MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (161 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
119
10
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #10
Male 8-9
00:25:46.10
00:25:46.10
33
(73)
8-9
33
Male
73
SIN
St Anthony's Primary School
63.61
4:17 min/km
00:02:44.34
127
34
76
00:01:56.47
110
31
70
00:15:52.30
120
34
74
00:02:01.37
129
37
78
00:03:11.62
107
31
67
123
112
Mia Moreschini
Mia Moreschini #112
Female 10-11
00:26:29.48
00:26:29.48
31
(48)
10-11
31
Female
48
ES
Chatsworth East
57.78
4:24 min/km
00:02:01.90
37
11
14
00:01:55.87
109
25
40
00:18:06.05
135
36
54
00:01:31.70
81
22
30
00:02:53.95
77
19
29
83
124
Jonathan Chua
Jonathan Chua #124
Male 8-9
00:21:54.97
00:21:54.97
25
(60)
8-9
25
Male
60
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Junior)
74.78
3:39 min/km
00:02:09.34
63
16
42
00:01:55.84
108
30
69
00:12:50.92
76
22
57
00:01:52.77
120
32
72
00:03:06.09
101
28
63
66
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:20:14.37
00:20:14.37
12
(17)
10-11
12
Female
17
ES
Chatsworth
75.63
3:22 min/km
00:02:02.71
41
12
15
00:01:55.35
107
24
39
00:12:32.27
72
13
17
00:01:19.18
50
11
15
00:02:24.84
37
8
9
63
160
Lucas Zamudio Pineda
Lucas Zamudio Pineda #160
Male 10-11
00:20:11.89
00:20:11.89
32
(49)
10-11
32
Male
49
ES
67.96
3:21 min/km
00:02:05.54
50
22
33
00:01:54.63
106
39
68
00:11:36.83
46
25
36
00:01:40.94
99
37
60
00:02:53.93
76
29
48
113
7
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #7
Female 8-9
00:24:29.86
00:24:29.86
16
(44)
8-9
16
Female
44
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
65.63
4:04 min/km
00:02:24.72
105
12
41
00:01:54.09
105
15
38
00:15:10.27
116
16
45
00:01:53.62
122
16
49
00:03:07.14
104
14
39
102
96
Darra Seow
Darra Seow #96
Female 10-11
00:23:04.10
00:23:04.10
24
(35)
10-11
24
Female
35
SIN
66.35
3:50 min/km
00:02:01.26
34
9
11
00:01:54.07
104
23
37
00:14:58.75
114
29
44
00:01:42.08
101
29
41
00:02:27.92
42
11
12
87
55
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #55
Male 10-11
00:22:08.77
00:22:08.77
36
(61)
10-11
36
Male
61
SIN
61.98
3:41 min/km
00:02:39.51
123
41
72
00:01:53.82
103
38
67
00:12:38.88
74
35
56
00:02:00.12
127
41
76
00:02:56.43
81
30
50
109
36
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #36
Male 10-11
00:23:40.31
00:23:40.31
40
(69)
10-11
40
Male
69
SIN
St Anthony's Primary School
57.99
3:56 min/km
00:02:49.34
131
43
78
00:01:52.98
102
37
66
00:14:04.92
95
39
66
00:01:29.03
73
28
46
00:03:24.03
117
40
73
76
9
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #9
Female 8-9
00:20:58.40
00:20:58.40
6
(21)
8-9
6
Female
21
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
76.66
3:29 min/km
00:02:13.47
72
8
25
00:01:52.37
101
14
36
00:12:34.68
73
5
18
00:01:39.71
97
11
39
00:02:38.16
60
4
16
127
135
Ryan Ritzalee
Ryan Ritzalee #135
Male 8-9
00:26:42.64
00:26:42.64
38
(78)
8-9
38
Male
78
SIN
61.36
4:27 min/km
00:02:51.62
132
36
79
00:01:52.06
100
29
65
00:16:08.33
123
37
77
00:01:47.62
110
29
68
00:04:03.00
132
37
80
99
122
Zihang Zhang
Zihang Zhang #122
Male 8-9
00:22:43.75
00:22:43.75
27
(66)
8-9
27
Male
66
SIN
Boon Lay Garden Primary School
72.11
3:47 min/km
00:02:14.78
75
19
49
00:01:51.43
99
28
64
00:14:30.14
107
29
68
00:01:19.03
49
12
35
00:02:48.36
69
17
45
97
157
Philson Sow
Philson Sow #157
Male 10-11
00:22:41.64
00:22:41.64
39
(65)
10-11
39
Male
65
SIN
St Anthony's Primary School
60.49
3:46 min/km
00:02:23.62
104
37
64
00:01:51.41
98
36
63
00:13:39.04
89
38
63
00:01:40.82
98
36
59
00:03:06.74
103
36
65
116
97
Shih Lynn Tang
Shih Lynn Tang #97
Female 10-11
00:24:57.40
00:24:57.40
29
(45)
10-11
29
Female
45
SIN
61.33
4:09 min/km
00:02:23.48
103
29
40
00:01:51.08
97
22
35
00:16:25.95
125
30
47
00:01:24.33
65
17
23
00:02:52.54
73
18
28
89
93
Maya Matheson
Maya Matheson #93
Female 10-11
00:22:16.64
00:22:16.64
18
(28)
10-11
18
Female
28
AUS
68.71
3:42 min/km
00:01:58.38
26
5
7
00:01:49.94
96
21
34
00:14:48.00
111
28
41
00:01:25.16
67
18
24
00:02:15.16
22
5
5
54
30
Scarlett Perkins
Scarlett Perkins #30
Female 10-11
00:19:53.57
00:19:53.57
9
(12)
10-11
9
Female
12
ES
Dulwich College Singapore
76.94
3:18 min/km
00:02:07.44
58
14
19
00:01:49.12
95
20
33
00:11:43.33
53
9
11
00:01:34.02
90
26
36
00:02:39.64
63
13
19
95
119
Dawei Luo
Dawei Luo #119
Male 8-9
00:22:31.54
00:22:31.54
26
(63)
8-9
26
Male
63
SIN
72.76
3:45 min/km
00:02:17.35
86
23
53
00:01:48.46
94
27
62
00:13:29.01
85
25
61
00:02:00.45
128
36
77
00:02:56.26
80
20
49
70
105
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #105
Female 10-11
00:20:20.32
00:20:20.32
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
ROM
75.26
3:23 min/km
00:02:17.49
88
24
34
00:01:47.82
93
19
32
00:12:00.77
59
12
14
00:01:29.17
74
21
28
00:02:45.05
65
15
21
79
181
Philson Sow
Philson Sow #181
Male 8-9
00:21:26.11
00:21:26.11
23
(58)
8-9
23
Male
58
76.46
3:34 min/km
00:02:08.44
59
15
40
00:01:46.64
92
26
61
00:13:11.97
81
24
60
00:01:25.48
69
18
45
00:02:53.58
75
19
47
58
114
Keenan Brunkard
Keenan Brunkard #114
Male 8-9
00:20:00.39
00:20:00.39
16
(45)
8-9
16
Male
45
SIN
81.92
3:20 min/km
00:02:24.78
106
28
65
00:01:46.17
91
25
60
00:11:10.94
36
6
29
00:01:36.33
94
22
56
00:03:02.15
91
25
56
72
20
Daniel Ong
Daniel Ong #20
Male 8-9
00:20:22.77
00:20:22.77
21
(54)
8-9
21
Male
54
SIN
Maris Stella High School (Primary)
80.42
3:23 min/km
00:02:21.35
101
27
63
00:01:45.70
90
24
59
00:11:17.30
38
8
31
00:01:44.33
107
27
66
00:03:14.09
108
32
68
90
27
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #27
Female 10-11
00:22:17.64
00:22:17.64
19
(29)
10-11
19
Female
29
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
68.66
3:42 min/km
00:02:19.54
96
27
37
00:01:45.43
89
18
31
00:14:07.97
98
22
32
00:01:15.34
44
9
12
00:02:49.36
70
17
25
96
46
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro #46
Male 10-11
00:22:38.62
00:22:38.62
38
(64)
10-11
38
Male
64
JEC Triathlon
IDN
60.62
3:46 min/km
00:02:40.28
124
42
73
00:01:43.99
88
35
58
00:12:30.42
71
34
55
00:02:20.81
132
42
80
00:03:23.10
116
39
72
47
138
Harrison Wood
Harrison Wood #138
Male 8-9
00:19:30.64
00:19:30.64
11
(37)
8-9
11
Male
37
AUS
84.01
3:15 min/km
00:02:00.25
31
6
22
00:01:42.83
87
23
57
00:12:05.52
61
17
47
00:01:29.86
77
19
49
00:02:12.18
13
2
11
26
152
Weng Ern Lee
Weng Ern Lee #152
Male 8-9
00:17:42.89
00:17:42.89
3
(19)
8-9
3
Male
19
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
92.52
2:57 min/km
00:02:03.52
44
10
29
00:01:42.80
86
22
56
00:10:00.52
17
1
12
00:01:21.71
57
15
39
00:02:34.33
52
14
38
138
82
Kylene Lew
Kylene Lew #82
Female 8-9
00:33:21.91
00:33:21.91
19
(55)
8-9
19
Female
55
SIN
RGPS
48.19
5:33 min/km
00:02:26.78
109
13
43
00:01:41.95
85
13
30
00:23:10.39
140
20
57
00:02:21.64
133
18
53
00:03:41.13
123
18
47
107
25
Natalie Magura
Natalie Magura #25
Female 10-11
00:23:35.21
00:23:35.21
26
(39)
10-11
26
Female
39
USA
Stamford American International School
64.89
3:55 min/km
00:02:14.21
74
18
26
00:01:41.29
84
17
29
00:14:18.89
103
25
36
00:01:34.08
91
27
37
00:03:46.73
128
32
50
85
90
Caroline Hartery
Caroline Hartery #90
Female 10-11
00:21:59.14
00:21:59.14
16
(25)
10-11
16
Female
25
FRA
69.62
3:39 min/km
00:02:12.28
70
17
24
00:01:40.12
83
16
28
00:12:40.44
75
14
19
00:01:49.39
113
30
44
00:03:36.90
120
29
46
73
141
Nathan Ball
Nathan Ball #141
Male 10-11
00:20:40.64
00:20:40.64
34
(55)
10-11
34
Male
55
ES
Opera Estate
66.39
3:26 min/km
00:02:18.29
90
32
56
00:01:39.77
82
34
55
00:12:12.74
65
32
50
00:01:25.45
68
27
44
00:03:04.38
98
35
61
35
43
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #43
Male 10-11
00:18:32.89
00:18:32.89
19
(25)
10-11
19
Male
25
FRA
74.01
3:05 min/km
00:02:12.77
71
29
47
00:01:38.60
81
33
54
00:10:43.09
27
17
20
00:01:24.00
64
25
42
00:02:34.42
53
25
39
86
79
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #79
Female 8-9
00:22:02.18
00:22:02.18
10
(26)
8-9
10
Female
26
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
72.96
3:40 min/km
00:02:16.54
83
10
32
00:01:38.47
80
12
27
00:13:32.22
87
7
25
00:01:49.07
112
14
43
00:02:45.87
67
8
23
50
133
Alfonso Lopez
Alfonso Lopez #133
Male 8-9
00:19:45.39
00:19:45.39
14
(40)
8-9
14
Male
40
MEX
82.96
3:17 min/km
00:02:02.50
39
8
25
00:01:37.08
79
21
53
00:12:01.27
60
16
46
00:01:30.26
79
20
50
00:02:34.28
51
13
37
44
142
Ryan Zhong Cheng Chia
Ryan Zhong Cheng Chia #142
Male 10-11
00:19:08.85
00:19:08.85
25
(34)
10-11
25
Male
34
SIN
71.69
3:11 min/km
00:02:18.91
94
35
59
00:01:36.36
78
32
52
00:11:03.79
34
22
27
00:01:42.84
105
39
64
00:02:26.94
41
21
30
48
137
Gus Walta
Gus Walta #137
Male 8-9
00:19:31.89
00:19:31.89
12
(38)
8-9
12
Male
38
AUS
83.92
3:15 min/km
00:01:58.62
28
5
20
00:01:33.81
76
19
50
00:12:13.92
66
19
51
00:01:39.17
95
23
57
00:02:06.36
11
1
9
82
121
Peyton Renshaw
Peyton Renshaw #121
Male 8-9
00:21:44.46
00:21:44.46
24
(59)
8-9
24
Male
59
USA
75.39
3:37 min/km
00:02:43.97
126
33
75
00:01:33.81
77
20
51
00:12:29.82
70
21
54
00:01:50.69
116
31
70
00:03:06.15
102
29
64
105
73
Ella Eidsvik
Ella Eidsvik #73
Female 8-9
00:23:22.40
00:23:22.40
13
(38)
8-9
13
Female
38
CAN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
68.78
3:53 min/km
00:02:28.31
112
15
46
00:01:32.82
75
11
26
00:14:20.63
104
12
37
00:01:46.38
108
13
42
00:03:14.26
110
16
41
49
21
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #21
Male 8-9
00:19:33.00
00:19:33.00
13
(39)
8-9
13
Male
39
CHE
83.84
3:15 min/km
00:02:16.65
84
22
52
00:01:31.67
74
18
49
00:11:29.67
42
10
34
00:01:22.24
59
16
40
00:02:52.74
74
18
46
57
14
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #14
Male 8-9
00:19:59.89
00:19:59.89
15
(44)
8-9
15
Male
44
SIN
81.96
3:19 min/km
00:02:09.47
65
17
44
00:01:31.39
73
17
48
00:10:44.81
29
4
22
00:01:53.77
123
34
74
00:03:40.45
122
34
76
67
134
Srivaths Prabhakar
Srivaths Prabhakar #134
Male 8-9
00:20:15.84
00:20:15.84
18
(50)
8-9
18
Male
50
SIN
80.88
3:22 min/km
00:02:19.71
97
25
60
00:01:30.49
72
16
47
00:12:15.89
67
20
52
00:01:11.14
33
9
26
00:02:58.59
84
21
51
46
156
Aiden Renshaw
Aiden Renshaw #156
Male 10-11
00:19:27.87
00:19:27.87
26
(36)
10-11
26
Male
36
USA
70.52
3:14 min/km
00:02:00.53
32
17
23
00:01:30.20
71
31
46
00:11:36.98
47
26
37
00:01:15.81
45
23
33
00:03:04.34
97
34
60
40
165
Ewan Gill
Ewan Gill #165
Male 10-11
00:19:01.30
00:19:01.30
23
(30)
10-11
23
Male
30
ES
72.17
3:10 min/km
00:02:17.48
87
31
54
00:01:30.08
70
30
45
00:11:25.28
40
24
33
00:01:11.10
32
17
25
00:02:37.35
59
28
44
100
88
Aathmika Viju-Pany
Aathmika Viju-Pany #88
Female 8-9
00:22:53.58
00:22:53.58
11
(34)
8-9
11
Female
34
FlexiFitness
SIN
Raffles Girls Primary School
70.23
3:48 min/km
00:02:33.97
117
17
48
00:01:29.40
69
10
25
00:14:15.24
102
11
35
00:01:32.81
86
10
33
00:03:02.15
90
13
35
61
143
Sean Ling Shan Choo
Sean Ling Shan Choo #143
Male 10-11
00:20:08.97
00:20:08.97
30
(47)
10-11
30
Male
47
SIN
Pasir Ris Primary School
68.13
3:21 min/km
00:02:18.73
92
34
58
00:01:29.32
68
29
44
00:12:24.78
69
33
53
00:01:24.49
66
26
43
00:02:31.63
45
23
32
125
132
Travis Loo
Travis Loo #132
Male 8-9
00:26:33.40
00:26:33.40
36
(76)
8-9
36
Male
76
SIN
Naha Bodhi School
61.72
4:25 min/km
00:02:18.28
89
24
55
00:01:29.25
67
15
43
00:13:02.95
78
23
59
00:04:44.91
140
40
83
00:04:57.99
138
40
83
37
42
William Pearce
William Pearce #42
Male 10-11
00:18:35.47
00:18:35.47
20
(27)
10-11
20
Male
27
ES
Tanglin Trust School
73.84
3:05 min/km
00:02:06.59
55
24
37
00:01:28.47
66
28
42
00:11:40.01
50
28
40
00:01:07.20
23
13
17
00:02:13.19
17
12
14
126
130
Gervaise Lam
Gervaise Lam #130
Male 8-9
00:26:41.64
00:26:41.64
37
(77)
8-9
37
Male
77
SIN
61.40
4:26 min/km
00:02:55.34
135
38
81
00:01:28.10
65
14
41
00:16:32.06
126
39
79
00:01:42.66
103
25
62
00:04:03.47
133
38
81
60
151
Wong Hoe Yan
Wong Hoe Yan #151
Male 8-9
00:20:07.51
00:20:07.51
17
(46)
8-9
17
Male
46
SIN
Cantonment primary school
81.44
3:21 min/km
00:02:16.33
82
21
51
00:01:28.00
64
13
40
00:11:41.88
51
13
41
00:01:42.56
102
24
61
00:02:58.73
86
23
53
62
172
Saathvik Viju-Pany
Saathvik Viju-Pany #172
Male 10-11
00:20:11.39
00:20:11.39
31
(48)
10-11
31
Male
48
FlexiFitness
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Junior)
67.99
3:21 min/km
00:01:54.86
20
13
17
00:01:27.96
63
27
39
00:13:29.43
86
37
62
00:01:09.13
26
15
20
00:02:10.00
12
9
10
77
170
Seth Tan
Seth Tan #170
Male 10-11
00:21:15.11
00:21:15.11
35
(56)
10-11
35
Male
56
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
64.59
3:32 min/km
00:02:18.45
91
33
57
00:01:27.86
62
26
38
00:12:59.73
77
36
58
00:01:29.73
76
30
48
00:02:59.32
88
31
54
121
123
Atiq Zuhayr Bambang Sumaryono
Atiq Zuhayr Bambang Sumaryono #123
Male 8-9
00:26:01.79
00:26:01.79
34
(74)
8-9
34
Male
74
SIN
62.97
4:20 min/km
00:02:46.91
129
35
77
00:01:27.74
61
12
37
00:16:09.69
124
38
78
00:01:46.97
109
28
67
00:03:50.47
130
36
79
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (161 items)