School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
255
2500
James GROVES
James GROVES #2500
Male Y05
00:11:05.10
00:11:05.10
255
(255)
Y05
255
00:02:56.62
Male
255
Katanning Primary School
1
4:26 min/km
00:07:22.81
4:55 min/km
257
00:03:42.29
3:42 min/km
256
271
2777
Finnly WAUMSLEY
Finnly WAUMSLEY #2777
Male Y05
00:11:11.85
00:11:11.85
271
(271)
Y05
271
00:03:03.37
Male
271
Darlington Primary School
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:22.61
4:55 min/km
256
00:03:49.23
3:49 min/km
277
243
2072
Oscar COX
Oscar COX #2072
Male Y05
00:10:56.48
00:10:56.48
243
(243)
Y05
243
00:02:48.00
Male
243
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
7
4:22 min/km
00:07:22.21
4:54 min/km
255
00:03:34.27
3:34 min/km
223
290
841
Ammar HUNTER
Ammar HUNTER #841
Male Y05
00:11:32.90
00:11:32.90
290
(290)
Y05
290
00:03:24.42
Male
290
Lake Monger Primary School
2
4:37 min/km
00:07:21.41
4:54 min/km
254
00:04:11.49
4:11 min/km
309
240
2342
Essbe KLUVER
Essbe KLUVER #2342
Male Y05
00:10:54.90
00:10:54.90
240
(240)
Y05
240
00:02:46.42
Male
240
Good Shepherd Catholic School
2
4:21 min/km
00:07:20.79
4:53 min/km
253
00:03:34.10
3:34 min/km
221
260
90
Judah PITMAN
Judah PITMAN #90
Male Y05
00:11:06.73
00:11:06.73
260
(260)
Y05
260
00:02:58.25
Male
260
Australian CC
1057
40
2
4:26 min/km
00:07:20.79
4:53 min/km
252
00:03:45.93
3:45 min/km
268
230
2814
Cillian COADY-RYAN
Cillian COADY-RYAN #2814
Male Y05
00:10:48.15
00:10:48.15
230
(230)
Y05
230
00:02:39.67
Male
230
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:19 min/km
00:07:20.59
4:53 min/km
251
00:03:27.56
3:27 min/km
184
238
2068
Henry ADAMS
Henry ADAMS #2068
Male Y05
00:10:54.48
00:10:54.48
238
(238)
Y05
238
00:02:46.00
Male
238
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
5
4:21 min/km
00:07:19.97
4:53 min/km
250
00:03:34.51
3:34 min/km
226
234
2326
Liam PERRY
Liam PERRY #2326
Male Y05
00:10:50.40
00:10:50.40
234
(234)
Y05
234
00:02:41.92
Male
234
Yale Primary School
1125
42
1
4:20 min/km
00:07:19.12
4:52 min/km
249
00:03:31.28
3:31 min/km
210
247
438
William PALKA
William PALKA #438
Male Y05
00:10:57.75
00:10:57.75
247
(247)
Y05
247
00:02:49.27
Male
247
Eden Hill Primary School
1008
39
2
4:23 min/km
00:07:18.61
4:52 min/km
248
00:03:39.14
3:39 min/km
247
229
1714
Mitchell SWYNY
Mitchell SWYNY #1714
Male Y05
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
229
(229)
Y05
229
00:02:39.48
Male
229
St Anthony's Wanneroo
797
33
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:18.35
4:52 min/km
247
00:03:29.61
3:29 min/km
199
215
1950
Zac VANDER KRAATS
Zac VANDER KRAATS #1950
Male Y05
00:10:40.40
00:10:40.40
215
(215)
Y05
215
00:02:31.92
Male
215
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:18.18
4:52 min/km
246
00:03:22.22
3:22 min/km
149
223
1952
Archie BROWN
Archie BROWN #1952
Male Y05
00:10:46.32
00:10:46.32
223
(223)
Y05
223
00:02:37.84
Male
223
St Stephens Duncraig
502
16
5
4:18 min/km
00:07:18.18
4:52 min/km
245
00:03:28.13
3:28 min/km
186
256
1561
Troy VYNUCHAL
Troy VYNUCHAL #1561
Male Y05
00:11:05.47
00:11:05.47
256
(256)
Y05
256
00:02:56.99
Male
256
Serpentine Primary School
2
4:26 min/km
00:07:17.75
4:51 min/km
244
00:03:47.72
3:47 min/km
274
242
2065
Ahmad IMRAN
Ahmad IMRAN #2065
Male Y05
00:10:56.12
00:10:56.12
242
(242)
Y05
242
00:02:47.64
Male
242
Subiaco Primary School
556
19
6
4:22 min/km
00:07:17.53
4:51 min/km
243
00:03:38.59
3:38 min/km
246
233
771
Lachlan CONWAY
Lachlan CONWAY #771
Male Y05
00:10:50.20
00:10:50.20
233
(233)
Y05
233
00:02:41.72
Male
233
John XXIII College
386
9
4
4:20 min/km
00:07:17.33
4:51 min/km
242
00:03:32.86
3:32 min/km
219
261
701
Alex COSENTINO
Alex COSENTINO #701
Male Y05
00:11:07.14
00:11:07.14
261
(261)
Y05
261
00:02:58.66
Male
261
Holy Rosary
655
24
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:17.16
4:51 min/km
241
00:03:49.98
3:49 min/km
278
272
1035
Bilal MOHAMAD MUSAYYAH
Bilal MOHAMAD MUSAYYAH #1035
Male Y05
00:11:13.70
00:11:13.70
272
(272)
Y05
272
00:03:05.22
Male
272
Neerigen Brook Primary
2
4:29 min/km
00:07:16.93
4:51 min/km
240
00:03:56.76
3:56 min/km
293
214
372
Harrison GLIDDON
Harrison GLIDDON #372
Male Y05
00:10:40.21
00:10:40.21
214
(214)
Y05
214
00:02:31.73
Male
214
Currambine Primary School
712
28
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:16.09
4:50 min/km
239
00:03:24.12
3:24 min/km
162
224
332
Blake ANDERTON
Blake ANDERTON #332
Male Y05
00:10:46.32
00:10:46.32
224
(224)
Y05
224
00:02:37.84
Male
224
Court Grammar School
547
18
3
4:18 min/km
00:07:16.09
4:50 min/km
238
00:03:30.23
3:30 min/km
203
236
68
Tomas SMITH
Tomas SMITH #68
Male Y05
00:10:52.44
00:10:52.44
236
(236)
Y05
236
00:02:43.96
Male
236
Applecross Primary School
408
12
6
4:20 min/km
00:07:16.09
4:50 min/km
237
00:03:36.35
3:36 min/km
236
219
175
Cruze LOFTUS
Cruze LOFTUS #175
Male Y05
00:10:43.23
00:10:43.23
219
(219)
Y05
219
00:02:34.75
Male
219
Carramar Primary School
592
20
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:15.69
4:50 min/km
236
00:03:27.53
3:27 min/km
182
220
546
Harrison BUDARICK
Harrison BUDARICK #546
Male Y05
00:10:44.28
00:10:44.28
220
(220)
Y05
220
00:02:35.80
Male
220
Harmony Primary School
797
34
2
4:17 min/km
00:07:15.49
4:50 min/km
235
00:03:28.79
3:28 min/km
193
235
940
Zachary ASHWORTH
Zachary ASHWORTH #940
Male Y05
00:10:50.99
00:10:50.99
235
(235)
Y05
235
00:02:42.51
Male
235
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
5
4:20 min/km
00:07:15.29
4:50 min/km
234
00:03:35.69
3:35 min/km
233
252
876
Luca CHANG
Luca CHANG #876
Male Y05
00:11:03.47
00:11:03.47
252
(252)
Y05
252
00:02:54.99
Male
252
Landsdale Primary School
951
37
2
4:25 min/km
00:07:15.29
4:50 min/km
233
00:03:48.18
3:48 min/km
276
239
649
Kade BLACKBEARD
Kade BLACKBEARD #649
Male Y05
00:10:54.69
00:10:54.69
239
(239)
Y05
239
00:02:46.21
Male
239
Hocking Primary School
392
10
6
4:21 min/km
00:07:14.47
4:49 min/km
232
00:03:40.22
3:40 min/km
253
210
943
Felix O'ROURKE
Felix O'ROURKE #943
Male Y05
00:10:37.96
00:10:37.96
210
(210)
Y05
210
00:02:29.48
Male
210
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
4
4:15 min/km
00:07:14.05
4:49 min/km
231
00:03:23.90
3:23 min/km
160
186
941
Tom DOYLE
Tom DOYLE #941
Male Y05
00:10:30.40
00:10:30.40
186
(186)
Y05
186
00:02:21.92
Male
186
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
721
29
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:13.90
4:49 min/km
230
00:03:16.50
3:16 min/km
99
204
177
Kyrll CAHILL
Kyrll CAHILL #177
Male Y05
00:10:36.49
00:10:36.49
204
(204)
Y05
204
00:02:28.01
Male
204
Carramar Primary School
592
20
3
4:14 min/km
00:07:13.90
4:49 min/km
229
00:03:22.59
3:22 min/km
151
222
2000
Oliver JEFFERIES
Oliver JEFFERIES #2000
Male Y05
00:10:45.92
00:10:45.92
222
(222)
Y05
222
00:02:37.44
Male
222
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:13.45
4:48 min/km
228
00:03:32.47
3:32 min/km
217
263
840
Matei MORIOANU
Matei MORIOANU #840
Male Y05
00:11:09.18
00:11:09.18
263
(263)
Y05
263
00:03:00.70
Male
263
Lake Monger Primary School
1
4:27 min/km
00:07:13.36
4:48 min/km
227
00:03:55.82
3:55 min/km
288
228
1758
Onyx WEARNE
Onyx WEARNE #1758
Male Y05
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
228
(228)
Y05
228
00:02:39.48
Male
228
St Brigid's College
1057
41
1
4:19 min/km
00:07:12.84
4:48 min/km
226
00:03:35.11
3:35 min/km
229
244
1607
Mahmood AZAAN
Mahmood AZAAN #1607
Male Y05
00:10:56.94
00:10:56.94
244
(244)
Y05
244
00:02:48.46
Male
244
Sheoak Grove Primary School
2
4:22 min/km
00:07:12.64
4:48 min/km
225
00:03:44.29
3:44 min/km
260
246
1416
Quincy PHIRI
Quincy PHIRI #1416
Male Y05
00:10:57.73
00:10:57.73
246
(246)
Y05
246
00:02:49.25
Male
246
Rivervale Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:07:12.37
4:48 min/km
224
00:03:45.36
3:45 min/km
265
254
1424
Joshua ABUHAGIAR
Joshua ABUHAGIAR #1424
Male Y05
00:11:03.88
00:11:03.88
254
(254)
Y05
254
00:02:55.40
Male
254
Banksia Park Primary School
2
4:25 min/km
00:07:12.36
4:48 min/km
223
00:03:51.51
3:51 min/km
280
205
232
Louis PUTIGNY
Louis PUTIGNY #232
Male Y05
00:10:36.49
00:10:36.49
205
(205)
Y05
205
00:02:28.01
Male
205
Collier Primary School
983
38
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:11.82
4:47 min/km
222
00:03:24.67
3:24 min/km
164
191
2299
Leo CVETKOVKSI
Leo CVETKOVKSI #2299
Male Y05
00:10:30.99
00:10:30.99
191
(191)
Y05
191
00:02:22.51
Male
191
Woodvale Primary School
438
13
4
4:12 min/km
00:07:11.62
4:47 min/km
221
00:03:19.37
3:19 min/km
126
206
1999
Rhys CRUISE
Rhys CRUISE #1999
Male Y05
00:10:36.73
00:10:36.73
206
(206)
Y05
206
00:02:28.25
Male
206
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
3
4:14 min/km
00:07:11.37
4:47 min/km
220
00:03:25.36
3:25 min/km
169
201
1998
Konrad BARTELS
Konrad BARTELS #1998
Male Y05
00:10:34.48
00:10:34.48
201
(201)
Y05
201
00:02:26.00
Male
201
St Stephen's School Carramar
664
25
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:11.11
4:47 min/km
219
00:03:23.36
3:23 min/km
156
216
409
Rory DONALDSON
Rory DONALDSON #409
Male Y05
00:10:40.82
00:10:40.82
216
(216)
Y05
216
00:02:32.34
Male
216
Dalkeith Primary School
668
26
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:10.81
4:47 min/km
218
00:03:30.01
3:30 min/km
201
225
1602
Mcgow BLAKE
Mcgow BLAKE #1602
Male Y05
00:10:46.93
00:10:46.93
225
(225)
Y05
225
00:02:38.45
Male
225
Sheoak Grove Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:07:10.80
4:47 min/km
217
00:03:36.12
3:36 min/km
235
232
1757
Henry HERBERT-DRAKE
Henry HERBERT-DRAKE #1757
Male Y05
00:10:49.48
00:10:49.48
232
(232)
Y05
232
00:02:41.00
Male
232
St Brigid's College
1057
41
2
4:19 min/km
00:07:10.11
4:46 min/km
216
00:03:39.37
3:39 min/km
251
207
588
Keegan NICHOLLS
Keegan NICHOLLS #588
Male Y05
00:10:37.48
00:10:37.48
207
(207)
Y05
207
00:02:29.00
Male
207
Helena College
900
35
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:10.11
4:46 min/km
215
00:03:27.37
3:27 min/km
181
208
706
Jobe HERBERT
Jobe HERBERT #706
Male Y05
00:10:37.56
00:10:37.56
208
(208)
Y05
208
00:02:29.08
Male
208
Holy Rosary
655
24
3
4:15 min/km
00:07:09.18
4:46 min/km
214
00:03:28.38
3:28 min/km
189
227
1399
Finn SINCLAIR
Finn SINCLAIR #1399
Male Y05
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
227
(227)
Y05
227
00:02:39.48
Male
227
Richmond Primary School
639
22
6
4:19 min/km
00:07:08.77
4:45 min/km
213
00:03:39.18
3:39 min/km
248
200
1395
Oscar BUTTERFIELD
Oscar BUTTERFIELD #1395
Male Y05
00:10:34.25
00:10:34.25
200
(200)
Y05
200
00:02:25.77
Male
200
Richmond Primary School
639
22
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:08.77
4:45 min/km
212
00:03:25.48
3:25 min/km
170
231
174
Rafferty KNOWLES
Rafferty KNOWLES #174
Male Y05
00:10:48.96
00:10:48.96
231
(231)
Y05
231
00:02:40.48
Male
231
Carramar Primary School
592
20
5
4:19 min/km
00:07:07.75
4:45 min/km
211
00:03:41.21
3:41 min/km
255
182
18
Kai PIKE
Kai PIKE #18
Male Y05
00:10:28.48
00:10:28.48
182
(182)
Y05
182
00:02:20.00
Male
182
Amaroo Primary School
653
23
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:07.11
4:44 min/km
210
00:03:21.37
3:21 min/km
140
237
1142
Ethan KAMAU
Ethan KAMAU #1142
Male Y05
00:10:53.05
00:10:53.05
237
(237)
Y05
237
00:02:44.57
Male
237
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
7
4:21 min/km
00:07:06.53
4:44 min/km
209
00:03:46.51
3:46 min/km
271
171
1397
Hayden LEEDER
Hayden LEEDER #1397
Male Y05
00:10:23.73
00:10:23.73
171
(171)
Y05
171
00:02:15.25
Male
171
Richmond Primary School
639
22
4
4:09 min/km
00:07:06.34
4:44 min/km
208
00:03:17.39
3:17 min/km
109
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023