School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
5 Nov 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 5.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 15.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
195
517
Mercedes College T06
Mercedes College T06 #517
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:07:24.86
01:07:24.86
23
(74)
Yr09 Girls Team
23
00:17:36.74
Female
74
Mercedes College
5
Kate Bourne
Isabella Scudds
Shayne Burata
0
19.5
3:27 min/km
00:07:44.75
25:49 min/km
185
23
00:00:32.24
76
20
00:13:42.84
24.1 km/h
178
22
00:13:19.85
22.5 km/h
188
24
00:13:13.69
22.7 km/h
178
24
00:41:56.29
22.9 km/h
180
24
00:00:44.95
192
23
00:07:50.15
5:13 min/km
205
19
00:16:26.62
5:28 min/km
199
17
240
516
La Salle College T09
La Salle College T09 #516
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:15:12.33
01:15:12.33
28
(102)
Yr09 Girls Team
28
00:25:24.20
Female
102
La Salle College
8
Nicola Lucas
Lily Paterson
Tanekah Brock
0
19.5
3:51 min/km
00:09:49.29
32:44 min/km
247
28
00:00:43.37
211
27
00:14:50.55
22.2 km/h
216
26
00:14:03.59
21.3 km/h
211
26
00:13:32.99
22.1 km/h
184
25
00:44:01.55
21.8 km/h
203
26
00:00:36.98
103
17
00:09:46.83
6:31 min/km
248
27
00:20:01.13
6:40 min/km
245
26
58
515
La Salle College T08
La Salle College T08 #515
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:55:34.04
00:55:34.04
4
(14)
Yr09 Girls Team
4
00:05:45.91
Female
14
La Salle College
10
Ella Faraone
Sasha Eves
Hayley Hoskins
7
19.5
2:50 min/km
00:06:23.59
21:18 min/km
105
14
00:00:32.11
72
19
00:10:52.03
30.4 km/h
40
3
00:09:46.21
30.7 km/h
30
3
00:09:54.17
30.3 km/h
32
3
00:31:57.17
30.0 km/h
32
3
00:00:30.17
22
9
00:07:46.36
5:10 min/km
201
18
00:16:10.99
5:23 min/km
194
15
148
514
Frederick Irwin Anglican School T03
Frederick Irwin Anglican School T03.. #514
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:02:31.47
01:02:31.47
16
(51)
Yr09 Girls Team
16
00:12:43.34
Female
51
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
1
Caitlin Leather
Aimee Latham
Ella Doherty
0
19.5
3:12 min/km
00:05:08.08
17:06 min/km
27
2
00:00:29.38
40
10
00:12:17.71
26.8 km/h
97
10
00:10:58.15
27.3 km/h
81
9
00:11:05.87
27.0 km/h
78
9
00:35:40.67
26.9 km/h
84
9
00:00:54.93
240
26
00:09:29.30
6:19 min/km
245
26
00:20:18.40
6:46 min/km
246
27
19
513
Duncraig Senior High School T14
Duncraig Senior High School T14 #513
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:49:48.12
00:49:48.12
1
(3)
Yr09 Girls Team
1
Female
3
Duncraig Senior High School
18
Bianca Mcfarlane
Kira Malcolm-Smith
Erin Driscol
10
19.5
2:33 min/km
00:05:22.58
17:55 min/km
48
7
00:00:26.90
11
6
00:10:15.05
32.2 km/h
19
2
00:09:03.44
33.1 km/h
12
2
00:09:07.67
32.9 km/h
12
1
00:29:47.19
32.2 km/h
15
2
00:00:29.86
20
8
00:06:30.95
4:20 min/km
99
5
00:13:41.59
4:33 min/km
98
5
120
512
Duncraig Senior High School T13
Duncraig Senior High School T13 #512
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:00:36.17
01:00:36.17
11
(36)
Yr09 Girls Team
11
00:10:48.04
Female
36
Duncraig Senior High School
4
Monique Perry
Caylin Robey
Charlie Prentice
0
19.5
3:06 min/km
00:07:41.81
25:39 min/km
182
22
00:00:23.50
1
1
00:10:58.58
30.1 km/h
45
4
00:10:11.43
29.4 km/h
46
6
00:10:29.03
28.6 km/h
56
4
00:32:59.95
29.1 km/h
46
4
00:00:26.02
3
1
00:09:19.86
6:13 min/km
243
25
00:19:04.88
6:21 min/km
240
25
130
511
Duncraig Senior High School T12
Duncraig Senior High School T12 #511
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:01:03.73
01:01:03.73
12
(40)
Yr09 Girls Team
12
00:11:15.60
Female
40
Duncraig Senior High School
6
Taya Deasy
Holly Petherick
Emily Duncan
0
19.5
3:07 min/km
00:05:55.72
19:45 min/km
74
10
00:00:29.72
43
12
00:11:16.07
29.3 km/h
60
6
00:10:06.06
29.7 km/h
41
5
00:10:34.97
28.3 km/h
59
5
00:33:25.43
28.7 km/h
56
5
00:00:26.87
7
3
00:10:09.41
6:46 min/km
250
28
00:20:45.97
6:55 min/km
249
28
118
510
Darling Range Sports College T03
Darling Range Sports College T03 #510
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:00:28.66
01:00:28.66
10
(34)
Yr09 Girls Team
10
00:10:40.54
Female
34
Darling Range Sports College
7
Ebony Sell
Isabelle Briggs
Jessica Pike
1
19.5
3:06 min/km
00:05:17.28
17:37 min/km
39
6
00:00:30.35
47
13
00:12:18.84
26.8 km/h
99
11
00:11:04.90
27.1 km/h
84
10
00:11:18.72
26.5 km/h
93
11
00:36:19.36
26.4 km/h
91
10
00:00:33.62
51
12
00:07:59.06
5:19 min/km
210
20
00:17:48.05
5:56 min/km
226
20
94
509
Carine Senior High School T16
Carine Senior High School T16 #509
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:58:22.00
00:58:22.00
7
(22)
Yr09 Girls Team
7
00:08:33.88
Female
22
Carine Senior High School
14
Iona Anderson
Megan Smith
Louisa Nicholson
4
19.5
2:59 min/km
00:05:11.07
17:16 min/km
32
4
00:00:30.41
49
14
00:11:57.03
27.6 km/h
88
8
00:10:50.39
27.7 km/h
76
8
00:10:46.44
27.8 km/h
68
8
00:35:00.67
27.4 km/h
74
8
00:00:36.09
82
16
00:07:45.16
5:10 min/km
200
17
00:17:03.75
5:41 min/km
214
19
192
508
Carine Senior High School T15
Carine Senior High School T15 #508
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:06:53.27
01:06:53.27
22
(73)
Yr09 Girls Team
22
00:17:05.14
Female
73
Carine Senior High School
6
Chelsea Schober
Maeve Roberts
Amara Cushnahan
0
19.5
3:25 min/km
00:08:24.49
28:01 min/km
212
25
00:00:31.24
60
15
00:13:43.50
24.0 km/h
179
23
00:12:23.79
24.2 km/h
162
19
00:11:36.36
25.8 km/h
113
15
00:39:07.97
24.5 km/h
146
17
00:00:46.69
203
24
00:08:10.72
5:27 min/km
221
21
00:18:02.86
6:00 min/km
234
24
141
507
Carine Senior High School T14
Carine Senior High School T14 #507
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:01:54.64
01:01:54.64
14
(48)
Yr09 Girls Team
14
00:12:06.51
Female
48
Carine Senior High School
2
Angeline Bakker
Tori Leaver
Harriet McCrae
0
19.5
3:10 min/km
00:07:17.22
24:17 min/km
158
18
00:00:27.36
16
7
00:12:57.02
25.5 km/h
137
14
00:11:55.03
25.2 km/h
134
14
00:11:22.26
26.4 km/h
97
12
00:37:40.63
25.5 km/h
121
14
00:00:42.66
165
22
00:07:25.54
4:57 min/km
178
13
00:15:46.76
5:15 min/km
181
13
153
506
Carine Senior High School T13
Carine Senior High School T13 #506
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:03:22.62
01:03:22.62
18
(55)
Yr09 Girls Team
18
00:13:34.49
Female
55
Carine Senior High School
4
Millie Harman
Tamika Judd
Chelsea Malam
0
19.5
3:15 min/km
00:07:32.32
25:07 min/km
171
20
00:00:35.44
119
23
00:13:19.73
24.8 km/h
158
17
00:11:20.97
26.4 km/h
98
12
00:11:10.87
26.8 km/h
84
10
00:37:17.66
25.7 km/h
115
12
00:00:57.56
245
27
00:07:44.93
5:09 min/km
199
16
00:16:59.63
5:39 min/km
211
18
197
505
Carey Baptist College - Harrisdale T02
Carey Baptist College - Harrisdale .. #505
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:07:42.03
01:07:42.03
24
(76)
Yr09 Girls Team
24
00:17:53.91
Female
76
Carey Baptist College
3
Janelle Komakech
Natalia Fisher
Imogen Gotte
0
19.5
3:28 min/km
00:09:13.36
30:44 min/km
230
27
00:00:37.13
143
24
00:13:35.78
24.3 km/h
171
21
00:12:07.72
24.7 km/h
143
16
00:12:08.33
24.7 km/h
134
18
00:39:27.49
24.3 km/h
151
19
00:00:29.29
18
7
00:08:32.92
5:41 min/km
234
22
00:17:54.75
5:58 min/km
230
21
108
504
All Saints College T10
All Saints College T10 #504
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:59:36.95
00:59:36.95
8
(28)
Yr09 Girls Team
8
00:09:48.83
Female
28
All Saints' College
9
Madeline Ong
Ruthie Ong
Amberley Baker
3
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:05:25.05
18:03 min/km
52
8
00:00:49.78
239
28
00:13:27.06
24.5 km/h
163
19
00:13:00.25
23.1 km/h
179
23
00:12:18.66
24.4 km/h
141
19
00:40:11.49
23.9 km/h
162
20
00:00:39.78
141
19
00:05:58.56
3:59 min/km
49
1
00:12:30.84
4:10 min/km
48
1
157
503
All Saints College T09
All Saints College T09 #503
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:03:43.10
01:03:43.10
19
(58)
Yr09 Girls Team
19
00:13:54.97
Female
58
All Saints' College
4
Chloe Lane
Alyssa Narozna
Keira McDonald
0
19.5
3:16 min/km
00:07:39.41
25:31 min/km
177
21
00:00:23.85
2
2
00:12:58.65
25.4 km/h
139
15
00:12:21.66
24.3 km/h
159
18
00:11:37.18
25.8 km/h
114
16
00:38:25.33
25.0 km/h
136
15
00:00:58.79
246
28
00:07:29.78
4:59 min/km
183
15
00:16:15.71
5:25 min/km
197
16
208
502
Willetton Senior High School T04
Willetton Senior High School T04 #502
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:09:00.78
01:09:00.78
16
(126)
Yr09 Boys Team
16
00:21:25.28
Male
126
Willetton Senior High School
2
Spencer Phillips
Byan Yewane
Harmoniche Deng
0
19.5
3:32 min/km
00:04:55.15
16:23 min/km
13
1
00:00:48.44
235
15
00:15:00.94
22.0 km/h
218
16
00:13:23.43
22.4 km/h
189
14
00:15:18.62
19.6 km/h
228
17
00:45:48.75
21.0 km/h
218
16
00:00:51.82
232
15
00:07:04.23
4:42 min/km
161
15
00:16:36.61
5:32 min/km
204
17
216
501
Willetton Senior High School T03
Willetton Senior High School T03 #501
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:10:25.53
01:10:25.53
17
(132)
-00:10:55
Yr09 Boys Team
17
00:22:50.04
Male
132
Willetton Senior High School
3
Jamie Whatmore
Brendan Merrington
Ruben Claassen
0
19.5
3:36 min/km
00:05:42.50
19:01 min/km
63
5
00:01:12.99
256
17
00:13:35.04
24.3 km/h
169
13
00:12:56.18
23.2 km/h
176
13
00:13:54.93
21.6 km/h
200
16
00:57:48.73
16.6 km/h
254
17
00:01:03.37
250
17
00:07:38.80
5:05 min/km
194
17
00:15:32.94
5:10 min/km
169
15
13
500
Willetton Senior High School T02
Willetton Senior High School T02 #500
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:48:08.88
00:48:08.88
2
(13)
Yr09 Boys Team
2
00:00:33.38
Male
13
Willetton Senior High School
7
Evan Jones
Darcy Saville
Caleb Osborne
9
19.5
2:28 min/km
00:05:02.89
16:49 min/km
22
2
00:00:34.34
108
4
00:10:11.86
32.4 km/h
17
3
00:09:20.43
32.1 km/h
18
4
00:09:15.13
32.4 km/h
17
2
00:30:02.16
32.0 km/h
17
3
00:00:34.42
61
4
00:05:45.35
3:50 min/km
30
6
00:11:55.04
3:58 min/km
26
5
34
499
Trinity College T01
Trinity College T01 #499
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:52:16.24
00:52:16.24
7
(31)
Yr09 Boys Team
7
00:04:40.74
Male
31
Trinity College
1
Max York
John Vanbeek
Kobee Beck
4
19.5
2:40 min/km
00:06:42.29
22:20 min/km
124
9
00:00:33.45
91
3
00:10:55.60
30.2 km/h
43
7
00:09:52.92
30.4 km/h
31
6
00:10:09.41
29.5 km/h
39
7
00:32:13.15
29.8 km/h
34
6
00:00:16.55
1
1
00:05:58.89
3:59 min/km
50
9
00:12:30.79
4:10 min/km
47
9
498
St Mark's Anglican Community School T10
St Mark's Anglican Community School.. #498
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
St Mark's ACS
Charlie Harnett
Ashlynn Ward
Griffin Nicolay
0
19.5
11
497
Shenton College T11
Shenton College T11 #497
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:47:35.49
00:47:35.49
1
(11)
Yr09 Boys Team
1
Male
11
Shenton College
19
Axel Nilsson
George Elms
James Wood
10
19.5
2:26 min/km
00:05:22.39
17:54 min/km
47
3
00:00:37.86
155
8
00:10:24.36
31.7 km/h
24
5
00:09:11.43
32.6 km/h
14
3
00:09:23.68
31.9 km/h
22
4
00:30:16.54
31.7 km/h
18
4
00:00:32.59
39
2
00:05:14.00
3:29 min/km
9
2
00:10:46.11
3:35 min/km
6
2
32
496
Shenton College T10
Shenton College T10 #496
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:51:48.94
00:51:48.94
6
(29)
Yr09 Boys Team
6
00:04:13.45
Male
29
Shenton College
12
Nate Beng
Alastair Phillips
Bradley Shapers
5
19.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:49.66
19:25 min/km
70
6
00:00:38.04
158
10
00:10:24.09
31.7 km/h
23
4
00:09:31.98
31.5 km/h
22
5
00:09:49.31
30.5 km/h
29
5
00:31:07.75
30.8 km/h
27
5
00:00:34.17
56
3
00:06:21.52
4:14 min/km
86
11
00:13:39.31
4:33 min/km
96
11
495
Shenton College T09
Shenton College T09 #495
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Shenton College
Kai Allen
Alexander Fordyce
Jacob Brady
0
19.5
00:07:05.69
23:38 min/km
00:00:39.38
00:14:07.95
23.4 km/h
00:13:05.43
22.9 km/h
00:28:44.63
33.4 km/h
00:00:38.93
00:06:26.43
4:17 min/km
00:13:01.81
4:20 min/km
181
494
Seton Catholic College T10
Seton Catholic College T10 #494
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:06:04.45
01:06:04.45
14
(111)
Yr09 Boys Team
14
00:18:28.95
Male
111
Seton Catholic College
4
Ethan Rigoli
Xavier Clarke
Noah Pursell
0
19.5
3:23 min/km
00:07:24.78
24:42 min/km
165
13
00:00:32.21
75
2
00:16:08.55
20.4 km/h
241
17
00:13:56.36
21.5 km/h
208
15
00:13:33.55
22.1 km/h
186
15
00:45:24.83
21.1 km/h
216
15
00:00:45.92
197
14
00:05:28.57
3:39 min/km
13
3
00:11:56.70
3:58 min/km
28
6
203
493
Seton Catholic College T09
Seton Catholic College T09 #493
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:08:02.98
01:08:02.98
15
(124)
Yr09 Boys Team
15
00:20:27.48
Male
124
Seton Catholic College
6
Kaan Ozdemir
Kadyn Mcrystal
Jai Orzanski
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:08:23.45
27:58 min/km
211
15
00:00:41.76
198
12
00:14:06.84
23.4 km/h
191
14
00:13:58.39
21.5 km/h
209
16
00:13:33.43
22.1 km/h
185
14
00:43:28.86
22.1 km/h
195
14
00:00:40.68
148
8
00:06:44.14
4:29 min/km
126
12
00:14:48.22
4:56 min/km
145
14
123
492
Northshore Christian Grammar School T01
Northshore Christian Grammar School.. #492
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:00:40.88
01:00:40.88
12
(85)
Yr09 Boys Team
12
00:13:05.38
Male
85
Northshore Christian Grammar School
1
Wayden Dejager
Alex Nicholls
Malachy Nammour
0
19.5
3:06 min/km
00:09:06.28
30:20 min/km
226
17
00:00:50.55
240
16
00:11:30.51
28.7 km/h
66
9
00:10:26.14
28.7 km/h
61
8
00:10:24.16
28.8 km/h
51
8
00:33:52.37
28.3 km/h
63
9
00:00:56.22
242
16
00:07:14.51
4:49 min/km
168
16
00:15:55.44
5:18 min/km
186
16
21
491
La Salle College T07
La Salle College T07 #491
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:27.77
00:50:27.77
3
(18)
Yr09 Boys Team
3
00:02:52.27
Male
18
La Salle College
11
Tom Cathcart
Evan Smith
William Swan
8
19.5
2:35 min/km
00:08:36.35
28:41 min/km
217
16
00:00:39.67
181
11
00:09:57.50
33.1 km/h
11
1
00:08:33.98
35.0 km/h
8
1
00:08:29.06
35.4 km/h
9
1
00:28:16.93
33.9 km/h
9
1
00:00:44.29
184
12
00:05:58.39
3:58 min/km
48
8
00:12:10.51
4:03 min/km
35
7
490
Guildford Grammar School T04
Guildford Grammar School T04 #490
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Guildford Grammar School
Finn Cappon
Cameron Di Lallo
Draye Jury
0
19.5
69
489
Duncraig Senior High School T15
Duncraig Senior High School T15 #489
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:56:07.40
00:56:07.40
9
(53)
Yr09 Boys Team
9
00:08:31.91
Male
53
Duncraig Senior High School
10
Toby Maxwell
Caden Hall
Peter Walters
2
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:28.81
21:36 min/km
110
7
00:00:43.43
212
13
00:11:39.25
28.3 km/h
70
10
00:10:50.75
27.7 km/h
77
10
00:10:29.60
28.6 km/h
57
9
00:34:18.93
28.0 km/h
67
10
00:00:42.92
169
11
00:06:51.04
4:34 min/km
137
13
00:13:53.30
4:37 min/km
108
12
112
488
Darling Range Sports College T05
Darling Range Sports College T05 #488
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:00:01.15
01:00:01.15
11
(82)
Yr09 Boys Team
11
00:12:25.65
Male
82
Darling Range Sports College
3
Campbell Froude
Hope Arrowsmith
Lachlan Mitcheson-Brown
0
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:06:59.55
23:18 min/km
141
10
00:00:29.19
35
1
00:12:24.46
26.6 km/h
104
11
00:11:52.05
25.3 km/h
128
12
00:11:44.97
25.5 km/h
123
11
00:37:39.66
25.5 km/h
120
11
00:00:37.83
115
6
00:07:02.67
4:41 min/km
157
14
00:14:14.92
4:44 min/km
125
13
487
Carine Senior High School T19
Carine Senior High School T19 #487
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Cooper Burch
Isaac Baldwinson
George Andrews
0
19.5
23
486
Carine Senior High School T18
Carine Senior High School T18 #486
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:35.09
00:50:35.09
5
(20)
Yr09 Boys Team
5
00:02:59.59
Male
20
Carine Senior High School
16
Josh Fletcher
Jack Dohler
William McAlinden
6
19.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:40.17
18:53 min/km
62
4
00:00:37.99
156
9
00:10:49.48
30.5 km/h
38
6
00:10:22.86
28.9 km/h
58
7
00:10:40.80
28.1 km/h
64
10
00:33:23.01
28.8 km/h
55
8
00:00:41.79
158
10
00:04:50.60
3:13 min/km
1
1
00:10:12.12
3:24 min/km
2
1
45
485
Carine Senior High School T17
Carine Senior High School T17 #485
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:53:50.92
00:53:50.92
8
(37)
Yr09 Boys Team
8
00:06:15.42
Male
37
Carine Senior High School
13
Jake Phillips
Alex Harrington
Owen Jenkins
3
19.5
2:45 min/km
00:07:14.52
24:08 min/km
155
12
00:00:37.20
145
7
00:11:04.94
29.8 km/h
53
8
00:10:45.23
27.9 km/h
72
9
00:10:01.26
29.9 km/h
33
6
00:33:11.45
28.9 km/h
49
7
00:00:36.79
100
5
00:05:52.72
3:55 min/km
38
7
00:12:10.94
4:03 min/km
36
8
152
484
Carey Baptist College - Harrisdale T01
Carey Baptist College - Harrisdale .. #484
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:03:02.17
01:03:02.17
13
(98)
Yr09 Boys Team
13
00:15:26.68
Male
98
Carey Baptist College
1
Jed Fuller
Paavit Khangura
Sam Davidson
0
19.5
3:13 min/km
00:06:40.13
22:13 min/km
119
8
00:00:37.09
142
6
00:14:11.57
23.3 km/h
195
15
00:14:06.40
21.3 km/h
213
17
00:12:13.65
24.5 km/h
140
13
00:42:02.13
22.8 km/h
181
13
00:00:44.40
187
13
00:06:12.65
4:08 min/km
76
10
00:12:58.41
4:19 min/km
65
10
22
483
All Saints College T08
All Saints College T08 #483
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:28.18
00:50:28.18
4
(19)
Yr09 Boys Team
4
00:02:52.68
Male
19
All Saints' College
11
Liam O'Keefe
Pacome De Salve Villedieu
Solomon Fegan
7
19.5
2:35 min/km
00:08:10.14
27:13 min/km
205
14
00:00:36.60
135
5
00:09:59.35
33.0 km/h
12
2
00:09:06.40
32.9 km/h
13
2
00:09:15.71
32.4 km/h
19
3
00:29:28.46
32.6 km/h
11
2
00:00:41.03
152
9
00:05:31.42
3:40 min/km
15
4
00:11:31.94
3:50 min/km
18
3
95
482
All Saints College T07
All Saints College T07 #482
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:58:28.52
00:58:28.52
10
(73)
Yr09 Boys Team
10
00:10:53.03
Male
73
All Saints' College
7
Shi Wei Liang
Ethan Walsh
Vincent Winetroube
1
19.5
2:59 min/km
00:07:07.64
23:45 min/km
149
11
00:00:43.67
215
14
00:12:40.45
26.0 km/h
120
12
00:11:48.47
25.4 km/h
127
11
00:12:12.41
24.6 km/h
138
12
00:38:11.70
25.1 km/h
131
12
00:00:37.99
116
7
00:05:38.69
3:45 min/km
25
5
00:11:47.52
3:55 min/km
21
4
105
481
Willetton Senior High School T05
Willetton Senior High School T05 #481
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:59:16.70
00:59:16.70
8
(27)
Yr08 Girls Team
8
00:09:37.08
Female
27
Willetton Senior High School
5
Josie Jones
Jessica Gauntlett
Jacinta Ellis
3
19.5
3:02 min/km
00:06:58.90
23:16 min/km
140
16
00:00:31.17
58
9
00:12:27.89
26.5 km/h
112
7
00:10:44.41
27.9 km/h
71
5
00:10:48.40
27.8 km/h
70
4
00:35:28.74
27.1 km/h
82
6
00:00:48.39
212
30
00:06:55.15
4:36 min/km
145
10
00:15:29.50
5:09 min/km
168
15
228
480
Swan Christian College T06
Swan Christian College T06 #480
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:13:01.42
01:13:01.42
25
(91)
Yr08 Girls Team
25
00:23:21.80
Female
91
Swan Christian College
2
Samantha Mckinley
Mikayla Trew
Samantha McKinley
0
19.5
3:44 min/km
00:07:33.42
25:11 min/km
172
22
00:00:41.04
195
29
00:15:38.17
21.1 km/h
233
27
00:14:52.43
20.2 km/h
233
27
00:15:50.13
18.9 km/h
234
26
00:48:07.89
19.9 km/h
232
27
00:00:46.08
199
27
00:07:32.63
5:01 min/km
186
18
00:15:52.98
5:17 min/km
184
18
229
479
Swan Christian College T05
Swan Christian College T05 #479
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:13:27.98
01:13:27.98
26
(92)
Yr08 Girls Team
26
00:23:48.36
Female
92
Swan Christian College
3
Mia Gilson
Alice Taylor
Abbey Lawson
0
19.5
3:46 min/km
00:07:37.94
25:26 min/km
176
25
00:00:47.78
234
31
00:15:32.47
21.2 km/h
231
25
00:16:05.46
18.6 km/h
245
30
00:14:37.79
20.5 km/h
218
24
00:48:08.33
19.9 km/h
233
28
00:00:43.38
175
24
00:07:46.44
5:10 min/km
202
22
00:16:10.54
5:23 min/km
193
22
201
478
Swan Christian College T04
Swan Christian College T04 #478
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:07:56.47
01:07:56.47
23
(79)
Yr08 Girls Team
23
00:18:16.85
Female
79
Swan Christian College
1
Jade Gavlik
Rose Vermaak
Teasha Watson
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:09:05.69
30:18 min/km
225
30
00:00:25.60
7
1
00:13:47.30
23.9 km/h
181
20
00:12:57.48
23.2 km/h
178
20
00:13:14.26
22.7 km/h
179
20
00:41:47.48
23.0 km/h
178
20
00:00:32.27
36
7
00:07:44.09
5:09 min/km
197
21
00:16:05.41
5:21 min/km
189
20
477
St Mary's Anglican Girls School T03
St Mary's Anglican Girls School T03.. #477
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
St Mary's Anglican Girls School
Emily Taylor
Jessica Scriva
Lilly Malekin
0
19.5
00:05:40.92
18:56 min/km
00:00:40.02
00:14:52.66
22.2 km/h
00:14:09.62
21.2 km/h
00:14:20.25
20.9 km/h
00:45:05.26
21.3 km/h
00:00:37.55
00:11:18.98
3:46 min/km
103
476
St Mary's Anglican Girls School T02
St Mary's Anglican Girls School T02.. #476
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:59:00.89
00:59:00.89
6
(25)
Yr08 Girls Team
6
00:09:21.27
Female
25
St Mary's Anglican Girls School
3
Hayley Nowrojee
Isabelle McKerracher
Sophie Parker
5
19.5
3:01 min/km
00:05:04.08
16:53 min/km
24
1
00:00:42.50
205
30
00:13:07.13
25.2 km/h
149
15
00:12:11.49
24.6 km/h
146
16
00:12:08.24
24.7 km/h
133
15
00:38:48.68
24.7 km/h
141
15
00:00:35.61
76
10
00:06:48.26
4:32 min/km
134
6
00:13:50.01
4:36 min/km
103
4
137
475
St Mary's Anglican Girls School T01
St Mary's Anglican Girls School T01.. #475
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:01:28.88
01:01:28.88
14
(45)
Yr08 Girls Team
14
00:11:49.26
Female
45
St Mary's Anglican Girls School
1
Olivia Haynes
Greta Bailey
Olivia Haynes
0
19.5
3:09 min/km
00:05:39.07
18:50 min/km
57
5
00:00:37.42
148
23
00:13:35.97
24.3 km/h
172
18
00:12:20.88
24.3 km/h
158
19
00:12:45.89
23.5 km/h
162
18
00:40:17.62
23.8 km/h
164
19
00:00:43.21
172
22
00:06:53.45
4:35 min/km
142
8
00:14:11.55
4:43 min/km
124
6
243
474
St Mark's Anglican Community School T09
St Mark's Anglican Community School.. #474
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:17:41.00
01:17:41.00
31
(105)
Yr08 Girls Team
31
00:28:01.38
Female
105
St Mark's ACS
7
Paige Mcmahon
Isabella Murphy
Hayley George
0
19.5
3:59 min/km
00:08:07.52
27:05 min/km
202
28
00:00:34.72
115
14
00:15:44.02
21.0 km/h
238
28
00:14:35.48
20.6 km/h
224
25
00:14:45.95
20.3 km/h
221
25
00:46:55.93
20.5 km/h
223
24
00:00:47.44
209
29
00:10:21.29
6:54 min/km
253
32
00:21:15.38
7:05 min/km
251
32
198
473
St Mark's Anglican Community School T08
St Mark's Anglican Community School.. #473
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:07:45.33
01:07:45.33
22
(77)
Yr08 Girls Team
22
00:18:05.71
Female
77
St Mark's ACS
6
Micayla Eqsuivel
Ally Silver
Georgia Bamford
0
19.5
3:28 min/km
00:06:47.40
22:38 min/km
130
15
00:00:35.93
125
17
00:14:12.85
23.2 km/h
197
23
00:13:23.65
22.4 km/h
190
21
00:12:57.37
23.2 km/h
167
19
00:42:09.59
22.8 km/h
183
21
00:00:31.12
29
6
00:08:17.75
5:31 min/km
227
28
00:17:41.28
5:53 min/km
222
28
104
472
St Mark's Anglican Community School T07
St Mark's Anglican Community School.. #472
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:59:04.83
00:59:04.83
7
(26)
-00:11:24
Yr08 Girls Team
7
00:09:25.21
Female
26
St Mark's ACS
9
Madison Eqsuivel
Amy Waddell
Demi van Rensburg
4
19.5
3:01 min/km
00:05:21.64
17:52 min/km
46
3
00:00:40.99
194
28
00:12:30.36
26.4 km/h
116
10
00:11:16.96
26.6 km/h
93
6
00:11:25.32
26.3 km/h
99
12
00:49:08.28
19.5 km/h
237
29
00:00:36.46
94
14
00:06:46.59
4:31 min/km
131
5
00:14:41.44
4:53 min/km
139
9
241
471
St Brigid's College T05
St Brigid's College T05 #471
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:16:21.34
01:16:21.34
30
(103)
Yr08 Girls Team
30
00:26:41.72
Female
103
St Brigid's College
7
Zoe Steele
Melieka Eades
Remy Fernando
0
19.5
3:54 min/km
00:09:32.75
31:49 min/km
240
32
00:00:35.47
120
15
00:16:23.64
20.1 km/h
244
31
00:16:35.36
18.1 km/h
247
31
00:15:58.68
18.8 km/h
238
29
00:50:52.15
18.9 km/h
243
31
00:00:37.46
110
15
00:06:46.09
4:30 min/km
129
4
00:14:43.51
4:54 min/km
141
10
230
470
St Brigid's College T04
St Brigid's College T04 #470
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:13:28.31
01:13:28.31
27
(93)
Yr08 Girls Team
27
00:23:48.69
Female
93
St Brigid's College
3
Mia Sabetta
Lila Sabetta
Brooklyn North
0
19.5
3:46 min/km
00:08:01.15
26:43 min/km
197
26
00:00:26.56
9
2
00:15:20.75
21.5 km/h
227
24
00:14:49.55
20.2 km/h
232
26
00:15:57.79
18.8 km/h
237
28
00:47:53.42
20.0 km/h
229
26
00:00:41.16
153
21
00:08:17.61
5:31 min/km
226
27
00:16:26.01
5:28 min/km
198
24
237
469
St Brigid's College T03
St Brigid's College T03 #469
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:15:06.39
01:15:06.39
29
(99)
Yr08 Girls Team
29
00:25:26.77
Female
99
St Brigid's College
5
Ruby Blumears
Ociana Murdock
Cristal Basioli
0
19.5
3:51 min/km
00:08:01.36
26:44 min/km
198
27
00:00:40.02
187
25
00:15:50.54
20.8 km/h
239
29
00:15:36.10
19.2 km/h
243
29
00:16:09.64
18.6 km/h
240
30
00:49:31.29
19.4 km/h
239
30
00:00:40.55
146
19
00:07:10.62
4:47 min/km
166
15
00:16:13.16
5:24 min/km
195
23
122
468
Shenton College T08
Shenton College T08 #468
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:00:39.53
01:00:39.53
10
(38)
Yr08 Girls Team
10
00:10:59.91
Female
38
Shenton College
8
Makisha Smith
Izzy Ercleve
Jessica McDonald
1
19.5
3:06 min/km
00:06:59.77
23:19 min/km
143
17
00:00:28.99
33
4
00:12:53.95
25.6 km/h
134
13
00:11:47.30
25.4 km/h
123
14
00:10:58.24
27.3 km/h
74
5
00:37:07.14
25.9 km/h
110
12
00:00:26.79
6
1
00:07:32.67
5:01 min/km
187
19
00:15:36.83
5:12 min/km
172
16
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (282 items)