School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (357 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
244
1607
Mahmood AZAAN
Mahmood AZAAN #1607
Male Y05
00:10:56.94
00:10:56.94
244
(244)
Y05
244
00:02:48.46
Male
244
Sheoak Grove Primary School
2
4:22 min/km
00:07:12.64
4:48 min/km
225
00:03:44.29
3:44 min/km
260
249
1601
Ezeah CHETA
Ezeah CHETA #1601
Male Y05
00:10:59.38
00:10:59.38
249
(249)
Y05
249
00:02:50.90
Male
249
Sheoak Grove Primary School
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:54.07
4:36 min/km
149
00:04:05.31
4:05 min/km
303
43
1579
Troy LANG
Troy LANG #1579
Male Y05
00:09:23.64
00:09:23.64
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:15.16
Male
43
Settlers Primary School
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:22.26
4:14 min/km
54
00:03:01.38
3:01 min/km
24
85
1578
Leo RAITHEL CONNELLY
Leo RAITHEL CONNELLY #1578
Male Y05
00:09:47.49
00:09:47.49
85
(85)
Y05
85
00:01:39.01
Male
85
Settlers Primary School
2
3:54 min/km
00:06:33.27
4:22 min/km
96
00:03:14.22
3:14 min/km
81
317
1580
Connor MCEWAN
Connor MCEWAN #1580
Male Y05
00:13:11.46
00:13:11.46
317
(317)
Y05
317
00:05:02.98
Male
317
Settlers Primary School
3
5:16 min/km
00:08:28.36
5:38 min/km
317
00:04:43.10
4:43 min/km
318
155
1556
Sam SCOTT
Sam SCOTT #1556
Male Y05
00:10:19.74
00:10:19.74
155
(155)
Y05
155
00:02:11.26
Male
155
Serpentine Primary School
1
4:07 min/km
00:06:58.65
4:39 min/km
168
00:03:21.09
3:21 min/km
136
256
1561
Troy VYNUCHAL
Troy VYNUCHAL #1561
Male Y05
00:11:05.47
00:11:05.47
256
(256)
Y05
256
00:02:56.99
Male
256
Serpentine Primary School
2
4:26 min/km
00:07:17.75
4:51 min/km
244
00:03:47.72
3:47 min/km
274
18
2593
Hayden MANNING
Hayden MANNING #2593
Male Y05
00:08:56.95
00:08:56.95
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:48.47
Male
18
Secret Harbour Primary School
1
3:34 min/km
00:05:57.04
3:58 min/km
21
00:02:59.91
2:59 min/km
21
1536
Harrison COFFEY
Harrison COFFEY #1536
Male Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Male
Scotch College
112
1
9
1535
Lachlan ALDER
Lachlan ALDER #1535
Male Y05
00:08:44.72
00:08:44.72
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:36.24
Male
9
Scotch College
112
1
1
3:29 min/km
00:05:48.14
3:52 min/km
8
00:02:56.57
2:56 min/km
9
24
1534
Maxwell MARTIN
Maxwell MARTIN #1534
Male Y05
00:09:04.49
00:09:04.49
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:00:56.01
Male
24
Scotch College
112
1
2
3:37 min/km
00:06:07.23
4:04 min/km
31
00:02:57.26
2:57 min/km
11
30
1539
Joshua ABBONDANZA
Joshua ABBONDANZA #1539
Male Y05
00:09:12.65
00:09:12.65
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:01:04.17
Male
30
Scotch College
112
1
3
3:41 min/km
00:06:10.47
4:06 min/km
34
00:03:02.18
3:02 min/km
25
49
1537
Zachary BRAZIER
Zachary BRAZIER #1537
Male Y05
00:09:29.36
00:09:29.36
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:20.88
Male
49
Scotch College
112
1
4
3:47 min/km
00:06:20.11
4:13 min/km
50
00:03:09.25
3:09 min/km
47
65
1538
Lucas ROBAINA CHACON
Lucas ROBAINA CHACON #1538
Male Y05
00:09:39.72
00:09:39.72
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:01:31.24
Male
65
Scotch College
112
1
5
3:51 min/km
00:06:23.69
4:15 min/km
59
00:03:16.03
3:16 min/km
98
3
2528
Makai HOLMES
Makai HOLMES #2528
Male Y05
00:08:11.94
00:08:11.94
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:03.46
Male
3
Samson Primary
1
3:16 min/km
00:05:25.36
3:36 min/km
2
00:02:46.58
2:46 min/km
3
16
1458
Griffin PIENAAR
Griffin PIENAAR #1458
Male Y05
00:08:51.64
00:08:51.64
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:43.16
Male
16
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
1
3:32 min/km
00:05:54.11
3:56 min/km
19
00:02:57.53
2:57 min/km
13
51
1459
Elliot BAILEY
Elliot BAILEY #1459
Male Y05
00:09:31.20
00:09:31.20
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:22.72
Male
51
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
2
3:48 min/km
00:06:26.42
4:17 min/km
72
00:03:04.77
3:04 min/km
31
62
1460
Felix MATZELLE
Felix MATZELLE #1460
Male Y05
00:09:38.52
00:09:38.52
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:30.04
Male
62
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
3
3:51 min/km
00:06:29.23
4:19 min/km
81
00:03:09.28
3:09 min/km
48
125
1457
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD #1457
Male Y05
00:10:05.98
00:10:05.98
125
(125)
Y05
125
00:01:57.50
Male
125
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
4
4:02 min/km
00:06:56.52
4:37 min/km
159
00:03:09.46
3:09 min/km
53
158
1461
Charlie CALDER
Charlie CALDER #1461
Male Y05
00:10:20.23
00:10:20.23
158
(158)
Y05
158
00:02:11.75
Male
158
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
5
4:08 min/km
00:07:04.67
4:43 min/km
198
00:03:15.56
3:15 min/km
94
173
1478
Harry WILSON
Harry WILSON #1478
Male Y05
00:10:24.65
00:10:24.65
173
(173)
Y05
173
00:02:16.17
Male
173
Rosalie Primary School
254
5
6
4:09 min/km
00:06:55.86
4:37 min/km
157
00:03:28.79
3:28 min/km
194
246
1416
Quincy PHIRI
Quincy PHIRI #1416
Male Y05
00:10:57.73
00:10:57.73
246
(246)
Y05
246
00:02:49.25
Male
246
Rivervale Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:07:12.37
4:48 min/km
224
00:03:45.36
3:45 min/km
265
139
1398
Nathaniel OKOLI
Nathaniel OKOLI #1398
Male Y05
00:10:11.80
00:10:11.80
139
(139)
Y05
139
00:02:03.32
Male
139
Richmond Primary School
639
22
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:49.77
4:33 min/km
135
00:03:22.03
3:22 min/km
145
161
1396
Tully GASPAR
Tully GASPAR #1396
Male Y05
00:10:21.23
00:10:21.23
161
(161)
Y05
161
00:02:12.75
Male
161
Richmond Primary School
639
22
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:00.36
4:40 min/km
176
00:03:20.87
3:20 min/km
135
168
1400
Lochlan SMITH
Lochlan SMITH #1400
Male Y05
00:10:23.43
00:10:23.43
168
(168)
Y05
168
00:02:14.95
Male
168
Richmond Primary School
639
22
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:00.81
4:40 min/km
178
00:03:22.62
3:22 min/km
153
171
1397
Hayden LEEDER
Hayden LEEDER #1397
Male Y05
00:10:23.73
00:10:23.73
171
(171)
Y05
171
00:02:15.25
Male
171
Richmond Primary School
639
22
4
4:09 min/km
00:07:06.34
4:44 min/km
208
00:03:17.39
3:17 min/km
109
200
1395
Oscar BUTTERFIELD
Oscar BUTTERFIELD #1395
Male Y05
00:10:34.25
00:10:34.25
200
(200)
Y05
200
00:02:25.77
Male
200
Richmond Primary School
639
22
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:08.77
4:45 min/km
212
00:03:25.48
3:25 min/km
170
227
1399
Finn SINCLAIR
Finn SINCLAIR #1399
Male Y05
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
227
(227)
Y05
227
00:02:39.48
Male
227
Richmond Primary School
639
22
6
4:19 min/km
00:07:08.77
4:45 min/km
213
00:03:39.18
3:39 min/km
248
298
2653
Riley ONG
Riley ONG #2653
Male Y05
00:11:42.98
00:11:42.98
298
(298)
Y05
298
00:03:34.50
Male
298
Regent College
1
4:41 min/km
00:07:49.29
5:12 min/km
299
00:03:53.68
3:53 min/km
283
1356
Ryder ELLISS
Ryder ELLISS #1356
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
90
1352
Reef SCHWERDT
Reef SCHWERDT #1352
Male Y05
00:09:49.72
00:09:49.72
90
(90)
Y05
90
00:01:41.24
Male
90
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:23.61
4:15 min/km
58
00:03:26.11
3:26 min/km
174
154
1353
Brodie YARDLEY
Brodie YARDLEY #1353
Male Y05
00:10:18.94
00:10:18.94
154
(154)
Y05
154
00:02:10.46
Male
154
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:43.62
4:29 min/km
118
00:03:35.32
3:35 min/km
230
253
1354
Nathan BOYDELL
Nathan BOYDELL #1354
Male Y05
00:11:03.88
00:11:03.88
253
(253)
Y05
253
00:02:55.40
Male
253
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
3
4:25 min/km
00:07:28.53
4:59 min/km
273
00:03:35.34
3:35 min/km
232
259
1355
Harry ENGLISH
Harry ENGLISH #1355
Male Y05
00:11:06.34
00:11:06.34
259
(259)
Y05
259
00:02:57.86
Male
259
Quinns Rocks Primary School
756
32
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:28.33
4:58 min/km
271
00:03:38.00
3:38 min/km
242
76
1282
Ben DAVIDSON
Ben DAVIDSON #1282
Male Y05
00:09:44.85
00:09:44.85
76
(76)
Y05
76
00:01:36.37
Male
76
Poynter Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:31.85
4:21 min/km
88
00:03:13.00
3:13 min/km
70
80
1283
Mitch GASMIER
Mitch GASMIER #1283
Male Y05
00:09:45.87
00:09:45.87
80
(80)
Y05
80
00:01:37.39
Male
80
Poynter Primary School
2
3:54 min/km
00:06:24.50
4:16 min/km
64
00:03:21.37
3:21 min/km
141
97
1284
Alexander HAM
Alexander HAM #1284
Male Y05
00:09:51.73
00:09:51.73
97
(97)
Y05
97
00:01:43.25
Male
97
Poynter Primary School
3
3:56 min/km
00:06:32.05
4:21 min/km
89
00:03:19.68
3:19 min/km
128
12
1241
Finn HOULAHAN
Finn HOULAHAN #1241
Male Y05
00:08:49.73
00:08:49.73
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:41.25
Male
12
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
1
3:31 min/km
00:05:51.11
3:54 min/km
10
00:02:58.61
2:58 min/km
16
15
1242
Marcus TENNI
Marcus TENNI #1242
Male Y05
00:08:51.47
00:08:51.47
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:42.99
Male
15
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
2
3:32 min/km
00:05:52.98
3:55 min/km
14
00:02:58.49
2:58 min/km
15
68
1244
Eric HUTTON
Eric HUTTON #1244
Male Y05
00:09:41.60
00:09:41.60
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:01:33.12
Male
68
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
3
3:52 min/km
00:06:29.11
4:19 min/km
80
00:03:12.49
3:12 min/km
67
95
1243
Zac BRITTEN
Zac BRITTEN #1243
Male Y05
00:09:50.74
00:09:50.74
95
(95)
Y05
95
00:01:42.26
Male
95
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:32.86
4:21 min/km
93
00:03:17.88
3:17 min/km
116
107
1240
Harry DUCKETT
Harry DUCKETT #1240
Male Y05
00:09:55.33
00:09:55.33
107
(107)
Y05
107
00:01:46.85
Male
107
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
5
3:58 min/km
00:06:28.62
4:19 min/km
78
00:03:26.71
3:26 min/km
178
109
1245
Quinn GOMM
Quinn GOMM #1245
Male Y05
00:09:58.34
00:09:58.34
109
(109)
Y05
109
00:01:49.86
Male
109
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
6
3:59 min/km
00:06:50.00
4:33 min/km
136
00:03:08.34
3:08 min/km
44
133
2346
Edward MCCARTNEY
Edward MCCARTNEY #2346
Male Y05
00:10:07.93
00:10:07.93
133
(133)
Y05
133
00:01:59.45
Male
133
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
7
4:03 min/km
00:06:45.11
4:30 min/km
121
00:03:22.82
3:22 min/km
155
170
1239
Emerson WHEELER
Emerson WHEELER #1239
Male Y05
00:10:23.65
00:10:23.65
170
(170)
Y05
170
00:02:15.17
Male
170
Peter Moyes ACS
190
2
8
4:09 min/km
00:06:52.02
4:34 min/km
145
00:03:31.63
3:31 min/km
212
2392
Jaxon BRESLAND
Jaxon BRESLAND #2392
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Pearsall Primary School
2419
Bobby COLDRICK-JONES
Bobby COLDRICK-JONES #2419
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Pearsall Primary School
135
2746
Joshua STEVENS
Joshua STEVENS #2746
Male Y05
00:10:08.95
00:10:08.95
135
(135)
Y05
135
00:02:00.47
Male
135
Pearsall Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:57.61
4:38 min/km
166
00:03:11.33
3:11 min/km
60
2723
Lucas SEXTON
Lucas SEXTON #2723
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Parkerville Primary School
20
1137
Angus RUDD
Angus RUDD #1137
Male Y05
00:08:57.76
00:08:57.76
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:49.28
Male
20
Padbury Catholic Primary School
224
4
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:58.26
3:58 min/km
23
00:02:59.49
2:59 min/km
19
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (357 items)
© 2023