MetaSprint Series Race 2 Duathlon
8 Mar 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Runner
Cyclist
Points
Points 2
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
272
Ashesh Ratnarajah
Ashesh Ratnarajah #272
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
0
0
Wave 19
273
Yosuke Ashikaga
Yosuke Ashikaga #273
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
TRI EIS Broncos
MAL
JPN
Excelsior International School Malaysia
0
0
Wave 19
270
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #270
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
Wave 19
261
Inne Zonneveld
Inne Zonneveld #261
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
NED
0
0
Wave 19
118
Leonardo Ciummo
Leonardo Ciummo #118
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
ITA
0
0
Wave 19
268
Charlie Hallo
Charlie Hallo #268
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 19
256
Zac Malster
Zac Malster #256
Male 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
Wave 19
00:24:36.17
35:08 min/km
257
Arthur De Louwere
Arthur De Louwere #257
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
Wave 19
254
James Friedman
James Friedman #254
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
Wave 19
242
Laura Pelissier
Laura Pelissier #242
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Team LFS
SIN
FRA
International French School
0
0
Wave 20
237
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini #237
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
CHE
0
0
Wave 20
238
Louise Sauve
Louise Sauve #238
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
FRA
International French School
0
0
Wave 20
239
Lena Miller
Lena Miller #239
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
USA
Stamford International American School
0
0
Wave 20
240
Tai Zhi Qing Chloe
Tai Zhi Qing Chloe #240
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
0
0
Wave 20
241
Grace West
Grace West #241
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 20
226
Michael King Gomez
Michael King Gomez #226
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
ESP
0
0
Wave 21
222
Ahaan Narayanan
Ahaan Narayanan #222
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
Tanglin Trust School
0
0
Wave 21
223
Aaryan Saxena
Aaryan Saxena #223
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
Wave 21
145
216
Lewis Ogilvie
Lewis Ogilvie #216
Male 8-9
00:39:50.54
00:39:50.54
41
(93)
8-9
41
00:17:13.72
Male
93
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
10
0
5:10 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:43.57
3:53 min/km
7
1
5
00:00:55.12
11
4
9
00:39:50.54
56:55 min/km
220
Oliver James Yuktasevi
Oliver James Yuktasevi #220
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
Dover Court International School
0
0
Wave 21
218
Max West
Max West #218
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 21
65
120
Marin De Mouy
Marin De Mouy #120
Male 10-11
00:27:50.10
00:27:50.10
32
(50)
10-11
32
00:08:02.46
Male
50
SIN
FRA
0
0
3:36 min/km
Wave 19
00:27:50.10
39:45 min/km
284
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #284
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
Wave 19
278
Rohan Cayla
Rohan Cayla #278
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
One World International School
0
0
Wave 19
279
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #279
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
0
0
Wave 19
125
Gene Park
Gene Park #125
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SOU
0
0
Wave 19
164
Siddharth Swaminathan
Siddharth Swaminathan #164
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
Wave 21
160
James Bentley
James Bentley #160
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
Wave 21
149
Jasper Morgan-Cheng
Jasper Morgan-Cheng #149
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 21
145
Oliver Carvouni
Oliver Carvouni #145
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
Wave 21
105
Levi Lodge
Levi Lodge #105
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
Opera Estate
0
0
Wave 19
97
203
Mildred Li Xuan Wong
Mildred Li Xuan Wong #203
Female 8-9
00:30:30.15
00:30:30.15
6
(24)
8-9
6
00:04:06.52
Female
24
SIN
SIN
10
50
3:57 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:28.84
6:24 min/km
148
18
46
00:01:40.43
142
15
42
00:30:30.15
43:34 min/km
204
Poppy Hallo
Poppy Hallo #204
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 22
183
Vandhana Ramesh
Vandhana Ramesh #183
Female 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Female
SIN
IND
0
0
Wave 20
00:04:32.82
6:29 min/km
149
29
47
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (184 items)