MetaSprint Series #2
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (185 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
49
1073
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #1073
Male 10-11
00:22:26.41
00:22:26.41
37
(42)
10-11
37
Male
42
IND
3:12 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:23.31
25
17
20
00:00:56.78
32
21
24
00:14:49.56
56
40
47
00:00:59.90
62
31
43
00:03:16.85
51
31
40
87
1064
Pepijn Oosterhuis
Pepijn Oosterhuis #1064
Male 10-11
00:25:54.83
00:25:54.83
53
(68)
10-11
53
Male
68
NED
3:42 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:40.95
70
43
52
00:01:08.79
80
49
65
00:17:25.17
95
58
71
00:01:22.69
127
57
83
00:03:17.22
52
32
41
56
1015
Isla Jane Woodwiss
Isla Jane Woodwiss #1015
Female 10-11
00:22:54.78
00:22:54.78
9
(10)
10-11
9
Female
10
NZL
3:16 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:22.80
22
4
4
00:00:51.85
13
3
3
00:15:43.76
71
12
16
00:00:38.43
1
1
1
00:03:17.93
53
8
12
55
37
Hugo CAMPBELL
Hugo CAMPBELL #37
Male 8-9
00:22:54.36
00:22:54.36
8
(46)
8-9
8
Male
46
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:28.10
36
5
31
00:01:05.80
69
15
56
00:15:18.01
62
8
49
00:00:44.45
5
1
3
00:03:17.99
54
10
42
43
1086
Oliver Gavel
Oliver Gavel #1086
Male 10-11
00:22:07.16
00:22:07.16
31
(36)
10-11
31
Male
36
CAN
3:09 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:28.36
39
28
33
00:01:08.14
78
47
63
00:14:01.40
40
32
36
00:01:11.20
102
46
66
00:03:18.05
55
33
43
47
1074
Alexi Douglas
Alexi Douglas #1074
Male 10-11
00:22:22.67
00:22:22.67
35
(40)
10-11
35
Male
40
NED
3:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:24.58
30
21
25
00:00:59.26
47
31
39
00:14:40.31
52
36
43
00:01:00.13
64
32
44
00:03:18.38
56
34
44
28
52
Benjamin Johan Monaghan
Benjamin Johan Monaghan #52
Male 10-11
00:21:12.63
00:21:12.63
24
(26)
10-11
24
Male
26
MAL
3:01 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:40.84
69
42
51
00:00:58.54
41
27
33
00:12:39.27
18
17
17
00:01:33.32
135
62
89
00:03:20.65
57
35
45
39
1059
Filippo Lozzi
Filippo Lozzi #1059
Male 10-11
00:21:39.66
00:21:39.66
29
(32)
10-11
29
Male
32
SIN
3:05 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:39.29
66
40
49
00:00:55.59
28
18
21
00:13:51.28
36
30
33
00:00:52.76
35
19
25
00:03:20.74
58
36
46
52
1066
Keet Yee Amos Leong
Keet Yee Amos Leong #1066
Male 10-11
00:22:44.70
00:22:44.70
38
(44)
10-11
38
Male
44
SIN
3:14 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:32.50
48
33
40
00:00:54.64
22
14
16
00:15:00.74
59
41
48
00:00:55.56
45
24
31
00:03:21.25
59
37
47
29
73
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #73
Male 10-11
00:21:20.67
00:21:20.67
25
(27)
10-11
25
Male
27
JPN
3:02 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:33.84
51
34
41
00:01:07.55
77
46
62
00:13:21.36
29
27
27
00:00:56.50
51
27
36
00:03:21.41
60
38
48
41
45
Amon Osborne
Amon Osborne #45
Male 8-9
00:21:40.42
00:21:40.42
4
(34)
8-9
4
Male
34
AUS
3:05 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:43.10
72
11
54
00:00:59.20
45
7
37
00:13:45.55
32
1
29
00:00:49.44
20
4
15
00:03:23.12
61
11
49
70
17
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #17
Female 10-11
00:24:16.41
00:24:16.41
13
(17)
10-11
13
Female
17
IND
3:28 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:48.94
90
16
26
00:01:18.91
107
18
24
00:15:28.32
66
10
14
00:01:14.73
111
25
41
00:03:25.50
62
9
13
31
1028
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #1028
Female 10-11
00:21:21.91
00:21:21.91
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
NZL
3:03 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:19.89
17
3
3
00:00:48.40
6
1
1
00:13:58.06
38
3
4
00:00:48.88
18
4
5
00:03:26.67
63
10
14
20
1082
Benjamin Hagger
Benjamin Hagger #1082
Male 10-11
00:20:24.17
00:20:24.17
19
(19)
10-11
19
Male
19
MAL
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:25.84
31
22
26
00:00:52.60
15
10
12
00:12:39.67
19
18
18
00:00:51.35
26
15
19
00:03:34.69
64
39
50
71
1061
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #1061
Male 10-11
00:24:29.48
00:24:29.48
43
(54)
10-11
43
Male
54
AT
3:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:34.84
55
36
45
00:01:09.30
83
51
68
00:15:57.77
74
49
58
00:01:11.98
106
47
68
00:03:35.58
65
40
51
62
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:23:23.97
00:23:23.97
11
(12)
10-11
11
Female
12
AT
3:20 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:40.51
68
13
18
00:01:30.04
124
24
36
00:14:28.47
45
6
7
00:01:07.82
86
20
28
00:03:37.11
66
11
15
75
1107
Aiden Renshaw
Aiden Renshaw #1107
Male 8-9
00:25:01.16
00:25:01.16
13
(58)
8-9
13
Male
58
USA
3:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:47.36
80
15
58
00:00:58.01
38
6
30
00:16:36.79
87
11
66
00:00:58.94
59
12
41
00:03:40.05
67
12
52
23
1078
Alexander WEX
Alexander WEX #1078
Male 10-11
00:20:46.29
00:20:46.29
21
(22)
10-11
21
Male
22
GER
2:58 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:20.82
20
14
17
00:00:55.81
29
19
22
00:12:56.76
22
21
21
00:00:52.38
31
17
22
00:03:40.49
68
41
53
30
57
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #57
Male 10-11
00:21:21.17
00:21:21.17
26
(28)
10-11
26
Male
28
SIN
3:03 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:38.85
64
38
47
00:00:53.52
19
12
14
00:13:04.78
25
23
23
00:01:03.20
73
37
51
00:03:40.82
69
42
54
79
1111
Chun Yat Lee
Chun Yat Lee #1111
Male 10-11
00:25:27.91
00:25:27.91
48
(61)
10-11
48
Male
61
SIN
3:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:48.80
88
47
63
00:01:21.99
114
59
85
00:16:11.31
79
51
60
00:01:22.44
126
56
82
00:03:43.36
70
43
55
110
1031
Wen Gin Rachel Wong
Wen Gin Rachel Wong #1031
Female 10-11
00:28:14.17
00:28:14.17
21
(33)
10-11
21
Female
33
SIN
4:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:38.83
63
12
17
00:01:55.92
135
31
45
00:18:41.46
110
22
33
00:01:14.38
110
24
40
00:03:43.56
71
12
16
54
44
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #44
Male 8-9
00:22:52.66
00:22:52.66
7
(45)
8-9
7
Male
45
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:33.99
53
8
43
00:01:02.48
54
10
45
00:14:38.69
49
7
41
00:00:52.29
30
5
21
00:03:45.20
72
13
56
17
1067
Mohammad Khusni Jumadi
Mohammad Khusni Jumadi #1067
Male 10-11
00:20:04.10
00:20:04.10
16
(16)
10-11
16
Male
16
SIN
2:52 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:47.55
82
44
59
00:00:58.51
40
26
32
00:11:36.09
7
7
7
00:00:56.48
50
26
35
00:03:45.47
73
44
57
92
1029
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #1029
Female 10-11
00:26:09.17
00:26:09.17
16
(23)
10-11
16
Female
23
AUS
3:44 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:01.96
119
24
42
00:01:35.66
131
28
42
00:16:06.12
77
14
18
00:01:37.52
136
29
47
00:03:47.90
74
13
17
112
1048
Bryan Chan
Bryan Chan #1048
Male 8-9
00:28:17.60
00:28:17.60
18
(78)
8-9
18
Male
78
MAL
4:02 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:09.35
130
24
86
00:01:15.55
98
22
78
00:18:44.77
112
19
79
00:01:19.69
122
26
80
00:03:48.23
75
14
58
78
79
Rafael Parra
Rafael Parra #79
Male 10-11
00:25:13.88
00:25:13.88
47
(60)
10-11
47
Male
60
MEX
3:36 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:27.75
35
26
30
00:01:08.95
82
50
67
00:16:30.20
84
55
64
00:01:17.68
116
51
75
00:03:49.28
76
45
59
64
1065
Dhiren Mohan
Dhiren Mohan #1065
Male 10-11
00:23:31.48
00:23:31.48
41
(52)
10-11
41
Male
52
SIN
3:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:33.84
52
35
42
00:01:05.75
68
41
55
00:14:46.81
54
38
45
00:01:14.99
112
49
71
00:03:50.07
77
46
60
111
34
Anya Dharsan
Anya Dharsan #34
Female 10-11
00:28:14.99
00:28:14.99
22
(34)
10-11
22
Female
34
SIN
4:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:58.85
113
21
38
00:01:29.15
123
23
35
00:18:17.24
106
21
31
00:01:39.61
138
30
48
00:03:50.14
78
14
18
133
1104
Meredith Regan
Meredith Regan #1104
Female 10-11
00:33:01.41
00:33:01.41
27
(46)
10-11
27
Female
46
AT
4:43 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:17.75
134
28
48
00:01:33.86
128
26
40
00:22:20.80
135
29
48
00:01:55.70
139
31
49
00:03:53.29
79
15
19
44
75
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #75
Male 10-11
00:22:13.92
00:22:13.92
32
(37)
10-11
32
Male
37
SIN
3:10 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:54.96
104
54
72
00:00:57.18
33
22
25
00:13:08.51
26
24
24
00:01:19.30
121
54
79
00:03:53.95
80
47
61
77
1099
Anya Khurana
Anya Khurana #1099
Female 8-9
00:25:02.88
00:25:02.88
5
(18)
8-9
5
Female
18
IND
3:34 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:55.61
107
15
34
00:01:12.80
92
3
17
00:16:07.92
78
5
19
00:00:52.52
33
2
10
00:03:54.02
81
5
20
101
38
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #38
Female 8-9
00:27:09.91
00:27:09.91
8
(25)
8-9
8
Female
25
ESP
3:52 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:09.85
131
19
45
00:01:05.90
70
2
14
00:17:47.17
101
9
27
00:01:11.87
105
16
38
00:03:55.11
82
6
21
84
1057
Muhammad Irfan Faisal
Muhammad Irfan Faisal #1057
Male 10-11
00:25:37.13
00:25:37.13
52
(66)
10-11
52
Male
66
SIN
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:02.59
120
59
78
00:01:15.80
99
57
79
00:16:02.51
76
50
59
00:01:19.19
119
52
77
00:03:57.02
83
48
62
93
1105
Shin Herng Koh
Shin Herng Koh #1105
Male 10-11
00:26:12.16
00:26:12.16
55
(70)
10-11
55
Male
70
SIN
3:44 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:58.58
111
57
75
00:01:08.51
79
48
64
00:16:52.76
90
56
68
00:01:13.49
107
48
69
00:03:58.80
84
49
63
69
14
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #14
Female 8-9
00:24:11.41
00:24:11.41
4
(16)
8-9
4
Female
16
AUS
3:27 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:45.56
77
8
22
00:01:22.72
116
9
31
00:15:10.64
60
3
12
00:00:53.24
38
3
11
00:03:59.24
85
7
22
65
35
Kiera Roisin Graham
Kiera Roisin Graham #35
Female 10-11
00:23:48.36
00:23:48.36
12
(13)
10-11
12
Female
13
AUS
3:24 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:37.58
59
10
14
00:01:16.90
103
17
23
00:14:40.04
50
8
9
00:01:14.10
109
23
39
00:03:59.73
86
16
23
61
66
Caitlin Van Selm
Caitlin Van Selm #66
Female 10-11
00:23:18.17
00:23:18.17
10
(11)
10-11
10
Female
11
NED
3:19 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:47.85
84
15
24
00:01:05.17
64
11
11
00:14:15.43
44
5
6
00:01:06.12
77
17
25
00:04:03.59
87
17
24
102
1014
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #1014
Female 8-9
00:27:15.64
00:27:15.64
9
(26)
8-9
9
Female
26
SIN
3:53 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:44.60
76
7
21
00:01:21.81
113
8
29
00:18:04.76
105
10
30
00:01:00.75
65
8
21
00:04:03.70
88
8
25
86
39
Philip Tiffin
Philip Tiffin #39
Male 8-9
00:25:47.70
00:25:47.70
15
(67)
8-9
15
Male
67
AUS
3:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:47.16
79
14
57
00:01:04.17
60
12
51
00:16:47.73
89
12
67
00:01:04.44
74
15
52
00:04:04.19
89
15
64
91
1022
Scarlett Carys Perkins
Scarlett Carys Perkins #1022
Female 10-11
00:26:08.79
00:26:08.79
15
(22)
10-11
15
Female
22
AT
3:44 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:36.56
57
9
12
00:01:04.51
61
10
10
00:17:17.34
94
17
24
00:01:05.48
76
16
24
00:04:04.89
90
18
26
83
1089
Jonathan James Tan
Jonathan James Tan #1089
Male 10-11
00:25:36.97
00:25:36.97
51
(65)
10-11
51
Male
65
SIN
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:01.25
118
58
77
00:01:01.13
52
34
43
00:16:21.14
82
53
62
00:01:06.80
81
40
55
00:04:06.64
91
50
65
85
1026
Poppy Price
Poppy Price #1026
Female 10-11
00:25:40.42
00:25:40.42
14
(19)
10-11
14
Female
19
AT
3:40 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:00.91
117
23
41
00:01:05.68
66
12
12
00:16:19.04
81
15
20
00:01:07.64
85
19
27
00:04:07.13
92
19
27
46
81
Yong-Jun Choi
Yong-Jun Choi #81
Male 10-11
00:22:20.47
00:22:20.47
34
(39)
10-11
34
Male
39
MY
3:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:38.52
61
37
46
00:01:04.87
62
40
52
00:13:21.01
28
26
26
00:01:08.72
90
42
60
00:04:07.34
93
51
66
114
1079
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #1079
Male 10-11
00:29:17.68
00:29:17.68
61
(80)
10-11
61
Male
80
SIN
4:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:51.92
98
51
68
00:01:26.80
121
60
87
00:19:41.60
121
63
83
00:01:09.52
96
44
62
00:04:07.82
94
52
67
95
1036
Asier Traspaderne Ortiz
Asier Traspaderne Ortiz #1036
Male 8-9
00:26:27.51
00:26:27.51
16
(72)
8-9
16
Male
72
ESP
3:46 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:52.32
99
18
69
00:01:02.72
57
11
48
00:17:28.54
96
14
72
00:00:55.78
47
8
32
00:04:08.14
95
16
68
115
1011
Rowan Knox
Rowan Knox #1011
Female 8-9
00:29:26.16
00:29:26.16
13
(35)
8-9
13
Female
35
USA
4:12 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:54.10
102
14
32
00:01:24.30
118
10
32
00:20:05.52
124
17
40
00:00:53.94
40
4
12
00:04:08.28
96
9
28
108
1053
Anas Mohammad Firdaus
Anas Mohammad Firdaus #1053
Male 10-11
00:27:50.30
00:27:50.30
60
(77)
10-11
60
Male
77
SIN
3:58 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:54.81
103
53
71
00:01:35.34
130
62
89
00:17:47.00
100
59
74
00:01:23.76
129
58
85
00:04:09.36
97
53
69
67
11
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #11
Female 8-9
00:23:52.54
00:23:52.54
3
(15)
8-9
3
Female
15
NED
3:24 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:47.40
81
9
23
00:01:05.75
67
1
13
00:14:52.64
57
2
10
00:00:56.81
53
6
16
00:04:09.92
98
10
29
51
43
Guillermo Codinach Peral
Guillermo Codinach Peral #43
Male 8-9
00:22:37.66
00:22:37.66
6
(43)
8-9
6
Male
43
ESP
3:13 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:20.61
19
3
16
00:00:51.64
12
2
10
00:14:29.66
47
6
40
00:00:45.53
12
3
9
00:04:10.21
99
17
70
76
72
Ong Wei Ming Glen
Ong Wei Ming Glen #72
Male 10-11
00:25:02.66
00:25:02.66
46
(59)
10-11
46
Male
59
SIN
3:34 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:51.30
95
50
66
00:01:02.59
56
37
47
00:15:56.52
73
48
57
00:01:01.85
69
34
47
00:04:10.40
100
54
71
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (185 items)
© 2023