St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
90
319
Lochlan MITCHELL
Lochlan MITCHELL #319
Male Y07
00:20:34.90
00:20:34.90
19
(55)
Y07
19
00:07:36.70
Male
55
SYD
10
32
6:51 min/km
00:07:20.64
7:20 min/km
101
20
57
00:06:22.30
6:22 min/km
91
22
57
00:06:51.96
6:51 min/km
84
20
57
91
426
Logan CAMPBELL
Logan CAMPBELL #426
Male Y07
00:20:38.39
00:20:38.39
20
(56)
Y07
20
00:07:40.19
Male
56
TWI
8
31
6:52 min/km
00:07:29.76
7:29 min/km
107
24
61
00:06:15.16
6:15 min/km
83
20
55
00:06:53.47
6:53 min/km
86
21
58
93
425
Haydn BOYES
Haydn BOYES #425
Male Y07
00:20:38.79
00:20:38.79
21
(57)
Y07
21
00:07:40.59
Male
57
TWI
7
30
6:52 min/km
00:07:26.31
7:26 min/km
103
21
58
00:06:26.14
6:26 min/km
93
23
58
00:06:46.33
6:46 min/km
78
19
53
97
316
Kai MALVENAN
Kai MALVENAN #316
Male Y07
00:20:49.23
00:20:49.23
22
(58)
Y07
22
00:07:51.03
Male
58
SYD
8
29
6:56 min/km
00:07:28.94
7:28 min/km
105
22
59
00:06:15.21
6:15 min/km
84
21
56
00:07:05.07
7:05 min/km
92
22
59
98
322
Archie SPINKS
Archie SPINKS #322
Male Y07
00:20:49.23
00:20:49.23
23
(59)
Y07
23
00:07:51.03
Male
59
SYD
5
28
6:56 min/km
00:07:29.36
7:29 min/km
106
23
60
00:06:14.30
6:14 min/km
82
19
54
00:07:05.56
7:05 min/km
93
23
60
103
229
Riley HEYWORTH
Riley HEYWORTH #229
Male Y10
00:21:25.29
00:21:25.29
5
(60)
Y10
5
00:09:25.72
Male
60
EGLI
33
46
7:08 min/km
00:07:52.16
7:52 min/km
119
5
66
00:07:05.45
7:05 min/km
113
5
64
00:06:27.67
6:27 min/km
68
5
48
104
183
Ashley BEAN
Ashley BEAN #183
Male Y07
00:21:29.54
00:21:29.54
24
(61)
Y07
24
00:08:31.34
Male
61
EGLI
6
27
7:09 min/km
00:07:39.92
7:39 min/km
110
25
62
00:06:43.49
6:43 min/km
103
24
60
00:07:06.12
7:06 min/km
94
24
61
106
313
Michael EVANS
Michael EVANS #313
Male Y07
00:21:35.50
00:21:35.50
25
(62)
Y07
25
00:08:37.30
Male
62
SYD
4
26
7:11 min/km
00:07:41.66
7:41 min/km
113
26
63
00:06:45.73
6:45 min/km
104
25
61
00:07:08.11
7:08 min/km
100
25
62
110
332
Alexander OATS
Alexander OATS #332
Male Y08
00:22:29.09
00:22:29.09
23
(63)
Y08
23
00:09:41.91
Male
63
SYD
6
28
7:29 min/km
00:07:55.13
7:55 min/km
121
24
68
00:07:09.41
7:09 min/km
115
23
65
00:07:24.54
7:24 min/km
109
24
64
112
74
Ryder KEREOPA
Ryder KEREOPA #74
Male Y07
00:22:40.28
00:22:40.28
26
(64)
Y07
26
00:09:42.08
Male
64
CER
5
25
7:33 min/km
00:07:52.29
7:52 min/km
120
27
67
00:06:59.37
6:59 min/km
112
26
63
00:07:48.61
7:48 min/km
120
27
68
117
451
Bryce RADICH
Bryce RADICH #451
Male Y08
00:23:12.71
00:23:12.71
24
(65)
Y08
24
00:10:25.52
Male
65
TWI
5
27
7:44 min/km
00:08:23.82
8:23 min/km
130
29
77
00:07:29.23
7:29 min/km
124
24
66
00:07:19.65
7:19 min/km
108
23
63
120
200
James ATHEY
James ATHEY #200
Male Y08
00:23:34.55
00:23:34.55
25
(66)
Y08
25
00:10:47.37
Male
66
EGLI
4
26
7:51 min/km
00:08:12.42
8:12 min/km
125
26
72
00:07:30.66
7:30 min/km
125
25
67
00:07:51.46
7:51 min/km
123
26
69
121
204
Isaac HASTINGS
Isaac HASTINGS #204
Male Y08
00:23:34.75
00:23:34.75
26
(67)
Y08
26
00:10:47.57
Male
67
EGLI
3
25
7:51 min/km
00:08:09.17
8:09 min/km
123
25
70
00:07:31.08
7:31 min/km
126
26
68
00:07:54.50
7:54 min/km
125
27
71
128
214
Cory BENNETT
Cory BENNETT #214
Male Y09
00:24:30.92
00:24:30.92
11
(68)
Y09
11
00:12:32.44
Male
68
EGLI
23
40
8:10 min/km
00:08:09.37
8:09 min/km
124
13
71
00:08:39.94
8:39 min/km
143
13
79
00:07:41.60
7:41 min/km
115
11
66
129
442
Kieran CAMPBELL
Kieran CAMPBELL #442
Male Y08
00:24:32.54
00:24:32.54
27
(69)
Y08
27
00:11:45.36
Male
69
TWI
3
24
8:10 min/km
00:08:20.16
8:20 min/km
129
28
76
00:08:28.26
8:28 min/km
140
29
78
00:07:44.12
7:44 min/km
117
25
67
130
433
Daanish KHAN
Daanish KHAN #433
Male Y07
00:24:35.22
00:24:35.22
27
(70)
Y07
27
00:11:37.02
Male
70
TWI
4
24
8:11 min/km
00:08:18.54
8:18 min/km
126
29
73
00:07:38.58
7:38 min/km
127
27
69
00:08:38.10
8:38 min/km
131
29
72
131
305
Alexander ADDICOTT
Alexander ADDICOTT #305
Male Y07
00:25:02.04
00:25:02.04
28
(71)
Y07
28
00:12:03.84
Male
71
SYD
3
23
8:20 min/km
00:09:23.92
9:23 min/km
149
33
82
00:07:45.46
7:45 min/km
128
28
70
00:07:52.65
7:52 min/km
124
28
70
132
113
Mark O'DONNELL
Mark O'DONNELL #113
Male Y10
00:25:28.92
00:25:28.92
6
(72)
Y10
6
00:13:29.36
Male
72
CER
33
45
8:29 min/km
00:08:19.16
8:19 min/km
128
6
75
00:08:10.76
8:10 min/km
138
6
76
00:08:59.00
8:59 min/km
137
6
75
133
211
Kelso STEVENSON
Kelso STEVENSON #211
Male Y08
00:25:29.74
00:25:29.74
28
(73)
Y08
28
00:12:42.56
Male
73
EGLI
2
23
8:29 min/km
00:08:18.74
8:18 min/km
127
27
74
00:08:17.15
8:17 min/km
139
28
77
00:08:53.85
8:53 min/km
135
28
73
134
73
Ethan JOSEPHS
Ethan JOSEPHS #73
Male Y07
00:25:46.29
00:25:46.29
29
(74)
Y07
29
00:12:48.09
Male
74
CER
3
22
8:35 min/km
00:08:42.42
8:42 min/km
138
30
78
00:07:50.47
7:50 min/km
129
29
71
00:09:13.40
9:13 min/km
140
31
78
135
66
Devon BARTLEY
Devon BARTLEY #66
Male Y07
00:25:48.76
00:25:48.76
30
(75)
Y07
30
00:12:50.56
Male
75
CER
2
21
8:36 min/km
00:08:48.92
8:48 min/km
140
31
80
00:07:57.74
7:57 min/km
133
31
74
00:09:02.10
9:02 min/km
138
30
76
136
447
Harry LOMAS
Harry LOMAS #447
Male Y08
00:25:54.79
00:25:54.79
29
(76)
Y08
29
00:13:07.61
Male
76
TWI
1
22
8:38 min/km
00:08:48.77
8:48 min/km
139
30
79
00:07:54.03
7:54 min/km
131
27
73
00:09:11.99
9:11 min/km
139
29
77
137
193
Ethan HATT
Ethan HATT #193
Male Y07
00:26:12.29
00:26:12.29
31
(77)
Y07
31
00:13:14.09
Male
77
EGLI
1
20
8:44 min/km
00:08:03.06
8:03 min/km
122
28
69
00:08:43.85
8:43 min/km
145
32
80
00:09:25.37
9:25 min/km
141
32
79
138
71
Tallen HENZLER
Tallen HENZLER #71
Male Y07
00:26:14.74
00:26:14.74
32
(78)
Y07
32
00:13:16.54
Male
78
CER
1
19
8:44 min/km
00:08:49.57
8:49 min/km
141
32
81
00:07:54.03
7:54 min/km
130
30
72
00:09:31.13
9:31 min/km
142
33
80
139
215
Samuel ESSEX
Samuel ESSEX #215
Male Y09
00:26:54.78
00:26:54.78
12
(79)
Y09
12
00:14:56.30
Male
79
EGLI
21
39
8:58 min/km
00:07:46.62
7:46 min/km
117
12
64
00:07:59.53
7:59 min/km
134
12
75
00:11:08.63
11:08 min/km
150
13
81
144
314
Theodore EVERS
Theodore EVERS #314
Male Y07
00:27:41.04
00:27:41.04
33
(80)
Y07
33
00:14:42.84
Male
80
SYD
2
18
9:13 min/km
00:10:05.57
10:05 min/km
152
34
83
00:09:57.85
9:57 min/km
151
33
82
00:07:37.61
7:37 min/km
114
26
65
151
103
Yassir RUFAEY
Yassir RUFAEY #103
Male Y09
00:31:44.03
00:31:44.03
13
(81)
Y09
13
00:19:45.55
Male
81
CER
16
38
10:34 min/km
00:13:07.17
13:07 min/km
156
14
84
00:09:40.12
9:40 min/km
150
14
81
00:08:56.74
8:56 min/km
136
12
74
152
216
Anthony GANGEMI
Anthony GANGEMI #216
Male Y09
00:32:00.00
00:32:00.00
14
(82)
Y09
14
00:20:01.52
Male
82
EGLI
18
37
10:40 min/km
00:04:51.91
4:51 min/km
7
3
7
00:04:43.75
4:43 min/km
27
6
26
00:22:24.33
22:24 min/km
151
14
82
227
Morgan COLEMAN
Morgan COLEMAN #227
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
EGLI
0
336
Oliver TOUGHILL
Oliver TOUGHILL #336
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
SYD
0
339
Dylan BOWMAN
Dylan BOWMAN #339
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
SYD
0
350
Bradley HOUNSLOW
Bradley HOUNSLOW #350
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SYD
0
351
Sebastian MALONEY-ROSS
Sebastian MALONEY-ROSS #351
Male Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Male
SYD
0
00:15:44.67
15:44 min/km
00:12:44.24
12:44 min/km
00:01:44.19
1:44 min/km
352
Cian MCGRATH
Cian MCGRATH #352
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SYD
0
318
Logan MILLAR
Logan MILLAR #318
Male Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Male
SYD
0
00:15:41.42
15:41 min/km
00:11:52.50
11:52 min/km
00:01:31.38
1:31 min/km
102
Jamie PALMER
Jamie PALMER #102
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
CER
0
114
Trent SEALY
Trent SEALY #114
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
CER
0
111
William JONES
William JONES #111
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
CER
0
112
Stephen MCGHEE
Stephen MCGHEE #112
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
CER
0
184
Jordan BESTER
Jordan BESTER #184
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
EGLI
0
00:05:27.13
5:27 min/km
18
6
18
75
Noah LEKIAS
Noah LEKIAS #75
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
CER
0
90
Luke GABBITAS
Luke GABBITAS #90
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Male
CER
0
00:07:47.82
7:47 min/km
118
23
65
00:35:09.34
35:09 min/km
152
30
83
446
James HODGSON
James HODGSON #446
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TWI
0
431
Harrison JORY
Harrison JORY #431
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TWI
0
427
Ethan COOK
Ethan COOK #427
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TWI
0
424
Floyd BOCHENEK
Floyd BOCHENEK #424
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TWI
0
466
Ronin JONES
Ronin JONES #466
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TWI
0
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (197 items)