St James Anglican School Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5-6
Year 7-8
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (61 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
43
58
Megan SELFRIDGE
Megan SELFRIDGE #58
Female Y08
00:24:15.70
00:24:15.70
8
(24)
Y08
8
00:05:57.50
Female
24
Cervantes
8:05 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:07:11.68
7:11 min/km
48
8
25
00:08:48.02
8:48 min/km
43
8
22
00:08:16.00
8:16 min/km
39
8
21
47
57
Trent SEALY
Trent SEALY #57
Male Y08
00:25:55.66
00:25:55.66
11
(23)
Y08
11
00:10:21.96
Male
23
Cervantes
8:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:07:11.86
7:11 min/km
49
12
24
00:09:12.80
9:12 min/km
45
10
22
00:09:30.99
9:30 min/km
50
10
25
60
56
Cody RUSSELL
Cody RUSSELL #56
Male Y07
00:32:28.46
00:32:28.46
17
(29)
Y07
17
00:17:12.26
Male
29
Cervantes
10:49 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:11:02.15
11:02 min/km
60
17
29
00:12:49.58
12:49 min/km
60
17
29
00:08:36.72
8:36 min/km
44
12
20
51
55
Kaelynn RIDGE
Kaelynn RIDGE #55
Female Y07
00:27:54.48
00:27:54.48
19
(27)
Y07
19
00:12:29.53
Female
27
Cervantes
9:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:08:13.69
8:13 min/km
54
20
29
00:10:16.95
10:16 min/km
51
19
27
00:09:23.83
9:23 min/km
47
17
25
56
54
Jamie PALMER
Jamie PALMER #54
Male Y07
00:29:40.46
00:29:40.46
15
(27)
Y07
15
00:14:24.25
Male
27
Cervantes
9:53 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:21.69
6:21 min/km
32
11
18
00:11:40.15
11:40 min/km
59
16
28
00:11:38.61
11:38 min/km
60
17
29
11
53
Irene OREILLY
Irene OREILLY #53
Female Y07
00:17:45.76
00:17:45.76
5
(5)
Y07
5
00:02:20.82
Female
5
Cervantes
5:55 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:30.77
5:30 min/km
13
4
5
00:06:10.16
6:10 min/km
9
4
4
00:06:04.83
6:04 min/km
15
6
6
41
52
Ellie MININCH
Ellie MININCH #52
Female Y07
00:23:43.41
00:23:43.41
15
(22)
Y07
15
00:08:18.46
Female
22
Cervantes
7:54 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:53.99
6:53 min/km
42
16
22
00:08:39.93
8:39 min/km
40
14
21
00:08:09.48
8:09 min/km
37
12
19
39
51
Mason LEKIAS
Mason LEKIAS #51
Male Y07
00:23:26.40
00:23:26.40
11
(19)
Y07
11
00:08:10.20
Male
19
Cervantes
7:48 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:18.44
6:18 min/km
31
10
17
00:08:23.29
8:23 min/km
36
11
18
00:08:44.67
8:44 min/km
45
13
21
48
50
William JONES
William JONES #50
Male Y08
00:25:59.13
00:25:59.13
12
(24)
Y08
12
00:10:25.42
Male
24
Cervantes
8:39 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:07:11.04
7:11 min/km
47
11
23
00:09:12.89
9:12 min/km
46
11
23
00:09:35.20
9:35 min/km
52
11
26
27
49
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA #49
Female Y08
00:20:27.26
00:20:27.26
4
(11)
Y08
4
00:02:09.06
Female
11
Cervantes
6:49 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:06:13.37
6:13 min/km
30
5
14
00:07:01.80
7:01 min/km
25
4
11
00:07:12.08
7:12 min/km
27
4
11
46
48
Keegan CHILCOTT
Keegan CHILCOTT #48
Male Y08
00:25:54.95
00:25:54.95
10
(22)
Y08
10
00:10:21.25
Male
22
Cervantes
8:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:07:06.37
7:06 min/km
44
9
21
00:09:18.06
9:18 min/km
47
12
24
00:09:30.52
9:30 min/km
49
9
24
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (61 items)