St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
73
454
Rhys TERRY
Rhys TERRY #454
Male Y08
00:19:04.03
00:19:04.03
21
(49)
Y08
21
00:06:16.85
Male
49
TWI
6
30
6:21 min/km
00:06:28.04
6:28 min/km
69
19
47
00:06:06.08
6:06 min/km
78
21
51
00:06:29.91
6:29 min/km
70
21
49
107
455
Aimee TOMAZIN
Aimee TOMAZIN #455
Female Y08
00:21:43.98
00:21:43.98
13
(45)
Y08
13
00:05:11.46
Female
45
TWI
14
38
7:14 min/km
00:07:22.44
7:22 min/km
102
12
45
00:07:11.92
7:11 min/km
116
15
51
00:07:09.61
7:09 min/km
102
10
40
59
198
Roman WHITE
Roman WHITE #198
Male Y07
00:18:02.03
00:18:02.03
15
(44)
Y07
15
00:05:03.83
Male
44
EGLI
13
36
6:00 min/km
00:05:46.92
5:46 min/km
32
10
29
00:06:08.41
6:08 min/km
79
18
52
00:06:06.69
6:06 min/km
52
14
39
123
347
Mikayla TOLLEY
Mikayla TOLLEY #347
Female Y09
00:23:42.25
00:23:42.25
11
(56)
Y09
11
00:08:13.74
Female
56
SYD
21
40
7:54 min/km
00:08:29.62
8:29 min/km
137
12
60
00:07:12.04
7:12 min/km
117
11
52
00:08:00.59
8:00 min/km
126
9
55
119
194
Annabel LUCAS
Annabel LUCAS #194
Female Y07
00:23:25.51
00:23:25.51
23
(54)
Y07
23
00:07:42.48
Female
54
EGLI
7
28
7:48 min/km
00:08:27.17
8:27 min/km
134
25
57
00:07:12.55
7:12 min/km
118
22
53
00:07:45.79
7:45 min/km
118
22
51
56
98
Mason LEKIAS
Mason LEKIAS #98
Male Y09
00:17:56.58
00:17:56.58
8
(43)
Y09
8
00:05:58.10
Male
43
CER
27
43
5:58 min/km
00:05:48.16
5:48 min/km
33
7
30
00:06:14.25
6:14 min/km
81
10
53
00:05:54.17
5:54 min/km
48
7
35
116
321
Amelia RUSS
Amelia RUSS #321
Female Y07
00:23:11.60
00:23:11.60
21
(52)
Y07
21
00:07:28.57
Female
52
SYD
9
30
7:43 min/km
00:08:25.76
8:25 min/km
133
24
56
00:07:15.58
7:15 min/km
119
23
54
00:07:30.26
7:30 min/km
111
20
47
98
322
Archie SPINKS
Archie SPINKS #322
Male Y07
00:20:49.23
00:20:49.23
23
(59)
Y07
23
00:07:51.03
Male
59
SYD
5
28
6:56 min/km
00:07:29.36
7:29 min/km
106
23
60
00:06:14.30
6:14 min/km
82
19
54
00:07:05.56
7:05 min/km
93
23
60
126
97
Amelia WESTON
Amelia WESTON #97
Female Y08
00:24:11.02
00:24:11.02
17
(59)
Y08
17
00:07:38.51
Female
59
CER
11
34
8:03 min/km
00:09:04.78
9:04 min/km
143
17
62
00:07:17.55
7:17 min/km
120
16
55
00:07:48.68
7:48 min/km
121
17
53
91
426
Logan CAMPBELL
Logan CAMPBELL #426
Male Y07
00:20:38.39
00:20:38.39
20
(56)
Y07
20
00:07:40.19
Male
56
TWI
8
31
6:52 min/km
00:07:29.76
7:29 min/km
107
24
61
00:06:15.16
6:15 min/km
83
20
55
00:06:53.47
6:53 min/km
86
21
58
122
452
Lana SANDERSON
Lana SANDERSON #452
Female Y08
00:23:41.64
00:23:41.64
16
(55)
Y08
16
00:07:09.12
Female
55
TWI
11
35
7:53 min/km
00:09:04.58
9:04 min/km
142
16
61
00:07:18.33
7:18 min/km
121
17
56
00:07:18.72
7:18 min/km
106
13
44
97
316
Kai MALVENAN
Kai MALVENAN #316
Male Y07
00:20:49.23
00:20:49.23
22
(58)
Y07
22
00:07:51.03
Male
58
SYD
8
29
6:56 min/km
00:07:28.94
7:28 min/km
105
22
59
00:06:15.21
6:15 min/km
84
21
56
00:07:05.07
7:05 min/km
92
22
59
90
319
Lochlan MITCHELL
Lochlan MITCHELL #319
Male Y07
00:20:34.90
00:20:34.90
19
(55)
Y07
19
00:07:36.70
Male
55
SYD
10
32
6:51 min/km
00:07:20.64
7:20 min/km
101
20
57
00:06:22.30
6:22 min/km
91
22
57
00:06:51.96
6:51 min/km
84
20
57
109
109
Ashlee ESSON
Ashlee ESSON #109
Female Y10
00:22:22.66
00:22:22.66
6
(47)
Y10
6
00:05:32.70
Female
47
CER
29
45
7:27 min/km
00:07:46.41
7:46 min/km
116
7
53
00:07:18.61
7:18 min/km
122
6
57
00:07:17.64
7:17 min/km
104
5
42
125
186
Hannah BOSCH
Hannah BOSCH #186
Female Y07
00:23:56.77
00:23:56.77
25
(58)
Y07
25
00:08:13.74
Female
58
EGLI
5
26
7:58 min/km
00:08:25.76
8:25 min/km
132
23
55
00:07:21.87
7:21 min/km
123
24
58
00:08:09.14
8:09 min/km
128
25
57
93
425
Haydn BOYES
Haydn BOYES #425
Male Y07
00:20:38.79
00:20:38.79
21
(57)
Y07
21
00:07:40.59
Male
57
TWI
7
30
6:52 min/km
00:07:26.31
7:26 min/km
103
21
58
00:06:26.14
6:26 min/km
93
23
58
00:06:46.33
6:46 min/km
78
19
53
124
78
Blessings MAHACHI
Blessings MAHACHI #78
Female Y07
00:23:43.90
00:23:43.90
24
(57)
Y07
24
00:08:00.87
Female
57
CER
7
27
7:54 min/km
00:07:46.16
7:46 min/km
115
22
52
00:07:54.97
7:54 min/km
132
25
59
00:08:02.76
8:02 min/km
127
24
56
81
337
Callum WRIGHT
Callum WRIGHT #337
Male Y08
00:20:02.20
00:20:02.20
22
(53)
Y08
22
00:07:15.02
Male
53
SYD
7
29
6:40 min/km
00:06:43.41
6:43 min/km
84
21
52
00:06:27.00
6:27 min/km
94
22
59
00:06:51.78
6:51 min/km
83
22
56
141
207
Samantha NDLOVU
Samantha NDLOVU #207
Female Y08
00:27:02.74
00:27:02.74
18
(62)
Y08
18
00:10:30.22
Female
62
EGLI
11
33
9:00 min/km
00:09:08.84
9:08 min/km
145
18
64
00:08:05.62
8:05 min/km
135
18
60
00:09:48.27
9:48 min/km
143
18
63
104
183
Ashley BEAN
Ashley BEAN #183
Male Y07
00:21:29.54
00:21:29.54
24
(61)
Y07
24
00:08:31.34
Male
61
EGLI
6
27
7:09 min/km
00:07:39.92
7:39 min/km
110
25
62
00:06:43.49
6:43 min/km
103
24
60
00:07:06.12
7:06 min/km
94
24
61
127
70
Kayley GRIFFIN
Kayley GRIFFIN #70
Female Y07
00:24:28.02
00:24:28.02
26
(60)
Y07
26
00:08:44.99
Female
60
CER
6
25
8:09 min/km
00:07:28.55
7:28 min/km
104
20
46
00:08:06.86
8:06 min/km
136
26
61
00:08:52.61
8:52 min/km
134
28
62
106
313
Michael EVANS
Michael EVANS #313
Male Y07
00:21:35.50
00:21:35.50
25
(62)
Y07
25
00:08:37.30
Male
62
SYD
4
26
7:11 min/km
00:07:41.66
7:41 min/km
113
26
63
00:06:45.73
6:45 min/km
104
25
61
00:07:08.11
7:08 min/km
100
25
62
84
99
Maxim MCNEELA
Maxim MCNEELA #99
Male Y09
00:20:09.97
00:20:09.97
10
(54)
Y09
10
00:08:11.49
Male
54
CER
20
41
6:43 min/km
00:06:19.09
6:19 min/km
63
10
45
00:06:59.27
6:59 min/km
111
11
62
00:06:51.61
6:51 min/km
81
9
54
140
459
Kiani HUGHES
Kiani HUGHES #459
Female Y09
00:27:02.13
00:27:02.13
12
(61)
Y09
12
00:11:33.61
Female
61
TWI
15
39
9:00 min/km
00:09:05.80
9:05 min/km
144
13
63
00:08:07.11
8:07 min/km
137
12
62
00:09:49.21
9:49 min/km
144
12
64
142
72
Angel JAFFREY
Angel JAFFREY #72
Female Y07
00:27:09.47
00:27:09.47
27
(63)
Y07
27
00:11:26.44
Female
63
CER
4
24
9:03 min/km
00:09:53.67
9:53 min/km
150
27
68
00:08:37.26
8:37 min/km
141
27
63
00:08:38.54
8:38 min/km
133
27
61
112
74
Ryder KEREOPA
Ryder KEREOPA #74
Male Y07
00:22:40.28
00:22:40.28
26
(64)
Y07
26
00:09:42.08
Male
64
CER
5
25
7:33 min/km
00:07:52.29
7:52 min/km
120
27
67
00:06:59.37
6:59 min/km
112
26
63
00:07:48.61
7:48 min/km
120
27
68
103
229
Riley HEYWORTH
Riley HEYWORTH #229
Male Y10
00:21:25.29
00:21:25.29
5
(60)
Y10
5
00:09:25.72
Male
60
EGLI
33
46
7:08 min/km
00:07:52.16
7:52 min/km
119
5
66
00:07:05.45
7:05 min/km
113
5
64
00:06:27.67
6:27 min/km
68
5
48
143
437
Poppi PRIESTMAN
Poppi PRIESTMAN #437
Female Y07
00:27:11.93
00:27:11.93
28
(64)
Y07
28
00:11:28.90
Female
64
TWI
2
23
9:03 min/km
00:09:53.67
9:53 min/km
151
28
69
00:08:39.74
8:39 min/km
142
28
64
00:08:38.51
8:38 min/km
132
26
60
110
332
Alexander OATS
Alexander OATS #332
Male Y08
00:22:29.09
00:22:29.09
23
(63)
Y08
23
00:09:41.91
Male
63
SYD
6
28
7:29 min/km
00:07:55.13
7:55 min/km
121
24
68
00:07:09.41
7:09 min/km
115
23
65
00:07:24.54
7:24 min/km
109
24
64
147
223
Shaela WARD-CARTIER
Shaela WARD-CARTIER #223
Female Y09
00:28:02.03
00:28:02.03
15
(67)
Y09
15
00:12:33.51
Female
67
EGLI
15
36
9:20 min/km
00:09:20.91
9:20 min/km
147
15
66
00:08:40.45
8:40 min/km
144
13
65
00:10:00.66
10:00 min/km
149
15
69
146
224
Jessica WILTSHIRE
Jessica WILTSHIRE #224
Female Y09
00:28:01.46
00:28:01.46
14
(66)
Y09
14
00:12:32.95
Female
66
EGLI
17
37
9:20 min/km
00:09:21.27
9:21 min/km
148
16
67
00:08:48.14
8:48 min/km
146
14
66
00:09:52.04
9:52 min/km
145
13
65
117
451
Bryce RADICH
Bryce RADICH #451
Male Y08
00:23:12.71
00:23:12.71
24
(65)
Y08
24
00:10:25.52
Male
65
TWI
5
27
7:44 min/km
00:08:23.82
8:23 min/km
130
29
77
00:07:29.23
7:29 min/km
124
24
66
00:07:19.65
7:19 min/km
108
23
63
145
219
Madison MONTGOMERY
Madison MONTGOMERY #219
Female Y09
00:28:01.27
00:28:01.27
13
(65)
Y09
13
00:12:32.76
Female
65
EGLI
20
38
9:20 min/km
00:09:16.91
9:16 min/km
146
14
65
00:08:51.36
8:51 min/km
147
15
67
00:09:53.00
9:53 min/km
146
14
66
120
200
James ATHEY
James ATHEY #200
Male Y08
00:23:34.55
00:23:34.55
25
(66)
Y08
25
00:10:47.37
Male
66
EGLI
4
26
7:51 min/km
00:08:12.42
8:12 min/km
125
26
72
00:07:30.66
7:30 min/km
125
25
67
00:07:51.46
7:51 min/km
123
26
69
121
204
Isaac HASTINGS
Isaac HASTINGS #204
Male Y08
00:23:34.75
00:23:34.75
26
(67)
Y08
26
00:10:47.57
Male
67
EGLI
3
25
7:51 min/km
00:08:09.17
8:09 min/km
123
25
70
00:07:31.08
7:31 min/km
126
26
68
00:07:54.50
7:54 min/km
125
27
71
148
469
Olivia WILLMOTT
Olivia WILLMOTT #469
Female Y10
00:29:35.21
00:29:35.21
7
(68)
Y10
7
00:12:45.25
Female
68
TWI
23
44
9:51 min/km
00:10:20.91
10:20 min/km
155
10
72
00:09:18.75
9:18 min/km
148
7
68
00:09:55.55
9:55 min/km
147
7
67
149
467
Faith PRIESTMAN
Faith PRIESTMAN #467
Female Y10
00:29:36.02
00:29:36.02
8
(69)
Y10
8
00:12:46.06
Female
69
TWI
20
43
9:52 min/km
00:10:17.89
10:17 min/km
154
9
71
00:09:22.08
9:22 min/km
149
8
69
00:09:56.04
9:56 min/km
148
8
68
130
433
Daanish KHAN
Daanish KHAN #433
Male Y07
00:24:35.22
00:24:35.22
27
(70)
Y07
27
00:11:37.02
Male
70
TWI
4
24
8:11 min/km
00:08:18.54
8:18 min/km
126
29
73
00:07:38.58
7:38 min/km
127
27
69
00:08:38.10
8:38 min/km
131
29
72
131
305
Alexander ADDICOTT
Alexander ADDICOTT #305
Male Y07
00:25:02.04
00:25:02.04
28
(71)
Y07
28
00:12:03.84
Male
71
SYD
3
23
8:20 min/km
00:09:23.92
9:23 min/km
149
33
82
00:07:45.46
7:45 min/km
128
28
70
00:07:52.65
7:52 min/km
124
28
70
134
73
Ethan JOSEPHS
Ethan JOSEPHS #73
Male Y07
00:25:46.29
00:25:46.29
29
(74)
Y07
29
00:12:48.09
Male
74
CER
3
22
8:35 min/km
00:08:42.42
8:42 min/km
138
30
78
00:07:50.47
7:50 min/km
129
29
71
00:09:13.40
9:13 min/km
140
31
78
138
71
Tallen HENZLER
Tallen HENZLER #71
Male Y07
00:26:14.74
00:26:14.74
32
(78)
Y07
32
00:13:16.54
Male
78
CER
1
19
8:44 min/km
00:08:49.57
8:49 min/km
141
32
81
00:07:54.03
7:54 min/km
130
30
72
00:09:31.13
9:31 min/km
142
33
80
136
447
Harry LOMAS
Harry LOMAS #447
Male Y08
00:25:54.79
00:25:54.79
29
(76)
Y08
29
00:13:07.61
Male
76
TWI
1
22
8:38 min/km
00:08:48.77
8:48 min/km
139
30
79
00:07:54.03
7:54 min/km
131
27
73
00:09:11.99
9:11 min/km
139
29
77
135
66
Devon BARTLEY
Devon BARTLEY #66
Male Y07
00:25:48.76
00:25:48.76
30
(75)
Y07
30
00:12:50.56
Male
75
CER
2
21
8:36 min/km
00:08:48.92
8:48 min/km
140
31
80
00:07:57.74
7:57 min/km
133
31
74
00:09:02.10
9:02 min/km
138
30
76
139
215
Samuel ESSEX
Samuel ESSEX #215
Male Y09
00:26:54.78
00:26:54.78
12
(79)
Y09
12
00:14:56.30
Male
79
EGLI
21
39
8:58 min/km
00:07:46.62
7:46 min/km
117
12
64
00:07:59.53
7:59 min/km
134
12
75
00:11:08.63
11:08 min/km
150
13
81
132
113
Mark O'DONNELL
Mark O'DONNELL #113
Male Y10
00:25:28.92
00:25:28.92
6
(72)
Y10
6
00:13:29.36
Male
72
CER
33
45
8:29 min/km
00:08:19.16
8:19 min/km
128
6
75
00:08:10.76
8:10 min/km
138
6
76
00:08:59.00
8:59 min/km
137
6
75
133
211
Kelso STEVENSON
Kelso STEVENSON #211
Male Y08
00:25:29.74
00:25:29.74
28
(73)
Y08
28
00:12:42.56
Male
73
EGLI
2
23
8:29 min/km
00:08:18.74
8:18 min/km
127
27
74
00:08:17.15
8:17 min/km
139
28
77
00:08:53.85
8:53 min/km
135
28
73
129
442
Kieran CAMPBELL
Kieran CAMPBELL #442
Male Y08
00:24:32.54
00:24:32.54
27
(69)
Y08
27
00:11:45.36
Male
69
TWI
3
24
8:10 min/km
00:08:20.16
8:20 min/km
129
28
76
00:08:28.26
8:28 min/km
140
29
78
00:07:44.12
7:44 min/km
117
25
67
128
214
Cory BENNETT
Cory BENNETT #214
Male Y09
00:24:30.92
00:24:30.92
11
(68)
Y09
11
00:12:32.44
Male
68
EGLI
23
40
8:10 min/km
00:08:09.37
8:09 min/km
124
13
71
00:08:39.94
8:39 min/km
143
13
79
00:07:41.60
7:41 min/km
115
11
66
137
193
Ethan HATT
Ethan HATT #193
Male Y07
00:26:12.29
00:26:12.29
31
(77)
Y07
31
00:13:14.09
Male
77
EGLI
1
20
8:44 min/km
00:08:03.06
8:03 min/km
122
28
69
00:08:43.85
8:43 min/km
145
32
80
00:09:25.37
9:25 min/km
141
32
79
151
103
Yassir RUFAEY
Yassir RUFAEY #103
Male Y09
00:31:44.03
00:31:44.03
13
(81)
Y09
13
00:19:45.55
Male
81
CER
16
38
10:34 min/km
00:13:07.17
13:07 min/km
156
14
84
00:09:40.12
9:40 min/km
150
14
81
00:08:56.74
8:56 min/km
136
12
74
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (197 items)