
Cillian COADY-RYAN
Cillian COADY-RYAN #2814
Male Y05
00:10:48.15
00:10:48.15
230
(230)
Y05
230
00:02:39.67
Male
230
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:19 min/km
00:07:20.59
4:53 min/km
251
00:03:27.56
3:27 min/km
184
194
2066
Demid MEDVEDEV
Demid MEDVEDEV #2066
Male Y05
00:10:31.80
00:10:31.80
194
(194)
Y05
194
00:02:23.32
Male
194
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
4
4:12 min/km
00:07:04.07
4:42 min/km
195
00:03:27.73
3:27 min/km
185
223
1952
Archie BROWN
Archie BROWN #1952
Male Y05
00:10:46.32
00:10:46.32
223
(223)
Y05
223
00:02:37.84
Male
223
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
5
4:18 min/km
00:07:18.18
4:52 min/km
245
00:03:28.13
3:28 min/km
186
189
499
Harry O'CONNOR
Harry O'CONNOR #499
Male Y05
00:10:30.99
00:10:30.99
189
(189)
Y05
189
00:02:22.51
Male
189
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:02.85
4:41 min/km
189
00:03:28.14
3:28 min/km
187
188
1639
Jake BOLINGBROKE
Jake BOLINGBROKE #1639
Male Y05
00:10:30.77
00:10:30.77
188
(188)
Y05
188
00:02:22.29
Male
188
South Perth Primary School
753
31
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:02.62
4:41 min/km
185
00:03:28.15
3:28 min/km
188
208
706
Jobe HERBERT
Jobe HERBERT #706
Male Y05
00:10:37.56
00:10:37.56
208
(208)
Y05
208
00:02:29.08
Male
208
Holy Rosary
655
24
3
4:15 min/km
00:07:09.18
4:46 min/km
214
00:03:28.38
3:28 min/km
189
192
289
Mick PALENBERG
Mick PALENBERG #289
Male Y05
00:10:31.18
00:10:31.18
192
(192)
Y05
192
00:02:22.70
Male
192
Coogee Primary School
401
11
6
4:12 min/km
00:07:02.63
4:41 min/km
186
00:03:28.55
3:28 min/km
190
187
81
Jed ABRAHAMS
Jed ABRAHAMS #81
Male Y05
00:10:30.58
00:10:30.58
187
(187)
Y05
187
00:02:22.10
Male
187
Australian CC
1057
40
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:01.89
4:41 min/km
183
00:03:28.68
3:28 min/km
191
142
2703
Valen REID
Valen REID #2703
Male Y05
00:10:13.23
00:10:13.23
142
(142)
Y05
142
00:02:04.75
Male
142
Marmion Primary School
350
8
5
4:05 min/km
00:06:44.45
4:29 min/km
120
00:03:28.77
3:28 min/km
192
220
546
Harrison BUDARICK
Harrison BUDARICK #546
Male Y05
00:10:44.28
00:10:44.28
220
(220)
Y05
220
00:02:35.80
Male
220
Harmony Primary School
797
34
2
4:17 min/km
00:07:15.49
4:50 min/km
235
00:03:28.79
3:28 min/km
193
173
1478
Harry WILSON
Harry WILSON #1478
Male Y05
00:10:24.65
00:10:24.65
173
(173)
Y05
173
00:02:16.17
Male
173
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
6
4:09 min/km
00:06:55.86
4:37 min/km
157
00:03:28.79
3:28 min/km
194
178
437
Lincoln FLANNERY
Lincoln FLANNERY #437
Male Y05
00:10:25.66
00:10:25.66
178
(178)
Y05
178
00:02:17.18
Male
178
Eden Hill Primary School
1008
39
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:56.86
4:37 min/km
161
00:03:28.80
3:28 min/km
195
195
2300
Declan TOWERS
Declan TOWERS #2300
Male Y05
00:10:32.73
00:10:32.73
195
(195)
Y05
195
00:02:24.25
Male
195
Woodvale Primary School
438
13
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:03.65
4:42 min/km
193
00:03:29.07
3:29 min/km
196
159
1077
Joel COSTLEY
Joel COSTLEY #1077
Male Y05
00:10:20.97
00:10:20.97
159
(159)
Y05
159
00:02:12.49
Male
159
Newman College
474
15
3
4:08 min/km
00:06:51.81
4:34 min/km
143
00:03:29.15
3:29 min/km
197
199
1158
Kevin TAN
Kevin TAN #1158
Male Y05
00:10:33.85
00:10:33.85
199
(199)
Y05
199
00:02:25.37
Male
199
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:04.61
4:43 min/km
196
00:03:29.23
3:29 min/km
198
229
1714
Mitchell SWYNY
Mitchell SWYNY #1714
Male Y05
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
229
(229)
Y05
229
00:02:39.48
Male
229
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:18.35
4:52 min/km
247
00:03:29.61
3:29 min/km
199
190
1716
Sidharth RAMAVARMAN
Sidharth RAMAVARMAN #1716
Male Y05
00:10:30.99
00:10:30.99
190
(190)
Y05
190
00:02:22.51
Male
190
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:01.36
4:40 min/km
181
00:03:29.63
3:29 min/km
200
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023