School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
217
2604
Mason MCDONNELL
Mason MCDONNELL #2604
Male Y05
00:10:41.43
00:10:41.43
217
(217)
Y05
217
00:02:32.95
Male
217
Baldivis Primary School
2
4:16 min/km
00:06:59.12
4:39 min/km
173
00:03:42.30
3:42 min/km
257
255
2500
James GROVES
James GROVES #2500
Male Y05
00:11:05.10
00:11:05.10
255
(255)
Y05
255
00:02:56.62
Male
255
Katanning Primary School
1
4:26 min/km
00:07:22.81
4:55 min/km
257
00:03:42.29
3:42 min/km
256
231
174
Rafferty KNOWLES
Rafferty KNOWLES #174
Male Y05
00:10:48.96
00:10:48.96
231
(231)
Y05
231
00:02:40.48
Male
231
Carramar Primary School
592
20
5
4:19 min/km
00:07:07.75
4:45 min/km
211
00:03:41.21
3:41 min/km
255
277
879
Noah FLINT
Noah FLINT #879
Male Y05
00:11:19.63
00:11:19.63
277
(277)
Y05
277
00:03:11.15
Male
277
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
5
4:31 min/km
00:07:39.32
5:06 min/km
291
00:03:40.30
3:40 min/km
254
239
649
Kade BLACKBEARD
Kade BLACKBEARD #649
Male Y05
00:10:54.69
00:10:54.69
239
(239)
Y05
239
00:02:46.21
Male
239
Hocking Primary School
392
10
6
4:21 min/km
00:07:14.47
4:49 min/km
232
00:03:40.22
3:40 min/km
253
265
590
John OEHLERS
John OEHLERS #590
Male Y05
00:11:10.62
00:11:10.62
265
(265)
Y05
265
00:03:02.14
Male
265
Helena College
900
35
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:31.14
5:00 min/km
276
00:03:39.48
3:39 min/km
252
232
1757
Henry HERBERT-DRAKE
Henry HERBERT-DRAKE #1757
Male Y05
00:10:49.48
00:10:49.48
232
(232)
Y05
232
00:02:41.00
Male
232
St Brigid's College
1057
41
2
4:19 min/km
00:07:10.11
4:46 min/km
216
00:03:39.37
3:39 min/km
251
257
2263
Lucas SLATER
Lucas SLATER #2263
Male Y05
00:11:05.52
00:11:05.52
257
(257)
Y05
257
00:02:57.04
Male
257
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
5
4:26 min/km
00:07:26.29
4:57 min/km
266
00:03:39.22
3:39 min/km
250
211
1713
Flynn BAXTER
Flynn BAXTER #1713
Male Y05
00:10:39.18
00:10:39.18
211
(211)
Y05
211
00:02:30.70
Male
211
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
3
4:15 min/km
00:06:59.98
4:39 min/km
175
00:03:39.20
3:39 min/km
249
227
1399
Finn SINCLAIR
Finn SINCLAIR #1399
Male Y05
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
227
(227)
Y05
227
00:02:39.48
Male
227
Richmond Primary School
639
22
6
4:19 min/km
00:07:08.77
4:45 min/km
213
00:03:39.18
3:39 min/km
248
247
438
William PALKA
William PALKA #438
Male Y05
00:10:57.75
00:10:57.75
247
(247)
Y05
247
00:02:49.27
Male
247
Eden Hill Primary School
1008
39
2
4:23 min/km
00:07:18.61
4:52 min/km
248
00:03:39.14
3:39 min/km
247
242
2065
Ahmad IMRAN
Ahmad IMRAN #2065
Male Y05
00:10:56.12
00:10:56.12
242
(242)
Y05
242
00:02:47.64
Male
242
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
6
4:22 min/km
00:07:17.53
4:51 min/km
243
00:03:38.59
3:38 min/km
246
273
333
Benji WARREN
Benji WARREN #333
Male Y05
00:11:14.73
00:11:14.73
273
(273)
Y05
273
00:03:06.25
Male
273
Court Grammar School
547
18
4
4:29 min/km
00:07:36.64
5:04 min/km
286
00:03:38.09
3:38 min/km
245
268
547
Liam STEELE
Liam STEELE #547
Male Y05
00:11:10.83
00:11:10.83
268
(268)
Y05
268
00:03:02.35
Male
268
Harmony Primary School
797
34
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:32.80
5:01 min/km
279
00:03:38.03
3:38 min/km
244
218
1642
Alessandro SHAREEF
Alessandro SHAREEF #1642
Male Y05
00:10:41.63
00:10:41.63
218
(218)
Y05
218
00:02:33.15
Male
218
South Perth Primary School
753
31
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:03.61
4:42 min/km
192
00:03:38.02
3:38 min/km
243
259
1355
Harry ENGLISH
Harry ENGLISH #1355
Male Y05
00:11:06.34
00:11:06.34
259
(259)
Y05
259
00:02:57.86
Male
259
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:28.33
4:58 min/km
271
00:03:38.00
3:38 min/km
242
274
334
Lincoln PETERSON
Lincoln PETERSON #334
Male Y05
00:11:14.73
00:11:14.73
274
(274)
Y05
274
00:03:06.25
Male
274
Court Grammar School
547
18
5
4:29 min/km
00:07:36.86
5:04 min/km
287
00:03:37.87
3:37 min/km
241
258
877
Mason PETER
Mason PETER #877
Male Y05
00:11:05.92
00:11:05.92
258
(258)
Y05
258
00:02:57.44
Male
258
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
3
4:26 min/km
00:07:28.10
4:58 min/km
270
00:03:37.81
3:37 min/km
240
250
2144
Charlie BRADY
Charlie BRADY #2144
Male Y05
00:11:01.97
00:11:01.97
250
(250)
Y05
250
00:02:53.49
Male
250
Tuart Rise Primary School
2
4:24 min/km
00:07:24.25
4:56 min/km
258
00:03:37.72
3:37 min/km
239
264
549
Remy MCNEIL
Remy MCNEIL #549
Male Y05
00:11:09.59
00:11:09.59
264
(264)
Y05
264
00:03:01.11
Male
264
Harmony Primary School
797
34
3
4:27 min/km
00:07:32.59
5:01 min/km
278
00:03:37.00
3:37 min/km
238
212
2407
Ryleigh CAMPEN-LAWLOR
Ryleigh CAMPEN-LAWLOR #2407
Male Y05
00:10:39.58
00:10:39.58
212
(212)
Y05
212
00:02:31.10
Male
212
Mandurah Catholic College
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:02.85
4:41 min/km
190
00:03:36.73
3:36 min/km
237
236
68
Tomas SMITH
Tomas SMITH #68
Male Y05
00:10:52.44
00:10:52.44
236
(236)
Y05
236
00:02:43.96
Male
236
Applecross Primary School
408
12
6
4:20 min/km
00:07:16.09
4:50 min/km
237
00:03:36.35
3:36 min/km
236
225
1602
Mcgow BLAKE
Mcgow BLAKE #1602
Male Y05
00:10:46.93
00:10:46.93
225
(225)
Y05
225
00:02:38.45
Male
225
Sheoak Grove Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:07:10.80
4:47 min/km
217
00:03:36.12
3:36 min/km
235
193
2202
Ned HAWKINS
Ned HAWKINS #2202
Male Y05
00:10:31.60
00:10:31.60
193
(193)
Y05
193
00:02:23.12
Male
193
West Leederville Primary School
934
36
2
4:12 min/km
00:06:55.70
4:37 min/km
156
00:03:35.89
3:35 min/km
234
235
940
Zachary ASHWORTH
Zachary ASHWORTH #940
Male Y05
00:10:50.99
00:10:50.99
235
(235)
Y05
235
00:02:42.51
Male
235
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
5
4:20 min/km
00:07:15.29
4:50 min/km
234
00:03:35.69
3:35 min/km
233
253
1354
Nathan BOYDELL
Nathan BOYDELL #1354
Male Y05
00:11:03.88
00:11:03.88
253
(253)
Y05
253
00:02:55.40
Male
253
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
3
4:25 min/km
00:07:28.53
4:59 min/km
273
00:03:35.34
3:35 min/km
232
167
1715
Chase TRAJKOSKI
Chase TRAJKOSKI #1715
Male Y05
00:10:23.26
00:10:23.26
167
(167)
Y05
167
00:02:14.78
Male
167
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:47.92
4:31 min/km
129
00:03:35.33
3:35 min/km
231
154
1353
Brodie YARDLEY
Brodie YARDLEY #1353
Male Y05
00:10:18.94
00:10:18.94
154
(154)
Y05
154
00:02:10.46
Male
154
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:43.62
4:29 min/km
118
00:03:35.32
3:35 min/km
230
228
1758
Onyx WEARNE
Onyx WEARNE #1758
Male Y05
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
228
(228)
Y05
228
00:02:39.48
Male
228
St Brigid's College
1057
41
1
4:19 min/km
00:07:12.84
4:48 min/km
226
00:03:35.11
3:35 min/km
229
144
1638
Jedd BUDD
Jedd BUDD #1638
Male Y05
00:10:14.65
00:10:14.65
144
(144)
Y05
144
00:02:06.17
Male
144
South Perth Primary School
753
31
1
4:05 min/km
00:06:39.59
4:26 min/km
111
00:03:35.06
3:35 min/km
228
266
878
Jett SMITH
Jett SMITH #878
Male Y05
00:11:10.62
00:11:10.62
266
(266)
Y05
266
00:03:02.14
Male
266
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:35.62
5:03 min/km
284
00:03:35.00
3:35 min/km
227
238
2068
Henry ADAMS
Henry ADAMS #2068
Male Y05
00:10:54.48
00:10:54.48
238
(238)
Y05
238
00:02:46.00
Male
238
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
5
4:21 min/km
00:07:19.97
4:53 min/km
250
00:03:34.51
3:34 min/km
226
185
648
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI #648
Male Y05
00:10:29.96
00:10:29.96
185
(185)
Y05
185
00:02:21.48
Male
185
Hocking Primary School
392
10
5
4:11 min/km
00:06:55.61
4:37 min/km
155
00:03:34.35
3:34 min/km
225
213
67
Harvey QUINN
Harvey QUINN #67
Male Y05
00:10:40.21
00:10:40.21
213
(213)
Y05
213
00:02:31.73
Male
213
Applecross Primary School
408
12
5
4:16 min/km
00:07:05.88
4:43 min/km
204
00:03:34.33
3:34 min/km
224
243
2072
Oscar COX
Oscar COX #2072
Male Y05
00:10:56.48
00:10:56.48
243
(243)
Y05
243
00:02:48.00
Male
243
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
7
4:22 min/km
00:07:22.21
4:54 min/km
255
00:03:34.27
3:34 min/km
223
251
19
Jett GARDINER
Jett GARDINER #19
Male Y05
00:11:02.72
00:11:02.72
251
(251)
Y05
251
00:02:54.24
Male
251
Amaroo Primary School
653
23
4
4:25 min/km
00:07:28.53
4:59 min/km
272
00:03:34.19
3:34 min/km
222
240
2342
Essbe KLUVER
Essbe KLUVER #2342
Male Y05
00:10:54.90
00:10:54.90
240
(240)
Y05
240
00:02:46.42
Male
240
Good Shepherd Catholic School
2
4:21 min/km
00:07:20.79
4:53 min/km
253
00:03:34.10
3:34 min/km
221
181
2261
Malachy YOUNG
Malachy YOUNG #2261
Male Y05
00:10:27.91
00:10:27.91
181
(181)
Y05
181
00:02:19.43
Male
181
Whitford Catholic Primary School
633
21
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:54.07
4:36 min/km
150
00:03:33.84
3:33 min/km
220
233
771
Lachlan CONWAY
Lachlan CONWAY #771
Male Y05
00:10:50.20
00:10:50.20
233
(233)
Y05
233
00:02:41.72
Male
233
John XXIII College
386
9
4
4:20 min/km
00:07:17.33
4:51 min/km
242
00:03:32.86
3:32 min/km
219
184
939
Ayrton MORPHEW-BESSON
Ayrton MORPHEW-BESSON #939
Male Y05
00:10:29.15
00:10:29.15
184
(184)
Y05
184
00:02:20.67
Male
184
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:56.31
4:37 min/km
158
00:03:32.84
3:32 min/km
218
222
2000
Oliver JEFFERIES
Oliver JEFFERIES #2000
Male Y05
00:10:45.92
00:10:45.92
222
(222)
Y05
222
00:02:37.44
Male
222
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:13.45
4:48 min/km
228
00:03:32.47
3:32 min/km
217
166
205
Charlie PARKIN
Charlie PARKIN #205
Male Y05
00:10:22.80
00:10:22.80
166
(166)
Y05
166
00:02:14.32
Male
166
Christ the King School
2
4:09 min/km
00:06:50.36
4:33 min/km
137
00:03:32.44
3:32 min/km
216
163
931
Conlan WILLIAMS
Conlan WILLIAMS #931
Male Y05
00:10:21.79
00:10:21.79
163
(163)
Y05
163
00:02:13.31
Male
163
Makybe Rise Primary School
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:49.37
4:32 min/km
134
00:03:32.42
3:32 min/km
215
198
1078
Lachlan ANDERSON
Lachlan ANDERSON #1078
Male Y05
00:10:33.64
00:10:33.64
198
(198)
Y05
198
00:02:25.16
Male
198
Newman College
474
15
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:01.89
4:41 min/km
182
00:03:31.75
3:31 min/km
214
176
2071
Oliver ANTCZAK
Oliver ANTCZAK #2071
Male Y05
00:10:24.98
00:10:24.98
176
(176)
Y05
176
00:02:16.50
Male
176
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:53.26
4:35 min/km
148
00:03:31.71
3:31 min/km
213
170
1239
Emerson WHEELER
Emerson WHEELER #1239
Male Y05
00:10:23.65
00:10:23.65
170
(170)
Y05
170
00:02:15.17
Male
170
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
8
4:09 min/km
00:06:52.02
4:34 min/km
145
00:03:31.63
3:31 min/km
212
209
1139
Ronan MCNAMARA
Ronan MCNAMARA #1139
Male Y05
00:10:37.73
00:10:37.73
209
(209)
Y05
209
00:02:29.25
Male
209
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
6
4:15 min/km
00:07:06.34
4:44 min/km
207
00:03:31.39
3:31 min/km
211
234
2326
Liam PERRY
Liam PERRY #2326
Male Y05
00:10:50.40
00:10:50.40
234
(234)
Y05
234
00:02:41.92
Male
234
Yale Primary School
1125
42
1
4:20 min/km
00:07:19.12
4:52 min/km
249
00:03:31.28
3:31 min/km
210
183
2705
Leonardo RIBEIRO
Leonardo RIBEIRO #2705
Male Y05
00:10:28.48
00:10:28.48
183
(183)
Y05
183
00:02:20.00
Male
183
Wembley Primary School
1
4:11 min/km
00:06:57.31
4:38 min/km
164
00:03:31.16
3:31 min/km
209
203
1641
Reuben OTTO
Reuben OTTO #1641
Male Y05
00:10:36.14
00:10:36.14
203
(203)
Y05
203
00:02:27.66
Male
203
South Perth Primary School
753
31
3
4:14 min/km
00:07:05.19
4:43 min/km
200
00:03:30.95
3:30 min/km
208
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023