NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
80
638
Kayla BOWDEN
Kayla BOWDEN #638
Female Y3
00:05:59.27
00:05:59.27
28
(28)
Y3
28
Female
28
BRIGHTON
5:26 min/km
89
646
Trinity SMITH
Trinity SMITH #646
Male Y3
00:06:13.55
00:06:13.55
53
(53)
Y3
53
Male
53
BRIGHTON
5:39 min/km
92
641
Jake HAMPTON
Jake HAMPTON #641
Male Y3
00:06:15.64
00:06:15.64
54
(54)
Y3
54
Male
54
BRIGHTON
5:41 min/km
94
645
Charlize MARKHAM
Charlize MARKHAM #645
Female Y3
00:06:20.21
00:06:20.21
40
(40)
Y3
40
Female
40
BRIGHTON
5:45 min/km
95
648
Abby WILLIS
Abby WILLIS #648
Female Y3
00:06:20.77
00:06:20.77
41
(41)
Y3
41
Female
41
BRIGHTON
5:46 min/km
96
642
Jillan JOHNSTON
Jillan JOHNSTON #642
Female Y3
00:06:22.65
00:06:22.65
42
(42)
Y3
42
Female
42
BRIGHTON
5:47 min/km
97
640
Eva HALLIWELL
Eva HALLIWELL #640
Female Y3
00:06:22.77
00:06:22.77
43
(43)
Y3
43
Female
43
BRIGHTON
5:47 min/km
103
643
Olivia KELLY
Olivia KELLY #643
Female Y3
00:06:40.48
00:06:40.48
49
(49)
Y3
49
Female
49
BRIGHTON
6:04 min/km
594
Michael HOAR
Michael HOAR #594
Male Y3
Not started
Not started
Y3
Male
BANKSIA GROVE
min/km
32
596
George LOSONDO
George LOSONDO #596
Male Y3
00:05:02.98
00:05:02.98
28
(28)
Y3
28
Male
28
BANKSIA GROVE
4:35 min/km
37
591
Jonah EWENS
Jonah EWENS #591
Male Y3
00:05:07.47
00:05:07.47
31
(31)
Y3
31
Male
31
BANKSIA GROVE
4:39 min/km
40
589
Jake DEVEY
Jake DEVEY #589
Male Y3
00:05:09.49
00:05:09.49
34
(34)
Y3
34
Male
34
BANKSIA GROVE
4:41 min/km
50
592
Seb FOUFAS
Seb FOUFAS #592
Male Y3
00:05:18.66
00:05:18.66
41
(41)
Y3
41
Male
41
BANKSIA GROVE
4:49 min/km
66
590
Cameron EDWARDS
Cameron EDWARDS #590
Male Y3
00:05:41.36
00:05:41.36
47
(47)
Y3
47
Male
47
BANKSIA GROVE
5:10 min/km
82
597
Francelle MANELILI
Francelle MANELILI #597
Female Y3
00:06:00.71
00:06:00.71
30
(30)
Y3
30
Female
30
BANKSIA GROVE
5:27 min/km
90
600
Hannah OBRIEN
Hannah OBRIEN #600
Female Y3
00:06:14.27
00:06:14.27
37
(37)
Y3
37
Female
37
BANKSIA GROVE
5:40 min/km
91
595
Trisha Mae ILAGAN
Trisha Mae ILAGAN #595
Female Y3
00:06:15.12
00:06:15.12
38
(38)
Y3
38
Female
38
BANKSIA GROVE
5:41 min/km
93
593
Jocelyn GROAT
Jocelyn GROAT #593
Female Y3
00:06:16.75
00:06:16.75
39
(39)
Y3
39
Female
39
BANKSIA GROVE
5:42 min/km
102
598
Mckenzie MCGOWAN
Mckenzie MCGOWAN #598
Female Y3
00:06:39.60
00:06:39.60
48
(48)
Y3
48
Female
48
BANKSIA GROVE
6:03 min/km
104
599
Anne NOBY
Anne NOBY #599
Female Y3
00:06:49.24
00:06:49.24
50
(50)
Y3
50
Female
50
BANKSIA GROVE
6:12 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)
© 2023