MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (170 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
99
182
Leo Seyffert
Leo Seyffert #182
Male 8-9
00:32:31.05
00:32:31.05
18
(60)
8-9
18
00:07:48.79
Male
60
4:23 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:28.81
4:58 min/km
67
8
42
00:01:07.78
28
5
15
00:22:59.21
15.7 km/h
114
22
69
00:01:16.20
70
12
43
00:03:39.03
5:12 min/km
20
5
17
20
173
Ben Dreyer
Ben Dreyer #173
Male 10-11
00:25:18.65
00:25:18.65
15
(17)
10-11
15
00:03:26.23
Male
17
Australian International School
3:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:22.29
4:48 min/km
59
30
37
00:01:19.39
71
29
43
00:15:58.68
22.5 km/h
14
12
13
00:00:59.32
25
15
17
00:03:38.95
5:12 min/km
19
12
16
24
43
Erwann Feddal
Erwann Feddal #43
Male 8-9
00:25:32.40
00:25:32.40
4
(20)
8-9
4
00:00:50.14
Male
20
Lycee Francais de Singapore
3:27 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:50.96
5:29 min/km
104
22
66
00:01:09.65
37
6
21
00:15:52.37
22.7 km/h
12
1
11
00:01:03.29
35
5
22
00:03:36.12
5:08 min/km
18
4
15
49
86
Dylan Nissen
Dylan Nissen #86
Male 10-11
00:27:41.14
00:27:41.14
26
(32)
10-11
26
00:05:48.72
Male
32
Australian International School
3:44 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:27.93
4:57 min/km
65
34
41
00:01:12.92
51
22
32
00:18:22.96
19.6 km/h
60
34
41
00:01:02.62
32
16
20
00:03:34.68
5:06 min/km
17
11
14
91
194
Little pony
Little pony #194
Mixed Team
00:31:48.48
00:31:48.48
4
(4)
Team
4
00:03:09.19
Mixed
4
Methodist girls
4:17 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:00.90
4:18 min/km
25
1
1
00:01:11.97
49
1
1
00:22:46.78
15.8 km/h
112
5
5
00:01:17.23
74
3
3
00:03:31.59
5:02 min/km
16
1
1
1
95
Julius Groenewegen
Julius Groenewegen #95
Male 10-11
00:21:52.41
00:21:52.41
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Marlborough College Malaysia
2:57 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:43.28
3:53 min/km
5
5
5
00:00:51.26
2
2
2
00:14:02.46
25.6 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:45.95
1
1
1
00:03:29.44
4:59 min/km
15
10
13
14
81
Anthony Latchford
Anthony Latchford #81
Male 10-11
00:24:46.45
00:24:46.45
11
(13)
10-11
11
00:02:54.04
Male
13
3:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:53.49
4:07 min/km
10
9
9
00:01:20.80
78
31
45
00:15:45.81
22.8 km/h
11
10
10
00:01:17.66
77
36
48
00:03:28.67
4:58 min/km
14
9
12
23
41
Jack Louw
Jack Louw #41
Male 8-9
00:25:30.58
00:25:30.58
3
(19)
8-9
3
00:00:48.32
Male
19
3:26 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:19.68
4:45 min/km
52
7
33
00:01:11.59
46
10
29
00:16:38.26
21.6 km/h
27
4
22
00:00:53.02
8
1
4
00:03:28.02
4:57 min/km
13
3
11
11
126
Jacob Siepmann
Jacob Siepmann #126
Male 8-9
00:24:42.38
00:24:42.38
2
(11)
8-9
2
00:00:00.12
Male
11
Dulwich College Singapore
3:20 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:00.54
4:17 min/km
24
3
20
00:00:57.79
5
1
4
00:16:19.28
22.1 km/h
23
2
19
00:00:57.15
18
2
12
00:03:27.60
4:56 min/km
12
2
10
9
79
Benjamin Martin
Benjamin Martin #79
Male 10-11
00:24:11.65
00:24:11.65
9
(9)
10-11
9
00:02:19.24
Male
9
Tanglin Trust School
3:16 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:43.08
3:52 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:57.03
3
3
3
00:15:54.19
22.6 km/h
13
11
12
00:01:13.24
62
27
37
00:03:24.10
4:51 min/km
11
8
9
13
98
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #98
Male 10-11
00:24:43.95
00:24:43.95
10
(12)
10-11
10
00:02:51.54
Male
12
Arrivo Primo Singapura
Stanford International American School
3:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:09.49
4:30 min/km
39
21
25
00:01:15.54
61
25
38
00:15:58.83
22.5 km/h
15
13
14
00:00:57.83
21
11
13
00:03:22.25
4:48 min/km
10
7
8
4
163
Reuben Loke
Reuben Loke #163
Male 10-11
00:22:38.96
00:22:38.96
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:46.54
Male
4
Team Fabian
3:03 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:52.24
4:06 min/km
7
7
7
00:01:10.85
43
18
26
00:14:19.13
25.1 km/h
3
3
3
00:00:56.16
12
7
8
00:03:20.56
4:46 min/km
9
6
7
7
162
Suguru Ogawa
Suguru Ogawa #162
Male 10-11
00:24:07.71
00:24:07.71
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:02:15.30
Male
7
3:15 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:50.79
4:03 min/km
6
6
6
00:01:08.55
32
13
18
00:15:33.30
23.1 km/h
9
8
8
00:01:14.90
66
28
39
00:03:20.16
4:45 min/km
8
5
6
39
56
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #56
Female 10-11
00:26:56.50
00:26:56.50
10
(10)
10-11
10
00:02:13.34
Female
10
Tanglin Trust School
3:38 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:02.13
4:20 min/km
28
7
7
00:01:02.72
16
7
7
00:18:26.74
19.5 km/h
61
18
20
00:01:07.08
40
13
14
00:03:17.81
4:42 min/km
7
2
2
2
164
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib #164
Male 10-11
00:22:04.22
00:22:04.22
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:11.80
Male
2
2:58 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:52.24
4:06 min/km
8
8
8
00:01:01.10
11
5
7
00:13:55.72
25.8 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:57.95
24
14
16
00:03:17.20
4:41 min/km
6
4
5
8
90
Tristan Xu Rui Ng
Tristan Xu Rui Ng #90
Male 10-11
00:24:10.20
00:24:10.20
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:02:17.78
Male
8
3:15 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:42.67
3:52 min/km
3
3
3
00:01:08.84
34
15
20
00:16:11.31
22.2 km/h
18
15
16
00:00:53.18
10
5
6
00:03:14.18
4:37 min/km
5
3
4
5
157
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #157
Male 10-11
00:22:56.72
00:22:56.72
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:01:04.30
Male
5
JS Athletics
St Joseph's Institution Junior
3:06 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:41.65
3:50 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:59.91
8
4
5
00:15:06.30
23.8 km/h
6
6
6
00:00:55.15
11
6
7
00:03:13.70
4:36 min/km
4
2
3
12
152
Diana Veres
Diana Veres #152
Female 10-11
00:24:43.16
00:24:43.16
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
3:20 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:53.36
4:07 min/km
9
1
1
00:00:58.13
6
2
2
00:16:48.88
21.4 km/h
31
8
8
00:00:50.93
3
2
2
00:03:11.85
4:34 min/km
3
1
1
10
140
Diego Lopez
Diego Lopez #140
Male 8-9
00:24:42.26
00:24:42.26
1
(10)
8-9
1
Male
10
Dover Court International School
3:20 min/km
Wave 18
00:02:58.07
4:14 min/km
18
1
14
00:01:00.04
9
2
6
00:16:34.03
21.7 km/h
26
3
21
00:01:02.23
30
4
19
00:03:07.87
4:28 min/km
2
1
2
3
37
Daniel Louw
Daniel Louw #37
Male 10-11
00:22:13.98
00:22:13.98
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:21.56
Male
3
3:00 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:59.66
4:16 min/km
23
17
19
00:00:50.82
1
1
1
00:14:31.32
24.8 km/h
4
4
4
00:00:51.22
5
2
2
00:03:00.95
4:18 min/km
1
1
1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (170 items)